Macedonia 2011/12


Prva Liga
Kup na Makedonija
Vtora Liga

Prva Liga

Final Table:

 1.Vardar (Skopje)                  33  22 10  1  50-15  76  Champions
 2.Metalurg (Skopje)                33  19 10  4  53-16  67
 3.Škendija GB (Tetovo)             33  20  6  7  53-28  66
 4.Renova (Čepčište)                33  13 13  7  56-38  52
 5.Bregalnica 2008 (Štip)           33  13  6 14  51-47  45
 6.Sileks (Kratovo)                 33  13  3 17  42-51  42
 7.Napredok (Kičevo)                33  12  6 15  37-51  42
 8.Rabotnički (Skopje)              33  11  8 14  50-45  41
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Horizont Turnovo (Turnovo)       33  10  8 15  34-42  38  Relegation Playoff
10.Teteks (Tetovo)                  33   8 11 14  23-48  35  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Ohrid 2004 (Ohrid)               33   6  8 19  26-62  26  Relegated
12.11 Oktomvri (Prilep)             33   3  7 23  26-58  16  Relegated

Round 1
[Jul 30]
Metalurg         2-0 Teteks
  [Stevanovic 38, Ilijoski 57]
Horizont Turnovo 2-1 Škendija
  [Milusev 19pen, Georgiev 80; Emini 90]
11 Oktomvri      0-1 Vardar
  [Ivanovski 65]
Napredok         1-0 Sileks
  [Markoski 68]
Renova           2-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Jancevski 28, 54]
[Jul 31]
Rabotnički       2-1 Bregalnica 2008
  [Vujcic 82, Manevski 84; Mitrov 24]

Round 2
[Aug 6]
Sileks           2-1 Renova
  [Zarevski 38, Nacev 64; Gasi 68]
Bregalnica 2008  0-1 Napredok
  [Glisic 7]
Metalurg         1-0 Horizont Turnovo
  [Dragovic 78]
[Aug 7]
Škendija         3-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Sali 25, Mustafi 55, Hiseni 75]
[Aug 8]
Teteks           1-1 Ohrid 2004
  [Urosevic 84; Alimi 65]
Vardar           1-0 Rabotnički
  [Ivanovski 38]

Round 3
[Aug 13]
11 Oktomvri      0-1 Metalurg
  [Mitrev 87]
Napredok         0-1 Vardar
  [Acevski 77]
Renova           0-0 Bregalnica 2008
Ohrid 2004       2-0 Sileks
  [Kleckarovski 89, Bradonic 90]
Rabotnički       3-1 Škendija
  [Petkovski 14, 60, Torodorvski 55; Redzepi 79]
[Aug 14]
Horizont Turnovo 0-1 Teteks
  [Kleckarovski 45]

Round 4
[Aug 20]
Teteks           1-1 Sileks
  [Stojkovic 31; Stojanovski 48]
Bregalnica 2008  3-1 Ohrid 2004
  [Velkovski 10, Vucetic 58, Velinov 82; Dimoski 37]
Horizont Turnovo 1-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Mavrov 60]
[Aug 21]
Škendija         3-0 Napredok
  [Mensur 5, Hasani 26, Cuculi 54]
Metalurg         0-0 Rabotnički
Vardar           0-0 Renova

Round 5
[Aug 27]
Napredok         0-4 Metalurg
  [Iijoski 2, 15pen, 51, Nacevski 62]
Ohrid 2004       0-2 Vardar
  [Ilievski 75, Ran|elovic 85]
Sileks           2-1 Bregalnica 2008
  [Stojanovski 4, Temelkov 73; Velinov 29]
[Aug 28]
Renova           0-2 Škendija
  [Kurtisi 51, 78]
[Aug 30]
11 Oktomvri      4-0 Teteks
  [Mojsovski 16, Gesoski 18, 59, Aceski 56]
Rabotnički       1-1 Horizont Turnovo
  [Petkovski 84; Georgiev 5]

Round 6
[Sep 10]
Teteks           3-1 Bregalnica 2008
  [Kleckaroski 22, 59, Stolevski 85; Vucetic 11]
Metalurg         2-1 Renova
  [Kralevski 10, Krstev 61; Bajrami 15]
Horizont Turnovo 0-2 Napredok
  [Cvetanovski 43, Glisic 84]
11 Oktomvri      2-3 Rabotnički
  [Gesoski 7, 24; Lazarevski 22, Velkovski 36, Manevski 69]
Vardar           2-1 Sileks
  [Ilievski 16, Ivanovski 20; Nacev 60]
[Sep 11]
Škendija         2-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Peev 71, 87]

