Netherlands 2018/19 Third to Tenth Level (amateur football)



2nd Division
AFC                     3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0  AFC            34 22  5  7  71  85- 43              
Barendrecht       0 - 3       0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 5 3 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3  Excelsior M.   34 19  6  9  63  69- 38 P2           
De Treffers       1 - 1 4 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 0  IJsselmeervog. 34 19  6  9  63  70- 52              
Excelsior M.      3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0       1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 1  Koninkl. HFC   34 18  7  9  61  62- 37              
GVVV              4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1       0 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2  Katwijk        34 15 10  9  55  51- 39              
HHC Hardenberg    4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5  HHC Hardenberg 34 16  6 12  54  68- 54              
IJsselmeervogels  2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2       5 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3  Kozakken Boys  34 16  6 12  54  59- 49 (P1)         
Jong Almere City  0 - 2 8 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2       0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2  Jong Vitesse   34 15  8 11  53  62- 46 P3           
Jong Sparta R.    3 - 2 5 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1  Spakenburg     34 16  4 14  52  55- 52              
Jong Vitsse       2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0  GVVV           34 14  7 13  49  61- 64              
Katwijk           2 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1  De Treffers    34 14  6 14  48  47- 48              
Kon. HFC          3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0       3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0  Jong Sparta R. 34 13  8 13  47  59- 54              
Kozakken Boys     0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2  Rijnsburgse B. 34 14  5 15  47  77- 79              
Lienden           0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 0  Scheveningen   34 12  7 15  43  59- 65              
Rijnsb.Boys       2 - 6 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 0       2 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 0  VVSB           34  8  6 20  30  57- 82 rel          
Scheveningen      3 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 4       2 - 4 6 - 1  Jong Almere C. 34  8  4 22  28  46- 69 rel          
Spakenburg        1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2       3 - 1  FC Lienden     34  7  5 22  26  42- 95 rel          
VVSB              2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 4 6 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0        Barendrecht    34  5  4 25  19  29- 92 rel   

Playoffs between 2nd division and 3rd division         
1/2 final
OSS '20 - Quick Boys 1-3 and 0-1       Hoek - VVSB        2-3 and 2-4     
ASWH    - OFC        2-1 and 2-2       Goes - FC Lienden  0-3 and 1-2 
final
VVSB    - Quick Boys 1-1 and 0-1 aet   ASWH - FC Lienden  0-1 and 2-0    Quick Boys and ASWH promoted, VVSB and FC Lienden relegated

Football on Saturday
====================
3rd Division
Achilles '29            2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 2  Noordwijk      34 25  5  4  80  94- 41 P1 prom      
Ajax              2 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1  Quick Boys     34 22  6  6  72  84- 40 (P1) prom    
ASWH              4 - 1 0 - 2       1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0  DVS'33 Ermelo  34 21  5  8  68 102- 47              
De Dijk           3 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 7       4 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 9 0 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 3  Hoek           34 19  7  8  64  82- 55 P2           
DOVO              3 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1       4 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 1  Jong Groningen 34 17  7 10  58  66- 39              
DVS '33 Ermelo    5 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 1       5 - 0 9 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1  Harkemase Boys 34 17  6 11  57  68- 59              
Eemdijk           0 - 2 5 - 3 1 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 9       3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1  ASWH           34 16  7 11  55  74- 54 P3 prom      
FC Lisse          5 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3       2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 0  SteDoCo        34 17  4 13  55  65- 56              
Harkemase Boys    7 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0       4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1  ODIN '59       34 17  3 14  54  71- 66              
Hoek              4 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0       3 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1  FC Lisse       34 16  3 15  51  62- 64              
Jong FC Groningen 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0  DOVO           34 14  6 14  48  76- 66              
Noordwijk         4 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 1  Ajax           34 12  5 17  41  52- 61              
ODIN 59           1 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 4       2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2  ONS Sneek      34 12  3 19  39  57- 58              
ONS Sneek         4 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 4 7 - 0  VVOG           34  9  8 17  35  41- 72              
Quick Boys        6 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2  Eemdijk        34  9  2 23  29  51- 87 rel          
SJC               4 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 8 0 - 6 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 5       6 - 3 2 - 1  SJC            34  8  2 24  26  50-105 rel         
SteDoCo           4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 1       2 - 2  De Dijk        34  4  7 23  19  49-111 rel         
VVOG              4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 2        Achilles '29   34  4  8 22  16  44-107 -4 pnts rel

Playoffs between 3rd division and Hoofdklasse          
1/2 final
1st round
Jodan Boys - Sparta Nijkerk 0-2 and 1-2    ACV      - SC Feyenoord  0-1 and 0-2
2nd round
Sparta Nijkerk - Eemdijk    2-0 and 2-1    SJC      - Volendam      0-3 and 2-5           Final : Sparta Nijkerk - Volendam     2-1 and 3-1
SC Feyenoord   - Staphorst  0-3 and 0-4    SDO      - Gemert        0-5 and 0-4           Final : Gemert         - Staphorst    2-1 and 2-1
Sparta Nijkerk and Gemert promoted, SJC and Eemdijk relegated 

Hoofdklasse A
Achilles Veen           4 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0              Ter Leede      30 21  4  5  67  62- 31 P3 prom        
Capelle           4 - 2       1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 8 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0              Volendam       30 19  4  7  61  84- 46 P1           
DFS sv            3 - 2 3 - 1       0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1              SC Feyenoord   30 14 12  4  54  67- 52 (P3)         
FC 's-Gravenzande 1 - 3 0 - 3 6 - 0       0 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 3              Zwaluwen V     30 14  8  8  50  50- 39              
Jodan Boys        1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3       3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 3 7 - 2 2 - 1              Jong Den Bosch 30 14  5 11  47  65- 46              
Jong FC Den Bosch 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 8 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 1              FC Rijnvogels  30 14  4 12  46  53- 44              
Nootdorp          2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2       0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1              Jodan Boys     30 13  7 10  46  52- 46 P2           
Rijnvogels        1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0       3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0              's-Gravenzande 30 13  5 12  44  57- 54              
Volendam          3 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 5       4 - 4 2 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 1              Smitshoek      30 11  8 11  41  46- 48              
SC Feyenoord      3 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3              Swift          30 10  9 11  39  58- 52              
Smitshoek         1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 1              Achilles Veen  30 11  6 13  39  50- 45              
Spijkenisse       0 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4       0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 3              Capelle        30 11  6 13  39  44- 52              
Swift             2 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2       0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3              Spijkenisse    30 10  7 13  37  50- 58              
Ter Leede         2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2       5 - 0 3 - 1              Nootdorp       30  6  5 19  23  32- 65 rel          
XerxesDZB         0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2       2 - 3              DFS sv         30  6  6 18  21  38- 70 -3 pnts rel
Zwaluwen          1 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0                    XerxesDZB      30  3  4 23  13  32- 92 rel          

Hoofdklasse B
ACV                     0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 2              Excelsior '31  30 19  7  4  64  63- 26 prom           
AZSV              0 - 0       1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1              Staphorst      30 18  9  3  63  65- 33 P2           
Berkum            0 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1              Sparta Nijkerk 30 19  6  5  63  51- 29 P3 prom        
Buitenpost        0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 4              AZSV           30 17  7  6  58  47- 30              
csv Apeldoorn     3 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 3 3 - 1       4 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 0              ACV            30 15  9  6  54  49- 33 P1           
DETO Twenterand   4 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2       4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0              Urk            30 15  8  7  53  47- 33      
DUNO D            0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 4 3 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1              Berkum         30 12  5 13  41  46- 49              
Excelsior '31     1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0       3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 1              DUNO D         30 12  4 14  40  52- 52              
Flevo Boys        1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0       2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2              SDC Putten     30 10  9 11  39  47- 40              
SC Genemuiden     0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1              Flevo Boys     30 10  6 14  36  37- 43              
SDC Putten        1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 1       1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0              SC Genemuiden  30  9  6 15  33  42- 49              
Sparta Nijkerk    2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2              Buitenpost     30  7  8 15  29  31- 57              
Staphorst         2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1       7 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1              DETO Twenternd.30  8  3 19  27  35- 54              
SVZW              1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 3       0 - 2 2 - 2              csv Apeldoorn  30  7  5 18  26  42- 66 rel          
Urk               1 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0       2 - 2              WHC            30  7  4 19  25  44- 68 rel          
WHC               1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0                    SVZW           30  4  6 20  18  39- 75 rel          

Promotion/relegation matches Hoofdklasse <---> 1st classes
1st round
CSV Apeldoorn - Roda '46       0-1    Sliedrecht - Honselersdijk  4-1
Oranje Nassau - DTS '35 Ede    1-5    SHO        - Heerjansdam    2-1
ARC           - GRC '14        2-1
Go Ahead K.   - AFC            6-2    Winsum     - Noordscheschut 0-0 Noordscheschut wins on pen.
Kloetinge, DETO Twenterand, Nootdorp, Bennekom and Spijkenisse bye
2nd round 
Sliedrecht    - Roda '46       5-2    Kloetinge   - DETO Twenterand 1-3 aet
Nootdorp      - DTS '35 Ede    0-4    ARC         - SHO            4-1
Spijkenisse   - Noordscheschut 3-0    Bennekom    - Go Ahead K.    0-3
3rd round (finals)
DETO Twenterand-Sliedrecht  3-0 aet   ARC         - DTS '35 Ede    3-3  ARC wins on pen.         ARC promoted
Spijkenisse   - Go Ahead K.    0-0  Spijkenisse wins on pen.                                     Nootdorp and CSV Apeldoorn relegated


District West I
1st class A
AFC                     2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1                          DHSC              26 17  4  5  55  71- 33 P2 prom     
ARC               0 - 0       2 - 2 3 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0                          ARC               26 14  8  4  50  59- 39 P3 prom     
Argon             1 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3                          AFC               26 15  4  7  49  48- 38 (P2)        
BOL               3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3       2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1                          Zwaluwen '30      26 13  5  8  44  52- 40          
FC Breukelen      0 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 1       4 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3                          BOL               26 12  5  9  41  53- 45             
CSW               1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1       0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2                          Argon             26 13  2 11  41  46- 45             
DHSC              0 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0       5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 8 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1                          Huizen            26 11  6  9  39  52- 38             
FC Aalsmeer       1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4       0 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4                          RODA '46          26 10  8  8  38  55- 52 P1          
Huizen            1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2                          FC Breukelen      26  8  7 11  31  43- 49             
Roda '46          3 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 1       4 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 5                          WV-HEDW           26  8  6 12  30  57- 59             
Victoria          0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2       5 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 2                          De Zuidvogels     26  7  9 10  30  37- 41             
WV-HEDW           4 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 2 10- 0       1 - 3 1 - 0                          FC Aalsmeer       26  8  5 13  29  36- 53 rel         
De Zuidvogels     2 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2       1 - 3                          CSW               26  5  9 12  24  34- 44 rel         
HCSV Zwaluwen'30  4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 6 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3                                Victoria          26  1  2 23   5  30- 97 rel         

2nd class A
AMVJ                    1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0                          Monnickendam      26 18  3  5  57  86- 64 P1 prom     
ASV Arsenal       3 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 7                          ZOB               26 17  5  4  56  81- 26 P2 prom     
Buitenveldert     3 - 3 2 - 3       3 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 3 7 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 2                          ASV Arsenal       26 12  7  7  43  54- 50 P3          
DVVA              1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1                          OSV               26 12  3 11  39  56- 60 (P1)        
EDO               1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0       3 - 5 0 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1                          Zandvoort         26 10  7  9  37  63- 51             
Blauw-Wit Beursb. 0 - 7 5 - 3 4 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1                          Jong Holland      26 11  4 11  37  51- 50             
FC Zaandam        0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1                          EDO               26 11  3 12  36  34- 44            
Jong Holland      1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0       5 - 1 4 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 3 1 - 2                          Marken            26 11  3 12  36  49- 60         
Marken            4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1       2 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 9 0 - 2                          FC Zaandam        26  9  7 10  34  47- 44            
Monnickendam      3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 5 3 - 1       3 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 4                          DVVA              26  9  6 11  33  49- 46             
OFC               3 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 7 3 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 9       0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                          AMVJ              26  8  9  9  33  47- 44             
OSV               3 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 7 4 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 6 4 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 3                          Buitenveldert     26  6  8 12  26  54- 61 rel         
Zandvoort         1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 2 7 - 2       0 - 3                          Blauw-Wit Beursb. 26  6  7 13  25  43- 61 rel         
ZOB               5 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 2 21- 2 3 - 1 1 - 1                                OFC               26  3  6 17  15  38- 91 rel         

2nd class B
FC Almere               2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0                          FC De Bilt        26 18  5  3  59  79- 26 P2 prom
Benschop          1 - 1       6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2                          Delta Sports '95  26 15  3  8  48  54- 35 P1          
BFC               2 - 3 3 - 3       0 - 6 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2                          FC Almere         26 14  4  8  45  58- 44 -1 pnt P3
FC De Bilt        3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0       4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 2 8 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1                          BFC               26 12  5  9  41  52- 56 (P2)        
Delta Sports '95  1 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 5       0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2                          De Meern          26 10  8  8  38  42- 34             
IJFC              2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 4       1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2                          Veensche Boys     26 11  5 10  38  44- 41             
JSV Nieuwegein    5 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1       0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1                          Waterwijk         26 12  2 12  38  60- 58             
Loosdrecht        1 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3                          Loosdrecht        26 12  1 13  37  48- 59             
Lopik             0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2                          JSV Nieuwegein    26 10  6 10  36  43- 45             
De Meern          1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0                          IJFC              26 11  3 12  36  39- 50             
Odysseus '91      1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2       1 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 1                          Benschop          26  8  3 15  27  40- 49             
TOV               1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 1 1 - 4                          TOV               26  8  3 15  27  40- 58 rel 
Veensche Boys     3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 0       3 - 1                          Lopik             26  6  6 14  24  26- 51 rel         
Waterwijk         4 - 5 5 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 5 7 - 2 2 - 2                                Odysseus '91      26  5  6 15  21  39- 58 rel         
prom./rel. matches 
1st round
ZOB-BFC          3-1   FC Aalsmeer-ASV Arsenal 3-1  Delta Sports-OSV   4-1   CSW-FC Almere 2-0
2nd round
ZOB-FC Aalsmeer  4-1   Delta Sports-CSW         2-1                          Final:    ZOB-Delta Sports  1-0                   ZOB promoted, FC Aalsmeer relegated

3rd class A                                                                                                                    
Buiksloot dvc           2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 2 9 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 6 - 2                          HBOK              26 20  5  1  65 101- 35 P2 prom     
FC Castricum      5 - 4       3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0                          Wartburgia        26 16  6  4  54  90- 38 (P2)        
De Dijk           6 - 2 3 - 4       0 - 3 0 - 6 4 - 1 6 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1                          Purmersteijn      26 16  4  6  52  92- 46 P1 prom     
EVC               6 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 6 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0                          FC Castricum      26 16  3  7  51  66- 43             
HBOK              4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2       6 - 4 5 - 2 4 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 4 7 - 0 9 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0                          JOS/Watergraafsmr.26 14  3  9  45  69- 55             
HCSC              3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 5       0 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 0 7 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 4                          EVC               26 14  2 10  44  62- 38             
JOS/Watergrfsmeer 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 6 4 - 2       4 - 1 6 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 4                          De Dijk           26 12  5  9  41  79- 59             
Kadoelen          2 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 7 2 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 2       8 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 4                          HCSC              26 12  2 12  38  71- 69 P3          
PSZ               1 - 9 0 - 8 0 - 5 0 - 8 2 - 9 3 - 7 0 - 3 0 - 4       0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 6 0 -15 2 - 2                          Reiger Boys       26  9  4 13  31  51- 66             
Purmersteijn      4 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1 19- 0       4 - 3 6 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3                          Sporting Andijk   26 10  1 15  31  64- 80             
Reiger Boys       0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 2       3 - 1 0 - 7 3 - 2                          ZCFC              26  7  5 14  26  59- 75             
Sporting Andijk   6 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 5 5 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 5 5 - 1                          Kadoelen          26  7  2 17  23  57- 83             
Wartburgia        5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 3 9 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2       2 - 4                          Buiksloot dvc     26  5  5 16  15  57- 72 -5 pnts rel
ZCFC              0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 5 4 - 4 8 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 6                                PSZ               26  0  1 25   1  16-175 rel  

3rd class B
DEM                     3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 6 - 7 0 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 0 5 - 1                          Kagia             26 21  5  0  68  91- 27 P1 prom     
HYS               2 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2                          Pancratius        26 15  5  6  50  65- 48 P3          
IJmuiden          4 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0                          Stormvogels       26 14  5  7  47  57- 43 (P1)        
Kagia             5 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 1       2 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1                          DEM               26 12  4 10  40  68- 56             
Koninklijke HFC   2 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 1       4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 0                          IJmuiden          26 10  9  7  39  57- 44 P2          
Overbos           2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 7 3 - 1       2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 4 1 - 2 6 - 2                          VVC               26  8 10  8  34  40- 44             
Pancratius        2 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0                          VVA/Spartaan      26  9  6 11  33  47- 56             
SCW               0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 4       2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1                          Koninklijke HFC   26  9  4 13  31  46- 58             
Stormvogels       5 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0                          SCW               26  9  3 14  30  33- 55             
SV United/DAVO    1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 6 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1                          SV United/DAVO    26  7  8 11  29  43- 52             
VEW               2 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2                          HYS               26  7  8 11  29  42- 55             
VVA/Spartaan      0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0       3 - 4 4 - 1                          Overbos           26  8  3 15  27  58- 68 rel         
VVC               1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 3                          VEW               26  7  5 14  26  51- 64 rel        
ZSGOWMS           2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3                                ZSGOWMS           26  6  5 15  23  46- 74 rel       

3rd class C
AH'78                   1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 6 - 1                          Maarssen          26 21  4  1  67 111- 29 P2 prom     
Altius            3 - 0       3 - 4 3 - 4 10- 0 0 - 0 5 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 2                          NiTA              26 17  7  2  58  64- 33 P1 prom     
Amstelveen/Heemrd.3 - 2 3 - 2       3 - 4 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2                          FC Hilversum      26 17  4  5  55  71- 47 (P2)        
Buitenboys        5 - 0 1 - 4 7 - 1       5 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1                          DESTO             26 13  5  8  44  58- 47             
CTO '70           0 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 5       2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2                          Buitenboys        26 13  2 11  41  66- 53             
DESTO             0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 1                          Olympia '25       26 11  6  9  39  50- 43             
FC Hilversum      0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1       4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 1 9 - 0 3 - 2                          OSM '75           26 12  2 12  38  63- 58 P3   
Kockengen         5 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 6 2 - 4       2 - 3 0 - 7 2 - 5 2 - 4 3 - 2 5 - 2                          AH '78            26 10  6 10  36  48- 53             
Laren 99          3 - 1 3 - 5 6 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 6 5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 6       1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 5                          Amstelveen/Heemrd.26  9  4 13  31  50- 74             
Maarssen          7 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 1 10- 1                          Altius            26  8  5 13  29  61- 60             
NiTA              4 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 4 7 - 0                          Laren '99         26  8  4 14  28  56- 66             
Olympia '25       0 - 0 4 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2       3 - 2 2 - 0                          Kockengen         26  5  5 16  20  51- 89             
OSM '75           4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0       9 - 0                          CTO '70           26  5  2 19  17  47- 83 rel         
Robinhood         1 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2                                Robinhood         26  4  2 20  14  37- 98 rel  

3rd class D
Bunnik '73              1 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 1                          CDW               26 18  3  5  57  49- 27 P2 prom     
Candia '66        1 - 1       0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2                          VVZ '49           26 16  5  5  53  50- 27 P1  
CDW               1 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 3                          Jonathan          26 15  4  7  49  63- 36 (P2)        
DEV Doorn         3 - 6 1 - 0 1 - 4       3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2                          Houten            26 13  7  6  46  61- 32             
DOSC              3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 6 5 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 4                          Veenendaal        26 13  5  8  44  42- 48             
DVSU              3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 3       1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 2                          DOSC              26 12  4 10  40  52- 51 P3          
FC Oudewater      2 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0       1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1                          Focus '07         26 10  5 11  35  42- 52             
Focus '07         2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 2       5 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 4 - 0 1 - 3                          FC Oudewater      26 10  4 12  34  47- 48             
FZO               3 - 4 6 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 0       2 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1                          DVSU              26  9  5 12  32  41- 47             
Hees              1 - 0 7 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2       0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1                          Hees              26  7  9 10  30  43- 45             
Houten            1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 2                          FZO               26  7  6 13  27  55- 60             
Jonathan          2 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 0 3 - 0                          Bunnik '73        26  6  7 13  25  45- 55 rel         
Veenendaal        1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 6       1 - 0                          DEV Doorn         26  6  4 16  22  31- 55 rel         
VVZ '49           3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 0                                Candia '66        26  4  4 18  16  27- 65 rel         
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Wartburgia- IJmuiden     2-3  Buitenveld.-Purmerst.  2-3  Pancratius-HCSC   2-1  Blauw Wit Brsb.-Stormvogels 4-1
NiTA-DOSC                2-0  TOV-FC Hilversum       2-0  VVZ'49-OSM'75     4-2  Lopik-Jonathan              2-2  Jonathan wins after pen.
2nd round
Purmersteijn-IJmuiden    3-2  Pancratius-Bl.Wit Brs. 2-1  NiTA-TOV          2-1  VVZ '49-Jonathan            1-0 
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                              Purmersteijn and NiTA promoted 
Pancratius-Purmersteijn  0-1  NiTA- VVZ '49          2-1                                                                        Buitenveldert and TOV relegated

4th class A
AFC '34                 2 - 5 5 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 6 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0                                Flamingo's '64    22 17  1  4  52 114- 35 P1 prom     
Alcmaria Victrix  1 - 2       5 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1                                      Opperdoes         22 16  3  3  51  64- 34 P2          
Blauw Wit W.      1 - 5 3 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 8 7 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 4                                      Alcmaria Victrix  22 13  2  7  41  57- 42 P3        
Dindua            4 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 1       3 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 5 1 - 5 2 - 1                                      Wieringermeer     22 13  0  9  39  71- 46             
DZS               6 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2       3 - 9 2 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 4                                SRC               22 10  2 10  32  48- 45             
Flamingo's '64    7 - 3 2 - 1 7 - 0 6 - 0 13- 1       5 - 1 10- 2 7 - 0 2 - 5 5 - 0 6 - 0                                      AFC '34           22 10  2 10  32  53- 57             
Foresters         0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 2       3 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 4                                      Blauw Wit W       22 10  1 11  31  48- 62             
Jisp              2 - 4 4 - 5 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 7       6 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 4                                      DZS               22  9  2 11  29  59- 81             
Kwadijk           3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 6 2 - 1 5 - 3       0 - 1 0 - 1 2 -10                                      Kwadijk           22  8  1 13  25  45- 78             
Opperdoes         2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 1       3 - 0 0 - 3                                      Foresters         22  7  0 15  21  46- 66             
SRC               1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 4       4 - 1                                      Jisp              22  7  0 15  21  57- 80             
Wieringermeer     2 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 0 3 - 1 8 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 0 4 - 3 9 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2                                            DINDUA            22  4  2 16  14  40- 76      
Hollandia                     0 - 7                                                       -----
Hollandia withdrawn

