Turkmenistan 2014


Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Türkmenistan 1. Toparlar (İokary Liga)

Table:

 1.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             22  19  2  1  57-13  59
 2.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          23  19  1  3  59-16  58
 3.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            23  14  4  5  59-26  46
 4.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   22  12  2  8  51-19  38
 5.FK Merw (Mary)                   22  12  2  8  39-28  38
 6.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           23  11  4  8  34-15  37
 7.FK Aşgabat                       23   7  5 11  33-31  26
 8.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           23   4  4 15  11-46  16
 9.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  22   1  2 19  11-104  8
10.FK Daşoguz                       23   0  2 21  11-67   2

Round 1 [Mar 7]
Aşgabat       1-1 Şagadam       
Balkan        3-0 Daşoguz       
Merw          3-1 Ahal          
HTTU          0-0 Talyp Sporty  
Altyn Asyr    6-0 Lebap         

Round 2
[Mar 14]
Talyp Sporty  0-2 Ahal          
[Mar 15]
Şagadam       2-0 Merw          
Daşoguz       0-3 Altyn Asyr    
Lebap         0-8 Aşgabat       
HTTU          1-0 Balkan        

Round 3
[Mar 18]
Ahal          4-0 Şagadam       
[Mar 19]
Balkan        3-0 Talyp Sporty  
Altyn Asyr    1-1 HTTU          
Aşgabat       2-0 Daşoguz      
Merw          1-0 Lebap         

Round 4
[Mar 25]
Talyp Sporty  0-2 Şagadam       
Balkan        0-1 Altyn Asyr    
[Mar 26]
Lebap         2-3 Ahal          
Daşoguz       0-1 Merw          
HTTU          1-0 Aşgabat       

Round 5
[Mar 28]
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Talyp Sporty  
[Mar 29]
Aşgabat       0-1 Balkan        
Merw          2-1 HTTU          
Ahal          3-1 Daşoguz       
Şagadam       7-1 Lebap         

Round 6 [Apr 1]
HTTU          0-1 Ahal          
Balkan        2-0 Merw          
Talyp Sporty  1-0 Lebap         
Daşoguz       0-4 Şagadam       
Altyn Asyr    5-2 Aşgabat       

Round 7
[Apr 5]
Aşgabat       0-0 Talyp Sporty  
Lebap         2-0 Daşoguz       
[Apr 22]
Ahal          1-0 Balkan        
Merw          0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Şagadam       3-1 HTTU          

Round 8
[Apr 8]
Aşgabat       2-0 Merw          
[Apr 9]
Talyp Sporty  3-1 Daşoguz       
[Apr 26]
HTTU          7-0 Lebap         
Balkan        0-0 Şagadam       
Altyn Asyr    3-0 Ahal          

Round 9
[Apr 12]
Merw          3-1 Talyp Sporty  
[Jun 10]
Daşoguz       1-2 HTTU          
Lebap         1-6 Balkan        
Şagadam       0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Ahal          2-1 Aşgabat       

Round 10
[Apr 15]
Daşoguz       0-2 Balkan        
Ahal          4-0 Merw          
[Apr 16]
Şagadam       3-1 Aşgabat       
Talyp Sporty  0-2 HTTU          
Lebap         awd Altyn Asyr    [awarded 0-0 win to Altyn Asyr, Lebap dns]

Round 11
[Apr 18]
Altyn Asyr    3-0 Daşoguz       
[Apr 19]
Ahal          5-0 Talyp Sporty  
Balkan        2-0 HTTU          
Merw          2-1 Şagadam       
Aşgabat       4-1 Lebap         

Round 12 [Apr 29]
HTTU          1-2 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       1-1 Aşgabat       
Lebap         1-5 Merw          
Talyp Sporty  0-0 Balkan        
Şagadam       2-0 Ahal          

Round 13
[May 2]
Şagadam       2-1 Talyp Sporty  
Ahal          7-0 Lebap         
Merw          4-1 Daşoguz       
Altyn Asyr    4-1 Balkan        
[Jun 14]
Aşgabat       0-1 HTTU          