Round 7
[Sep 17]
Napredok         1-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Stepanovski 20]
Renova           0-0 Horizont Turnovo
Ohrid 2004       0-0 Metalurg
Sileks           1-4 Škendija
  [Nacev 75; Kurtisi 12, Emini 17, Hasani 52, 85]
Rabotnički       1-1 Teteks
  [K. Velkoski 84; Trajcevski 76]
[Sep 18]
Bregalnica 2008  2-3 Vardar
  [Zdravkov 17pen, Siskov 88; Ivanovski 23, 40pen, Cikarski 85]

Round 8
[Sep 24]
Teteks           0-0 Vardar
Metalurg         3-0 Sileks
  [Ilijoski 17, 73, Nacevski 89]
Horizont Turnovo 1-2 Ohrid 2004
  [Pavlov 7; Kleckarovski 20, Dimoski 52]
11 Oktomvri      awd  Renova           [awarded 0-3]
Rabotnički       4-0 Napredok
  [Muarem 11, 49, K. Velkoski 16, Manevski 39]
[Sep 25]
Škendija         1-0 Bregalnica 2008
  [Peev 29]

Round 9
[Sep 25]
Napredok         4-0 Teteks
  [Stepanovski 9, Markoski 34, Zekiri 50, Glisic 75]
Renova           3-1 Rabotnički
  [Jancevski 3, Ristov 77, Andonov 85; Bogdanovic 32]
Sileks           3-2 Horizont Turnovo
  [Bajic 15, Nasevski 40, 65; Lazarevski 72, Najdenov 77]
Bregalnica 2008  1-1 Metalurg
  [Stojanov 43; Curlinov 77]
Vardar           2-0 Škendija
  [Liko 58, Ivanovski 84]
[Sep 26]
Ohrid 2004       1-1 11 Oktomvri
  [Diovski 85; Gesovski 12]

Round 10
[Oct 15]
Teteks           2-0 Škendija
  [Ristovski 1, Stojanovski 75]
Metalurg         1-1 Vardar
  [Krstev 63; Ivanovski 14pen]
Horizont Turnovo 2-2 Bregalnica 2008
  [Georgiev 4, Vasilev 19; Andonov 47, 67]
11 Oktomvri      1-2 Sileks
  [Gesoski 71; Nacev 28, Nasevski 51]
Rabotnički       1-2 Ohrid 2004
  [Todorovski 5; Dalceski 23, Dimoski 66]
Napredok         1-1 Renova
  [Cvetanovski 81; Gafuri 10]

Round 11
[Oct 22]
Renova           2-2 Teteks
  [Nuhi 59, Jancevski 64; Urosevic 74, Kleckarovski 85]
Ohrid 2004       3-1 Napredok
  [Projkov 12, Dimovski 30, 45; Glavevski 82]
Sileks           2-1 Rabotnički
  [Markov 7pen, Nacev 51; Savic 17]
Bregalnica 2008  2-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Mandak 42, Iseni 75]
Vardar           3-0 Horizont Turnovo
  [Milusev 71og, Ivanovski 84, 89]
[Oct 23]
Škendija         2-0 Metalurg
  [Huseini 26, Sali 45]

Round 12
[Oct 29]
Teteks           0-2 Metalurg
  [Krstev 40, Ilijoski 62]
Vardar           2-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Petrov 16, Bojovic 60]
Sileks           2-1 Napredok
  [Nasevski 21, Temelkov 49; Markoski 57]
Ohrid 2004       2-2 Renova
  [Projkov 12, Dimovski 15; Kleckarovski 68og, Andonov 78]
Bregalnica 2008  3-2 Rabotnički
  [Mandak 66, Iseni 71, Zdravkov 85pen; K. Velkoski 50,
   Micevski 56]
[Oct 29]
Škendija         2-0 Horizont Turnovo
  [Emini 46, Kurtisi 67]

Round 13
[Nov 4]
Ohrid 2004       1-0 Teteks
  [Kalanoski 41]
[Nov 5]
Renova           2-0 Sileks
  [Bajrami 13, 75]
Napredok         0-1 Bregalnica 2008
  [Iseni 49]
Horizont Turnovo 1-2 Metalurg
  [Milusev 80pen; Ilijoski 31, Krstev 33]
11 Oktomvri      2-2 Škendija
  [Gesoski 45, 81pen; Taipi 24, Mustafi 90pen]
Rabotnički       1-2 Vardar
  [Manevski 23; Ivanovski 78, 90]