4th class B
ADO '20                 3 - 2 3 - 0 7 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 9 - 0                                ADO '20           24 22  2  0  68  90- 11 P1 prom     
Beverwijk         0 - 3       5 - 0 9 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 10- 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 3 7 - 2                                Beverwijk         24 16  3  5  51 101- 34 P2 prom
Fortuna Wormervr. 0 - 2 0 - 4       9 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2                                Sport.Krommenie   24 16  3  5  51  79- 41 P3          
Hercules Z.       0 -14 0 - 9 2 - 5       1 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 8 1 - 5 4 - 2                                Westzaan          24 14  3  7  45  63- 35 (P1)        
Jong Hercules     0 - 2 1 -10 2 - 2 3 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 7 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1                                De Meteoor        24 14  1  9  43  57- 48             
De Kennemers      1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 9 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 7 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 0                                De Kennemers      24 12  6  6  42  61- 34             
De Meteoor        1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 1 7 - 4                                TOB               24 13  2  9  41  73- 58   
Saenden           1 - 7 4 - 6 0 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 3       0 - 8 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4                                Wijk aan Zee      24 11  4  9  37  82- 53             
Sport.Krommenie   0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 0 10- 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0       1 - 3 4 - 3 6 - 7 4 - 0                                Fortuna Wormervr. 24  7  2 15  23  39- 48             
TOB               1 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 1 7 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 4       1 - 4 2 - 1 6 - 4                                Jong Hercules     24  4  3 17  15  36- 86             
Westzaan          0 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1       2 - 4 3 - 0                                Zaandijk          24  4  2 18  14  38- 98             
Wijk aan Zee      1 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 4 13- 1 1 - 3 3 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3       11- 1                                Hercules Z        24  4  1 19  13  39-136             
Zaandijk          0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 5 4 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 5 4 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 4 1 - 2                                      Saenden           24  3  0 21   9  26-102             

4th class C
Alliance '22            0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 5                          Olympia Haarlem   24 22  2  0  68 151-  9 P1 prom     
Atletico Cl.A'dam 2 - 1       4 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 8 7 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 2                          Atletico Cl.A'dam 24 18  1  5  55  76- 38 P3          
DSK               0 - 3 1 - 7       1 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 3 0 -14 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 0                                VSV               24 16  3  5  51  85- 30 P2          
Haarlem-Kennemerl.3 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 1       7 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 10- 1                          Haarlem Kennemerl.24 15  3  6  48  81- 37 (P1)
HBC               0 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 5 7 - 0 0 - 1 8 - 3                          FC Velsenoord     24 13  3  8  42  65- 36    
Hoofddorp         5 - 6 4 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 7 1 - 5 2 - 4 6 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 4                          SVIJ              24 11  5  8  38  61- 42             
Olympia Haarlem   10- 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 1       4 - 0 3 - 1 8 - 0 5 - 1 10- 0 5 - 1 6 - 2                          Hoofddorp         24  9  2 13  29  53- 62             
SVIJ              4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0       3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 1                          Alliance '22      24  8  2 14  26  34- 68    
THB               2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 7 3 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 8 2 - 2       0 - 3 0 - 3 8 - 0 1 - 3                                HBC               24  7  4 13  25  39- 63             
UNO               4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 9 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 -16 1 - 8 1 - 5       1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 3                          DSK               24  7  2 15  23  46- 90             
FC Velsenoord     5 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 0       8 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 0                          THB               24  6  4 14  19  42- 80 -3 pnts
Vogelenzang       1 - 1 0 - 6 6 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 5 0 -12 2 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 6       0 - 7 8 - 2                          UNO               24  4  1 19  13  23-103             
VSV               2 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 13- 1 5 - 0 1 - 2 8 - 1       5 - 0                          Vogelenzang       24  3  2 19  11  22-120    
Geel Wit '20      6 - 1       4 - 2 0 - 3       2 - 4 0 - 5       3 - 0 7 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 4 0 - 4 -----
Geel Wit '20 withdrawn

4th class D 
AGB                     0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3                                GeuzenMiddenmeer  24 17  3  4  54 103- 30 P1 prom     
DEVO '58          8 - 1       0 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 3                                De Meer           24 16  4  4  52  81- 35 P2 prom     
GeuzenMiddenmeer  6 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 3 12- 0 2 - 2 6 - 0 12- 1 2 - 1 7 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 14- 1                          SC Overamstel     24 16  3  5  51  75- 32 P3          
De Meer           10- 4 2 - 1 2 - 3       3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 11- 1 5 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2                                Vlug en Vaardig   24 15  3  6  48 109- 42 (P1)        
Nieuw West United 8 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 3       2 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 -12                                DEVO '58          24 15  3  6  48  64- 28             
SC Overamstel     5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 4       2 - 1 8 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3                                Sloterdijk        24 13  3  8  42  80- 55 
Portugal Amsterd. 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 1       11- 0 4 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4                                Portugal Amsterd. 24 12  3  9  39  77- 57             
SDW               3 - 2 2 - 8 1 -20 0 - 3 1 - 6 0 -11 4 - 8       2 - 6 2 -11 1 - 5 1 - 4 0 -12                                TABA              24 10  4 10  34  50- 52             
SDZ               6 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 6 6 - 1       0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3                          TOG               24  6  3 15  21  48- 79 
Sloterdijk        2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 2 7 - 2 10- 3       4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 4                                SDZ               24  7  4 13  19  63- 83 -6 pnts     
TABA              0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 4       7 - 3 3 - 1                                Nieuw-West Utd.   24  7  1 16  17  56- 94 -5 pnts 
TOG               5 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 4 7 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 9 6 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2       0 - 3                                AGB               24  3  2 19  11  36- 93             
Vlug en Vaardig   11- 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 15- 0 6 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 8 - 1       14- 0                          SDW               24  1  0 23   0  27-189 -3 pnts 
Parkstad                                        3 - 8                   1 - 8                   -----
Parkstad withdrawn

4th class E
Diemen                  3 - 4 3 - 6 6 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 6 3 - 0 6 - 0                          RODA '23          24 21  2  1  65  93- 23 P1 prom     
Eemnes            2 - 1       6 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 9 - 1 13- 1                                Eemnes            24 17  4  3  55  87- 38 P2          
FC Amsterdam      3 - 5 1 - 3       3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 1                                Hertha            24 16  1  7  49 102- 57 P3          
FC Weesp          1 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 1       4 - 5 6 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 8 5 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 8 - 2 5 - 2 10- 0                          RKAVIC            24 15  1  8  45 105- 48 -1 pnt (P1)
Hertha            4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 3       5 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 2 9 - 1 8 - 1 6 - 4 3 - 2                                Diemen            24 15  0  9  45  78- 55             
Ouderkerk         2 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 3       0 -10 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1                                TOS Actief        24 11  1 12  34  55- 69     
RKAVIC            0 - 4 3 - 0 12- 3 0 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 3       2 - 5 4 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 1 8 - 1 13- 1                                FC Weesp          24 10  1 13  31  83- 72             
RODA '23          2 - 1 2 - 0 7 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3       4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 8 - 1                                Ouderkerk         24  8  5 11  29  52- 71    
Sporting Martinus 1 - 6 1 - 3 3 - 4 5 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 6 1 - 1       0 - 4 2 - 6 6 - 2 7 - 2                                De Vecht          24  9  4 11  28  56- 57 -3 pnts 
TOS-Actief        2 - 3 1 - 6 4 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 9 1 - 3 2 - 1       4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0                                FC Amsterdam      24  7  2 15  21  56- 84 -2 pnts 
De Vecht          5 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 0 3 - 3 5 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2       5 - 2 7 - 1                                Sporting Martinus 24  6  1 17  19  46- 88             
Zeeburgia         0 - 6 3 - 3 6 - 1 2 -10 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 4       4 - 5                                Zeeburgia         24  6  2 16  16  63-109 -4 pnts 
Zuidoost United   5 - 6 2 - 2 3 - 8 1 - 9 1 -16 6 - 2 1 - 5 1 -11 1 - 2 2 - 8 3 - 3 2 - 6                                      Zuidoost United   24  2  2 20   6  45-150 -2 pnts
Real Sranang            1 - 7 2 - 6                                     1 - 3                   -----
Real Sranang withdrawn

4th class F
ASV '65                 2 - 6 0 - 4 1 - 8 2 - 9 0 - 5 0 - 6 1 - 2 1 -13 4 - 6 2 - 4 2 - 8 1 - 8                                SC 't Gooi        24 22  0  2  66 107- 23 P1 prom     
Baarn             10- 0       5 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 14- 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 8 - 1 4 - 0                          Baarn             24 20  2  2  62 104- 21 P2 prom     
BVV '31           4 - 0 0 - 5       3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 5 8 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1                                Eemboys           24 14  3  7  45  69- 36 P3
BZC '13           2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0       0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2                                Cobu Boys         24 14  2  8  44  91- 43 (P1)        
Cobu Boys         10- 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 1       2 - 4 0 - 5 12- 0 2 - 0 3 - 3 6 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1                          VOP               24 12  6  6  42  70- 47             
Eemboys           3 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 5       0 - 2 10- 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 8 - 1                          KVVA              24 11  5  8  38  67- 36             
SC 't Gooi        5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1       9 - 1 5 - 2 8 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0                                BZC '13           24  9  4 11  31  40- 53   
HVC               2 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 5       1 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 8 1 - 3                          BVV '31           24 10  2 12  29  48- 48 -3 pnts 
KVVA              8 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 0       6 - 0 5 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 14- 1                          VIOD Tienhoven    24  9  1 14  28  50- 60             
OSO               3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 3       5 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 8 3 - 2                          De Posthoorn      24  9  4 11  28  50- 71   
De Posthoorn      5 - 0 3 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 3       1 - 6 1 - 7                                OSO               24  7  1 16  22  39- 82             
VIOD              5 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 4                                HVC               24  4  0 20  12  21-117             
VOP               5 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 8 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1                                      ASV '65           24  0  0 24   0  22-141      
AS '80            6 - 2       3 - 4 2 - 1                                     4 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 7 -----
AS '80 withdrawn

4th class G
Austerlitz              0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1                          Hercules          26 21  2  3  65  78- 24 P2 prom     
EDO (U)           3 - 1       4 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 8 - 0 6 - 0                          SVM               26 18  3  5  57  62- 38 P1          
Elinkwijk         3 - 1 1 - 1       0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 4 7 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 3                          EDO (U)           26 17  4  5  55  76- 22 (P2)        
Faja Lobi KDS     4 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 1       1 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2                          Odijk             26 16  2  8  50  71- 43 P3          
FC Driebergen     5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0       1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 0                          HMS               26 15  2  9  47  63- 46             
Hercules          5 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0                          FC Driebergen     26 13  3 10  42  74- 33             
HMS               4 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3       3 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 1                          Austerlitz        26 12  1 13  37  59- 64             
Odijk             0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2       3 - 1 8 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1                          VVJ               26 11  4 11  37  59- 71             
Patria            4 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 4       4 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Elinkwijk         26  8  3 15  27  57- 57             
SEC               0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 7 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 5       1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 4                          Vianen            26  7  5 14  26  46- 87             
SVM               4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 2 7 - 1       3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2                          Faja Lobi KDS     26  6  7 13  25  42- 64             
Vianen            0 - 6 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 8 0 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 3 3 - 2                          Patria            26  7  4 15  25  48- 73             
't Vliegdorp      3 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 3       5 - 2                          't Vliegdorp      26  5  3 18  18  35- 87             
VVJ               6 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 4 6 - 2                                SEC               26  4  1 21  13  34- 95             

4th class H
Achterveld              2 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 24- 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 2 13- 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1                          Vriendenschaar    26 20  6  0  66 111- 18 P2 prom     
DVSA              4 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 8 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 9 2 - 1                          VVA Achterberg    26 19  3  4  60  78- 23 (P2)        
Echteld           0 - 2 3 - 1       2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 4 11- 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 4                          Achterveld        26 17  3  6  54 111- 37             
Kesteren          1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3       0 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 6 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2                          Lienden           26 16  3  7  51  54- 40             
Lienden           2 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0       3 - 1 8 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0                          Voorwaarts U      26 15  4  7  49 102- 36 P1 prom     
Musketiers        1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 3       7 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 3                          SVP               26 14  4  8  46  77- 47 P3  
Oranje-Wit        2 - 8 1 - 6 1 - 5 4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3       0 -10 2 - 8 2 - 5 2 - 6 0 - 4 0 - 8 1 - 3                          SVMM              26 12  4 10  40  70- 56     
SVF               4 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 1 13- 0       1 - 2 1 - 3 8 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 4                          DVSA              26 12  3 11  39  61- 57      
SVMM              1 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 11- 0 1 - 4       2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 4                          SVF               26 11  3 12  36  86- 58     
SVP               0 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 14- 1 2 - 1 3 - 0       10- 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4                          Echteld           26  9  3 14  30  60- 60             
Uchta             0 - 8 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4       0 -10 0 - 5 0 -11                          Kesteren          26  7  2 17  23  41- 72             
Voorwaarts U      2 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 3 11- 2 5 - 1 8 - 0 19- 0 1 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 9 - 1       0 - 0 0 - 2                          Musketiers        26  6  2 18  20  48- 82             
Vriendenschaar    4 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 10- 0 17- 0 8 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 0                          Uchta             26  2  2 22   8  15-133             
VVA Achterberg    2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 12- 0 3 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2                                Oranje Wit        26  1  0 25  -4  19-214 -7 pnts
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Opperdoes-Westzaan  2-1 Kadoelen-Alcm.Victr. 3-2 Beverwijk-Wieringermeer 5-0 Buiksloot-Sp.Krommenie 2-4
Atl.Cl.A'dam-Vlug&V.1-5 Overbos-VSV          3-1 De Meer-Haarlem Kenn.   5-1 VEW-Overamstel         4-0
Eemnes-Cobu Boys    0-2 Kockengen-Hertha     9-3 CTO'70-Eemboys          5-1 Baarn-RKAVIC           6-6 Baarn wins on pen.
SVM-SVP             2-5 VVA Achterberg-Odijk 2-1 DEV Doorn-Voorwaarts    0-1 Bunnik'73-EDO U        5-4 aet

Opperdoes-Kadoelen  1-5 Beverwijk-Krommenie  6-3 Overbos-Vlug en Vaardig 1-3 De Meer-VEW            4-2
Kockengen-Cobu Boys 5-3 Baarn-CTO'70         5-1 Bunnik '73-SVP          6-2 VVA Achterb-Voorwaarts 1-1 Voorwaarts wins on pen.  
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                             Baarn, De Meer, Voorwaarts and Beverwijk promoted 
Baarn-Kockengen     3-1 De Meer-Vlug en Vrdg.8-0 Bunnik'73-Voorwaarts    0-1 Beverwijk-Kadoelen     3-2 aet                    Buiksloot, Overbos, CTO'70, DEV Doorn and VEW releg.  
playoffs between losers 3rd round                                                                                              
Kadoelen-Vlug&Vaard.4-1  Kockengen-Bunnik'73 1-0      

District West II                                                                                                               
1st class B
VV Brielle              4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2                          Rijsoord          26 18  3  5  57  70- 33 P3 prom     
BVCB              4 - 3       1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0                          Kloetinge         26 15  6  5  51  56- 31 P2          
De Meeuwen        1 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2                          SHO               26 16  3  7  51  51- 32 P1          
Deltasport        2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 9 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 5                          Honselersdijk     26 12  8  6  44  52- 47 (P3)        
Die Haghe         2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0                          Forum Sport       26 12  6  8  42  53- 32             
Forum Sport       1 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0                          Heinenoord        26  9  8  9  35  47- 46             
Heinenoord        3 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0                          VV Brielle        26 10  4 12  34  41- 44             
Honselersdijk     0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3       1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 6 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1                          Die Haghe         26  9  7 10  34  35- 46             
Kloetinge         1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 1       0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1                          SV Poortugaal     26  9  5 12  32  51- 47             
Rijsoord          3 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1                          RVVH              26  9  4 13  31  49- 49             
RVVH              3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 4       2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4                          BVCB              26  9  4 13  31  37- 46             
SHO               0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 2 4 - 3                          Westlandia        26  9  4 13  31  47- 60 rel         
SV Poortugaal     1 - 4 1 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 1                          Deltasport        26  4  9 13  21  37- 62 rel         
Westlandia        1 - 0 3 - 6 9 - 0 4 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 5                                De Meeuwen        26  4  3 19  15  25- 76 rel         

2nd class A
Berkel                  2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1                          Voorschoten '97   26 16  4  6  52  71- 39 prom      
DoCoS             1 - 2       2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 4                          DSO               26 16  4  6  52  62- 33 P2          
DSO               5 - 2 4 - 2       1 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 4                          Valken '68        26 12  7  7  43  48- 38 P3          
HVC '10           0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2                          UVS               26 12  7  7  43  34- 24           
RCL               2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 4                          Soccer Boys       26 11  7  8  40  38- 28             
Soccer Boys       0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 1       0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1                          RCL               26 10  7  9  37  34- 45             
Sportcl. Monster  1 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1                          VELO              26  9  9  8  36  58- 51 P1 prom     
SVC'08            3 - 7 3 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1                          Berkel            26 10  6 10  36  43- 39             
TAVV              0 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 8                          Te Werve          26 10  4 12  34  48- 47             
Te Werve          1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 3 6 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0                          HVC '10           26  9  7 10  34  40- 47             
UVS               1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 5 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0       1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1                          SVC '08           26  9  6 11  33  47- 56             
Valken '68        0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1       0 - 2 2 - 2                          DoCoS             26  7  6 13  27  41- 55             
VELO              4 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 4                          Sportclub Monster 26  5  7 14  22  29- 49 rel         
Voorschoten '97   4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 9 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2 7 - 2                                TAVV              26  3  5 18  14  24- 66 rel         

2nd class B
Alexandria '66          3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 4 5 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 5                          Neptunus-Schiebr. 26 17  4  5  55  56- 37 P1 prom     
CWO               1 - 1       0 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0                          Nieuwenhoorn      26 17  3  6  54  68- 30 P2          
DCV               1 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1                          Sparta R          26 15  6  5  51  52- 32 (P1)        
Hellevoetsluis    2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 2                          DCV               26 14  7  5  49  50- 26             
Kethel Spaland    5 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0       4 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4                          Spirit            26 13  5  8  44  56- 38             
Neptunus-Schiebr. 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0                          Vitesse Delft     26 12  5  9  41  44- 37 P3          
Nieuwenhoorn      3 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0                          Hellevoetsluis    26 12  4 10  40  46- 50             
Sparta R.         3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2                          SVS               26 11  4 11  37  43- 43             
Spirit            0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1       4 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1                          Strijen           26  9  4 13  31  43- 55             
SSS               1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 4 2 - 5 3 - 4 2 - 1                          Alexandria '66    26  6  8 12  26  42- 48             
Strijen           1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1                          CWO               26  6  7 13  25  27- 52             
SVS               0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1       2 - 1 4 - 1                          Zuidland          26  6  6 14  24  46- 56 rel         
Vitesse Delft     1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0       3 - 1                          Kethel Spaland    26  5  5 16  20  43- 67 rel         
Zuidland          3 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1                                SSS               26  3  4 19  13  30- 75 rel         
prom./rel. matches
1st round
DSO-Vitesse Delft    1-2     Westlandia-Valken'68 4-1  Nieuwenhoorn-VELO  2-4  Deltasport-Sparta  1-4
2nd round                                                                                                                      VELO promoted
Westlandia-Vitesse Delft 0-1 Sparta-VELO          1-2                  Final : Vitesse Delft-VELO 1-3                          Westlandia and Deltasport relegated

3rd class A
Alphia                  3 - 1 6 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 1                          Van Nispen        26 19  4  3  61  72- 29 P1 prom     
Be Fair           1 - 1       4 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2                          Be Fair           26 14  8  4  50  54- 35 (P1)        
Blauw-Zwart       1 - 4 2 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 6 3 - 1 5 - 2                          Lugdunum          26 15  4  7  49  50- 37 P3          
BSC '68           0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0       2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 1                          VVSB              26 12  6  8  42  49- 37 P2          
CVC Reeuwijk      1 - 4 1 - 1 5 - 5 3 - 0       1 - 3 4 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 2                          Sporting Leiden   26 11  7  8  40  48- 45             
DSVP              3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1       1 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1                          Nieuwkoop         26 11  5 10  38  51- 42             
DWO               3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1       3 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3                          DSVP              26  9  8  9  35  34- 37             
Lugdunum          3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 0                          Alphia            26  9  6 11  33  56- 58             
Nieuwkoop         3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 0       2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0                          CVC Reeuwijk      26  8  8 10  32  63- 60             
NSV '46           3 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2       5 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1                          DWO               26  8  5 13  29  54- 70             
Sporting Leiden   2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 3       0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 4                          Blauw Zwart       26  7  7 12  28  50- 59             
Van Nispen        4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 3       1 - 0 4 - 4                          Zwammerdam        26  6  9 11  27  46- 58 rel         
VVSB              0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 7 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 4                          BSC '68           26  6  4 16  22  26- 51 rel         
Zwammerdam        1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2                                NSV '46           26  5  3 18  18  46- 81 rel        

3rd class B
Duindorp                0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 0                          Wateringse Vld.Kr.26 18  4  4  58  81- 40 P1 prom     
DUNO              2 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 5                          KMD               26 17  6  3  57  67- 25 P3          
HBSS              0 - 3 0 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 9 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2                          LYRA              26 17  2  7  53  58- 30 (P1)        
Hercules Den Haag 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 5       2 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 8                          Schipluiden       26 14  6  6  48  72- 46 P2          
KMD               4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 1       0 - 0 9 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1                          MVV '27           26 10  8  8  38  59- 40             
LYRA              1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 9 - 1 1 - 3       1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 8                          Verburch          26 12  1 13  37  46- 47             
Maasdijk          1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 4                          Naaldwijk         26 10  5 11  35  41- 46             
MVV '27           6 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 1       2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3                          Duindorp          26  9  5 12  32  37- 50             
Naaldwijk         2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 1       0 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2                          VDL               26  9  4 13  31  48- 60             
Quick Steps       3 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 5 1 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 1                          DUNO              26  9  3 14  30  39- 60             
Schipluiden       1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 8 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1       6 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 6                          Quick Steps       26  8  5 13  29  42- 42             
VDL               3 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3       0 - 3 2 - 3                          Maasdijk          26  8  4 14  28  36- 57 rel         
Verburch          2 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 6 4 - 2       3 - 4                          HBSS              26  6  4 16  22  31- 59             
Wateringse Vld.Kr.2 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0                                Hercules Den Haag 26  5  3 18  18  40- 95 rel         

3rd class C
Charlois                5 - 1 5 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0                          Charlois          26 19  4  3  61  80- 34 P1 prom     
CION              1 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 0                          VVOR              26 16  6  4  53  51- 34 -1 pnt P2 
Dilettant         2 - 3 3 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2                          DVO '32           26 12  7  7  43  54- 31 (P1)       
DRL               0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 7 2 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1                          Zwarte Pijl       26 12  7  7  43  63- 46             
DVO '32           1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0       5 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1                          Perkouw           26 12  6  8  42  50- 31 P3  
Excelsior R.      2 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 2       1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 3                          FC IJsselmonde    26 10  6 10  36  59- 59             
FC IJsselmonde    2 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 6                          IJVV de Zwervers  26 11  3 12  36  60- 68             
Lekkerkerk        2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3       2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 6                          Dilettant         26 10  8  8  35  59- 56 -3 pnts     
Leonidas          2 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2                          CION              26  9  7 10  34  50- 50             
Perkouw           1 - 3 5 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2                          Leonidas          26  9  8  9  34  37- 39 -1 pnt 
Schoonhoven       1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1                          Schoonhoven       26  9  4 13  31  41- 47             
VVOR              0 - 6 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2       2 - 2 2 - 0                          Lekkerkerk        26  6 10 10  28  34- 50             
Zwarte Pijl       2 - 2 3 - 6 3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 4       6 - 2                          DRL               26  4  4 18  15  44- 70 -1 pnt rel  
IJVV de Zwervers  3 - 5 3 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 2 8 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 5                                Excelsior R       26  2  2 22   8  27- 94 rel 

3rd class D
's-Gravendeel           4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 0 8 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1                          FC Binnenmaas     26 21  3  2  66  95- 23 P1 prom     
FC Binnenmaas     1 - 1       3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 16- 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0                          Oud Beijerland    26 17  3  6  54  81- 38 (P1)      
Botlek            0 - 0 0 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 4 2 - 3                          Rozenburg         26 17  1  8  52  80- 40 P2 prom     
Den Bommel        2 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 12- 0 3 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 0                          OVV               26 15  2  9  47  73- 39             
GHVV '13          1 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 3 3 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 5 0 - 4 5 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3                          's-Gravendeel     26 14  4  8  46  66- 38             
De Jonge Spartaan 1 - 2 3 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2       0 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 3 14- 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0                          De Jonge Spartaan 26 13  1 12  40  73- 45             
Oud-Beijerland    2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 0 16- 1 3 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 1                          Vierpolders       26 11  5 10  38  58- 43             
OVV               2 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0       6 - 1 14- 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 3                          Rhoon             26 11  5 10  38  60- 46 P3          
Pernis            1 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2       6 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1                          Den Bommel        26  9  7 10  34  63- 46             
Piershil          1 -11 0 - 7 1 - 5 0 - 9 0 -12 0 -15 1 -10 1 - 5 2 - 9       1 -13 0 - 4 0 - 7 1 - 9                          Rijnmond Hgvl.Sp. 26  9  6 11  33  61- 49             
Rhoon             2 - 1 0 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 12- 0       3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1                          GHVV '13          26 10  2 14  32  57- 57             
Rijnmond Hgvl.Sp. 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 16- 0 1 - 0       1 - 3 3 - 0                          Botlek            26  6  4 16  22  43- 65             
Rozenburg         3 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 4 6 - 0 14- 0 4 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 1                          Pernis            26  5  5 16  20  38- 63 rel         
Vierpolders       3 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 9 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0                                Piershil          26  0  0 26   0  10-266 rel        
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Be Fair-Schipluiden 4-1 DoCoS-Lugdunum  -2 aet  KMD-VVSB               2-3  Spcl.Monster-Lyra      0-4
VVOR-Rhoon          3-1 O.Beijerl.-Perkouw 3-0  Kethel Spal.-Rozenburg 1-5  Zuidland-DVO '32       4-4 Zuidland wins on pen.
2nd round
Be Fair-DoCoS       2-2 DoCoS Lyra-VVSB    1-2  VVOR-Zuidland          1-3  O.Beijerland-Rozenburg 1-1 Rozenburg wins on pen.
3rd round                                                                                                                      Rozenburg promoted
DoCoS- VVSB         5-1 Zuidland-Rozenburg 2-3 aet                                                                             Spcl.Monster, Zuidland and Kethel Spaland releg.

