Turkmenistan 2013


Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Final Table:

 1.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   36  28  3  5  85-27  87  Champions
 2.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           36  28  2  6  83-25  86
 3.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             36  20  5 11  73-37  65
 4.FK Aşgabat                       36  20  4 12  76-52  64
 5.FK Merw (Mary)                   36  16  9 11  51-37  57
 6.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          36  16  8 12  62-41  56
 7.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            36  13  8 15  41-54  47
 8.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  36   6  5 25  40-79  23
 9.FK Daşoguz                       36   4  3 29  25-102 15
10.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           36   3  5 28  22-104 14

Round 1
[Apr 12]
Ahal          4-0 Talyp Sporty  
[Apr 13]
Balkan        1-1 Daşoguz       
Merw          1-0 Lebap         
HTTU          2-1 Aşgabat       
Şagadam       2-0 Altyn Asyr    

Round 2
[Apr 16]
Daşoguz       1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Talyp Sporty  1-1 Şagadam       
Lebap         0-3 HTTU          
[Apr 17]
Aşgabat       0-1 Ahal          
Balkan        3-1 Merw          

Round 3
[Apr 19]
Altyn Asyr    1-0 Talyp Sporty  
[Apr 20]
Ahal          5-0 Lebap         
Şagadam       0-1 Aşgabat       
Merw          4-1 Daşoguz       
HTTU          2-3 Balkan        

Round 4
[Apr 23]
Balkan        3-1 Ahal          
Lebap         0-1 Şagadam       
Daşoguz       0-2 Talyp Sporty  
Merw          3-2 HTTU          
[Apr 24]
Aşgabat       2-1 Altyn Asyr    

Round 5
[Apr 26]
Ahal          0-0 Merw          
Şagadam       1-1 Balkan        
HTTU          6-0 Daşoguz       
[Apr 27]
Altyn Asyr    3-0 Lebap         
Talyp Sporty  0-3 Aşgabat       

Round 6
[Apr 30]
HTTU          1-0 Ahal          
Lebap         0-1 Talyp Sporty  
Daşoguz       1-3 Aşgabat       
Merw          0-0 Şagadam       
[Jun 16]
Balkan        1-0 Altyn Asyr    

Round 7
[May 3]  
Ahal          3-1 Daşoguz       
[May 4]
Aşgabat       5-0 Lebap         
Şagadam       2-1 HTTU          
Altyn Asyr    1-1 Merw          
[Jun 19]
Talyp Sporty  0-8 Balkan      

Round 8
[May 7]
Ahal          2-1 Şagadam       
Merw          1-0 Talyp Sporty  
Daşoguz       1-4 Lebap         
[May 8]
HTTU          2-1 Altyn Asyr    
[Jun 23]
Balkan        6-1 Aşgabat       

Round 9
[May 10]
Şagadam       6-0 Daşoguz       
Aşgabat       1-2 Merw          
[May 11]
Talyp Sporty  0-5 HTTU          
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Ahal          
[Jun 27]
Lebap         0-1 Balkan        

Round 10
[May 14]
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Şagadam       
[May 15]
Talyp Sporty  1-1 Ahal          
Aşgabat       0-4 HTTU          
Lebap         1-2 Merw          
[Jun 30]
Daşoguz       0-3 Balkan        

Round 11
[May 17]
Altyn Asyr    4-1 Daşoguz       
[May 18]
HTTU          3-1 Lebap         
Şagadam       6-1 Talyp Sporty  
Ahal          1-3 Aşgabat       
[Jul 4]
Merw          1-2 Balkan        

Round 12
[May 21]
Aşgabat       2-0 Şagadam       
Lebap         2-2 Ahal          
Daşoguz       0-0 Merw          
Balkan        0-1 HTTU          
[May 22]
Talyp Sporty  0-4 Altyn Asyr    

Round 13
[May 24]
Şagadam       2-1 Lebap         
Ahal          2-0 Balkan        
HTTU          1-1 Merw          
[May 25]
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Aşgabat       
Talyp Sporty  1-1 Daşoguz       

Round 14 [May 28]
Aşgabat       1-0 Talyp Sporty  
Balkan        7-0 Şagadam       
Daşoguz       0-5 HTTU          
Merw          0-1 Ahal          
Lebap         0-4 Altyn Asyr    

Round 15
[May 31]
Talyp Sporty  2-1 Lebap         
Aşgabat       5-0 Daşoguz       
[Jun 2]
Ahal          0-1 HTTU          
Şagadam       0-0 Merw          
Altyn Asyr    1-2 Balkan        

Round 16
[Jun 4]
Daşoguz       0-3 Ahal          
Merw          0-0 Altyn Asyr    
HTTU          4-0 Şagadam       
Balkan        2-1 Talyp Sporty  
[Jun 19]
Lebap         3-3 Aşgabat       

Round 17
[Jun 7]
Altyn Asyr    2-3 HTTU          
[Jun 8]
Lebap         3-0 Daşoguz       
Aşgabat       0-3 Balkan        
Talyp Sporty  1-4 Merw          
Şagadam       3-0 Ahal          

Round 18
[Jun 11]
HTTU          3-1 Talyp Sporty  
[Jun 12]
Balkan        1-0 Lebap         
Merw          2-3 Aşgabat       
Ahal          0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       1-0 Şagadam       

Halfway Table:

 1.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           18  14  2  2  47-13  44
 2.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   18  14  1  3  49-15  43
 3.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             18  10  2  6  33-16  32
 4.FK Aşgabat                       18  10  1  7  34-28  31
 5.FK Merw (Mary)                   18   7  7  4  23-17  28
 6.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          18   8  3  7  27-21  27
 7.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            18   7  4  7  25-24  25
 8.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           18   3  3 12  12-46  12
 9.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  18   2  2 14  16-40   8
10.FK Daşoguz                       18   1  3 14   9-55   6