Round 14
[Nov 19]
Metalurg         0-0 11 Oktomvri
Vardar           5-1 Napredok
  [Ivanovski 11pen, 71, 72, 74, Liko 61; Nebiu 87]
Bregalnica 2008  3-2 Renova
  [Vucetic 29, Ivanovic 40, 90; Siljanovski 34, Jancevski 44]
Sileks           1-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Nasevski 27]
Teteks           0-3 Horizont Turnovo
  [Tasev 41, Georgiev 80, Kovacev 90]
[Nov 20]
Škendija         2-0 Rabotnički
  [Sali 16, Hasani 76]

Round 15
[Nov 15]
Sileks           4-0 Teteks
  [Atleski 57, Mitevski 61, Nacev 64, 83]
Ohrid 2004       0-0 Bregalnica 2008
Renova           0-0 Vardar
[Nov 23]
Napredok         0-0 Škendija
Rabotnički       0-1 Metalurg
  [Curlinov 37]
[Nov 24]
11 Oktomvri      2-0 Horizont Turnovo
  [Gesoski 52, Veljanovski 90]

Round 16
[Nov 26]
Metalurg         2-0 Napredok
  [Curlinov 24, Ilijoski 67]
Vardar           2-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Veljanovski 89, Osa 90]
Bregalnica 2008  3-1 Sileks
  [Iseni 9, Iliev 51, 77; Temelkov 88]
[Nov 27]
Škendija         2-2 Renova
  [Hasani 3, Mustafi 32pen; Jancevski 14pen, Andonov 86]
Horizont Turnovo 1-0 Rabotnički
  [Iliev 28]
[Nov 28]
Teteks           1-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Stojanovski 40]

Round 17
[Dec 3]
Bregalnica 2008  2-0 Teteks
  [Zdravkov 38, Stojanov 70]
Renova           1-1 Metalurg
  [Jancevski 12pen; Ilijoski 90]
Napredok         1-0 Horizont Turnovo
  [Cvetanovski 44]
Rabotnički       3-1 11 Oktomvri
  [Petkovski 21, Savic 44, Manevski 54; Gesoski 79]
Sileks           1-1 Vardar
  [Jovanovic 80; Liko 31]
[Dec 5]
Ohrid 2004       1-2 Škendija
  [Mitreski 83; Redzepi 70, Jovanovski 83]

Round 18
[Dec 10]
11 Oktomvri      2-2 Napredok
  [Mojsovski 39, 73; Micevski 88og, Glavevski 89]
Horizont Turnovo 0-1 Renova
  [Bajrami 1]
Metalurg         6-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Stevanovic 27, 68, Dragovic 30, Nacevski 64, Curlinov 66,
   Tenekedziev 90]
Škendija         2-1 Sileks
  [Emini 62, Selmani 81; Nacev 45]
Teteks           1-1 Rabotnički
  [Stojanovski 4; Manevski 73]
Vardar           3-0 Bregalnica 2008
  [Vajs 65, Grozdanoski 71, Petrov 84]

Round 19 [Mar 11]
Vardar           1-0 Teteks           
  [Stojakovic 90+3]
Sileks           1-1 Metalurg         
  [Temelkov 54pen; Krstev 90+2]
Ohrid 2004       0-0 Horizont Turnovo
Renova           1-1 11 Oktomvri
  [Pandev 38; Mojsovski 85]
Napredok         1-1 Rabotnički
  [Markoski 59; Stupic 66]
Bregalnica 2008  2-3 Škendija         
  [Iliev 66, Iseni 89; Sali 42, Emini 55, Peev 90+2]

Round 20
[Mar 14]
Teteks           1-0 Napredok
  [Urosevic 75]
Rabotnički       5-1 Renova
  [Stupic 40, Manevski 43, 50, D. Velkoski 56, K. Velkoski 86; Jancevski 31pen]
11 Oktomvri      0-3 Ohrid 2004
  [Gjurovic 14, DZalevski 50, Kleckarovski 69]
Horizont Turnovo 2-1 Sileks
  [Lazarevski 58, Mitrov 90+2; Temelkov 81]
Metalurg         1-0 Bregalnica 2008
  [Simonovski 90]
Škendija         0-1 Vardar           
  [Ivanovski 34]

Round 21 [Mar 25]
Škendija         0-0 Teteks           
Vardar           1-0 Metalurg         
  [Petrov 89]
Bregalnica 2008  1-1 Horizont Turnovo
  [Zdravkov 16; Mojsov 12pen]
Sileks           2-0 11 Oktomvri
  [Nacev 14, Zarevski 54]
Ohrid 2004       0-1 Rabotnički
  [Manevski 73pen]
Renova           4-0 Napredok
  [Jancevski 42, Emini 56, 86pen, Fetai 81]