4th class A
Aarlanderveen           0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0                          Aarlanderveen     26 22  4  0  70  81- 16 P1 prom     
Alphense Boys     1 - 4       2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 4 6 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0                          Oegstgeest        26 16  5  5  52  69- 31 -1 p. (P1) prom 
Oegstgeest        0 - 1 0 - 1       2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 4                          Floreant          26 17  1  8  52  62- 36 P3      
Floreant          1 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 1       5 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0                          Alphense Boys     26 16  3  7  51  65- 43             
Football Factory  0 - 6 2 - 4 3 - 5 0 - 6       1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 3                          Woubrugge         26 14  1 11  43  52- 52             
Hazerswoudse Boys 0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 3       4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1                          Hazerswoudse Boys 26 12  5  9  41  60- 53             
Koudekerk         0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 3       4 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 6 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3                          LSVV '70          26 13  2 11  41  62- 65 P2          
LSVV '70          1 - 5 5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 3       2 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 5 4 - 2                          Koudekerk         26 10  4 12  34  46- 58             
Meerburg          1 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 5 5 - 1                          SJC               26  9  6 11  33  47- 61             
Roodenburg        0 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 7       3 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 1                          Roodenburg        26  9  0 17  26  43- 74 -1 pnt      
Kickers '69       0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0                          Kickers '69       26  6  5 15  23  41- 46             
SJC               1 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 8 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 0 5 - 6                          Meerburg          26  5  6 15  21  44- 61             
Woubrugge         0 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 8 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1       3 - 1                          Zevenhoven        26  6  3 17  21  44- 68             
Zevenhoven        1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 2                                Football Factory  26  2  5 19  11  35- 87        

4th class B
Bodegraven              3 - 6 1 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 7 2 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 2                          Gouda             26 19  3  4  60  74- 37 P1 prom
Gouda             3 - 0       4 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1                          Kamerik           26 16  4  6  52  73- 47 P3
Kamerik           3 - 0 7 - 1       2 - 5 5 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 5 3 - 1                          WDS               26 13  9  4  48  48- 34             
Linschoten        7 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3       2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 7                          Woerden           26 13  8  5  47  56- 29 (P1)        
Moerkapelle       3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0                          SIVEO '60         26 12  6  8  42  62- 42             
Moordrecht        1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 2                          VEP               26 11  9  6  42  54- 40             
Rijnstreek        2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 4       1 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3                          Moerkapelle       26 10  8  8  38  45- 38             
Rohda '76         2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1       0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3                          Linschoten        26 10  8  8  38  64- 57 P2
Siveo '60         1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 9 - 0 1 - 0       5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 1                          ROHDA '76         26  8  8 10  32  46- 40             
Sportief          11- 2 1 - 5 2 - 7 4 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2       7 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 5                          Sportief          26  9  5 12  32  69- 66
SPV '81           2 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 4       1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4                          Moordrecht        26  6  7 13  25  35- 63   
VEP               1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3       1 - 1 2 - 1                          Bodegraven        26  6  7 13  25  48- 82             
WDS               4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 0                          SPV '81           26  3  3 20  12  33- 72             
Woerden           2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0                                Rijnstreek        26  2  3 21   9  24- 84             

4th class C
Ariston '80             11- 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 8 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 0 9 - 0 15- 3                                Ariston '80       24 22  1  1  67 138- 19 P1 prom  
DVC               0 -10       0 - 1 3 - 5 1 - 8 1 - 5 5 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 8 0 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 4 0 -10                                SEV               24 16  2  6  50  89- 34 P3         
Haagse Hout       0 - 2 6 - 3       2 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 8 9 - 0 1 - 1                                TOGB              24 15  3  6  48  70- 39 (P1)       
KSD-Marine        0 - 5 3 - 2 5 - 2       3 - 5 1 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 1 0 - 4                                Vredenburch       24 14  3  7  45  91- 32 P2         
Laakkwartier      0 - 4 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 5 5 - 1 2 - 4                                Semper Altius     24 13  2  9  41  57- 40             
Oliveo            2 - 1 10- 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 10- 0 1 - 2                                FC Zoetermeer     24 12  4  8  40  74- 59             
Oosterheem        1 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 3       2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 5                                Oliveo            24 11  4  9  37  69- 35             
Semper Altius     1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0       0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 9 - 2 2 - 1                                Haagse Hout       24 11  4  9  37  68- 54             
SEV               0 - 5 7 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 0 16- 0 1 - 1                                Laakkwartier      24 11  3 10  36  64- 58             
TOGB              3 - 6 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 9 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4       4 - 3 7 - 1 3 - 0                                KSD-Marine        24  9  1 14  28  49- 67             
Vredenburch       0 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3       16- 0 3 - 3                                Oosterheem        24  4  3 17  15  39- 92 
Wassenaar         1 -12 1 - 5 1 - 8 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 9 2 - 5 0 - 8 0 -15 1 - 7 0 -16       1 - 6                                DVC               24  2  0 22   6  30-129             
FC Zoetermeer     1 - 6 6 - 1 2 - 6 2 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 3 7 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 0                                      Wassenaar         24  1  0 23   3  17-197     

4th class D
BMT                     2 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 8 5 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 0 12- 1                          Loosduinen        26 20  4  2  64  99- 25 P2 prom     
Erasmus           3 - 3       1 - 5 7 - 3 3 - 1 7 - 0 1 -10 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 22- 0                          GDA               26 19  4  3  61 112- 40 P1     
GDA               2 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 2 6 - 2 7 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3 7 - 2                          GSC ESDO          26 13  6  7  45  95- 54 (P2)        
GSC ESDO          3 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 3       3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 4 19- 1                          Quintus           26 12  7  7  43  87- 47 P3          
Houtwijk          0 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 0       0 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 11- 1                          RAS               26 13  4  9  43  68- 44             
HPSV              0 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 9 3 - 2       0 -10 2 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2                          PGS-VOGEL         26 13  4  9  43  66- 46             
Loosduinen        1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 11- 0                          MSV '71           26 13  2 11  41  87- 52
MSV '71           3 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 4       3 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 21- 0                          Celeritas         26 11  7  8  40  65- 36             
PGS/VOGEL         2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 2 17- 0                          Erasmus           26 11  3 12  36  82- 60             
Quintus           8 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 1 9 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4       3 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 13- 0                          TAC '90           26 11  3 12  36  66- 63             
RAS               2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 5 7 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 4 9 - 0                          BMT               26 10  3 13  29  62- 60 -4 pnts     
RVC Celeritas     2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0       1 - 2 9 - 1                          HPSV              26  6  2 18  20  40-112             
TAC '90           5 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 2 2 - 3       5 - 1                          Houtwijk          26  4  3 19  15  48- 72             
Wanica Star       1 - 7 0 - 7 0 -20 0 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 5 0 -14 0 - 7 0 - 1 0 - 8 0 - 8 0 -12 3 - 8                                Wanica Star       26  0  0 26   0  14-280 

4th class E
Egelantier Boys         0 - 4 0 - 5 4 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 7 0 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 4 0 -12 1 - 6 0 - 4 4 - 4                                VFC               22 18  3  1  57  89- 18 P1 prom
GLZ Delfshaven    2 - 7       1 -12 1 -14 2 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 6 2 - 6 3 - 9 1 - 7 1 - 4 0 - 0                                      Victoria '04      22 18  2  2  56  92- 21 P2         
Hermes DVS        5 - 2 5 - 2       6 - 4 2 - 4 5 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 2 7 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 5 4 - 2                                PPSC              22 15  3  4  48  59- 32 P3  
LMO               5 - 2 10- 0 3 - 0       1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 6 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 7                                Maense            22 14  2  6  44  70- 43 (P1)        
FC Maense         5 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0       5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 3                                VOB               22 12  5  5  41  59- 43       
Overmaas          6 - 3 9 - 2 1 - 9 2 - 4 1 - 5       2 - 5 0 - 8 4 - 8 0 - 5 2 -11 1 - 2                                      Hermes-DVS        22 11  1 10  34  80- 54             
PPSC              6 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1                                      LMO               22  9  3 10  30  71- 55             
Rotterdam United  4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 6 3 - 2 2 - 4       5 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 4                                Rotterdam United  22  8  1 13  25  56- 58             
Spartaan '20      2 - 3 8 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 3       0 - 7 0 - 8 8 - 1 3 - 1                                Spartaan 1920     22  8  1 13  25  70- 79             
VFC               5 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 0       1 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1                                Overmaas          22  4  1 17  13  49-103             
Victoria '04      7 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3       6 - 0 8 - 1                                Egelantier Boys   22  2  1 19   7  34-108             
VOB               3 - 1 11- 0 3 - 3 6 - 4 3 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 0                                GLZ Delfshaven    22  1  1 20   4  27-142
SVV                     3 - 1 0 - 8       2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 4 0 - 7 0 - 6 2 - 4 -----
SVV withdrawn

4th class F
Ammerstolse SV          1 - 2 4 - 4 0 - 2 4 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 6 5 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 2                                Nieuwerkerk       24 20  3  1  63 114- 20 P1 prom     
Bergambacht       3 - 0       10- 0 0 - 1 6 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 2 7 - 0 5 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0                          Bergambacht       24 18  3  3  57 104- 29 P2      
Bolnes            2 - 2 2 - 6       0 - 7 2 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 2                          CKC               24 18  3  3  57  88- 19 (P1)
CKC               9 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3       6 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 9 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 0                                Zestienhoven      24 14  3  7  45  57- 36 P3
Gouderak          1 - 1 3 - 4 5 - 6 1 - 4       1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0                          HWD               24 14  3  7  45  73- 58        
Hillegersberg     2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 4       2 - 4 1 - 6 8 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 3 9 - 1                          Bolnes            24  9  4 11  31  63- 83            
HWD               6 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 1       1 - 5 2 - 2 7 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 2                          Ammerstolse SV    24  8  3 13  27  50- 78             
Nieuwerkerk       10- 1 3 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 0 4 - 1 9 - 3       12- 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0                          Gouderak          24  8  1 15  25  50- 76             
NOCKralingen      1 - 3 2 -13 0 - 5 2 - 7 2 - 4 0 - 8 1 - 7 1 -12       4 - 5 6 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 7 8 - 2                          Swift Boys        24  7  3 14  24  44- 58             
Ommoord           2 - 4 3 - 9 3 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 4 7 - 0       1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0                          Hillegersberg     24  8  2 14  23  53- 64 -3 pnts     
SDV               1 - 4 1 - 5 3 - 4 1 - 6 4 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 8 4 - 3 3 - 4       2 - 1 1 - 2 8 - 0                          Ommoord           24  7  2 15  23  45- 78             
Swift Boys        3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 2                          SDV               24  7  1 16  19  45- 82 -3 pnts     
Zestienhoven      1 - 4 0 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 2 13- 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1       7 - 0                          NOC Kralingen     24  2  1 21   7  47-152          
HOV/DJSCR         0 - 3 1 -18 0 - 5 0 -12 2 - 8 1 - 4 0 - 9       4 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 4 -----
HOV/DJSCR withdrawn

4th class G
BZC/Zuiderpark          1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 8 - 1 3 - 2 10- 1 7 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 1 6 - 1                                BZC/Zuiderpark    24 16  5  3  52  90- 31 -1 pnt P1 prom
Goudswaardse Boys 1 - 2       2 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2                                ZBC '97           24 17  2  5  52  68- 37 -1 pnt P2 
GOZ               3 - 3 0 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 9 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 4 5 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 1                                SCO '63           24 17  1  6  50  59- 24 -2 pnts P3  
GSC/ODS           4 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 8       3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 7 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3                                ZBVH              24 14  3  7  45  55- 34 (P1)        
NBSVV             0 - 8 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4       0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1                                Goudswaardse Boys 24 13  5  6  44  45- 36             
SCO '63           2 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0       7 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1                                Hekelingen        24 12  6  6  42  57- 36             
Simonshaven       2 - 4 2 - 7 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 5 0 - 3       2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 2                                GSC/ODS           24 12  2 10  38  63- 48             
TransvaliaZW      1 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2       0 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 8 0 - 3 4 - 2                                Zinkwegse Boys    24 10  4 10  34  44- 55             
Hekelingen        0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2                                GOZ               24  9  5 10  32  65- 51             
WCR               1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0       1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1                                WCR               24  7  2 15  23  36- 50             
ZBC '97           2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 4 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3       6 - 0 5 - 4                                NBSVV             24  3  3 18  12  23- 71             
ZBVH              1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 0                                TransvaliaZW      24  2  3 19   9  26- 88             
Zinkwegse Boys    0 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 2                                      Simonshaven       24  2  3 19   9  27- 97             

4th class H
Abbenbroek              2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1                          FC Vlotbrug       26 24  1  1  73 104- 22 P1 prom     
DVV '09           2 - 1       2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0                          WFB               26 17  7  2  58  68- 30 (P1)     
FC Vlotbrug       4 - 2 3 - 0       10- 1 5 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1 7 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 0                          DVV '09           26 15  5  6  50  52- 30 P2   
FIOS              2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 3       0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 0                          Stellendam        26 14  3  9  45  77- 49 
Flakkee           0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0                          Rockanje          26 13  5  8  44  60- 36 P3
Herkingen '55     1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 4       2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3                          Flakkee           26 12  6  8  42  45- 33             
Melissant         3 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 9 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 3                          Zwartewaal        26 12  4 10  40  55- 49             
NTVV              1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2       3 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 6                          Abbenbroek        26 10  7  9  37  49- 43             
OFB               1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 9 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2       0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 6 0 - 4                          SNS               26  9  9  8  36  37- 40             
Rockanje          3 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 7 - 1       5 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0                          NTVV              26  8  3 15  27  29- 65             
SNS               2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1                          Melissant         26  7  3 16  24  36- 67             
Stellendam        5 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 4 8 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 3 3 - 2                          Herkingen '55     26  6  4 16  22  28- 48             
WFB               2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0       7 - 3                          FIOS              26  2  4 20  10  24- 83             
Zwartewaal        2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 5                                OFB               26  1  3 22   6  24- 93           
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Oegstgeest-Linschoten  3-0 Zwammerdam-Floreant 2-3 Kamerik-LSVV'70    0-3  BSC'68-WDS             4-1
SEV-Quintus            3-2 Maasdijk-TOGB       2-3 GDA-Vredenburch    2-5  HBSS-GSC ESDO          4-3
Victoria'04-Zestienhov.3-1 Lekkerkerk-PPSC     2-1 Bergambacht-Maense 4-0  DRL-CKC                2-4  
ZBC'97-Rockanje        2-4 Botlek-SCO '63      4-1 WFB-ZBVH           1-1  Pernis-DVV'09          3-4
2nd round
Oegstgeest-Floreant    4-1 BSC '68-LSVV '70    3-1 SEV-TOGB       1-3 aet  HBSS-Vredenburch       2-0
Victoria'04-Lekkerkerk 1-2 Bergambacht-CKC     2-1 SC Botlek-Rockanje 2-0  DVV '09-ZBVH           1-2 aet                      Oegstgeest promoted
3rd round                                                                                                                      Pernis, DRL, Maasdijk, BSC'68 
Oegstgeest-BSC '68     4-1 HBSS-TOGB           1-0 SC Botlek-ZBVH     2-0  Bergambacht-Lekkerkerk 1-2 aet                                     and Zwammerdam relergated
                                                                                      
                                                                                                     
District South I                                                                                                     
1st class C
Almkerk                 5 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 2                          Sportlust '46     26 20  2  4  62  78- 23 P2 prom     
Geinoord Nieuwegn.1 - 4       3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 4                          Sliedrecht        26 16  4  6  52  63- 25 P1          
GJS               2 - 6 1 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3                          Heerjansdam       26 12  4 10  40  56- 45 (P2)        
GRC-14            4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0       0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1                          Montfoort         26 13  1 12  40  41- 40             
Heerjansdam       1 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 2       3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1                          Almkerk           26 12  3 11  39  63- 42             
LRC               4 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0       0 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 5                          Nieuw Lekkerland  26 11  5 10  38  39- 35             
Montfoort         2 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1       0 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1                          Oranje Wit        26 10  7  9  37  48- 44             
Nieuw Lekkerland  2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1                          WNC               26 11  4 11  37  39- 39             
Oranje Wit        0 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 1       0 - 0 3 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1                          SVL               26 11  4 11  37  36- 55             
Sliedrecht        1 - 1 8 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2       3 - 1 8 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1                          LRC Leerdam       26 11  3 12  36  33- 46             
Sportlust '46     1 - 0 5 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 3 4 - 0 7 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0                          GRC 14            26 10  5 11  35  45- 40 P3         
SVL               2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 6       2 - 0 1 - 0                          VVGZ              26 10  4 12  34  29- 40 rel         
VVGZ              0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 4 4 - 2       1 - 1                          Geinoord Nieuwegn.26  5  3 18  18  23- 71             
WNC               1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 0                                GJS               26  4  3 19  15  30- 78 rel        

2nd class E
Arnemuiden              0 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0                          Terneuzense Boys  26 16  3  7  51  54- 25 P1 prom     
Bruse Boys        2 - 1       3 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 5                          NSVV              26 15  4  7  49  62- 35 (P1)        
DBGC              2 - 1 2 - 2       4 - 6 4 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2                          Bruse Boys        26 14  4  8  46  65- 58             
FC Axel           1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 4       1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1                          Yerseke           26 13  5  8  44  49- 46             
Krabbendijke      0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 6 4 - 1       3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1                          Arnemuiden        26 13  2 11  41  55- 44 P3          
MZC '11           4 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 1       0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 1                          Oostkapelle       26 12  3 11  39  69- 59 P2          
Nieuwdorp         1 - 3 4 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 2 5 - 4 0 - 4                          DBGC              26 10  7  9  37  53- 48             
NSVV              1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 1       3 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 2                          Serooskerke       26 11  4 11  37  47- 45             
Oostkapelle       0 - 4 8 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 6       0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1                          SSV '65           26 10  7  9  37  47- 52             
Serooskerke       0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0       2 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0                          MZC '11           26 10  2 14  32  39- 61             
SSV'65            2 - 8 0 - 0 4 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1                          FC Axel           26  9  3 14  30  44- 56             
Terneuzense Boys  4 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 0                          Krabbendijke      26  7  6 13  27  36- 60 rel         
Tholense Boys     3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 1                          Tholense Boys     26  6  5 15  23  36- 47 rel         
Yerseke           4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0                                Nieuwdorp         26  5  7 14  22  47- 67 rel         

2nd class F
Altena                  2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1                          Nivo Sparta       26 15  9  2  54  70- 28 prom        
Brederodes        1 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0                          Papendrecht       26 15  9  2  54  58- 21 P2 prom     
Drechtstreek      0 - 2 1 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 1                          Pelikaan          26 16  3  7  51  48- 25 P1          
EBOH              1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1       1 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 4                          Woudrichem        26 13  5  8  44  52- 40             
Heukelum          2 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 4       1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 4 9 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2                          Roda Boys/Bomm.   26 12  6  8  42  56- 38             
Nivo Sparta       2 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 0       3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1                          Wilhelmina '26    26 13  3 10  42  55- 44             
NOAD '32          0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0       2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 0                          Altena            26 12  4 10  40  39- 36 P3   
Pelikaan          2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 0       2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0                          EBOH              26 10  5 11  34  41- 47 -1 pnt
Roda Boys/Bomm.   2 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1       4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 0                          Heukelum          26  9  5 12  32  48- 65             
Tricht            2 - 4 7 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 7 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1                          Tricht            26  9  4 13  31  50- 57             
Papendrecht       2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1                          Drechtstreek      26  7  5 14  26  37- 63             
Wilhelmina '26    1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 2       3 - 2 4 - 0                          Zwaluwe           26  6  4 16  22  28- 55 rel         
Woudrichem        1 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2       2 - 0                          Brederodes        26  5  6 15  21  27- 54 rel         
Zwaluwe           1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1                                NOAD '32          26  4  4 18  16  33- 69 rel         
prom./rel. matches
1st round
VVGZ   - Arnemuiden 2-0    Papendrecht.-Oostkapelle 3-1   Geinoord N-Pelikaan 1-0   NSVV - Altena --- Altena withdrawn     
2nd round
NSVV-VVGZ           2-1 aet  Papendrecht-Geinoord   2-1 aet                         Final:  NSVV-Papendrecht  1-2              Papendrecht promoted, VVGZ relegated

