Belarus 2019


Premier League 2019

Premier League 2019

Table:

 1.Dynama-Brest             14  11  3  0  32- 7  36
 2.BATE Barysau             14  11  1  2  24- 5  34  [C]
 3.Shakhtsyor Salihorsk     14  10  1  3  22-11  31
 4.Tarpeda Zhodzina         14   8  3  3  21-11  27
 5.Dynama Minsk             14   8  1  5  20-14  25
 6.Isloch                   14   8  1  5  18-15  25
 7.FK Haradzeya             14   5  5  4  10-12  20
 8.Nyoman Hrodna            14   6  1  7  18-21  19
 9.Slaviya-Mazyr            14   5  3  6  17-17  18  [P]
10.FK Vitsebsk              14   4  4  6  13-18  16
11.FK Slutsk                14   3  4  7  11-24  13
12.FK Minsk                 14   2  6  6  15-21  12
13.Enerhetik-BDU Minsk      14   2  5  7  18-35  11  [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dnyapro Mahilyou         14   2  4  8  11-21  10
---------------------------------------------------
15.FK Homel                 14   2  3  9  21-26   9
16.Tarpeda Minsk            14   1  3 10   3-16   6

Round 1
[Mar 29]
Minsk       0-0 Vitsebsk    
Homel       2-3 Nyoman      
[Mar 30]
Isloch      2-0 Haradzeya   
Shakhtsyor  1-0 Tarpeda M   
BATE        2-0 Dnyapro     
[Mar 31]
Dynama M    1-0 Slaviya     
Tarpeda Z   1-2 Dynama-B    
Slutsk      0-0 Enerhetik   

Round 2
[Apr 5]
Minsk       0-0 Dynama M    
Haradzeya   1-1 Vitsebsk    
[Apr 6]
Enerhetik   0-4 BATE        
Slutsk      0-6 Homel       
Nyoman      0-3 Shakhtsyor  
Tarpeda M   1-0 Isloch      
[Apr 7]
Slaviya     1-2 Tarpeda Z   
Dynama-B    3-1 Dnyapro     

Round 3
[Apr 12]
Dnyapro     1-2 Slaviya     
[Apr 13]
Tarpeda Z   1-1 Minsk       
Homel       3-0 Enerhetik   
[Apr 14]
BATE        0-1 Dynama-B    
Isloch      1-0 Nyoman      
Vitsebsk    1-1 Tarpeda M   
Dynama M    1-0 Haradzeya   
[Apr 15]
Shakhtsyor  1-0 Slutsk      

Round 4
[Apr 19]
Minsk       0-0 Dnyapro     
Nyoman      1-0 Vitsebsk    
[Apr 20]
Slaviya     1-2 BATE        
Tarpeda M   0-1 Dynama M    
Haradzeya   0-3 Tarpeda Z   
[Apr 21]
Slutsk      1-3 Isloch      
Enerhetik   1-1 Dynama-B    
Homel       0-1 Shakhtsyor  

Round 5
[Apr 25]
Tarpeda Z   2-0 Tarpeda M   
Dynama-B    0-0 Slaviya     
[Apr 26]
Vitsebsk    2-2 Slutsk      
Dynama M    0-1 Nyoman      
BATE        1-0 Minsk       
[Apr 27]
Isloch      3-1 Homel       
Shakhtsyor  3-4 Enerhetik   
Dnyapro     0-0 Haradzeya   

Round 6
[May 4]
Tarpeda M   0-1 Dnyapro     
Nyoman      0-0 Tarpeda Z   
[May 5]
Enerhetik   1-2 Slaviya     
Slutsk      2-1 Dynama M    
Minsk       1-2 Dynama-B    
[May 6]
Homel       1-2 Vitsebsk    
Haradzeya   1-0 BATE        
Shakhtsyor  1-0 Isloch      

Round 7
[May 10]
Slaviya     4-3 Minsk       
[May 11]
Isloch      2-1 Enerhetik   
Dnyapro     0-3 Nyoman      
Dynama-B    4-0 Haradzeya   
Tarpeda Z   1-0 Slutsk      
[May 12]
Dynama M    3-1 Homel       
Vitsebsk    1-0 Shakhtsyor  
BATE        1-0 Tarpeda M   