Round 22 [Mar 28]
Teteks           1-5 Renova
  [Ali 89; Andonov 48, Bajrami 52, 90, Emini 55, Skenderi 78]
Napredok         3-0 Ohrid 2004
  [Simjanoski 48, Glavevski 70, Stepanovski 89]
Rabotnički       2-0 Sileks
  [Manevski 14, 90+3]
11 Oktomvri      0-1 Bregalnica 2008
  [Zdravkov 17]
Horizont Turnovo 1-2 Vardar           
  [Mitrov 77; Ivanovski 37, Kostovski 47]
Metalurg         0-0 Škendija         

Round 23 [Apr 1]
Vardar           2-1 Bregalnica 2008  
  [Ogbona 22pen, Ivanovski 90; Mitrov 82]
Metalurg         1-1 Napredok         
  [Krstev 41pen; Najdoski 54]
Škendija         1-0 Ohrid 2004       
  [Selmani 6]
Sileks           0-1 Horizont Turnovo 
  [Popin 78]
Rabotnički       1-1 11 Oktomvri      
  [Manevski 7; Mirceski 56]
Renova           0-0 Teteks           

Round 24 [Apr 8]
Ohrid 2004       1-4 Metalurg         
  [Dzalevski 71; Nacevski 25, Curlinov 39, Kralevski 84pen, 90pen]
Horizont Turnovo 0-1 Renova           
  [Gafuri 40]
Teteks           0-2 Škendija         
  [Alomerovic 42, 64]
11 Oktomvri      1-3 Sileks           
  [Radeski 89; Zarevski 12, 57, Temelkov 69pen]
Rabotnički       1-3 Bregalnica 2008  
  [Manevski 90pen; Mitrov 5, Iseni 15, 80]
Napredok         0-0 Vardar           

Round 25 
[Apr 11]
Bregalnica 2008  3-2 Napredok         
  [Iliev  48, Mitrov 50, 60; Stepanovski 23pen, Glavevski 85]
Metalurg         5-0 Teteks           
  [Stevanovic 41, Kralevski 51pen, Curlinov 62, Nestorovski 74, Nacevski 88]
Sileks           1-0 Rabotnički       
  [Nacev 4]
Vardar           4-0 Ohrid 2004       
  [Ivanovski 1, 71, 86, Ogbona 74]
Renova           3-2 11 Oktomvri      
  [Jancevski 3, 65, Nuhiu 9; Gesoski 14, Aceski 55]
[Apr 12]
Škendija         2-1 Horizont Turnovo 
  [Berisa 39, Peev 59; Georgiev 68]

Round 26
[Apr 14]
Teteks           0-0 Vardar           
Rabotnički       3-1 Renova           
[Apr 15]
11 Oktomvri      1-1 Škendija         
Horizont Turnovo 1-1 Metalurg         
Ohrid 2004       1-2 Napredok         
Sileks           2-1 Bregalnica 2008  

Round 27
[Apr 21]
Renova           1-0 Sileks           
Vardar           0-0 Horizont Turnovo 
[Apr 22]
Bregalnica 2008  2-0 Ohrid 2004       
Metalurg         3-0 11 Oktomvri      
Napredok         2-1 Teteks           
Škendija         1-0 Rabotnički       

Round 28 [Apr 29]
11 Oktomvri      0-1 Vardar           
Teteks           0-0 Ohrid 2004       
Horizont Turnovo 2-1 Napredok         
Rabotnički       0-3 Metalurg         
Renova           2-2 Bregalnica 2008  
Sileks           1-4 Škendija         

Round 29 [May 6]
Bregalnica 2008  1-2 Teteks           
Metalurg         1-0 Sileks           
Napredok         2-0 11 Oktomvri      
Ohrid 2004       1-1 Horizont Turnovo 
Škendija         4-0 Renova           
Vardar           2-2 Rabotnički       

Round 30 
[May 12] 
Renova           1-0 Metalurg         
[May 13] 
11 Oktomvri      3-1 Ohrid 2004       
Horizont Turnovo 2-1 Teteks           
Rabotnički       4-1 Napredok         
Škendija         3-2 Bregalnica 2008  
Sileks           1-2 Vardar           

Round 31 [May 16]
Bregalnica 2008  2-1 Horizont Turnovo 
Teteks           2-0 11 Oktomvri      
Metalurg         1-0 Škendija         
Napredok         3-0 Sileks           
Ohrid 2004       0-2 Rabotnički       
Vardar           1-1 Renova           