3rd class A
's Hr.Arendskerke       2 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0                          's-Hr.Arendskerke 26 19  6  1  63  65- 20 P3 prom     
Bevelanders       0 - 2       1 - 4 3 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 6 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 5                          Luctor Heinkensz. 26 18  6  2  60  87- 19 P2          
De Noormannen     2 - 4 1 - 6       4 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2                          Walcheren         26 15  3  8  48  47- 35 P1 prom     
FC Dauwendaele    0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 8 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2                          Zaamslag          26 14  5  7  47  56- 33 (P3)        
GPC Vlissingen    1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0                          RCS               26 13  4  9  43  65- 54             
Kapelle           0 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1                          VCK               26 11  7  8  40  39- 42             
Kruiningen        3 - 7 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0       0 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3                          Kapelle           26  8 10  8  34  53- 41             
Luctor Heinkensz. 3 - 1 9 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2       5 - 1 8 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1                          Bevelanders       26  9  3 14  30  41- 66             
RCS               0 - 2 6 - 2 7 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 3                          GPC Vlissingen    26  7  8 11  29  26- 45             
VC Vlissingen     0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3       0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 0                          De Noormannen     26  8  5 13  29  43- 66             
VCK               0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 3 2 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1                          Veere             26  7  5 14  26  32- 48             
Veere             2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1       2 - 2 0 - 4                          Kruiningen        26  5  7 14  22  27- 49 rel        
Walcheren         0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0       2 - 5                          FC Dauwendaele    26  5  6 15  21  34- 63             
Zaamslag          1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0                                Vlissingen        26  3  5 18  14  21- 55 rel        

3rd class B
De Fendert              1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1                          Wieldrecht        26 17  5  4  56  72- 29 P3 prom     
DFC               1 - 1       5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0                          DFC               26 18  2  6  56  58- 23 P2          
DHV               0 - 5 3 - 1       2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0                          Prinsenland       26 14  8  4  50  62- 30 P1          
Dubbeldam         1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 0                          WHS               26 14  4  8  46  49- 28 (P3)        
Halsteren         4 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 3       2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 0                          Halsteren         26 12  8  6  44  59- 38             
Klundert          2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 3       1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 4 4 - 1                          SEOLTO            26 10  7  9  37  45- 47             
Kogelvangers      3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1       4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 3                          Kogelvangers      26  9  7 10  34  43- 48             
NOAD '67          3 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 6 7 - 1                          Klundert          26  9  6 11  33  42- 41             
Prinsenland       0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 2       2 - 0 7 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0                          Dubbeldam         26  9  6 11  33  50- 50             
SEOLTO            3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 5 4 - 1                          De Fendert        26  9  5 12  32  46- 45             
Smerdiek          1 - 6 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3       0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 2                          NOAD '67          26  9  5 12  32  49- 60             
WHS               2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 2                          ZSC '62           26  9  2 15  29  35- 67             
Wieldrecht        1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 8 - 0 3 - 1       5 - 0                          DHV               26  4  6 16  18  29- 56 rel        
ZSC '62           1 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3                                Smerdiek          26  2  3 21   9  14- 91 rel        

3rd class C
Alblasserdam            1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1                          Arkel             26 18  4  4  58  66- 24 P1 prom     
Ameide            3 - 1       2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1                          De Zwerver        26 17  4  5  55  70- 31 P2 prom     
Arkel             2 - 3 2 - 2       1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2                          Ameide            26 13  9  4  48  53- 38 (P1)        
De Alblas         0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 4       0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1                          Groote Lindt      26 15  3  8  48  53- 41             
De Zwerver        5 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 1       5 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1                          SVW               26 14  4  8  46  53- 41             
Groote Lindt      4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 4       4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 1                          Schelluinen       26 12  5  9  41  52- 42             
Hardinxveld       2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2       7 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1                          Alblasserdam      26 11  5 10  38  42- 48             
IFC               1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 4       1 - 6 5 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3                          Hardinxveld       26 10  5 11  35  52- 35             
Schelluinen       2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 2                          Meerkerk          26 10  5 11  35  43- 43 P3          
Streefkerk        2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 1 3 - 4 6 - 2 2 - 1                          Streefkerk        26 11  2 13  35  42- 53   
SV Meerkerk       1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2                          De Alblas         26 10  2 14  32  44- 49             
SVW               4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2       3 - 0 6 - 0                          VVAC              26  6  6 14  24  37- 54    
Unitas            0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 6 3 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 7 0 - 1       1 - 2                          IFC               26  5  2 19  17  33- 72 rel
VVAC              2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1                                Unitas            26  2  0 24   6  26- 95 rel

3rd class D
Asperen                 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 4 0 -11 3 - 1                          Sleeuwijk         26 15  7  4  52  64- 42 P1 prom     
GDC               3 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0                          HSSC '61          26 15  6  5  51  61- 32 (P1)        
GVV '63           3 - 0 0 - 1       1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 1                          GDC               26 15  4  7  49  49- 36 P3          
Haaften           1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2                          SC Everstein      26 14  3  9  45  54- 40             
HSSC '61          3 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2       2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 1                          NEO '25           26 13  4  9  43  46- 50             
NEO '25           5 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0                          SV Capelle        26 11  8  7  41  69- 47 P2          
RFC               4 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 6       0 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1                          Haaften           26 10  3 13  33  60- 64             
SC Everstein      4 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 6 - 3                          GVV '63           26  8  8 10  32  35- 42             
Sleeuwijk         2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 1       4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 2                          SV BLC            26  9  4 13  31  54- 56             
Sparta '30        4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3       1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0                          Vuren             26  9  3 14  30  56- 54             
SSC '55           2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 7 3 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 1       2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0                          Sparta '30        26  8  6 12  30  50- 54             
SV BLC            5 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 6 4 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 2                          RFC               26  8  5 13  29  51- 62 rel         
SV Capelle        2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0       1 - 5                          Asperen           26  7  4 15  25  40- 70 rel       
Vuren             2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 7 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 3 6 - 2 6 - 0 3 - 4                                SSC 55            26  6  3 17  21  32- 72 rel         
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Luctor Heink.- WHS  7-1 Krabbendijke-Walcheren   0-3  DFC    - Zaamslag  0-4   Tholense B.-Prinsenland 0-1
De Zwerver-Capelle  1-0 Zwaluwe     -Ameide      4-2  HSSC'61- Meerkerk  0-1   Brederodes -GDC         3-4
2nd round
Luctor H-Walcheren  0-1 Prinsenland-Zaamslag     1-5  GDC-SV Meerkerk    0-1   De Zwerver-Zwaluwe      1-1 De Zwerver wins on pen.      Walcheren and De Zwerver promoted
3rd round                                                                                                                               Zwaluwe, Brederodes, Krabbendijke and 
Walcheren-Zaamslag  3-1 aet  De Zwerver-Meerkerk 2-2  De Zwerver wins on pen.                                                                           Tholense Boys relegated

4th class A
Apollo '69              5 - 0 4 - 6 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 6 3 - 0 2 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 2                          Lewedorpse Boys   26 18  6  2  60  75- 24 P1 prom     
Cadzand           1 - 5       1 - 5 1 - 7 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2                          Hoedekensk./Kwad. 26 19  3  4  60  70- 26 P3          
Colijnsplaatse B. 2 - 4 4 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 1                          GOES              26 16  4  6  52  74- 37 P2 prom
Domburg           4 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 0       0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 4 6 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1                          Patrijzen         26 16  3  7  51  83- 37 (P1) prom  
Goes              3 - 0 5 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2                          MZVC              26 15  4  7  49  66- 31             
Jong Ambon        2 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 2                          Wemeldinge        26 10  7  9  37  42- 44             
Lewedorpse Boys   7 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0       1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3                          Domburg           26  9  6 11  33  55- 62             
MZVC              8 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1                          Wolfaartsdijk     26  8  7 11  31  52- 52             
Nieuwland         2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 5 3 - 1                          Colijnsplaatse B. 26  9  4 13  31  50- 56             
Patrijzen         5 - 0 5 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 8 - 0       4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 4 - 0                          Jong Ambon        26  9  3 14  30  36- 50             
Spui              1 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 6 0 - 8 4 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 9       0 - 6 1 - 2 4 - 3                          Nieuwland         26  8  6 12  30  36- 58             
Hoedekensk./Kwad. 2 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 1 3 - 2                          Apollo '69        26  9  3 14  30  53- 81             
Wemeldinge        1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1       0 - 0                          Spui              26  3  3 20  12  32-100            
Wolfaartsdijk     5 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2                                Cadzand           26  2  3 21  9   28- 94             

4th class B
Brouwershaven           0 -12 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 9 0 - 8 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0                          Duiveland         24 21  0  3  63 143- 21 P1 prom     
Duiveland         10- 0       2 - 3 6 - 0 8 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 0 12- 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 8 - 1 6 - 0                                Vrederust         24 17  2  5  53  81- 28 P2          
DwO '15           3 - 1 1 - 5       3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 9 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1                          FC De Westhoek    24 14  5  5  47  74- 42 P3      
Rillandia         7 - 3 0 -10 3 - 2       8 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 0                          DwO '15           24 12  6  6  42  60- 49 (P1)        
SC Stavenisse     8 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 4       4 - 7 2 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 7 2 - 2 1 - 1                                VVC '68           24 12  4  8  40  65- 37             
FC De Westhoek    5 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 6 7 - 4 4 - 0       3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 6 - 1                                SPS               24 12  4  8  40  53- 42             
SKNWK             2 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 1                                Waarde            24 10  7  7  37  37- 52             
SPS               3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 5       4 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1                          SKNWK             24  9  5 10  31  55- 53 -1 pnt  
Vosmeer           5 - 4 2 -13 0 - 4 0 - 4 4 - 6 0 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 6       1 - 8 1 - 7 0 - 0 2 - 8 2 - 3                          WIK '57           24  8  3 13  27  39- 52             
Vrederust         3 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 9 - 0       4 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0                          Rillandia         24  7  4 13  25  48- 73             
VVC '68           7 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1                          SC Stavenisse     24  5  6 13  21  50- 83             
Waarde            3 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 0                          Vosmeer           24  3  3 18  9   40-123 -3 pnts 
WIK '57           6 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 2                          Brouwershaven     24  1  1 22  4   23-113            
Hansweertse Boys        0 -10             2 - 2 0 - 9 0 - 2             0 - 5       0 - 8 3 - 3 -----
Hansweertse Boys withdrawn

4th class C
Alliance                1 - 3 5 - 3 7 - 2 3 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 0 4 - 2                          ONI               26 23  2  1  71 138- 23 P1 prom     
DOSKO             2 - 7       3 - 2 11- 1 2 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 6 1 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 1 6 - 1                          TSVV Merlijn      26 19  2  5  59  90- 34 P2 prom
DVO '60           3 - 3 1 - 1       3 - 5 4 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 5 5 - 2 3 - 4                          Oosterhout        26 16  1  9  49  91- 64 (P1)        
FC Bergen         0 - 3 7 - 2 3 - 2       1 - 3 0 - 6 0 -11 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 1 2 - 4                          Peursum           26 14  5  7  47  71- 42             
Internos          4 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 0       5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 3                          DOSKO             26 14  3  9  45  73- 66             
Olympia '60       3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0       3 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 2                          Internos          26 12  4 10  40  64- 46             
ONI               3 - 0 7 - 1 4 - 0 8 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 0       4 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 1 13- 3                          The Gunners       26 12  3 11  39  52- 59 -1 pnt      
Oosterhout        5 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 1 10- 2 0 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 8       2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 2                          Olympia '60       26 12  2 12  38  66- 56             
Peursum           4 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4       6 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 1 3 - 1                          Alliance          26 11  4 11  37  64- 60 P3          
SC 't Zand        0 - 3 2 - 1 0 -11 2 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 7 4 - 6 0 - 5       3 - 3 2 - 8 2 - 5 2 - 2                          FC Bergen         26  8  1 17  25  42-126 -4 pnts  
The Gunners       1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1       2 -10 2 - 2 3 - 0                          Willem II         26  7  4 15  25  59- 99             
TSVV Merlijn      4 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1       4 - 1 3 - 1                          Unitas '30        26  6  4 16  22  47- 87             
Unitas '30        1 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 0 9 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 9 0 - 7 0 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1       3 - 1                          DVO '60           26  5  4 17  19  56- 75             
Willem II         1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 8 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 9 3 - 8 2 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1                                SC 't Zand        26  2  3 21   9  38-114            

4th class D
ASH                     0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 2 14- 0 5 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2                          MVV '58           26 20  3  3  63  79- 29 P2 prom
Brakel            2 - 1       5 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 10- 0 5 - 0 3 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 1                          Brakel            26 19  4  3  61  79- 28 P1 prom     
Groot-Ammers      2 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 8 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 1 1 - 1                          Groot Ammers      26 18  4  4  58  80- 24 P3 prom     
Herovina          1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2       3 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2                          Herovina          26 14  6  6  48  68- 41 (P2)        
Kerkwijk          1 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 1       3 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1                          Lekvogels         26 12  6  8  42  68- 55             
Leerdam Sport '55 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2       2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 5                          Zuilichem         26 11  7  8  40  83- 47             
Lekvogels         0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 5 0 - 3       2 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2                          Leerdam Sp. '55   26 10  6 10  36  53- 51             
MVV'58            4 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0       6 - 2 6 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2                          ASH               26  9  7 10  34  65- 41             
Rhelico           2 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 7 2 - 1       6 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2                          SVS '65           26  9  6 11  33  54- 56             
RKVSC             1 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 9 0 -11 1 - 5 0 - 2 3 - 8 0 -10 2 - 4       3 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 1 0 - 8                          Kerkwijk          26  9  5 12  32  57- 62             
Noordeloos        1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 6 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2       3 - 0 3 - 5 3 - 0                          Noordeloos        26  7  4 15  25  37- 60             
SVS '65           2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 5 6 - 0 4 - 2       5 - 2 3 - 3                          Rhelico           26  4  5 17  17  45- 86             
Well              3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 2                          Well              26  3  6 17  15  31- 83             
Zuilichem         1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 5 6 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 1 10- 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1                                RKVSC             26  2  1 23   7  22-158 
prom./rel. matches

1st round
Dauwendale-DWO '15      3-2   IFC - Herovina      5-0   Asperen - Alliance   6-0   DHV-Patrijzen        2-2 Patrijzen wins on pen.
2nd round                                                                                                                      Goes, Groot Ammers, Patrijzen, Brakel
Kruiningen - Goes       0-4   ZSC '62 - Westhoek  4-1   VVAC - Oosterhout    2-0   RFC - Gr. Ammers     0-2                                       and TSVV Merlijn promoted
Hoedekensk.-Dauwendaele 1-2   Vrederusr-Patrijzen 0-7   TSVV Merlijn-IFC     2-1   Brakel -Asperen      4-2                    RFC, Asperen, IFC, DHV and Kruiningen relegated
                                                                                                                               

District East
1st class D
asv Dronten             1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2                          NSC Nijkerk       26 20  2  4  62  74- 30 P1 prom
Bennekom          3 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1                          Bennekom          26 18  7  1  61  67- 27 P2
DOS '37           1 - 2 4 - 3       0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 3                          Go Ahead Kampen   26 15  3  8  48  55- 40 (P1)
DTS '35 Ede       4 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2       1 - 0 7 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 3                          SDV Barneveld     26 12  8  6  44  57- 41 
DZC '68           4 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 2       4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3                          DTS '35 Ede       26 13  4  9  43  51- 24 P3
Enter Vooruit     0 - 7 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2       2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 3 1 - 2                          KHC               26 10  7  9  37  32- 42 
Go Ahead Kampen   0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 3                          Hierden           26 10  4 12  34  42- 51 
Hierden           1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1                          DOS '37           26  8  7 11  31  47- 49 
KHC               1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 3       1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 4                          Scherpenzeel      26  9  4 13  31  52- 64 
De Merino's       2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3                          Nunspeet          26  8  5 13  29  38- 63 
NSC Nijkerk       5 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1       5 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 1                          DZC '68           26  7  6 13  27  33- 37 
Nunspeet          2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4       4 - 2 1 - 3                          De Merino's       26  7  6 13  27  38- 53 rel
Scherpenzeel      3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 6 4 - 1       2 - 1                          asv Dronten       26  6  3 17  21  36- 56 rel
SDV Barneveld     2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 3                                Enter Vooruit     26  5  2 19  17  32- 77 rel

2nd class G 
AVW '66                 0 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 1                          Woudenberg        26 16  5  5  53  66- 38 P1 prom
Blauw Geel '55    2 - 2       4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 7                          Unicum Lelystad   26 13  6  7  45  59- 36 (P1)
ESC               2 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2                          AVW '66           26 13  6  7  45  52- 32 
FC Horst          1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1                          Valleivogels      26 12  5  9  41  39- 40 
Lelystad '67      2 - 0 0 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0                          Lunteren          26  9  9  8  36  44- 37 
Lunteren          1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1                          Lelystad '67      26 10  6 10  36  38- 35 P2
OWIOS             0 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3       3 - 0 1 - 5 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 6                          Renswoude         26 10  6 10  36  43- 43 
Renswoude         2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1       4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 3                          VRC               26  9  8  9  35  42- 37 P3
Unicum            2 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0       6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4                          FC Horst          26  9  7 10  34  44- 41 
Valleivogels      1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2                          VSCO '61          26  8  9  9  33  27- 33 
VRC               1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1                          OWIOS             26  8  8 10  32  35- 44 
VSCO '61          1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 3                          Blauw Geel '55    26  9  4 13  31  41- 52 rel 
VVOP              2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 3                          VVOP              26  8  6 12  30  41- 53 rel
Woudenberg        0 - 5 2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 2                                ESC               26  3  5 18  14  24- 74 rel

2nd class H 
ASC '62                 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3                          DOS Kampen        26 18  3  5  57  68- 33 P1 prom
Be Quick '28      4 - 4       2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2                          Sparta E          26 18  3  5  57  58- 31 P3
De Esch           2 - 1 2 - 4       3 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2                          SVI               26 15  4  7  49  68- 31 P2 prom
Den Ham           2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3                          WVF               26 14  7  5  49  41- 24 (P1)
Dos Kampen        2 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 4                          Hulzense Boys     26 15  3  8  48  42- 32 
DZSV              2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0       3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1                          Vroomshoopse B.   26 12  7  7  43  47- 31 
FC Zutphen        4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 1       3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 5                          Be Quick '28      26 10  4 12  34  47- 50 
Hulzense Boys     3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 4       0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0                          IJVV              26  9  7 10  34  29- 32 
IJVV              4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 0                          ASC '62           26  7  8 11  29  42- 56 
Oranje Nassau     2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1       0 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2                          DZSV              26  7  5 14  26  27- 44 
Sparta E.         2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 0                          Den Ham           26  6  7 13  25  29- 43 
SVI               3 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 3 1 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 0                          FC Zutphen        26  7  4 15  25  43- 71 rel
Vroomshoopse Boys 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3       0 - 0                          De Esch           26  8  0 18  24  27- 58 rel
WVF               1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2                                Oranje Nassau A   26  3  4 19  13  26- 58 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Unicum-WVF         2-1       De Merino's-Lelystad'67 2-4   ASV Dronten-SVI 1-2   Sparta E-VRC 1-1 Sparta wins on pen.  
2nd round
Unicom-Lelystad'67 1-1       Sparta E-SVI 2-4 aet                        Final : Lelystad'67 - SVI  1-2 aet                    SVI promoted, ASV Dronten and De Merino's relegated 
    Lelystad wins on pen.

3rd class A 
AZ 2000-Elderveld       0 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 8 1 - 4 1 - 9 2 - 8 0 - 7 4 - 1                                Be Quick Z        24 18  2  4  52  69- 32 -4 pnts prom
Be Quick Z.       2 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 6 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2                                Dieren            24 16  4  4  52  58- 27 P1
De Treffers       1 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 3 4 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 9 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3                                SKV               24 15  5  4  50  67- 30 P3
ESA               4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4       6 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 4                                OVC '85           24 15  3  6  48  65- 39 P2
Excelsior Z.      2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4       8 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 5 4 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3                                ESA               24 12  4  8  40  58- 35 
JVC Cuijk         3 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 4       2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2                                Zelos             24 11  3 10  36  55- 58 
Oeken             1 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2                                De Treffers       24 10  2 12  32  61- 62 
OVC '85           1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2       3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2                                Oeken             24  6  9  9  27  39- 47 
Redichem          2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 4       1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 5                                Uni VV            24  6  4 14  22  46- 62 
SKV               2 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1       6 - 2 1 - 3 6 - 0                                Redichem          24  6  4 14  22  34- 60 
UNI VV            2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2       1 - 2 5 - 2                                Excelsior Z.      24  6  3 15  21  44- 70 
Dieren            2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 2                                JVC Cuijk         24  6  2 16  20  47- 71 rel 
Zelos             4 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2                                      AZ 2000-Elderveld 24  4  5 15  17  31- 81 rel

3rd class B 
Advendo '57             4 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1                          ASC Nieuwland     26 21  4  1  67  82- 16 P1 prom
AGOVV             5 - 2       1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 4                          Batavia '90       26 21  4  1  67  69- 11 P2 prom
Batavia '90       5 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 0                          CJVV              26 14  6  6  48  53- 29 P3
CJVV              1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3       3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2                          VIOS V            26 14  6  9  45  48- 38 (P1)
Hoevelaken        2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2                          Zwart-Wit '63     26 14  2 10  44  46- 55 
ASC Nieuwland     5 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1       9 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 0                          Otterlo           26 11  7  8  40  35- 34 
Rood-Wit '58      0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2       3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3                          Terschuurse Boys  26  9  5 12  32  39- 47 
SDS' 55           1 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1       3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0                          Advendo '57       26  8  6 12  30  42- 48 
SP Teuge          2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0       0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 1                          AGOVV             26  9  3 14  30  45- 54 
SV Otterlo        3 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Hoevelaken        26  9  3 14  30  33- 44 
Terschuurse Boys  0 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1       1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3                          SP Teuge          26  7  6 13  27  42- 53 
VV Barneveld      0 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 1       1 - 2 2 - 3                          SDS '55           26  7  4 15  25  27- 46 rel
VIOS V.           2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 2                          Rood Wit '58      26  6  5 15  23  27- 59 
Zwart Wit '63     1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 5 7 - 1 1 - 0                                VV  Barneveld     26  1  4 21  7   21- 75 rel

3rd class C 
BAS                     1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2                          ZAC               26 19  4  3  61  73- 24 P1 prom
CSV'28            1 - 4       1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1                          SC Rouveen        26 16  2  8  50  57- 34 P2
DSV '61           0 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 1                          BAS               26 14  6  6  48  51- 32 P3
Hattem            1 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 1 0 - 6 4 - 1 1 - 9 1 - 5                          Swift '64         26 13  4  9  43  49- 31 (P1)
Hatto Heim        2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2                          Zwolsche Boys     26 12  6  8  42  49- 37 
Hulshorst         1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 3       1 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 2                          Hatto Heim        26 11  7  8  40  40- 33
Oene              0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0                          Oene              26 12  4 10  40  39- 37
Olympia'28        2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0                          DSV '61           26  9  9  8  36  26- 33
SC Rouveen        1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0                          Hulshorst         26  9  7 10  34  41- 48
Sv Zalk           0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 4       0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 6                          Olympia '28       26  9  5 12  32  43- 41
Swift '64         1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0                          Hattem            26  7  5 14  26  32- 67
VSW               3 - 6 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0       1 - 5 1 - 1                          Zalk              26  6  3 17  21  31- 59 rel
ZAC               1 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 0                          CSV '28           26  4  7 15  19  29- 50 rel
Zwolsche Boys     2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 3 0 - 1                                VSW               26  5  3 18  18  37- 71 rel