Round 19
[Aug 9]
Ahal          3-0 Talyp Sporty  
[Aug 10]
Merw          3-1 Lebap         
Şagadam       0-3 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       1-3 Balkan        
[Nov 12]
HTTU          2-1 Aşgabat       

Round 20
[Aug 16]
Aşgabat       3-1 Ahal          
[Aug 17]
Talyp Sporty  1-2 Şagadam       
Lebap         2-2 HTTU          
Daşoguz       1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Balkan        1-0 Merw          

Round 21
[Aug 23]
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Talyp Sporty  
[Aug 24]
Merw          4-1 Daşoguz       
Ahal          3-0 Lebap         
HTTU          0-2 Balkan        
Şagadam       1-1 Aşgabat       

Round 22 [Aug 27]
Ahal          3-0 Balkan        
Aşgabat       2-2 Altyn Asyr    
Lebap         1-2 Şagadam       
Talyp Sporty  0-3 Daşoguz       
Merw          0-1 HTTU          

Round 23
[Aug 30]
HTTU          4-1 Daşoguz       
Altyn Asyr    9-0 Lebap         
[Aug 31]
Ahal          4-2 Merw          
Şagadam       1-5 Balkan        
Talyp Sporty  2-7 Aşgabat       

Round 24 [Sep 7]
Balkan        1-0 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       0-3 Aşgabat       
Lebap         5-1 Talyp Sporty  
HTTU          1-0 Ahal          
Merw          2-1 Şagadam       

Round 25
[Sep 12]
Talyp Sporty  0-2 Balkan        
[Sep 13]
Aşgabat       3-0 Lebap         
[Sep 14]
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Merw          
Ahal          4-0 Daşoguz       
Şagadam       1-0 HTTU          

Round 26
[Sep 20]
Ahal          1-1 Şagadam       
[Sep 21]
Merw          4-1 Talyp Sporty  
Daşoguz       2-1 Lebap         
[Nov 5]
Balkan        2-0 Aşgabat       
[Nov 19]
HTTU          3-1 Altyn Asyr    

Round 27
[Sep 27]
Altyn Asyr    0-0 Ahal          
[Sep 28]
Aşgabat       0-1 Merw          
Talyp Sporty  1-5 HTTU          
Şagadam       3-0 Daşoguz       
[Nov 12]
Lebap         2-1 Balkan        

Round 28
[Oct 1]
Lebap         0-0 Merw          
Altyn Asyr    2-0 Şagadam       
Aşgabat       0-2 HTTU          
Talyp Sporty  2-2 Ahal          
[Nov 19]
Balkan        5-1 Daşoguz       

Round 29
[Oct 4]
Ahal          2-4 Aşgabat       
Şagadam       awd Talyp Sporty  [awarded 0-0 win to Şagadam; abandoned in 87']
Altyn Asyr    2-1 Daşoguz       
HTTU          2-0 Lebap         
[Nov 26]
Merw          0-1 Balkan        

Round 30
[Oct 11]
Talyp Sporty  0-6 Altyn Asyr    
[Oct 12]
Balkan        0-1 HTTU          
Aşgabat       1-1 Şagadam       
Lebap         0-2 Ahal          
Daşoguz       1-3 Merw          

Round 31
[Oct 18]
Daşoguz       3-0 Talyp Sporty  
Altyn Asyr    1-2 Aşgabat       
[Oct 19]
Şagadam       1-3 Lebap         
HTTU          1-0 Merw          
Balkan        2-1 Ahal          

Round 32 [Nov 2]
Merw          0-0 Ahal          
Balkan        4-0 Şagadam       
Daşoguz       0-1 HTTU          
Lebap         1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Aşgabat       3-0 Talyp Sporty  

Round 33
[Nov 8]
Aşgabat       4-0 Daşoguz       
Ahal          1-2 HTTU          
[Nov 9]
Altyn Asyr    1-0 Balkan        
Şagadam       1-2 Merw          
Talyp Sporty  2-2 Lebap         

Round 34 [Nov 16]
Balkan        3-0 Talyp Sporty  
Merw          2-0 Altyn Asyr    
Lebap         2-4 Aşgabat       
Daşoguz       1-3 Ahal          
HTTU          4-0 Şagadam       

Round 35
[Nov 22]
Talyp Sporty  0-3 Merw          
Altyn Asyr    2-2 HTTU          
[Nov 23]
Şagadam       0-0 Ahal          
Lebap         4-0 Daşoguz       
Aşgabat       1-4 Balkan        

Round 36 [Nov 30]
Balkan        awd Lebap         [awarded 0-0 win to Balkan, Lebap dns]
Merw          1-3 Aşgabat       
Ahal          5-2 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       0-1 Şagadam       
HTTU          3-0 Talyp Sporty  

Final Table:

 1.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   36  28  3  5  85-27  87  Champions
 2.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           36  28  2  6  83-25  86
 3.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             36  20  5 11  73-37  65
 4.FK Aşgabat                       36  20  4 12  76-52  64
 5.FK Merw (Mary)                   36  16  9 11  51-37  57
 6.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          36  16  8 12  62-41  56
 7.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            36  13  8 15  41-54  47
 8.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  36   6  5 25  40-79  23
 9.FK Daşoguz                       36   4  3 29  25-102 15
10.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           36   3  5 28  22-104 14

Topscorers

26 Mämmedaly Karadanow (Balkan)
23 Suleyman Muhadow (HTTU) 
22 Elman Tagaıew (Aşgabat)



2012

2014

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 20 Mar 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2013/14
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.