Round 32 [May 20]
11 Oktomvri      1-2 Horizont Turnovo 
Metalurg         2-1 Bregalnica 2008  
Rabotnički       0-0 Teteks           
Renova           5-0 Napredok         
Škendija         1-0 Vardar           
Sileks           5-2 Ohrid 2004       

Round 33 [May 23]
Bregalnica 2008  4-1 11 Oktomvri      
Teteks           2-1 Sileks           
Horizont Turnovo 5-4 Rabotnički       
Napredok         3-0 Škendija         
Ohrid 2004       1-7 Renova           
Vardar           2-1 Metalurg         

Final Table:

 1.Vardar (Skopje)                  33  22 10  1  50-15  76  Champions
 2.Metalurg (Skopje)                33  19 10  4  53-16  67
 3.Škendija GB (Tetovo)             33  20  6  7  53-28  66
 4.Renova (Čepčište)                33  13 13  7  56-38  52
 5.Bregalnica 2008 (Štip)           33  13  6 14  51-47  45
 6.Sileks (Kratovo)                 33  13  3 17  42-51  42
 7.Napredok (Kičevo)                33  12  6 15  37-51  42
 8.Rabotnički (Skopje)              33  11  8 14  50-45  41
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Horizont Turnovo (Turnovo)       33  10  8 15  34-42  38  Relegation Playoff
10.Teteks (Tetovo)                  33   8 11 14  23-48  35  Relegation Playoff
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.Ohrid 2004 (Ohrid)               33   6  8 19  26-62  26  Relegated
12.11 Oktomvri (Prilep)             33   3  7 23  26-58  16  Relegated

Promotion/Relegation Playoffs

[Jun 2]
Teteks           0-0 Skopje           [5-4 pen]
[Jun 3]
Horizont Turnovo 1-0 Euromilk

NB: all clubs remain at former level

Kup na Makedonija


1st Round
[Aug 17]
Babi Stip        0-3 Bregalnica 2008
Drita            2-3 Miravci
Euromilk G.Lis.) 0-3 Vardar
Karaorman Str.   0-4 Renova
Karbinci         awd 11 Oktomvri
Ljuboten         1-2 Rinija
Lokomotiva Sk.   0-0 Napredok         pen : 4-5
Madzari Solid.   2-2 Skopje           pen : 1-3
Ohrid lote       0-7 Škendija
Pobeda Junior    1-2 Horizont Turnovo
Prespa           awd Tikveš           awarded : 0-3
Rudar            1-3 Pelister
Rufeja           0-1 Metalurg
Treska           0-0 Teteks           pen : 3-5
Vasilevo         1-7 Sileks
[Sep 3]
Mogila           0-3 Rabotnički

2nd Round

First Legs
[Sep 13]
Renova           0-1 Rinija
[Sep 14]
11 Oktomvri      4-0 Skopje
Horizont Turnovo 1-0 Pelister
Napredok         3-1 Miravci
Rabotnički       0-0 Metalurg
Sileks           2-2 Teteks
Škendija         2-0 Bregalnica 2008
[Sep 15]
Vardar           6-1 Tikveš

Second Legs
[Sep 28]
Bregalnica 2008  2-0 Škendija         pen : 3-0
Metalurg         0-0 Rabotnički       pen : 3-5
Miravci          2-3 Napredok
Pelister         1-1 Horizont Turnovo
Rinija           1-5 Renova
Skopje           2-0 11 Oktomvri
Teteks           0-0 Sileks
Tikveš           0-1 Vardar
[Sep 29]
Skopje           2-0 11 Oktomvri

Quarterfinals

First Legs [Oct 19]
Horizont Turnovo 3-1 Bregalnica 2008
Rabotnički       4-1 Napredok
Renova           6-0 Teteks
Vardar           2-0 11 Oktomvri

Second Legs
[Nov 8]
Teteks           2-3 Renova
[Nov 9]
Bregalnica 2008  0-0 Horizont Turnovo
11 Oktomvri      2-1 Vardar
[Nov 16]
Napredok         0-3 Rabotnički

Semifinals

First Legs [Apr 4]
Rabotnički       1-1 Horizont Turnovo
Vardar           1-1 Renova           

Second Legs [Apr 25]
Horizont Turnovo 1-3 Rabotnički       
Renova           0-0 Vardar           

Final [May 2]
Renova           3-1 Rabotnički

Vtora Liga

Final Table:

 1.Pelister (Bitola)                30  19  4  7  42-23  61  Promoted
 2.Drita (Bogovinje)                30  16 10  4  49-19  58  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Skopje (Skopje)                  30  17  5  8  50-26  56  Promotion Playoff
 4.Euromilk (Gorno Lisiče)          30  17  5  8  60-30  56  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Miravci (Miravci)                30  16  6  8  45-23  54
 6.Makedonija GP (Skopje)           30  14  6 10  48-31  48  [*]
 7.Tikveš (Kavadarci)               30  13  6 11  45-41  45
 8.Rufeja                           30  14  5 11  48-35  44
 9.Lokomotiva (Skopje)              30  14  4 12  35-31  43
10.Pobeda Junior                    30  12  5 13  36-38  41
11.Rinia (Gostivar)                 30  11  8 11  39-34  41
-----------------------------------------------------------
12.Korab (Debar)                    30  11  3 16  34-45  36  Relegated
13.Vlazerimi (Kičevo)               30   7  8 15  28-68  29  Relegated
14.Osogovo                          30   6  4 20  29-63  22  Relegated
15.Ohrid Lote (Ohrid)               30   6  1 23  22-74  19  Relegated
16.Belasica GC (Strumica)           30   4  6 20  27-56  18  Relegated

[*] Treska changed name to Makedonija GP in January 2012

Round 1
[Aug 7]
Tikveš         2-1 Pobeda Junior
Osogovo        3-0 Belasica
Skopje         5-0 Rufeja
Pelister       2-0 Korab
Vlazerimi      0-0 Drita
Lokomotiva     1-2 Rinia
Treska         2-2 Miravci
Ohrid Lote     2-3 Euromilk

Round 2
[Aug 14]
Pobeda Junior  1-1 Euromilk
Miravci        3-0 Ohrid Lote
Rinia          1-1 Treska
Drita          4-0 Lokomotiva
Korab          0-1 Vlazerimi
Rufeja         0-1 Pelister
Belasica       1-1 Skopje
Tikveš         3-1 Osogovo

Round 3
[Aug 20]
Vlazerimi      1-1 Rufeja
[Aug 21]
Osogovo        1-2 Pobeda Junior
Pelister       4-1 Belasica
Lokomotiva     3-2 Korab
Treska         3-1 Drita
Ohrid Lote     1-5 Rinia
Euromilk       0-1 Miravci
[Aug 22]
Skopje         2-0 Tikveš

Round 4
[Aug 28]
Pobeda Junior  2-0 Miravci
Rinia          3-0 Euromilk
Drita          2-0 Ohrid Lote
Korab          1-0 Treska
Rufeja         2-1 Lokomotiva
Belasica       2-2 Vlazerimi
Tikveš         1-0 Pelister
Osogovo        1-0 Skopje

Round 5
[Sep 11]
Skopje         3-1 Pobeda Junior
Pelister       1-1 Osogovo
Vlazerimi      0-2 Tikveš
Lokomotiva     1-0 Belasica
Treska         0-0 Rufeja
Ohrid Lote     3-1 Korab
Euromilk       1-1 Drita
Miravci        2-1 Rinia

Round 6
[Sep 18]
Pobeda Junior  1-0 Rinia
Drita          2-1 Miravci
Korab          1-0 Euromilk
Rufeja         0-1 Ohrid Lote
Belasica       2-2 Treska
Tikveš         0-0 Lokomotiva
Osogovo        0-0 Vlazerimi
Skopje         3-0 Pelister

Round 7
[Sep 25]
Pelister       2-0 Pobeda Junior
Vlazerimi      1-0 Skopje
Lokomotiva     3-0 Osogovo
Treska         3-0 Tikveš
Ohrid Lote     2-1 Belasica
Euromilk       5-1 Rufeja
Miravci        1-0 Korab
Rinia          1-1 Drita

Round 8
[Oct 2]
Pobeda Junior  1-1 Drita
Korab          1-0 Rinia
Rufeja         0-1 Miravci
Belasica       0-3 Euromilk
Tikveš         2-1 Ohrid Lote
Osogovo        0-3 Treska
Pelister       4-2 Vlazerimi
Skopje         3-0 Lokomotiva

Round 9
[Oct 16]
Vlazerimi      1-1 Pobeda Junior
Lokomotiva     2-0 Pelister
Treska         1-1 Skopje
Ohrid Lote     4-2 Osogovo
Euromilk       4-1 Tikveš
Miravci        4-1 Belasica
Rinia          1-0 Rufeja
Drita          5-1 Korab