3rd class D 
ASV '57                 4 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 5 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2                          PH                26 22  3  1  69 107- 23 P1 prom
Bergentheim       2 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0                          Bergentheim       26 17  5  4  56  63- 31 P2
Blauw Wit '66     1 - 3 1 - 5       0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1                          Quick '20         26 16  5  5  53  74- 38 P3 prom
DES               4 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4                          Kloosterhaar      26 13  2 11  41  42- 49 (P1)
Juliana '32       1 - 4 0 - 6 3 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1                          Hellendoorn       26 11  6  9  39  47- 36
Kloosterhaar      3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 1       0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1                          OZC               26 10  7  9  37  42- 46
Marienberg        1 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 6       1 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 4                          ASV '57           26  9  7 10  34  59- 58
OZC               2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0       0 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 3                          SVVN              26  9  5 12  32  48- 59
PH                9 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 9 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0       3 - 0 8 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 0 4 - 2                          MariŽnberg        26 10  2 14  32  46- 58
Quick '20         2 - 2 2 - 1 7 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4       6 - 3 2 - 1 7 - 0 3 - 3                          Wilhelminaschool  26  9  5 12  32  44- 56
SVVN              2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 6       1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1                          DES               26  8  6 12  30  39- 47
Hellendoorn       2 - 2 0 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 3       3 - 0 0 - 1                          Voorwaarts V      26  7  4 15  25  36- 58
Voorwaarts V.     1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3 8 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4       2 - 1                          Juliana '32       26  6  4 16  22  29- 69 rel
Wilhelminaschool  3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 1                                Blauw Wit '66     26  3  3 20  12  27- 75 rel
Prom./rel. matches
1st round
Dieren-VIOS V        0-2  Blauw Geel'55-SKV    4-2   Batavia'90-OVC'85  3-1  VVOP-CJVV          3-2
Rouveen-Kloosterhaar 3-0  Bergentheim-Swift'64 1-3   De Esch-Quick '20  3-3  FC Zutphen-BAS     3-3 Quick '20 and FC Zutphen win on pen.
2nd round
Blauw Geel'55-VIOS V 0-3  Batavia'90-VVOP      2-1   Rouveen-FC Zutphen 3-2  Quick'20-Swift '64 4-1
3rd round (final)                                                                                                              Batavia '90 and Quick '20 promoted
VIOS V-Batavia '90   0-3  Rouveen-Quick '20    1-3                                                                             Blauw Geel'55, VVOP, FC Zutphen and De Esch relegated

4th class A 
Alverna                 4 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0                                                  DVE-Trajanus      18 15  3  0  48  72- 18 P1 prom
Cito              1 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 6 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 5 4 - 2 0 - 2                                                  Quick 1888        18 14  3  1  45  63- 23 P3
DVE-Trajanus      4 - 1 7 - 1       4 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 1 7 - 0                                                  Juliana '31       18 11  3  4  36  59- 22 (P1)
Elistha           2 - 1 0 - 1 2 -11       0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 7 2 - 2 3 - 2                                                  Woezik            18 10  3  5  33  50- 36 P2
Juliana '31       9 - 3 6 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0       4 - 1 7 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 5                                                  Kolping-Dynamo    18  8  3  7  27  41- 30
Kolping-Dynamo    1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 5       4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 11- 0                                            Alverna           18  8  1  9  25  38- 40
Oranje Blauw      5 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3       2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 4                                                  Oranje Blauw      18  4  1 13  13  28- 53
Quick 1888        2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0       3 - 0 5 - 1                                                  VCA               18  4  1 13  13  27- 70
VCA               1 - 4 7 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 9       0 - 7                                                  Elistha           18  3  2 13  11  27- 68
Woezik            3 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2       7 - 0                                            Cito              18  3  0 15   9  23- 68
BVC '12                 1 - 5 0 - 8                                           -----
BVC '12 withdrawn

4th class B 
De Veluwse Boys         1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 0 9 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 9 - 0                                            Stroe             20 16  2  2  50  95- 18 P1 prom
Dodewaard         1 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0                                            De Veluwse Boys   20 16  1  3  49  68- 16 P2
EMM               0 - 5 0 - 2       0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 5                                            Fortissimo        20 15  0  5  45  68- 19 P3
Fortissimo        0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0       2 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1 8 - 0 6 - 0                                            GVC               20 14  0  6  42  56- 21 (P1)
GVC               1 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 1       3 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 12- 0 5 - 0 3 - 1                                            Dodewaard         20 13  2  5  41  51- 34
Harskamp          0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 5       4 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 6 4 - 0 2 - 1                                            Ede/Victoria      20  9  2  9  29  50- 56
SC Valburg        1 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 7 1 - 4 0 - 3       1 - 7 3 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 1                                            Harskamp          20  7  1 12  22  27- 47
Stroe             4 - 2 7 - 2 17- 0 4 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 9 - 0       0 - 0 6 - 0 6 - 1                                            Wageningen        20  6  1 13  19  26- 61
vv Ede/Victoria   3 - 5 2 - 7 6 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 6       4 - 0 2 - 4                                            EMM               20  4  0 16  12  15- 76
Wageningen        1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 7 1 - 3       2 - 0                                            SC Valburg        20  3  0 17   9  23- 90
Wodanseck         0 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 6 0 - 3 0 - 3                                                  Wodanseck         20  2  1 17   7  22- 63

4th class C 
't Harde                1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0                                      Zeewolde          22 15  6  1  51  64- 19 P1 prom
EFC '58           1 - 2       1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 4                                      't Harde          22 14  4  4  46  45- 23 (P1)
Elspeet           2 - 2 2 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2                                      SEH               22 14  2  6  44  43- 26
EZC '84           2 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 2       2 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 5                                      WZC Wapenveld     22 11  5  6  38  56- 35 P3
Noord Veluwe Boys 2 - 6 3 - 4 4 - 2 6 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 2                                      Elspeet           22 11  5  6  38  46- 40 P2 prom
Prins Bernhard    0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 2       1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 5                                      VEVO              22 11  5  6  38  43- 37 
Reaal Dronten     0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 2                                      EFC '58           22  8  6  8  30  50- 42 
SEH               0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 3       1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0                                      Reaal Dronten     22  9  1 12  28  46- 47 
VEVO              1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0       2 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2                                      Noord Veluwe Boys 22  8  2 12  26  47- 57 
Vierhouten '82    0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 5       0 - 3 1 - 3                                      Prins Bernhard    22  6  2 14  20  23- 50 
WZC Wapenveld     3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 8 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 0       1 - 1                                      Vierhouten '82    22  3  3 16  12  23- 59 
Zeewolde          1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 2 5 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0                                            EZC '84           22  1  1 20   4  25- 76 

4th class D 
's-Heerenbroek          1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0                                HTC               24 19  3  2  60  82- 25 P1 prom
Bruchterveld      3 - 3       1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 8 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 1                                DKB               24 15  5  4  50  55- 30 P2
Daarlerveen       7 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 8 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 0                                Daarlerveen       24 13  7  4  46  79- 38 P3
Dieze West        1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1       0 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 2 6 - 4 5 - 1 8 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 0                                Bruchterveld      24 11  8  5  41  62- 31(P1) prom
DKB               0 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 3                                Wijthmen          24 11  7  6  40  48- 37 
HTC               2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 0       2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0 9 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1                                's-Heerenbroek    24  8  9  7  33  41- 40 
Kampen            2 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 6 6 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 7       2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 3 5 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 2                                Kampen            24 10  3 11  33  54- 56 
Lemele            1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0       5 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 1                                Lemele            24  9  5 10  32  35- 35 
MVV '69           0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0                                Dieze West        24  8  4 12  28  56- 69 
SP Daarle         1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1       4 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1                                Wilsum            24  8  3 13  27  37- 59 
SVV '56           2 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 6 4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0       0 - 1 2 - 3                                SVV '56           24  6  3 15  21  45- 80 
Wijthmen          6 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 2                                MVV '69           24  2  7 15  13  23- 54 
Wilsum            1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 1                                      SP Daarle         24  3  2 19  11  24- 87 

4th class E 
Almen                   1 - 3 4 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3                                                  SP Eefde          18 13  3  2  42  51- 16 P2 prom
De Paasberg       0 - 1       3 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 0                                            Harfsen           18 11  4  3  37  49- 17 P3
DVOV              7 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1                                                  Eerbeekse Boys    18 10  5  3  35  43- 22 (P2) prom
DVV               2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1       1 - 6 5 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 0 0 - 4                                                  DVOV              18 10  4  4  34  57- 25 P1 prom
Eerbeekse Boys    1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2                                                  De Paasberg       18  8  2  8  26  32- 33 
FC RDC            1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1       5 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 1                                                  Almen             18  8  2  8  26  34- 43 
FC Winterswijk    2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 1       0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 3                                                  FC RDC            18  7  2  9  23  37- 37 
Harfsen           3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 8 - 0       7 - 0 2 - 2                                                  DVV               18  6  1 11  19  35- 41 
Helios            2 - 4 0 - 1 0 -12 1 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 0 1 - 5       0 - 6                                                  FC Winterswijk    18  2  4 12  10  25- 64 
SP Eefde          4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 0                                                        Helios D          18  1  1 16   4  12- 77 
Grolse B.-Grol                3 - 8       1 - 5 1 - 5                         -----
Grolse B.-Grol withdrawn

4th class F 
Achilles E              0 - 7 1 - 7 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 6 5 - 0 6 - 0 7 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 1                                      AJC '96           22 20  2  0  62  74-  6 P1 prom
AJC '96           2 - 0       2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1                                      PW 1885           22 17  3  2  54  73- 16 P2
ATC '65           3 - 1 0 - 1       7 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 1 1 - 5 6 - 0                                      ATC '65           22 17  0  5  51  67- 30 P3
BZSV de Blauwwit. 3 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 5 4 - 0                                      Sportl.Glanerbrug 22 14  1  7  43  80- 53 (P1)
Drienerlo         2 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 5       2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1                                      Rijssen Vooruit   22  9  4  9  31  47- 54 
EFC PW 1885       1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0       5 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1                                      Blauwwitters BZSV 22  7  5 10  26  40- 53 
Rijssen Vooruit   5 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1                                      Drienerlo         22  6  5 11  23  43- 48 
RKSV              3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6 1 - 4       10- 0 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 4                                      DRC '12           22  7  2 13  23  25- 61 
SC Enschede       2 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 2 4 - 2       5 - 0 1 - 6 0 - 1                                      Achilles E.       22  6  4 12  22  47- 60 
Spcl. Rijssen     1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0       3 - 5 0 - 1                                      RKSV              22  4  4 14  16  34- 61 
Sportl.Glanerbrug 4 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 5 8 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 0 9 - 2       1 - 2                                      SC Enschede       22  4  2 16  14  28- 72 
SV DRC 2012       2 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 8                                            Spcl. Rijssen     22  4  2 16  14  22- 66 
prom./rel. matches
1sat round
Quick 1888-GVC         3-2   Excelsior Z-Woezik     1-1     Rood Wit'58-Fortissimo     2-1
JVC Cuijk-Juliana '31  0-1   SDS '55-WZC Wapenveld  1-4     CSV '28-Elspeet            1-4
Zalk-Bruchterveld      1-4   't Harde-Daarlerveen   4-2     Juliana '32-DVOV           0-3
Veluwse B-ATC'65       3-0   PW 1885-Eerbeekse B    0-1     Harfsen-Sportl.Glanerbrug  5-4                                     Bruchterveld, Eerbeekse Boys, DVOV and Elspeet
2e ronde  (finales)                                                                                                                                                    promoted   
Quick 1888-Excelsior Z 2-4   WZC Wap.-Elspeet       3-5     DKB- Bruchterveld          2-4                                     JVC Cuijk, SDS '55, Zalk, CSV '28 and                
't Harde-DVOV          0-2   Veluwse B-Eerbeekse B  1-2     Voorwaarts V-Harfsen       2-1                                                               Juliana '32 relegated  
Rood Wit'58-Juliana'31 3-2 nv
                                                                                                                 

District North
1st class E
Balk                    2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2                          HZVV              26 22  2  2  68  99- 30 P1 prom
Be Quick D.       2 - 0       3 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 5 0 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2                          Oranje Nassau G   26 15  6  5  51  71- 41 P2     
Broekster Boys    3 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 7 1 - 1 4 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1                          Winsum            26 14  3  9  45  43- 41 (P1)   
d'Olde Veste'54   1 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 3       4 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 8 - 0                          Noordscheschut    26 13  3 10  42  45- 43 P3     
Drachtster Boys   0 - 3 1 - 4 7 - 0 3 - 2       5 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1                          d'Olde Veste '54  26 12  4 10  40  69- 46        
Gorecht           1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 7 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2                          Balk              26 11  6  9  39  35- 32        
Groningen         1 - 3 7 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 4                          Drachtster Boys   26 11  5 10  38  52- 48        
HZVV              3 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 1 11- 2       4 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 8 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 1                          Zeerobben         26 10  4 12  34  46- 63        
Noordscheschut    2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1                          PKC '83           26  9  4 13  31  59- 61        
Oranje Nassau     3 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2                          Groningen         26  9  4 13  31  54- 67        
PKC'83            0 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 4 5 - 3 4 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 0 2 - 5       0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2                          Broekster Boys    26  9  3 14  30  41- 58        
SV Bedum          0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3       1 - 1 0 - 5                          SV Bedum          26  6  7 13  25  34- 51 rel       
Winsum            0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 3 3 - 1       1 - 2                          Gorecht           26  6  6 14  24  42- 69 rel       
Zeerobben         4 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 6 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2                                Be Quick D        26  5  3 18  18  29- 69 rel    

2nd class I
't Fean'58              0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1                          Leeuward.Zwaluwen 26 22  1  3  67  96- 27 P2 prom
BCV               1 - 0       0 - 4 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 1                          BCV               26 20  2  4  62  60- 23 P1     
Blauw Wit '34     6 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 5 4 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 3 6 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 2                          Blauw Wit '34     26 19  2  5  59  98- 36 P3 prom    
CVVO              1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2       2 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 5 2 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3                          Marum             26 18  2  6  56  76- 43 (P2)   
Hardegarijp       3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 5 4 - 4       1 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 6 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 4 5 - 0                          SC Joure          26 14  1 11  43  50- 40        
Leeuward.Zwaluwen 7 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 1 5 - 0       1 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 0 9 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0                          VVI               26 13  4  9  43  51- 48        
Marum             6 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4       4 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0                          Hardegarijp       26 10  3 13  33  44- 67        
SC Stiens         0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0       2 - 5 0 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0                          't Fean '58       26  7  6 13  27  42- 58        
SC Joure          3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2                          SC Stiens         26  8  3 15  27  33- 58        
SC Veenwouden     1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0       3 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1                          SC Veenwouden     26  8  2 16  26  43- 57        
Tonego            5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 7 1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0       1 - 0 6 - 3 1 - 6                          Nijland           26  7  4 15  25  30- 54        
Nijland           1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 1 3 - 0                          CVVO              26  6  6 14  24  54- 74 rel        
VVI               2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0       6 - 1                          Tonego            26  6  1 19  19  30- 80 rel       
Wykels Hallum     1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2                                Wykels Hallum     26  4  3 19  15  33- 75 rel    

2nd class J
De Griffioen            1 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3                          Pelikaan S        26 23  1  2  70 104- 29 P1 prom
De Weide          1 - 1       0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 1                          DESZ              26 15  4  7  49  54- 38 (P1)   
DESZ              3 - 2 3 - 3       3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1                          VEV '67           26 14  4  8  46  71- 39 P3     
Drenthina         2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 4                          De Weide          26 11  8  7  41  50- 40        
DZOH              0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3       3 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 1 11- 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 1                          De Griffioen      26 13  2 11  41  53- 48        
FC Klazienaveen   4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2                          Gramsbergen       26 12  5  9  41  58- 54        
FC Meppel         2 - 5 4 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 4                          FC Meppel         26 11  5 10  38  57- 57        
Gramsbergen       2 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 5 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 1       5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 1                          NEC Delfzijl      26 12  2 12  38  44- 44        
HFC '15           2 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 7 0 - 6 4 - 3 2 - 8 0 - 9       0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 6 3 - 2 0 - 5                          Drenthina         26 11  5 10  38  45- 52 P2     
NEC Delfzijl      2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1       4 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 2                          Knickerbockers    26 11  3 12  36  52- 59        
Omlandia          1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 6       2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 1                          DZOH              26 10  5 11  35  59- 48        
Pelikaan S        8 - 3 5 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 0 8 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1       5 - 2 4 - 1                          FC Klazienaveen   26 10  2 14  32  57- 55 rel       
Knickerbockers    2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 6 4 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 1                          Omlandia          26  2  3 21   9  26- 71 rel       
VEV'67            5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 5 5 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1                                HFC '15           26  2  1 23   7  20-116 rel    
Prom./rel. matches
1st round
Bedum-Blauw Wit'34     0-7   DESZ-Marum    2-1        Gorecht-VEV '67   2-4      BCV-Drenthina         0-0 BCV wins on pen.
2e ronde                                                                                                                       Blauw Wit '34 promoted, SV Bedum and Gorecht
Blauw Wit'34-Drenthina 2-0   DESZ-VEV '67  1-2 aet                       Final : Blauw Wit '34-VEV '67 6-0                                                     relegated

3rd class A
De Walde                1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 4                          FC Wolvega        26 20  4  2  64  96- 29 P1 prom
DWP               3 - 0       0 - 9 1 - 9 2 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 5                          Heerenveense B.   26 20  3  3  63  98- 35 P2     
FC Wolvega        4 - 0 4 - 4       5 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 0                          Scharnegoutum '70 26 17  2  7  53  39- 28 P3     
Heerenveense Boys 8 - 0 3 - 3 6 - 1       2 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Workum            26 14  8  4  50  56- 35 (P1)   
Minnertsga        3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 5       2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3                          Heeg              26 12  4 10  40  52- 57        
NOK               1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2       0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2                          Oeverzwaluwen     26 10  9  7  39  47- 35        
Oeverzwaluwen     3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1                          SDS               26 10  8  8  38  39- 33             
Oudehaske         0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3       0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 3                          SC Berlikum       26 11  2 13  35  48- 45       
SC Berlikum       1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 2                          Minnertsga        26  9  6 11  33  36- 41       
Scharnegoutum '70 6 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4                          DWP               26  8  7 11  31  50- 71       
SDS               4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0       2 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 2                          Willemsoord       26  9  3 14  30  50- 67       
VV Heeg           4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 7 0 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1       6 - 2 0 - 3                          Oudehaske         26  5  3 18  18  37- 57       
Willemsoord       5 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 6 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 2                          NOK               26  4  3 19  15  23- 70 rel      
Workum            0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3                                De Walde          26  1  2 23   5  16- 84 rel   

3rd class B
Anjum                   2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1                          Zwaagwesteinde    26 17  3  6  54  64- 43 P3 prom
Dokkum            1 - 2       1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 3                          Kollum            26 16  3  7  51  77- 43 P2 prom     
Grijpskerk        0 - 1 2 - 4       1 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 6                          Leovardia         26 16  2  8  50  73- 47 P1      
Kollum            4 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0       5 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 2                          Rijperkerk        26 15  2  9  47  46- 32 (P3)    
Leovardia         5 - 2 7 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 5       2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 4 7 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2                          Veenhuizen        26 14  3  9  45  60- 40         
Niekerk           6 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 9 2 - 0       5 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 7 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2                          SC Twijzel        26 11  6  9  39  51- 46         
ONT               1 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1       2 - 4 5 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3                          Waskemeer         26 11  3 12  36  50- 43         
Rijperkerk        3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1                          Grijpskerk        26 10  3 13  33  34- 51         
Ropta Boys        1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1                          ONT               26  9  3 14  30  48- 56         
SC Twijzel        2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2                          Anjum             26  8  6 12  30  49- 65         
Veenhuizen        1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0       5 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1                          Ropta Boys        26  7  7 12  28  33- 40         
VIOD              2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 4       0 - 4 2 - 4                          Niekerk           26  8  3 15  27  53- 80 rel        
Waskemeer         1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 1                          VIOD              26  6  6 14  24  32- 65 rel        
Zwaagwesteinde    7 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0                                Dokkum            26  5  8 13  23  40- 59 rel     

3rd class C
Achilles 1894           1 - 2 4 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 8 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2                          Zuidhorn          26 18  5  3  59  76- 28 P3 prom
Aduard 2000       3 - 3       0 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 7 5 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 0                          LTC               26 18  5  3  59  62- 22 P2 prom    
Be Quick 1887     2 - 3 1 - 1       4 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0                          SC Loppersum      26 18  3  5  57  49- 29 (P3)   
DVC Appingedam    1 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1                          Groen Geel        26 14  5  7  47  75- 40        
FC Grootegast     0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1       4 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 6                          Be Quick 1887     26 13  8  5  47  60- 40 P1     
Glimmen           0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2       4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 5                          Glimmen           26  8  8 10  32  47- 57        
Groen Geel        2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1       13- 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 2                          Achilles 1894     26  8  7 11  31  48- 58        
Holwierde         1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0       0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4                          Noordwolde        26  8  5 13  29  56- 58        
LTC               4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1                          Holwierde         26  7  6 13  27  39- 69        
Mamio             1 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 6 4 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 6       2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 7                          FC Grootegast     26  6  7 13  25  32- 46        
Noordwolde        1 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3       2 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 5                          Aduard 2000       26  7  4 15  25  40- 56        
SC Loppersum      1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 2 3 - 2                          SC Stadspark      26  6  6 14  24  43- 66        
SC Stadspark      5 - 7 5 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 7 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 3                          Mamio             26  5  8 13  23  45- 72 rel       
Zuidhorn          3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 5 5 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1                                DVC Appingedam    26  5  5 16  20  32- 63 rel    

3rd class D
Avereest                3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 2                          Elim              26 19  5  2  62  67- 25 P1 prom
Bant              1 - 6       1 - 4 2 - 4 5 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2                          SVM               26 19  5  2  62  51- 15 P2     
BSVV              1 - 1 4 - 0       3 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3                          SV Nieuwleusen    26 17  4  5  55  70- 32 P3     
Elim              2 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0       5 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Hoogeveen         26 16  5  5  53  65- 28 (P1)   
Fit Boys          0 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 6       1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1                          ZZVV              26 13  4  9  43  54- 45        
Hardenberg '85    0 - 2 9 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0       1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 0                          SC Lutten         26 10  7  9  37  41- 41        
Hollandscheveld   1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 5                          SCD '83           26 10  6 10  36  52- 43        
Hoogeveen         4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0       4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0                          Hardenberg '85    26 10  4 12  34  41- 31        
SV Nieuwleusen    0 - 2 11- 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 3                          Avereest          26  8  6 12  30  38- 50        
SC Lutten         4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1                          Fit Boys          26  7  6 13  27  26- 59        
SCD '83           0 - 1 11- 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3                          Hollandscheveld   26  6  8 12  26  34- 46        
SVM               2 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 2                          BSVV              26  6  5 15  23  36- 55        
SVN '69           2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 3       2 - 5                          SVN '69           26  4  2 20  14  35- 68        
ZZVV              2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1                                Bant              26  2  3 21   9  26- 98 rel    
prom./re/ matches
1st round 
Heerenv.B-Rijperkerk 3-5 aet  CVVO-Scharnegoutum'70    2-3  Kollum-Workum      3-1   Tonego-Leovardia       1-3
LTC      -Hoogeveen  2-1      Klazienaveen-Loppersum   0-4  SVM-Be Quick 1887  2-5   Omlandia-Nieuwleusen   3-0
2nd round
Scharnegoutum -Rijperkerk 1-2 Kollum-Leovardia         3-1  LTC-SC Loppersum   3-0   Omlandia-Be Quick 1887 0-4                LTC and Kollum promoted
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                             CVVO, Tonego, FC Klazienaveen and Omlandia 
Rijperkerk-Kollum         0-3 LTC-Be Quick 1887        3-0                                                                                                         relegated