Round 8
[May 17]
Enerhetik   3-3 Minsk       
Nyoman      0-1 BATE        
Haradzeya   1-0 Slaviya     
[May 18]
Isloch      3-0 Vitsebsk    
Homel       2-3 Tarpeda Z   
Shakhtsyor  3-0 Dynama M    
[May 19]
Tarpeda M   0-1 Dynama-B    
Slutsk      2-2 Dnyapro     

Round 9
[May 22]
Vitsebsk    3-0 Enerhetik   
Tarpeda Z   0-1 Shakhtsyor  
[May 24]
Dynama M    1-0 Isloch      
BATE        3-0 Slutsk      
Dnyapro     1-1 Homel       
[May 25]
Minsk       0-3 Haradzeya   
Slaviya     2-0 Tarpeda M   
Dynama-B    6-1 Nyoman      

Round 10
[May 31]
Isloch      1-0 Tarpeda Z   
Shakhtsyor  3-1 Dnyapro     
[Jun 1]
Enerhetik   0-0 Haradzeya   
Vitsebsk    1-3 Dynama M    
Homel       0-2 BATE        
[Jun 2]
Tarpeda M   0-0 Minsk       
Slutsk      1-3 Dynama-B    
Nyoman      0-1 Slaviya     

Round 11
[Jun 14]
Minsk       2-1 Nyoman      
Haradzeya   0-0 Tarpeda M   
[Jun 15]
Dnyapro     3-0 Isloch      
Slaviya     1-1 Slutsk      
Tarpeda Z   1-0 Vitsebsk    
[Jun 16]
BATE        3-1 Shakhtsyor  
Dynama M    6-1 Enerhetik   
Dynama-B    3-0 Homel       

Round 12
[Jun 21]
Enerhetik   2-1 Tarpeda M   
Nyoman      1-3 Haradzeya   
[Jun 22]
Isloch      0-0 BATE        
Dynama M    0-3 Tarpeda Z   
Shakhtsyor  0-0 Dynama-B    
[Jun 23]
Slutsk      1-0 Minsk       
Vitsebsk    2-1 Dnyapro     
Homel       2-2 Slaviya     

Round 13
[Jun 28]
Tarpeda M   0-3 Nyoman      
Tarpeda Z   3-3 Enerhetik   
[Jun 29]
Minsk       3-2 Homel       
Haradzeya   1-0 Slutsk      
Dynama-B    5-1 Isloch      
[Jun 30]
Slaviya     0-1 Shakhtsyor  
Dnyapro     0-2 Dynama M    
BATE        3-0 Vitsebsk    

Round 14
[Jul 5]
Dynama M    1-2 BATE        
Tarpeda Z   1-0 Dnyapro     
[Jul 6]
Enerhetik   2-4 Nyoman      
Shakhtsyor  3-2 Minsk       
Vitsebsk    0-1 Dynama-B    
[Jul 7]
Isloch      2-1 Slaviya     
Slutsk      1-0 Tarpeda M   
Homel       0-0 Haradzeya   

Round 15
[Jul 12]
Dnyapro      -  Enerhetik   
Minsk        -  Isloch      
[Jul 13]
Tarpeda M    -  Homel       
Nyoman       -  Slutsk      
BATE         -  Tarpeda Z   
[Jul 14]
Slaviya      -  Vitsebsk    
Haradzeya    -  Shakhtsyor  
Dynama-B     -  Dynama M    

Table:

 1.Dynama-Brest             14  11  3  0  32- 7  36
 2.BATE Barysau             14  11  1  2  24- 5  34  [C]
 3.Shakhtsyor Salihorsk     14  10  1  3  22-11  31
 4.Tarpeda Zhodzina         14   8  3  3  21-11  27
 5.Dynama Minsk             14   8  1  5  20-14  25
 6.Isloch                   14   8  1  5  18-15  25
 7.FK Haradzeya             14   5  5  4  10-12  20
 8.Nyoman Hrodna            14   6  1  7  18-21  19
 9.Slaviya-Mazyr            14   5  3  6  17-17  18  [P]
10.FK Vitsebsk              14   4  4  6  13-18  16
11.FK Slutsk                14   3  4  7  11-24  13
12.FK Minsk                 14   2  6  6  15-21  12
13.Enerhetik-BDU Minsk      14   2  5  7  18-35  11  [P]
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dnyapro Mahilyou         14   2  4  8  11-21  10
---------------------------------------------------
15.FK Homel                 14   2  3  9  21-26   9
16.Tarpeda Minsk            14   1  3 10   3-16   6


2018.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 11 Jul 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.