Round 10
[Oct 22]
Belasica       1-1 Rinia
[Oct 23]
Pobeda Junior  2-0 Korab
Rufeja         0-3 Drita
Tikveš         1-0 Miravci
Osogovo        2-3 Euromilk
Skopje         3-0 Ohrid Lote
Pelister       3-1 Treska
Vlazerimi      1-0 Lokomotiva

Round 11
[Oct 30]
Lokomotiva     3-0 Pobeda Junior
Treska         3-2 Vlazerimi
Ohrid Lote     1-3 Pelister
Euromilk       0-1 Skopje
Miravci        4-1 Osogovo
Rinia          0-0 Tikveš
Drita          2-0 Belasica
Korab          2-3 Rufeja

Round 12
[Nov 6]
Pobeda Junior  2-0 Rufeja
Belasica       2-0 Korab
Tikveš         0-2 Drita
Osogovo        3-2 Rinia
Skopje         2-1 Miravci
Pelister       0-1 Euromilk
Vlazerimi      2-0 Ohrid Lote
Lokomotiva     0-2 Treska

Round 13
[Nov 20]
Treska         2-0 Pobeda Junior
Ohrid Lote     1-0 Lokomotiva
Euromilk       3-1 Vlazerimi
Miravci        1-0 Pelister
Rinia          3-1 Skopje
Drita          4-1 Osogovo
Korab          3-1 Tikveš
Rufeja         4-1 Belasica

Round 14
[Nov 27]
Pobeda Junior  2-0 Belasica
Tikveš         2-0 Rufeja
Osogovo        2-0 Korab
Skopje         0-0 Drita
Pelister       3-2 Rinia
Vlazerimi      0-0 Miravci
Lokomotiva     1-0 Euromilk
Treska         3-0 Ohrid Lote

Round 15
[Dec 4]
Ohrid Lote     3-2 Pobeda Junior
Euromilk       2-2 Treska
Miravci 1951   0-1 Lokomotiva
Rinia          0-0 Vlazerimi
Drita          0-1 Pelister
Korab          1-1 Skopje
Rufea          3-1 Osogovo
Belasica       0-2 Tikveš

Round 16
[Mar 10]
Pobeda Junior  1-1 Tikveš
Belasica       3-1 Osogovo
Rufeja         1-0 Skopje
Korab          0-0 Pelister
Drita          2-0 Vlazerimi
Rinia          3-2 Lokomotiva
Miravci        2-0 Treska
Euromilk       4-0 Ohrid Lote

Round 17
[Mar 13]
Euromilk       1-0 Pobeda Junior
Ohrid Lote     0-2 Miravci
Treska         0-1 Rinia
Lokomotiva     0-0 Drita
Vlazerimi      1-1 Korab
Pelister       1-0 Rufeja
Skopje         2-1 Belasica
Osogovo        1-0 Tikveš

Round 18
[Mar 24]
Rufeja         5-0 Vlazerimi
Pobeda Junior  2-1 Osogovo
Belasica       0-0 Pelister
Korab          1-0 Lokomotiva
Drita          0-0 Treska
Rinia          1-1 Ohrid Lote
Miravci        1-0 Euromilk
Tikveš         1-2 Skopje

Round 19
[Mar 27]
Miravci        3-0 Pobeda Junior
Euromilk       1-0 Rinia
Ohrid Lote     0-2 Drita
Treska         5-0 Korab
Lokomotiva     0-1 Rufeja
Vlazerimi      1-4 Belasica
Pelister       1-0 Tikveš
Skopje         2-0 Osogovo

Round 20
[Mar 31]
Osogovo        1-2 Pelister
Tikveš         9-3 Vlazerimi
Belasica       0-0 Lokomotiva
Rufeja         0-1 Treska
Korab          2-0 Ohrid Lote
Drita          1-0 Euromilk
Rinia          0-0 Miravci
[Apr 1]
Pobeda Junior  0-1 Skopje

Round 21
[Apr 7]
Rinia          0-1 Pobeda Junior
Miravci        2-2 Drita
Euromilk       3-0 Korab
Ohrid Lote     0-2 Rufeja
Treska         4-0 Belasica
Lokomotiva     2-0 Tikveš
Vlazerimi      1-0 Osogovo
Pelister       1-0 Skopje

Round 22
[Apr 10]
Pobeda Junior  0-0 Pelister
Skopje         4-1 Vlazerimi
Osogovo        0-0 Lokomotiva
Tikveš         2-0 Treska
Belasica       4-0 Ohrid Lote
Rufeja         2-0 Euromilk
Korab          2-0 Miravci
Drita          2-0 Rinia