4th class A
Creil                   1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 9 1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2                                      SWZ Boso Sneek   22 16  4  2  52  86- 21 P2 prom
Delfstrahuizen    3 - 4       2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 3 7 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2                                      QVC               22 13  6  3  45  49- 26 (P2)
Makkum            3 - 1 3 - 3       4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 8 - 0 6 - 3 1 - 1                                      Tollebeek         22 12  4  6  40  75- 50     
Nagele            1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0                                      Makkum            22 12  4  6  40  53- 36 P3 prom 
QVC               2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1                                      Waterpoort Boys   22 10  7  5  37  43- 26 P1  
SC Bolsward       3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 7 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                                      VHK               22  9  4  9  31  46- 50     
Sleat             2 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1       0 - 7 3 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 2                                      Delfstrahuizen    22  8  4 10  28  47- 49     
SWZ Boso Sneek    8 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 8 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 1       4 - 4 3 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 0                                      SC Bolsward       22  7  6  9  27  40- 48     
Tollebeek         2 - 4 7 - 3 2 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1       5 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0                                      Sleat             22  7  2 13  23  38- 58     
TOP '63           0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 3       4 - 3 2 - 4                                      TOP '63           22  6  4 12  22  30- 52     
VHK               7 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 1                                      Creil             22  5  3 14  18  30- 64 rel    
Waterpoort Boys   1     2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 7 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0                                      Nagele            22  2  2 18   8  19- 76 rel 

4th class B
AVC                     3 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 6 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2                                      Rottevalle        22 12  4  6  40  58- 38 prom
FC Birdaard       2 - 1       8 - 2 3 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4                                      AVC               22 12  4  6  40  50- 35     
Foarut            1 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 5                                      WTOC              22 11  5  6  38  52- 34     
Harkema Opeinde   1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2       2 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1                                      FC Birdaard       22 10  7  5  37  51- 39 P1  
Marrum            0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0       2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 2                                      V en V '68        22 10  5  7  35  44- 42 P2  
Oostergo          0 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2       4 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 2                                      Harkema Opeinde   22  9  7  6  34  37- 34 P3  
Rottevalle        1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 1 6 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3                                      SC Franeker       22  8  7  7  31  34- 35     
SC Franeker       1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2                                      Foarķt            22  8  4 10  28  43- 53     
SC Kootstertille  3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3       1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1                                      SC Kootstertille  22  6  6 10  24  38- 38     
V en V '68        3 - 3 5 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 0 1 - 1                                      Oostergo          22  7  2 13  23  28- 55     
VCR               1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2       0 - 1                                      Marrum            22  5  4 13  19  30- 46 rel    
WTOC              0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0                                            VCR               22  6  1 15  19  24- 40 rel 

4th class C
ASC                     5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 1 0 - 7 1 - 2                                      Velocitas 1897    22 18  1  3  55 103- 21 P1 prom
Boerakker         1 - 9       3 - 1 1 - 3 0 -16 0 -10 1 - 4 0 - 7 1 - 6 2 - 9 0 - 9 2 - 3                                      Helpman           22 17  2  3  53  90- 24 P2 prom 
De Lauwers        2 - 3 5 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 7 3 - 2 2 - 5 0 - 3 0 - 3                                      ODV               22 13  5  4  44  66- 26 
FC LEO            3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0                                      FC LEO            22 13  2  7  41  48- 44 P3  
Helpman           9 - 0 9 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 2       0 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0                                      SV Haulerwijk     22 10  4  8  34  61- 49 (P1) prom   
ODV               5 - 1 12- 2 5 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2                                      ONR               22 10  3  9  33  63- 39     
OKVC              2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1       1 - 7 0 - 6 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 1                                      RWF               22 10  3  9  33  52- 38     
ONR               2 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0                                      Opende            22 10  3  9  33  43- 50     
RWF               4 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 4       3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2                                      OKVC              22  6  3 13  21  40- 68     
SV Haulerwijk     5 - 1 10- 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 7 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 4 2 - 1                                      ASC '75           22  5  2 15  17  39- 75 rel    
Velocitas 1897    6 - 0 9 - 1 7 - 2 3 - 1 7 - 2 1 - 1 7 - 0 6 - 1 5 - 0 8 - 0       4 - 1                                      De Lauwers        22  4  2 16  14  30- 70 rel    
Opende            1 - 3 6 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 1 6 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 7                                            Boerakker         22  1  0 21   3  22-153 rel 

4th class D
Amicitia VMC            3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0                                      FC Zuidlaren      22 16  3  3  51  64- 19 P1 prom
Corenos           3 - 2       4 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0                                      Rood Zwart Baflo  22 14  5  3  47  45- 18 (P1) 
De Fivel          2 - 3 4 - 2       3 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0                                      Poolster          22 12  5  5  41  52- 29 P2   
De Heracliden     3 - 4 10- 2 4 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 9 3 - 1 7 - 1                                      HS '88            22 11  4  7  37  67- 38 P3   
FC Zuidlaren      2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0       1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1                                      Amicitia VMC      22 10  5  7  35  47- 44      
HS '88            2 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 3       4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1                                      WVV               22  9  4  9  31  38- 42      
Middelstum        2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 6       0 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0                                      Middelstum        22  8  4 10  28  38- 39      
Poolster          6 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 1 2 - 1                                      De Heracliden     22  8  1 13  25  52- 59      
Rood Zwart Baflo  2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1       6 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0                                      SIOS              22  6  7  9  25  48- 56      
SIOS              0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 6 4 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 2 3 - 3                                      Corenos           22  6  6 10  24  36- 52 rel      
Westerlee         0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 7 1 - 5 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 5       0 - 2                                      De Fivel          22  5  7 10  22  39- 54 rel     
WVV               3 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 4 6 - 0                                            Westerlee         22  1  1 20   4  14- 90 rel  

4th class E
Borger                  2 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 3                                      CSVC              22 16  4  2  52  56- 22 P3 prom
CSVC              4 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2                                      Vitesse '63       22 16  3  3  51  73- 28 P1     
FDS               3 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4 5 - 3 2 - 7 3 - 5                                      Onstwedder Boys   22 11  6  5  39  45- 30 P2     
MSC/Amslod        4 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 3                                      SCN               22 12  3  7  39  48- 36 (P3)
Nieuw Balinge     2 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 4 0 - 2                                      SJS               22 11  1 10  34  38- 44     
Onstwedder Boys   0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0       4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0                                      Tiendeveen        22  9  3 10  30  57- 52     
SC Angelslo       4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 4 7 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3       0 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 4                                      FDS               22  7  5 10  26  48- 61     
SCN               2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 4 2 - 1       3 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 1                                      SC Angelslo       22  7  4 11  25  43- 44     
SJS               0 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2       2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 6                                      SVBO              22  7  4 11  25  46- 70     
SVBO              1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4       2 - 4 3 - 6                                      Nieuw Balinge     22  6  4 12  22  34- 46     
Tiendeveen        0 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 2       1 - 1                                      Borger            22  4  5 13  17  27- 48 rel
Vitesse '63       2 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 10- 1 5 - 1                                            MSC/Amslod        22  3  4 15  13  25- 59 rel   
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Oudehaske-Waterpoort B. 3-1 NOK-Makkum           1-4   Niekerk-Harkema Op.   2-3   
VIOD-Haulerwijk         1-3 Stadspark-HS '88     4-2   FC LEO-V en V '68     3-3  V en V '68 wins on pen.
Mamio-Poolster          5-1 BSVV-SCN             1-0   SVN'69-Onstwedder B.  4-2   
2e ronde                                                                                                                       Makkum, Haulerwijk and Helpman promoted 
QVC    - Makkum         1-2 Birdaard - Oudehaske 2-5   Helpman- Harkema Op.  4-2 aet  Rood Zw.Baflo-SC Stadspark  0-2          NOK, Niekerk, VIOD Driesum and Mamio relegated    
Vitesse'63- BSVV    0-1 aet Mamio-SVN '69        1-3   Haulerwijk-V en V '68 4-2 aet

5th class A
Bakhuizen               3 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0                                            HJSC              20 13  4  3  43  47- 27 P1 prom
Blokzijl          3 - 1       3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 6 3 - 1                                            Ens               20 10  6  4  36  55- 27 P3     
EBC               0 - 2 4 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 1                                            SVBS '77          20 10  6  4  36  44- 28 P2     
Ens               8 - 1 7 - 0 6 - 0       1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1                                            Espel             20  9  4  7  31  43- 35 (P1)   
Espel             3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2       4 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1                                            VV Heerenveen     20  9  3  8  30  48- 37        
HJSC              2 - 0 8 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1                                            Bakhuizen         20  9  3  8  30  33- 37        
IJVC              1 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1       6 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2                                            IJVC              20  9  2  9  29  45- 38        
Steenwijker Boys  0 - 1 7 - 3 8 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 4 1 - 4       1 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 3                                            Steenwijker B.    20  7  5  8  26  51- 56        
SVBS '77          4 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 5 5 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 2                                            Blokzijl          20  5  2 13  17  31- 62        
VV Heerenveen     3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 6 - 0 7 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 1                                            Woudsend          20  3  6 11  15  26- 41        
Woudsend          1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 5 5 - 1                                                  EBC               20  4  3 13  15  22- 57        

5th class B
Arum                    0 - 3 7 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 5 8 - 0 2 - 2                                      Ternaard          22 18  1  3  55  84- 28 P1 prom
Beetgum           3 - 2       0 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 5 - 0 6 - 1                                      Arum              22 14  2  6  44  61- 39 P2     
Blija             1 - 4 1 - 2       3 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 5 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1                                      Beetgum           22 12  7  3  43  58- 32 P3     
CVO               4 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2       2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0                                      SSS '68           22 11  5  6  38  48- 38 (P1)   
Holwerd           1 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 5       0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 4 0 -10 1 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 2                                      Ouwe Syl          22 10  5  7  35  60- 43        
Mulier            2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 2 7 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 8 - 1 1 - 1                                      CVO               22  9  2 11  29  47- 45        
Ouwe Syl          0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 7 - 2 2 - 2       2 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 4 7 - 2 6 - 0                                      Blija             22  8  4 10  28  42- 56        
SSS'68            3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3       2 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 2                                      Mulier            22  7  6  9  27  45- 37        
Ternaard          2 - 4 5 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 2       4 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 2                                      Tzummarum         22  8  3 11  27  41- 47        
Tzummarum         0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 4       5 - 1 3 - 0                                      Holwerd           22  6  2 14  20  34- 73        
Wardy             3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3       1 - 4                                      WWS               22  4  4 14  16  34- 67        
WWS               0 - 2 1 - 7 4 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3                                            Wardy             22  4  1 17  13  26- 75        

5th class C
De Sweach               4 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 3 6 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0                                            Friese Boys       20 15  3  2  48  55- 21 P2 prom
Drogeham          2 - 3       0 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1                                            GSVV              20 11  5  4  38  52- 24 P3 prom    
Eastermar         4 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 0                                            Eastermar         20 12  2  6  38  50- 28 (P2)   
Friese Boys       6 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0       0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1                                            Lions '66         20 11  5  4  38  45- 28        
GSVV              2 - 2 7 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 3       2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1                                            Boornbergum '80   20 11  4  5  37  38- 35 P1     
Lions '66         2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0       1 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 1                                            De Sweach         20 10  5  5  35  55- 38        
Boornbergum '80   3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0                                            Suameer           20  5  4 11  19  30- 40        
Suameer           2 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 1       5 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0                                            TFS               20  4  5 11  17  27- 51        
Suawoude          3 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 1                                            VVT               20  3  5 12  14  27- 48        
TFS               1 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 3       1 - 4                                            Suawoude          20  4  2 14  14  34- 62        
VVT               1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 5 3 - 3                                                  Drogeham          20  3  2 15  11  19- 57        

5th class D
DIO Groningen           0 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 2 0 -14 2 - 4 1 -10 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2                                      Lycurgus          22 20  1  1  61 132- 16 P1 prom
Ezinge            4 - 2       1 - 1 8 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 0                                      VVK               22 15  4  3  49  90- 38 (P1)   
GRC Groningen     8 - 0 2 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 11- 0 8 - 1                                      Zeester           22 15  4  3  49  83- 34 P2     
Groninger Boys    3 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 9       0 -13 2 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 7 6 - 1 3 - 1                                      GRC Groningen     22 14  4  4  46  91- 43
Lycurgus          10- 0 7 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 0       9 - 0 6 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 1 6 - 1 11- 0 7 - 0                                      Ezinge            22 13  4  5  43  80- 34 P3     
Noordpool-UFC     9 - 0 0 -10 3 - 3 7 - 3 1 - 4       8 - 2 8 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 7 6 - 0 5 - 2                                      Oosterparkers     22 11  1 10  34  78- 66        
Oosterparkers     8 - 1 4 - 5 9 - 4 6 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 4       0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 5 7 - 2 2 - 0                                      Noordpool UFC     22  9  1 12  28  73- 82        
Potetos           3 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 4 2 -10 0 - 7 5 - 3 0 - 4       3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 6 - 3                                      Potetos           22  6  3 13  21  37- 82 
Zeester           5 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 10- 1 7 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 2 11- 1 3 - 0                                      Groninger Boys    22  6  2 14  20  53- 91      
VVK               4 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 4 5 - 3 2 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 2       10- 1 5 - 2                                      ZEC               22  5  2 15  17  35- 74      
VVSV '09          0 - 1 0 - 8 3 - 7 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 5       1 - 2                                      VVSV '09          22  2  1 19   7  24-120      
ZEC               0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 5 8 - 1                                            DIO Groningen     22  2  1 19   7  16-112      

5th class E
BATO                    2 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 5 4 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 7 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4                                      Wildervank        22 17  4  1  55  75- 16 P1 prom
Blauw Geel'15     3 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 3 6 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2                                      SC Scheemda       22 13  5  4  44  62- 23 P2     
Damacota          1 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 5                                      GEO               22 13  4  5  43  47- 21 (P1) prom   
GEO               0 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2       4 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0                                      Veendam 1894      22 13  4  5  43  55- 31 P3     
Muntendam         2 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 4       0 - 8 0 - 8 5 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 5                                      VVS Oostwold      22 11  4  7  37  48- 39        
SC Scheemda       1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 3 9 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1                                      Wagenborger Boys  22 10  3  9  33  38- 46        
Stedum            1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 6       1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 5                                      Damacota          22  8  4 10  28  47- 42        
TEO               3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 1       1 - 4 2 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 4                                      Stedum            22  7  5 10  26  51- 54        
Veendam 1894      2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 4 8 - 0 2 - 4 6 - 1 2 - 3       3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2                                      TEO               22  6  3 13  21  30- 62        
VVS               1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 3                                      Blauw Geel 1915   22  4  6 12  18  29- 48        
Wagenborger Boys  8 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 0       1 - 1                                      BATO              22  5  3 14  18  27- 62        
Wildervank        4 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 9 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0                                            Muntendam         22  1  3 18   6  33- 98        

5th class F
DOS '63                 3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 4                                                  Mussel            18 14  2  2  44  46- 16 P1 prom
Erica '86         1 -10       1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 0 1 - 6 3 - 3 0 - 4                                                  VCG               18 13  0  5  39  61- 31 P2     
FC Assen          6 - 2 4 - 0       3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1                                                  VVAK              18 12  3  3  39  52- 26 P3     
NKVV              7 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1       4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1                                                  NWVV              18 10  2  6  32  45- 35 (P1)   
NWVV              3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2       4 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 0                                                  NKVV              18  9  1  8  28  45- 30        
SETA              2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3                                                  SETA              18  9  0  9  27  41- 40        
SV Mussel         3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2       1 - 2 8 - 2 0 - 2                                                  VEV               18  7  2  9  23  43- 50        
VCG               9 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 2       2 - 3 2 - 3                                                  FC Assen          18  4  5  9  17  34- 46        
VEV               4 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3       3 - 3                                                  Erica '86         18  1  4 13   7  17- 64        
VVAK              3 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 1                                                        DOS '63           18  1  1 16   4  25- 71        
prom./rel. matches
1e ronde
Creil-Espel       0-1   SVBS'77-SSS'68       4-1   Beetgum-Boornbergum'80  3-0
De Lauwers-Ezinge 1-4   Zeester-Veendam 1894 0-0   Veendam wins on pen.
De Fivel-GEO      0-3   Borger-NWVV          2-4   Marrum-Eastermar   0-0 Eastermar wins on pen.
2e ronde
TOP '63-SVBS'77   3-1   Arum   -Eastermar    2-5   Ens -Espel         1-1 Ens wins on pen.  
Oostergo-Beetgum  6-2   GSVV   -Veendam 1894 3-0   ASC -Ezinge        1-3
VVK-GEO           1-2   Corenos-VCG          4-1   Scheemda -NWVV     1-2 Nieuw Balinge-VVAK  5-1                              GEO and GSVV promoted
3e ronde                                                                                                                       Nieuw Balinge, TOP '63, Oostergo, Corenos, 
Ens-TOP '63       0-1   Eastermar-Oostergo   1-5   GSVV-Ezinge  3-0                                                            Borger, De Fivel, ASC'75, De Lauwers,
NWVV-Nw Balinge   3-6   GEO-Corenos          3-3   GEO wins on pen.                                                            Marrum and Creil relegated                                                          
                                                                                                                               
Football on Sunday
====================
3rd Division                                                                                                                               
3e Divisie
ADO '20                 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 0  Jong Volendam  34 22  5  7  71  97- 44 prom         
Blauw Geel'38/JMB 1 - 2       0 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 4 7 - 1  TEC            34 21  7  6  70  63- 38 P1 prom     
Dongen            4 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 0  OFC            34 18  8  8  62  79- 43 P3          
EVV               1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 2  GOES           34 20  1 13  61  80- 56 (P1)         
Goes              5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 0  UNA            34 17  5 12  56  68- 55              
HBS               2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0  OSS '20        34 16  6 12  54  71- 53 P2           
Hercules          2 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3  Quick          34 15  5 14  50  67- 66              
HSC '21           3 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 6 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2  ADO '20        34 13  8 13  47  59- 57              
Jong FC Volendam  1 - 1 3 - 0 9 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0       6 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1  Westlandia     34 14  4 16  46  59- 73              
JVC Cuijk         2 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3       0 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 3  Dongen         34 14  3 17  45  51- 70              
OFC               3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 0       3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0  Hercules       34 12  8 14  44  55- 63              
OJC Rosmalen      0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 6 5 - 0 1 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1  HSC '21        34 14  2 18  44  51- 73              
OSS'20            2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0       4 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4  Blauw Geel '38 34 12  7 15  43  62- 65              
Quick             1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1       4 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 1  EVV            34 11  9 14  41  39- 43 -1 pnt  
Quick '20         2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 4       1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 3  JVC Cuijk      34 12  3 19  39  43- 77 rel          
TEC               2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 1 0 - 2  OJC Rosmalen   34 10  5 19  35  49- 61 rel          
UNA               1 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 6 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 3       3 - 1  Quick '20      34  8  7 19  31  53- 84 rel          
Westlandia        1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 7 3 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 4        HBS            34  7  7 20  28  37- 62 rel 

Hoofdklasse A
Achilles 1894           3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 5 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 2 3 - 3              DEM            30 17  9  4  60  60- 31 P3 prom      
Alcides           0 - 1       1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0              Hoogeveen      30 17  6  7  57  71- 45 P1           
AWC               3 - 1 3 - 2       0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 6 - 3              SDO            30 18  3  9  57  69- 48 (P3)         
Bataven           2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1       3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1              RKZVC          30 16  5  9  53  59- 53              
Be Quick 1887     4 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0              Hoogland       30 14  7  9  49  53- 43 P2 prom      
DEM               2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 2       1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0              Alcides        30 13  5 12  44  51- 51              
Fortuna Wormervr. 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4              Silvolde       30 12  6 12  42  54- 46              
Hollandia         1 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 0              Hollandia      30 12  6 12  42  43- 49              
Hoogeveen         0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2       1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1              Purmersteijn   30 10 11  9  41  48- 37              
Hoogland          3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 1              MSC/Amslod     30 12  3 15  39  53- 58              
MSC/Amslod        2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2              AWC            30 12  3 15  39  52- 69              
Purmersteijn      0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1       6 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1              Be Quick 1887  30 10  7 13  37  52- 51              
RKHVV             2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 7 2 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 3       1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0              De Bataven     30 10  7 13  37  51- 60 rel          
RKZVC             1 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 6 2 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 1              Fortuna Worm.  30  8  7 15  31  39- 52 rel          
SDO               4 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 0 7 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0       1 - 0              Achilles 1894  30  8  6 16  30  47- 59 rel          
Silvolde          7 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 3 7 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 4                    RKHVV          30  3  5 22  14  30- 80 rel  

Hoofdklasse B
Alphense Boys           0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0                    Groene Ster    28 20  4  4  64  61- 27 P2 prom      
Baronie           1 - 0       0 - 1 2 - 7 2 - 1 6 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 8 - 1              Gemert         28 19  2  7  59  80- 36 (P3) prom    
Gemert            3 - 5 1 - 2       1 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 5 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0                    Halsteren      28 16  9  3  57  57- 22 P1           
Groene Ster       2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 2                    Baronie        28 17  5  6  56  52- 30              
Halsteren         3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0                    Unitas         28 17  2  9  53  59- 42 P2           
IFC               1 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3       2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1                    SV Meerssen    28 10  8 10  38  39- 44              
Leonidas          1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1                    Nuenen         28 10  7 11  37  42- 39              
De Meern          1 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3                    Alphense Boys  28 10  6 12  36  51- 47              
Nuenen            0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1       0 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1                    UDI '19        28  9  7 12  34  36- 42              
RKAVV             2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 3                    RKSV Minor     28  8  7 13  31  39- 54              
RKSV Minor        4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0       0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1                    RKAVV          28  8  5 15  29  33- 42              
SV Meerssen       4 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 11- 0              IFC            28  8  4 16  28  46- 66              
UDI '19/CSU       3 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 1 0 - 1                    Leonidas       28  7  7 14  28  38- 65           
Unitas            1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 1                    Vlissingen     28  7  5 16  26  30- 52 rel          
VC Vlissingen     2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2       5 - 0              De Meern       28  3  4 21  13  25- 80 rel   
SVA Papendorp                 0 -13 0 - 5 0 - 4                         1 - 1                               -----
SVA Papendorp withdrawn
                                                                                                                               