Round 14
[May 6]
Talyp Sporty  0-2 Altyn Asyr    
Balkan        1-0 Aşgabat       
[May 7]
Daşoguz       0-6 Ahal          
[May 17]
Lebap         0-6 Şagadam       
[Jun 17]
HTTU          3-0 Merw          

Round 15
[May 10]
Şagadam       5-2 Daşoguz       
Lebap         1-2 Talyp Sporty  
[Jun 21]
Ahal          2-1 HTTU          
Merw          2-1 Balkan        
Aşgabat       2-3 Altyn Asyr    

Round 16
[May 14]
Talyp Sporty  0-2 Aşgabat       
Daşoguz       0-0 Lebap         
[Jun 24]
Altyn Asyr    1-0 Merw          
Balkan        1-2 Ahal          
HTTU          0-1 Şagadam       

Round 17 [Jun 3]
Lebap        0-11 HTTU          
Şagadam       1-1 Balkan        
Merw          2-1 Aşgabat       
Ahal          2-1 Altyn Asyr    
Daşoguz       0-1 Talyp Sporty  

Round 18
[Jun 6]
Aşgabat       0-2 Ahal          
Talyp Sporty  0-0 Merw          
[Jun 7]
Altyn Asyr    3-1 Şagadam       
Balkan        5-0 Lebap         
HTTU          8-1 Daşoguz       

Halfway Table:

 1.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             18  16  1  1  45-11  49
 2.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          18  15  0  3  47-15  45
 3.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            18  11  3  4  41-19  36
 4.FK Merw (Mary)                   18  10  1  7  25-24  31
 5.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           18   9  3  6  29-13  30
 6.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   18   9  2  7  41-16  29
 7.FK Aşgabat                       18   5  3 10  27-24  18
 8.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           18   4  4 10  10-28  16
 9.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  18   1  1 16   9-79   7
10.FK Daşoguz                       18   0  2 16   8-53   2

Round 19
[Aug 8]
HTTU          4-0 Talyp Sporty  
[Aug 9]
Aşgabat       0-0 Şagadam       
Balkan        2-0 Daşoguz       
Merw          0-0 Ahal          
[tba]
Altyn Asyr     -  Lebap         

Round 20
[Aug 15]
Talyp Sporty  0-1 Ahal          
[Aug 16]
Daşoguz       1-4 Altyn Asyr    
Şagadam       4-1 Merw          
HTTU          1-0 Balkan        
Lebap         2-2 Aşgabat       

Round 21
[Aug 22]
Altyn Asyr    2-1 HTTU          
Aşgabat       2-1 Daşoguz       
[Aug 23]
Balkan        3-0 Talyp Sporty  
Ahal          5-0 Şagadam       
Merw          9-0 Lebap         

Round 22
[Aug 26]
Balkan        0-0 Altyn Asyr    
HTTU          4-1 Aşgabat       
[Aug 27]
Lebap         0-4 Ahal          
Talyp Sporty  1-4 Şagadam       
Daşoguz       0-4 Merw          

Round 23
[Aug 29]
Aşgabat       1-0 Balkan        
[Aug 30]
Altyn Asyr    6-0 Talyp Sporty  
Ahal          2-1 Daşoguz       
Şagadam      10-0 Lebap         
Merw          abd HTTU          [abandoned at 2-0]

Table:

 1.Altyn Asyr (Aşgabat)             22  19  2  1  57-13  59
 2.Ahal (Ahalskaya oblast)          23  19  1  3  59-16  58
 3.Şagadam (Türkmenbaşy)            23  14  4  5  59-26  46
 4.HTTU (Aşgabat)                   22  12  2  8  51-19  38
 5.FK Merw (Mary)                   22  12  2  8  39-28  38
 6.FC Balkan (Balkanabat)           23  11  4  8  34-15  37
 7.FK Aşgabat                       23   7  5 11  33-31  26
 8.Talyp Sporty (Aşgabat)           23   4  4 15  11-46  16
 9.Bagtyyarlyk-Lebap (Türkmenabat)  22   1  2 19  11-104  8
10.FK Daşoguz                       23   0  2 21  11-67   2


2013

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 4 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.