Round 23
[Apr 14]
Drita          2-1 Pobeda Junior
Rinia          1-2 Korab
Miravci        1-1 Rufeja
Euromilk       2-1 Belasica
Ohrid Lote     1-7  Tikveš
Treska         2-0 Osogovo
Lokomotiva     2-1 Skopje
Vlazerimi      0-2 Pelister

Round 24
[Apr 21]
Pobeda Junior  3-0 Vlazerimi
Pelister       2-0 Lokomotiva
Skopje         1-2 Treska
Osogovo        1-0 Ohrid Lote
Tikveš         1-1 Euromilk
Belasica       0-1 Miravci
Rufeja         4-0 Rinia
Korab          0-1 Drita

Round 25
[Apr 29]
Korab          4-0 Pobeda Junior
Drita          1-1 Rufeja
Rinia          1-0 Belasica
Miravci        0-0 Tikveš
Euromilk       5-1 Osogovo
Ohrid Lote     1-4 Skopje
Treska         0-1 Pelister
Lokomotiva     3-1 Vlazerimi

Round 26
[May 5]
Vlazerimi      2-1 Treska
Skopje         2-2 Euromilk
Osogovo        0-2 Miravci
Tikveš         1-1 Rinia
Belasica       1-2 Drita
Rufeja         3-1 Korab
[May 6]
Pobeda Junior  1-2 Lokomotiva
Pelister       3-0 Ohrid Lote

Round 27
[May 12]
Rufeja         2-0 Pobeda Junior
Korab          2-0 Belasica
Drita          4-0 Tikveš
Rinia          3-1 Osogovo
Miravci        3-1 Skopje
Euromilk       2-0 Pelister
Ohrid Lote     0-1 Vlazerimi
Treska         0-2 Lokomotiva

Round 28
[May 13]
Pobeda Junior  4-1 Treska
Lokomotiva     3-0 Ohrid Lote
Vlazerimi      1-7 Euromilk
Pelister       2-1 Miravci
Skopje         1-0 Rinia
Osogovo        0-0 Drita
Tikveš         1-0 Korab
Belasica       1-1 Rufeja

Round 29
[May 20]
Belasica       1-2 Pobeda Junior
Rufeja         6-1 Tikveš
Korab          5-2 Osogovo
Drita          0-1 Skopje
Rinia          1-0 Pelister
Miravci        6-0 Vlazerimi
Euromilk       3-1 Lokomotiva
Ohrid Lote     0-3 Treska

Round 30
[May 27]
Pobeda Junior  3-0 Ohrid Lote
Treska         1-3 Euromilk
Lokomotiva     2-1 Miravci 1951
Vlazerimi      2-5 Rinia
Pelister       3-2 Drita
Skopje         2-1 Korab
Osogovo        1-5 Rufea
Tikveš         4-1 Belasica

Final Table:

 1.Pelister (Bitola)                30  19  4  7  42-23  61  Promoted
 2.Drita (Bogovinje)                30  16 10  4  49-19  58  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Skopje (Skopje)                  30  17  5  8  50-26  56  Promotion Playoff
 4.Euromilk (Gorno Lisiče)          30  17  5  8  60-30  56  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Miravci (Miravci)                30  16  6  8  45-23  54
 6.Makedonija GP (Skopje)           30  14  6 10  48-31  48  [*]
 7.Tikveš (Kavadarci)               30  13  6 11  45-41  45
 8.Rufeja                           30  14  5 11  48-35  44
 9.Lokomotiva (Skopje)              30  14  4 12  35-31  43
10.Pobeda Junior                    30  12  5 13  36-38  41
11.Rinia (Gostivar)                 30  11  8 11  39-34  41
-----------------------------------------------------------
12.Korab (Debar)                    30  11  3 16  34-45  36  Relegated
13.Vlazerimi (Kičevo)               30   7  8 15  28-68  29  Relegated
14.Osogovo                          30   6  4 20  29-63  22  Relegated
15.Ohrid Lote (Ohrid)               30   6  1 23  22-74  19  Relegated
16.Belasica GC (Strumica)           30   4  6 20  27-56  18  Relegated

[*] Treska changed name to Makedonija GP in January 2012

2010/11.

2012/13.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of final tables.

all-time table.

list of final placings.

list of topscorers.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Goran Mancevski and Jan Schoenmakers for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Goran Mancevski (mancevski@gmail.com) and Jan Schoenmakers (mailto:Jan.Schoenmakers at atosorigin.com)
Last updated: 28 Feb 2013

(C) Copyright Goran Mancevski, Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2011/13
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.