Prom./rel. playoffs between 3rd division and Hoofdklasse          
1st round
Unitas     -SDO             2-2 and 0-2    Hoogland - Halsteren     3-2 and 4-4
2nd round
SC Feyenoord   - Staphorst  0-3 and 0-4    SDO      - Gemert        0-5 and 0-4           Final : Gemert         - Staphorst    2-1 and 2-1
OJC Rosmalen   - Hoogeveen  2-0 and 3-1    Hoogland - JVC Cuijk     JVC Cuijk withdrawn   Final : Hoogland       - OJC Rosmalen 2-2 and 3-2
Hoogland and Gemert promoted, JVC Cuijk and OJC Rosmalen relegated 
          
Prom./rel playoffs between Hoofklasse and 1st class
Group A
1st round
FC Boshuizen      -FC Uitgeest  2-1          Chevremont  -Deurne     3-2       VKW-Gomos  3-0
2nd round
Fortuna Wormerveer-Chevremont   3-1 aet      De Bataven  -VKW        1-2
SC Bemmel         -Boshuizen    3-2          Moerse Boys -Vlissingen 4-2  
3rd round
Moerse Boys       - SC Bemmel   2-1          Fortuna Wormerveer-VKW  1-1 VKW wins after pen.
final
Moerse Boys       - VKW         1-0
 
Group B
1st round
VUC                -DHC         2-3           Nemelaer    -Leones    1-2        Rohda R-BVC '12  4-1
2nd round                                                                
JOS/Watergraafsmeer-Leones      5-1           SWZ Boso Sneek-DHC     1-3         
ZSV                -Leonidas    0-2           TOP         -Rohda R   0-0 TOP wins after pen.
3e ronde
JOS/Watergraafsmeer-DHC         3-1           SV TOP-Leonidas        0-3
finale
JOS/Watergraafsmeer-Leonidas    3-1 aet

Extra match between losers of finals                                                    Moerse Boys and JOS/Watergraafsmeer promoted
VKW-                Leonidas    0-1                                                     De Bataven, Fortuna Wormerveer and Vlissingen relegated


District West I                                                                                                                     
1st class A
AFC '34                 0 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2                          Velsen            26 17  7  2  58  56- 17 P3 prom 
AGB               1 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1                          JOS/Watergraafsmr.26 17  5  4  56  63- 33 P1 prom     
DSOV              0 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 5 5 - 5 4 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1                          Boshuizen         26 14  4  8  46  45- 33 (P3)    
FC Boshuizen      3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1                          FC Uitgeest       26 12  3 11  39  49- 44 P2      
FC Uitgeest       3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 3       0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 2                          AFC '34           26 11  5 10  38  39- 40         
SV Hillegom       5 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 1       2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 2                          Zaanlandia        26 10  7  9  37  48- 47         
Hoofddorp         0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1                          LSVV              26 11  4 11  37  39- 51         
JOS/Watergraafsmr.3 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1                          Legmeervogels     26  9  6 11  33  47- 53         
Legmeervogels     1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3       3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 2                          AGB               26 10  5 11  32  44- 43 -3 pnts 
LSVV              3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1       5 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1                          DSOV              26  7  9 10  30  52- 59         
NVC               2 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1       0 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 4                          Hoofddorp         26  7  8 11  29  38- 49         
Velsen            0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 0       1 - 0 4 - 0                          Zeeburgia         26  7  4 15  25  49- 64 rel        
Zaanlandia        1 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 2                          SV Hillegom       26  7  3 16  24  50- 57 rel         
Zeeburgia         0 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 5 0 - 5 7 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1                                NVC               26  7  2 17  23  34- 63 rel   

2nd class A
Assendelft              2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0                          De Zouaven        26 19  4  3  61  67- 20 P1 prom 
Beemster          3 - 1       1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 9                          Kolping Boys      26 17  4  5  55  71- 30 P3 prom  
FC Den Helder     0 - 0 7 - 0       3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1                          FC Den Helder     26 16  2  8  50  60- 38 (P1)    
De Foresters      1 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1                          ZAP               26 15  4  7  49  59- 37         
HSV               3 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0       5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                          HSV               26 11  8  7  41  53- 42         
KFC               2 - 4 5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0       1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2                          KFC               26 12  4 10  40  54- 45         
Kolping Boys      4 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 2       5 - 2 7 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0                          Assendelft        26 11  4 11  37  44- 38 P2      
Schoten           4 - 3 7 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 4       0 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 3                          Spirit '30        26 11  4 11  37  37- 43         
Spirit 30         2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2                          SV Spartanen      26  9  5 12  32  42- 45         
SV Spartanen      0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 0       3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3                          SVW '27           26  8  5 13  29  40- 49         
SVW '27           1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3                          West Frisia       26  4 12 10  24  22- 37         
West Frisia       0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 4                          De Foresters      26  6  5 15  23  28- 52 rel        
ZAP               3 - 1 5 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 0 4 - 0       2 - 0                          Schoten           26  4  6 16  18  45- 76         
De Zouaven        1 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0                                Beemster          26  5  1 20  16  30-100 rel     
             
2nd class B
FC Abcoude              2 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 7 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 3 1 - 2                          SDZ               26 19  3  4  60  65- 31 prom    
AFC Quick 1890    4 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 3                          Kampong           26 18  3  5  57  93- 33 P2      
DWS               3 - 2 4 - 3       2 - 5 4 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 6 0 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4                          SCH '44           26 17  5  4  56  70- 33 P3      
Elinkwijk         7 - 2 4 - 4 3 - 4       4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1                          SO Soest          26 14  6  6  48  47- 37 P1      
FC Weesp          2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2       2 - 3 3 - 6 4 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1                          RKSV RODA '23     26 13  4  9  43  58- 44         
Hooglanderveen    0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 3                          SV Nieuw Utrecht  26 10  5 11  35  63- 68         
Kampong           8 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 8 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1       6 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 2                          Pancratius        26  9  6 11  33  51- 53         
Nieuw Utrecht     2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 6       0 - 5 4 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 1                          Hooglanderveen    26  8  7 11  31  38- 46         
Pancratius        2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2       0 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 1                          Elinkwijk         26  9  6 11  30  69- 73 -3 pnts
PVCV              1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3                          DWS               26  9  1 16  28  42- 68         
RODA '23          3 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 6 0 - 1 6 - 2                          FC Weesp          26  7  6 13  27  36- 69         
SCH '44           3 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0       0 - 0 2 - 0                          Quick 1890        26  4 10 12  22  43- 58 rel        
SDZ               1 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1       4 - 2                          PVCV              26  6  3 17  21  37- 63         
SO Soest          2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3                                FC Abcoude        26  4  5 17  17  37- 73 rel   
prom./rel/ matches
1st round
Kolping B-SO Soest   3-1      Zeeburgia-FC Den Helder 2-0  Kampong-Assendelft  0-1      Hillegom-SCH '44 2-0
2nd round
Kolping B-Zeeburgia  1-0      Hillegom-Assendelft     3-5
3rd round (final)                                                                                                              Kolping Boys promoted
Kolping B-Assendelft 5-2 aet                                                                                                   Zeeburgia, SV Hillegom relegated

3rd class A
De Blokkers             1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2                          Kleine Sluis      26 16  7  3  55  63- 40 P2 prom 
Grasshoppers      1 - 1       1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0                          VIOS W            26 13  8  5  47  49- 28 (P2) prom   
Hauwert '65       2 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 5 7 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 5                          SEW               26 15  2  9  47  55- 48 P1      
Hollandia T       0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1       0 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 5 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1                          KGB               26 12  7  7  43  51- 43 P3      
Hugo Boys         2 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 4 0 - 2       2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 3                          Hollandia T       26 11  5 10  38  46- 38         
KGB               2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 0                          Grasshoppers      26  8 12  6  36  40- 26         
Kleine Sluis      2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1       4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0                          VVW               26 10  5 11  35  64- 55         
SEW               3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 5       1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1                          Hauwert 65        26  9  8  9  35  46- 53         
Texel '94         0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 4       0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2                          Westfriezen       26  8  9  9  33  48- 42         
VIOS-W            0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1       5 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1                          De Blokkers       26  8  8 10  32  27- 33             
VVS '46           1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 3 7 - 1 0 - 1       3 - 0 4 - 5 3 - 3                          VVS '46           26  9  4 13  31  57- 57        
VVW               2 - 1 2 - 7 6 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 3 7 - 0 3 - 3 5 - 1       3 - 3 5 - 2                          Hugo Boys         26  8  7 11  31  42- 50        
Westfriezen       1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4 6 - 1 3 - 4 6 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1       4 - 1                          Winkel            26  7  5 14  26  36- 51        
Winkel            3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 6 0 - 2                                Texel '94         26  2  5 19  11  22- 82 rel    

3rd class B
Alkmaarsche Boys        4 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 3                          Vitesse '22       26 16  7  3  55  84- 32 P3 prom
DTS               2 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5                          De Kennemers      26 17  4  5  55  59- 23 (P3)   
Egmondia          4 - 1 4 - 3       2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1                          Meervogels '31    26 15  5  6  50  54- 31 P2     
Hercules Z.       1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0       0 - 2 4 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 5                          RKAV Volendam     26 14  4  8  46  59- 49        
De Kennemers      3 - 0 6 - 0 9 - 0 0 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 1                          Limmen            26 14  3  9  45  60- 44        
Koedijk           1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 6 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 4                          SVA               26 13  5  8  44  64- 47        
Limmen            3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 4       1 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4                          Vrone             26 13  4  9  43  50- 47        
Meervogels '31    4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 3 0 - 1       4 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Hercules Z.       26 11  6  9  39  55- 47 P1     
Purmerend         0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2       3 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 2                          Purmerend         26  6 13  7  31  33- 41        
SVA               3 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1       8 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 4 4 - 2                          VV Bergen         26  8  1 17  25  35- 64        
VV Bergen         1 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 5       2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 1                          Koedijk           26  6  6 14  24  51- 65        
Vitesse '22       6 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 5 - 0       7 - 2 7 - 0                          Alkmaarsche B.    26  5  5 16  20  32- 69 rel       
Volendam          1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 1       3 - 1                          Egmondia          26  4  5 17  17  35- 71        
Vrone             3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 2                                DTS               26  3  6 17  15  31- 72 rel   

3rd class C
Alliance '22            2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 5 - 1                          HBC               24 18  3  3  57  68- 24 P1 prom
Bloemendaal       1 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2                          DCG               24 16  5  3  53  49- 25 P2 prom    
DCG               2 - 1 6 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 4 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0                          IVV               24 15  5  4  48  54- 18 -2 pnts P3 prom 
Diemen            1 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 1                          ZSGOWMS           24 14  5  5  47  47- 27 (P1)  
HBC               4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1       2 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 2                                Sport. Martinus   24 10  7  7  37  29- 27       
IVV               3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1       3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0                                Alliance '22      24  7  7 10  28  31- 37       
De Meer           2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 6 1 - 2       0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3                                SV Diemen         24  7  5 12  26  30- 45       
Ouderkerk         4 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0       0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 3                                Bloemendaal       24  6  7 11  25  26- 38       
Sport. Martinus   1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1                          VSV               24  7  4 13  24  26- 35 -1 pnt
VSV               0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0       0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 1                          Ouderkerk         24  6  6 12  24  36- 46 
Zwanenburg        2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 4       0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 7                          VVH/Velserbroek   24  6  5 13  23  22- 46 
VVH/Velserbroek   0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 1                                De Meer           24  6  3 15  21  27- 52 
ZSGOWMS           1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1                                      Zwanenburg        24  4  6 14  18  26- 51 
Real Sranang            0 - 7       2 - 4 0 -11 0 - 5       2 - 1       0 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 3 -----
Real Sranang withdrawn

3rd class D
APWC                    1 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 4 5 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 4 5 - 1                          Theole            24 18  3  3  57  46- 26 P1 prom
FC Jeugd          1 - 1       0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 3                          Zwaluwen Utr.'11  24 16  5  3  53  75- 38 P2
HDS               2 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3                                APWC              24 14  7  3  49  67- 37 P3
Nederhorst        0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 5       1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5                                VVZA              24 12  5  7  41  58- 39 (P1)
PVC               0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0       3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 2                                Saestum           24 11  3 10  36  69- 50 
Roda '46          0 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2                                UVV               24 10  4 10  34  56- 52 
Saestum           4 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 1 11- 0       3 - 5 4 - 0 7 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1                                FC Jeugd          24 10  4 10  34  42- 44 
Sporting '70      1 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2       1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 4 14- 2                          Sporting '70      24  8  5 11  29  52- 49 
Theole            5 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2                                PVC               24  6  8 10  26  33- 42 
UVV               1 - 5 2 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1       6 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 1                          HDS               24  7  3 14  24  44- 57 
VVZA              1 - 4 8 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1                          RODA '46          24  3 10 11  19  19- 50 
Wasmeer           0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 7 3 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 3 3 - 4 3 - 4       0 - 6                                Wasmeer           24  5  3 16  18  33- 76 rel
Zwaluwen Utr.'11  4 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2                                      Nederhorst        24  2  8 14  14  22- 56 rel
Waterwijk                     1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 7       0 - 6                         -----
Waterwijk withdrawn
  
prom./rel. matches
1e ronde
VIOS W-Hercules Z.  3-1      De Foresters-SEW   canc.     PVCV        -APWC     3-0       Kennemers-KGB         1-1 KGB wins on pen.       DCG, IVV and VIOS W promoted
DCG-VVZA            6-1      Quick 1890-IVV     2-4 aet   Zwal.Utr.'11-ZSGO/WMS 2-1       Schoten-Meervogels'31 1-1 Schoten wins on pen.   De Foresters and Quick 1890 relegated
2nd round (winners to 2nd class)
VIOS W-SEW          4-1      Schoten-KGB        4-1       Zwal.Utr.'11-PVCV  1-2 aet      DCG-IVV               1-1 DCG wins on pen.     
3rd round (between losers of 2nd round)
SEW - KGB           5-2      IVV-Zwaluw.Utr.'11 4-3
4th round  (winner to 2nd class)
SEW-IVV             2-4 aet

4th class A
Con Zelo                2 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0                                DWOW              24 17  4  3  55  49- 26 P1 prom
Dirkshorn         1 - 2       0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 8 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 0                                JVC               24 13  9  2  48  65- 24 P2 prom
DWB               1 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1                                Con Zelo          24 14  4  6  46  47- 40 P3
DWOW              1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3       3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0                                FC Medemblik      24 14  2  8  44  70- 34 (P1)
Flevo             0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3       3 - 5 3 - 3 4 - 9 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 3                                Geel Zwart '30    24 11  6  7  39  55- 36 
Geel Zwart '30    0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2       1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 0                                Succes            24 11  5  8  38  61- 38 
JVC               6 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0                                Dirkshorn         24 11  2 11  35  35- 38 
De Koog           2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3       2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 8 - 2                                DWB               24  9  3 12  30  45- 49 
FC Medemblik      0 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 4 8 - 0       6 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 0                                Schagen           24  9  2 13  29  29- 49 
Schagen           1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 4 - 0 0 - 2       1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1                                SRC               24  8  3 13  27  34- 50 
SRC               3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 1       2 - 6 2 - 1                                Flevo             24  6  5 13  23  48- 70 
Succes            5 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1       12- 0                                De Koog           24  6  4 14  22  49- 71 
Wieringerwaard    0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 4                                      Wieringerwaard    24  2  1 21   7  16- 78 rel

4th class B
Alcmaria Victrix        7 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 4                                Saenden           24 19  1  4  58  83- 26 P1 prom
Duinrand S        1 - 4       2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 5                                De Rijp           24 19  0  5  57  77- 33 P3 prom
Knollendam        2 - 2 9 - 2       2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 7 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1                                Sport.Krommenie   24 16  3  5  51  56- 30 (P1) prom
RCZ               2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1       0 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 3                                WSV '30           24 15  3  6  48  66- 38 P2
De Rijp           4 - 3 5 - 1 9 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 0                                Alcmaria Victrix  24 13  2  9  41  59- 41 
Saenden           1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 0       3 - 2 6 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 1 4 - 2                                Zaandijk          24 10  4 10  34  39- 43 
Sport. Krommenie  0 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1       6 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1                                Zeevogels         24 10  2 12  32  51- 40
Sporting S        0 - 3 7 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 5       4 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 3                                Rood-Wit Zaanstad 24  9  5 10  32  45- 47 
Rood-Wit Zaanstad 1 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2                                Westzaan          24  9  3 12  30  42- 53
Westzaan          1 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 6 2 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0                                Knollendam        24  7  5 12  26  53- 60 
WSV 1930          4 - 1 8 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 6 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 0       1 - 1 2 - 0                                RCZ               24  6  5 13  23  29- 60 
Zaandijk          2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 1 7 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 2       0 - 1                                Sporting S        24  3  1 20  10  41- 88 
Zeevogels         2 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1                                      Duinrand S        24  2  2 20   8  29-107 rel

4th class C
Always Forward          5 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 3 11- 0 2 - 1                                KSV               24 18  2  4  56  88- 26 P2 prom
Apollo '68        1 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 7 - 2 1 - 3                                Strandvogels      24 16  6  2  54  75- 20 P1
Dynamo            3 - 1 8 - 1       4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 14- 1 1 - 1                                Dynamo            24 14  3  7  45  71- 39 P3
St. George        2 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 3       0 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 14- 0 0 - 1                                HSV Sport 1889    24 13  5  6  44  49- 36 (P2)
HSV Sport 1889    4 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0                                Always Forward    24 13  4  7  43  75- 48 
KSV               4 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 0 1 - 0                                Victoria O        24 12  2 10  38  64- 37 
Kwiek '78         2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 7 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 3       1 - 4 0 - 8 4 - 2 0 - 5 10- 0 3 - 3                                Woudia            24 10  6  8  36  48- 35 
RKEDO             2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 0       0 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 1 10- 0 1 - 1                                RKEDO             24  9  4 11  31  51- 37 
Strandvogels      4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0       0 - 0 2 - 0 16- 0 7 - 2                                Sint George       24  8  6 10  30  55- 39 
De Valken         3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2       4 - 2 12- 0 0 - 3                                Apollo '68        24  8  2 14  26  38- 61 
Victoria O        1 - 9 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 1       6 - 0 0 - 1                                De Valken         24  6  4 14  22  49- 53 
WMC               2 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 8 0 - 2 0 -24 1 -10 0 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 9 0 -15       0 - 5                                Kwiek '78         24  5  4 15  19  52- 74 
Woudia            1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0 14- 0                                      WMC               24  0  0 24  -3  10-220 -3 pnts rel

4th class D
Atl.Club Amsterdam      5 - 0 5 - 4 3 - 6 8 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 4 5 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 1                                Spaarnwoude       22 17  2  3  53  83- 32 P1 prom
BSM               6 - 1       3 - 1 7 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 5                                      RCH               22 12  3  7  39  46- 38 P3
DSS               5 - 1 1 - 0       11- 0 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 5 - 1                                DSS               22 11  4  7  37  60- 33 P2
Eendracht '82     2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 7       2 - 8 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 2 1 -10 0 - 1 5 - 3                                      Geel Wit '20      22 11  2  9  35  52- 53 
Geel Wit '20      6 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3       1 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1                                      BSM               22 11  1 10  34  44- 42 (P1)
Germaan/De Eland  4 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 0 7 - 2 3 - 0                                Terrasvogels      22  9  6  7  33  40- 42 
NFC               3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 0                                      Germaan/De Eland  22 10  1 11  31  49- 51 
Onze Gezellen     4 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 1                                      Onze Gezellen     22  8  5  9  29  53- 51 
RCH               2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 0                                      NFC               22  7  8  7  29  44- 44 
Spaarnwoude       6 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 1 8 - 0                                Atl.Cl.Amsterdam  22  7  3 12  24  64- 78 
Terrasvogels      4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 0                                VVA/Spartaan      22  7  2 13  23  43- 60 
VVA/Spartaan      2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1                                            Eendracht '82     22  2  3 17   9  41- 95 
OSC                     4 - 3       9 - 4             3 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 2                   -----
OSC withdrawn

4th class E
FC Ankaraspor           4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 6 3 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 0 3 - 1                                Swift             24 19  2  3  59  98- 25 P2 prom
Buitenveldert     10- 5       3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 8 0 - 7 0 -10 0 - 7 2 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 9 1 - 3                                Nieuw-West United 24 19  1  4  58  71- 26 P1 prom
De Wherevogels    4 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0                                Ilpendam          24 14  5  5  47  59- 39 P3 prom
Fortius           2 - 1 14- 2 3 - 1       6 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2                                Fortius           24 13  6  5  45  66- 34 (P2)
GeuzenMiddenmeer  2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 1                                GeuzenMiddenmeer  24 14  2  8  44  50- 26 
Ilpendam          3 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2       4 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0                                De Wherevogels    24 11  3 10  36  46- 41 
De Meteoor        5 - 3 5 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 1       0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 0                                SDOB              24  9  4 11  31  50- 57 
Nieuw West United 2 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 2       1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 0                                TABA              24  7  5 12  26  40- 57           
Oosthuizen        5 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 6       0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0                                De Meteoor        24  8  2 14  26  46-587 
SDOB              2 - 4 5 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 1       1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 1                                Ankaraspor        24  9  2 13  26  49- 71 -3 pnts
Swift             1 - 2 14- 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 7 - 1 7 - 0       4 - 2 17- 0                                Oosthuizen        24  7  2 15  23  36- 48   
TABA              2 - 1 6 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 4                                TOG               24  5  2 17  17  39- 85  
TOG               3 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 3                                      Buitenveldert     24  3  0 21   9  42-133 rel

4th class F
't Goy                  1 - 0 4 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 3 6 - 6 4 - 1 9 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 2                                Vreeswijk         24 21  2  1  65 106- 28 P2 prom
Allen Weerbaar    2 - 1       0 - 7 3 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 6 0 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 7 1 - 1 1 - 2                                DWSV              24 16  4  4  47  82- 42 -5 pnts P1
Amsvorde          0 - 1 2 - 2       6 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 7 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 10- 1 3 - 4                                Zeist             24 12  6  6  42  51- 36 P3
Aurora            3 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 8 3 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3                                's-Graveland      24 13  2  9  41  78- 49 (P2) prom
Domstad Majella   2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 7       2 - 5 3 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 3 0 -10 2 - 1 1 - 1                                Aurora            24 13  2  9  41  68- 73 
DWSV              3 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 1       6 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 4 3 - 2                                Amsvorde          24 11  6  7  39  91- 38
's Graveland      2 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 5 9 - 1 5 - 3       4 - 1 7 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 2                                Rivierwijkers     24 11  3 10  36  54- 61
Rivierwijkers     2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 8 4 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 0       2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 0                                't Goy            24  8  6 10  30  64- 52 
Schalkwijk        2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 9 2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 3                                Domstad Majella   24  8  1 15  25  32- 79 
Sporting Almere   0 - 5 6 - 1 0 - 6 4 - 7 1 - 2 1 - 7 1 - 5 0 - 2 6 - 1       2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 3                                VV De Dreef       24  6  3 15  21  44- 83
Vreeswijk         4 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 3       10- 2 4 - 0                                Sporting Almere   24  6  2 16  20  49- 91
VV De Dreef       4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 7       1 - 2                                Schalkwijk        24  6  1 17  19  35- 78 
Zeist             1 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0                                      Allen Weerbaar    24  5  2 17  11  38- 82 -6 pnts rel
prom./rel. playoffs
1st round
Geel Wit-Fortius      1-5    WSV'30-HSV Sp.1889    3-3 HSV wins on pen.
2nd round
JVC  -HSV Sport 1889  3-0    De Rijp- Fortius        7-0  Hugo B- Medemblik      3-1
Winkel-Con Zelo       3-0    Alkm. Boys-Sp.Krommenie 2-3  Egmondia- Dynamo       2-0
De Meer-DSS           6-2    Zwanenburg-DWSV         7-1  Wasmeer- 's Graveland  0-5                                           JVC, De Rijp, Sp.Krommenie, Ilpendam, 's Graveland
Nederhorst-RCH        3-2    Strandvogels-Ilpendam   3-4  Nw. West Utd- Zeist    2-1                                                           and Nieuw West United promoted
3rd round (finals)  not played anymore, all 2nd round winners in 3rd class next season                                         Alkmaarsche Boys and Wasmeer relegated

5th class A
Callantsoog             3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 6 3 - 0 6 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 3                                      Oosterend         22 17  1  4  52  63- 26 P1 prom     
Kaagvogels        2 - 5       2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 2 0 - 1                                      VZV               22 12  3  7  39  60- 42 P3 prom    
Nieuwe Niedorp    4 - 4 4 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 6 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 1 4 - 4                                      Sint Boys         22 11  5  6  38  43- 29 (P1) prom
Oosterend         2 - 2 7 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0                                      Nieuwe Niedorp    22 10  7  5  37  57- 45             
Oudesluis         0 - 5 1 - 0 1 - 8 1 - 5       1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1                                      Zeemacht          22 10  5  7  35  43- 37             
Petten            1 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 5 1 - 2 8 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4                                      Callantsoog       22 10  4  8  34  56- 53 P2 prom
Sint Boys         1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 0                                      Wiron             22 10  3  9  33  65- 47           
Vesdo             2 - 4 3 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1                                      Kaagvogels        22  8  5  9  29  48- 56
VZV               5 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 1       0 - 6 6 - 1 3 - 3                                      Vesdo             22  8  5  9  29  33- 42             
Wiron             4 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 6 4 - 5 11- 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2       5 - 2 2 - 2                                      ZDH               22  5  5 12  20  51- 60             
ZDH               2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 6 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 6 - 5       2 - 3                                      Oudesluis         22  3  5 14  14  25- 71             
Zeemacht          0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 4 5 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0                                            Petten            22  3  2 17  11  34- 70             

5th class B
St. Adelbert            0 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1                                            SSV               20 14  1  5  43  54- 27 P1 prom     
AGSV              6 - 2       2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1                                            Sporting Andijk   20 10  6  4  36  41- 23 P3 prom    
ALC               0 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2                                            Berkhout          20 12  0  8  36  58- 44 (P1) prom
Berkhout          2 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 2       0 - 2 2 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 2                                            Graftdijk         20 10  3  7  33  44- 38 P2 prom
DESS              3 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3       3 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 0 1 - 0                                            Zwaagdijk         20  8  7  5  31  43- 30             
Graftdijk         5 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2       3 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2                                            AGSV              20  9  3  8  30  45- 51             
MOC               4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 4 1 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 1                                            DESS              20  8  3  9  27  33- 37             
Sporting Andijk   0 - 3 10- 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0       3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0                                            Sint Adelbert     20  7  3 10  24  35- 48             
SSV               5 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 0                                            MOC               20  6  2 12  20  32- 46             
WBSV              2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4       0 - 1                                            ALC               20  5  2 13  17  29- 46             
Zwaagdijk         3 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2                                                  WBSV              20  3  6 11  15  21- 45              

5th class C
ASV Arsenal             11- 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1                                                  Heemstede         18 15  2  1  47  94- 16 P2 prom     
Badhoevedorp      0 - 6       3 - 4 3 - 8 0 -14 0 -15 4 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 7 1 - 7                                                  ASV Arsenal       18 11  2  5  35  45- 23 P3 prom     
CTO '70           2 - 5 6 - 3       0 - 9 1 - 6 4 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 8 0 - 4                                                  Purmerland        18 10  2  6  32  62- 41 (P2) prom   
DIO sv.           1 - 1 7 - 1 14- 0       0 - 4 2 - 3 9 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1                                                  DIO               18  9  3  6  30  66- 40             
Heemstede         1 - 0 11- 0 4 - 2 8 - 0       5 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 2 6 - 3                                                  Nieuw Sloten      18  9  3  6  30  53- 39 P1 prom     
HYS               1 - 1 8 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1       5 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3                                                  Sloterdijk        18  9  1  8  28  55- 38             
Nautilus          0 - 1 10- 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 3       6 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 3                                                  HYS               18  8  4  6  28  54- 38             
Nieuw Sloten      2 - 1 7 - 0 7 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 1 6 - 3       4 - 3 5 - 0                                                  Nautilus          18  6  1 11  19  38- 57             
Purmerland        0 - 1 6 - 3 6 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0       5 - 3                                                  CTO '70           18  3  0 15   9  31- 87             
Sloterdijk        5 - 3 9 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 4 0 - 1                                                        SC Badhoevedorp   18  1  0 17   0  23-142 -3 pnts     

5th class D
DRC                     6 - 4 3 - 2 5 - 2 12- 1 4 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2 8 - 3 1 - 7 6 - 2                                            WV-HEDW           20 15  1  4  46  83- 32 P2 prom     
Blauw-Wit Beursb. 4 - 7       2 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 7 5 - 1 6 - 3 0 - 7 3 - 8                                            Kismet            20 14  3  3  44  74- 20 -1 pnt P3 prom
Forza Almere      5 - 6 4 - 6       3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 6 3 - 3 4 - 6 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 8                                            Ardahanspor VVU   20 14  2  4  42  73- 19 -2 pnts (P2) prom
Geinburgia        3 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1       3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 7 - 3 5 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 6                                            Geinburgia        20 13  2  5  41  58- 40 P1 prom
AFC IJburg        0 - 5 5 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3       3 - 2 0 - 6 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 2                                            DRC               20 13  1  6  40  85- 61    
JSV Nieuwegein    2 - 2 5 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 0 8 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1                                            JSV Nieuwegein    20  9  3  8  30  45- 35    
Kismet            6 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 2       9 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0                                            Blauw-Wit Beursb. 20  5  0 15  15  50- 97    
Maarssen          3 - 7 2 - 5 2 - 4 3 - 3 9 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 5       4 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 9                                            AFC IJburg        20  4  2 14  14  24- 88    
VSC               2 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 2       0 - 4 0 - 3                                            Forza Almere      20  6  3 11  13  55- 74 -8 pnts
VVU Ardahanspor   4 - 2 7 - 1 9 - 0 0 - 1 8 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 8 - 1       5 - 1                                            VSC               20  3  2 15  11  33- 75        
WV-HEDW           3 - 0 7 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1 12- 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3                                                  Maarssen          20  3  3 14   4  48- 87 -8 pnts
prom./rel. matches
No matches played, all 12 teams that won a period title promoted
VZV, Sint Boys, Callantsoog, Sp.Andijk, Berkhout, Graftdijk, ASV Arsenal, Purmerland, Nw.Sloten, Kismet, Ardahanspor VVU and Geinburgia promoted


District West II
1st class B
CVV Zwervers            0 - 3 2 - 5 5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 2                          VOC               24 19  5  0  62  69- 11 P2 prom 
Den Hoorn         2 - 1       0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2                                Moerse Boys       24 18  4  2  58  61- 23 P1 prom 
DHC               3 - 0 0 - 0       3 - 1 5 - 0 7 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2                          VUC               24 15  3  6  48  67- 35 P3      
DOSKO             5 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3       3 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 1                                DHC               24 13  5  6  44  61- 24 (P2)    
GLZ Delfshaven    4 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 4       2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 0                          Spartaan 1920     24 11  4  9  37  51- 38         
Groeneweg         5 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3       2 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 5 1 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 3                          Olympia           24  9  5 10  32  39- 52         
Moerse Boys       1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1       6 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2                          Rood Wit W        24  8  7  9  31  49- 50         
Olympia           2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3       2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0                          GLZ Delfshaven    24  8  5 11  29  41- 63         
Rood-Wit W        3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1       0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 0                          Den Hoorn         24  7  6 11  27  29- 42         
Spartaan '20      1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 4 6 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3       3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1                          DOSKO             24  8  3 13  27  41- 63         
VELO              1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 1       0 - 6 1 - 2                                CVV Zwervers      24  5  4 15  19  38- 63         
VOC               4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 0                          Groeneweg         24  3  5 16  14  39- 80 rel        
VUC               2 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 8 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 4       4 - 2                          VELO              24  2  4 18  10  28- 69 rel     
BMT               1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 3       2 - 0       4 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 -----
BMT withdrawn
 
2nd class A
Altior                  3 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 5 5 - 6 3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2                          TAC '90           26 16 10  0  58  93- 27 P1 prom 
DOSR              1 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 0                          SV ROAC           26 11 13  2  46  42- 27 (P1) prom   
ESTO              0 - 3 2 - 0       1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1                          Teylingen         26 12  9  5  45  50- 36 P2      
Foreholte         1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 2       2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0                          KDO               26 11 10  5  43  58- 39         
GDA               0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2       2 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3                          HVV               26 11  7  8  40  53- 42   
HVV               5 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1                          DOSR              26 12  4 10  40  39- 36   
KDO               2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 1       5 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2                          RVC '33           26 11  5 10  38  48- 46 P3          
Laakkwartier      3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 5 3 - 6                          Foreholte         26 10  7  9  37  41- 50   
ONA               1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 6 1 - 2                          Altior            26  9  6 11  33  60- 55   
ROAC              1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1                          Laakkwartier      26  7  8 11  29  45- 61   
RVC '33           3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1       6 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 1                          ONA               26  7  6 13  27  36- 51   
Stompwijk '92     2 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 0       0 - 0 1 - 2                          ESTO              26  7  6 13  27  36- 55   
TAC'90            2 - 2 6 - 1 8 - 0 6 - 1 10- 0 6 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 6 - 1       1 - 1                          Stompwijk '92     26  7  4 15  25  43- 69 rel  
Teylingen         3 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3                                GDA               26  2  3 21   9  27- 77 rel

2nd class B
Antibarbari             4 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1                          TOGB              26 23  2  1  71 105- 19 P1 prom 
Concordia         1 - 2       4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 4                          Oliveo            25 16  3  6  51  67- 45 P3    
Delft             0 - 7 1 -10       0 - 8 0 - 9 1 - 5 1 - 4 1 -15 3 - 4 0 -13 0 -12 2 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 4                          Hillegersberg     26 16  2  8  50  92- 41 (P1) prom   
Excelsior '20     0 - 5 1 - 0 5 - 0       1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                          RKDEO             26 15  2  9  47  74- 50       
Hillegersberg     1 - 0 4 - 1 16- 0 4 - 3       8 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 5 4 - 0                          Meeuwenplaat      26 13  3 10  42  75- 74       
Meeuwenplaat      3 - 1 5 - 4 7 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 5       6 - 8 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 4                          SVV               26 14  2 10  41  67- 52 -3 pnts P2
Oliveo            1 - 0 0 - 3 - - - 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1       1 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 3                          Wippolder         26 10  7  9  37  69- 55        
RKDEO             1 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0                          VFC               26 11  4 11  37  57- 50        
SVV               5 - 3 2 - 4 9 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1                          Antibarbari       26 10  3 13  33  49- 51        
TOGB              2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0       5 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 0                          VVIJ              26  9  5 12  32  43- 50        
VFC               2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2       4 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2                          Excelsior '20     26  8  4 14  28  46- 66        
VVIJ              1 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1       4 - 3 2 - 1                          XerxesDZB         26  6  6 14  24  51- 77        
Wippolder         5 - 0 2 - 2 8 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2       2 - 4                          Concordia         26  6  5 15  23  58- 62        
XerxesDZB         1 - 1 1 - 1 12- 2 1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 7 1 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 8 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1                                Delft             25  0  0 25  -3  17-178 -3 pnts rel 
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Groeneweg-Teylingen 2-1  Oliveo-RVC '33      3-1    Velo-Hillegersberg  canc    ROAC-SVV  1-1 ROAC wins on pen.
2nd round (final)
ROAC- Groeneweg     3-0  Oliveo-Hillegersbrg.0-3  


3rd and 4th class of season 2017/2018 were joined for season 2018/2019. The teams were split in 4 groups that played a half competition.           
After that the teams on positions 1-6 were placed in 2 new groups (High A and High B) and the remaining in 4 groups (Low A - Low D). 
The 2 High and 4 Low groups also played half competitions. 
Pos. 1 and 2 of the High groups got promoted to 2nd class, Pos. 3-5 were planned to play playoffs with teams on pos. 12 and 13 of 2nd class for 2 places in 2nd class
The remaining teams of 3 High an 3 Low groups are placed in the 3rd class for next season resp. via playoffs placed in 1 or 2 4th class groups.
Later was decided that most of the playoffs were cancelled because of many free places in 2nd and 3rd class.

3rd class Q1
Alphen            ----- 3 - 0       4 - 5       2 - 2             2 - 3             3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3                          SV DIOS           14  9  4  1  31  34- 18   
ASC                     ----- 2 - 0 2 - 1       1 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0       0 - 0             4 - 1                                Sporting Leiden   14  9  1  4  28  39- 19  
Bernardus         2 - 2       -----       0 - 1       2 - 1       1 - 4 1 - 2       0 - 2             1 - 4                    ASC               14  8  3  3  27  21- 14  
DIOS sv.                      3 - 1 -----       1 - 1 4 - 1             1 - 1 2 - 1       4 - 3 3 - 0                          Nicolaas Boys     14  8  1  5  25  24- 12  
FC Aalsmeer       3 - 0 0 - 1       2 - 5 ----- 5 - 1       1 - 3       1 - 2                   2 - 0                          RKDES             14  7  4  3  25  29- 21  
Graaf Will.II VAC             3 - 0             -----       1 - 0             3 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 5                    Voorschoten '97   14  7  3  4  24  39- 27  
MMO               1 - 4                   0 - 0 2 - 2 -----       1 - 0             1 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 1                    Van Nispen        14  6  4  4  22  29- 26  
Nicolaas Boys     4 - 1       3 - 0 0 - 0             2 - 0 ----- 0 - 2             1 - 2             3 - 0                    Grf.Willem II/VAC 14  6  4  4  22  28- 30  
RKDES                   1 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1             -----       1 - 2 4 - 1       1 - 1                          SJZ               14  5  5  4  20  22- 24  
SJZ               3 - 1                         0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 -----             2 - 2       1 - 5                    WVC               14  6  1  7  19  36- 22  
Sporting Leiden   4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1       3 - 0       4 - 0 0 - 2       2 - 0 -----                                            Alphen            14  5  3  6  18  30- 34  
Van Nispen              1 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 1                         2 - 2 3 - 3 ----- 2 - 2 4 - 2                          FC Aalsmeer       14  4  2  8  14  21- 31  
Voorschoten '97               5 - 1       5 - 2             2 - 1 5 - 1       1 - 4       ----- 5 - 1 3 - 1                    Bernardus         14  2  1 11  7   11- 37  
Warmunda                2 - 2 0 - 1                   2 - 1 2 - 4       1 - 4 0 - 5             ----- 1 - 6                    MMO               14  1  3 10  6   10- 30  
WVC               0 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 2 7 - 2                   2 - 3       3 - 0 1 - 2             -----                    Warmunda          14  1  3 10  6   17- 45  
             
3rd class Q2
ASW               ----- 0 - 3 2 - 0             0 - 7 1 - 4       3 - 2                   0 - 5                                DONK              13 11  1  1  34  64- 13  
Blijdorp                ----- 5 - 2             0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 2                                      Slikkerveer       13 11  0  2  33  49- 18  
Cabauw                        ----- 0 - 8 3 - 4 3 - 1       2 - 5 1 - 3       2 - 1             0 - 3                          FC IJsselmonde    13  8  5  0  29  56- 18  
DONK              11- 0 2 - 0       -----                               2 - 0 7 - 1 2 - 4       13- 0                          MSV '19           13  8  2  3  26  42- 18  
Erasmus           7 - 0 1 - 1       1 - 3 ----- 1 - 3 3 - 5                         0 - 4                                      HOV/DJSCR         13  8  2  3  26  38- 19  
FC IJsselmonde                      1 - 1       ----- 8 - 2       1 - 1 3 - 3       4 - 3 5 - 1 7 - 0                          Blijdorp          13  6  5  2  23  35- 17             
Haastrecht                    7 - 0 0 - 3             ----- 3 - 5 6 - 0 0 - 4             1 - 2                                Stolwijk          13  6  1  6  19  28- 23             
HOV/DJSCR         6 - 1             3 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 1       -----       0 - 2       5 - 0       5 - 1                          Haastrecht        13  6  1  6  19  35- 31             
HWD                                 0 - 3 2 - 0             0 - 1 ----- 3 - 1       0 - 5       0 - 4                          Erasmus           13  4  1  8  13  25- 35             
MSV '19           6 - 2       7 - 1       4 - 0                         ----- 4 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 0                          Wanica Star       13  4  1  8  11  15- 46 -2 pnts     
NOCKralingen      2 - 1 2 - 7             3 - 5 2 - 6 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2       -----                                            HWD               13  3  1  9  10  16- 34             
Slikkerveer       5 - 0       10- 0                   2 - 1             3 - 2 5 - 1 ----- 3 - 2 3 - 0                          NOCKralingen      13  3  0 10   9  19- 46             
Stolwijk                0 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 4 5 - 0             0 - 3 2 - 1       2 - 0       -----                                ASW               13  2  0 11   6  11- 60             
Wanica Star       2 - 1 1 - 6             0 - 2       1 - 3                   2 - 1       1 - 1 -----                          Cabauw            13  1  0 12   3  14- 69             

3rd class Q3
DHL               -----             3 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 3                   4 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 3                    Wilhelmus         14 12  2  0  38  45-  8   
Full Speed        2 - 0 -----                         5 - 1       2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2       2 - 2       0 - 2                    ODB               14 10  4  0  34  43- 10             
GSC ESDO          0 - 3 2 - 2 -----                   9 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1       2 - 4             4 - 0                          Full Speed        14  8  4  2  28  37- 20             
HDV                     3 - 2 0 - 1 ----- 6 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1                   9 - 3                                      HMSH              14  8  3  3  27  38- 23             
HMC               1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1       -----             0 - 0             2 - 2       0 - 2       0 - 1                    DHL               14  8  2  4  26  27- 18             
HMSH                    2 - 3 1 - 1       4 - 4 ----- 2 - 1       2 - 0             13- 1       3 - 2                          REMO              14  7  2  5  23  25- 23             
Houtwijk                                  2 - 8       -----       0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 7       2 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 3                    HDV               14  5  4  5  18  30- 28 -1 pnt      
ODB                     0 - 0                   2 - 0 6 - 0 ----- 3 - 1 9 - 0       7 - 0       3 - 1                          GSC ESDO          14  4  5  5  17  29- 27             
REMO              1 - 2             1 - 1 3 - 1                   ----- 4 - 2       5 - 3       2 - 1 0 - 3                    SVH               14  5  2  7  17  29- 28             
sv Madestein      0 - 1       2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3                   -----                   2 - 1 0 - 4                    VCS               14  4  3  7  15  26- 20             
SVH               2 - 3             2 - 0       1 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 -----       2 - 1                                SV Madestein      14  4  2  8  14  19- 37             
Toofan                  0 - 6 3 - 4       6 - 2       5 - 3             6 - 2 1 - 3 -----       2 - 4                          WIK               14  4  1  9  13  24- 36             
VCS                     2 - 2 5 - 0       1 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 3       -----                                Toofan            14  4  0 10  12  35- 67             
WIK               0 - 4 0 - 4       0 - 0 7 - 0                               2 - 0       0 - 4 ----- 2 - 8                    HMC               14  1  6  7   8  25- 41 -1 pnt      
Wilhelmus                     3 - 0 5 - 1       1 - 1       1 - 1             5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1       -----                    Houtwijk          14  1  0 13   3  12- 58             

3rd class Q4
Charlois          -----             3 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 3 2 - 1                   1 - 1 17- 1                          Dubbeldam         12 10  1  1  31  50- 13             
Coal              5 - 4 ----- 4 - 1       1 - 0                         6 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 3                                COAL              12  9  3  0  30  42- 18             
DRL               0 - 4       ----- 5 - 7       3 - 6 4 - 0 4 - 5             1 - 0                                            SV Charlois       12  7  3  2  24  33- 18             
Dubbeldam               1 - 1       -----       4 - 0             4 - 1 7 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0       20- 0                          Kethel Spaland    12  7  2  3  23  42- 18             
Kethel Spaland    2 - 2       6 - 1 0 - 1 -----       13- 2 1 - 0                         0 - 3                                SEP               12  6  2  4  20  25- 25             
OHVV                    2 - 2             2 - 3 -----             2 - 2 3 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 2                                WCR               12  5  3  4  18  39- 18             
FC Pretoria R.          2 - 8       0 -10       2 - 3 ----- 0 - 1 1 - 5             2 - 4             2 - 1                    Taurus            12  5  2  5  17  28- 25             
RCD                     2 - 4       0 - 4       2 - 1       -----       0 - 0             2 - 1 21- 0 7 - 0                    RCD               12  5  1  6  16  21- 30             
SEP                     1 - 4 3 - 2       0 - 0             4 - 2 ----- 3 - 0       2 - 1                                      OHVV              12  3  5  4  14  26- 27             
Steeds Hooger     2 - 5       4 - 5       2 - 6       3 - 2             ----- 1 - 1 3 - 3                                      Besiktas          12  4  1  7  13  21- 32             
SVB Besiktas      1 - 0                   1 - 7 4 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3       -----                                            DRL               12  3  0  9   9  28- 49             
Taurus            1 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 1       3 - 4             2 - 1             5 - 0 -----                                      Steeds Hooger     12  1  3  8   6  18- 47             
WCR                           6 - 1 2 - 3             8 - 0       5 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 -----                                FC Pretoria R.    12  0  0 12   0  14- 67  
Blankenburg                   0 -11             0 -16 1 - 7                         0 -16        ----- 
Victoria '04                                                                              0 -11        ----- 
Blankenburg and Victoria '04 withdrawn
    
3rd class High A
ASC               ----- 2 - 1                         2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0       5 - 1                                      FC IJsselmonde    11  7  3  1  24  30- 13 prom
Blijdorp                -----                   1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1       3 - 1 2 - 2                                            ASC               11  7  2  2  23  22- 12 prom        
DIOS              1 - 1 4 - 0 -----       0 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 2             0 - 4                                            DONK              11  7  1  3  22  26- 15 prom     
DONK              2 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 -----       4 - 1       5 - 1                   3 - 0                                      RKDES             11  6  3  2  21  22- 16        
FC IJsselmonde    4 - 1 2 - 2       5 - 1 ----- 5 - 1       3 - 1             0 - 1                                            DIOS              11  5  3  3  18  19- 14 prom        
HOV/DJSCR         0 - 1       1 - 2             -----             2 - 5       2 - 1 0 - 2                                      Sporting Leiden   11  5  1  5  16  19- 17             
MSV '19                             3 - 1 1 - 3 8 - 2 -----             3 - 4       6 - 2                                      Nicolaas Boys     11  3  5  3  14  20- 23             
Nicolaas Boys                                   3 - 3 2 - 2 ----- 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1                                            MSV '19           11  4  1  6  13  25- 21             
RKDES                   2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 0       -----                                                        Slikkerveer       11  2  5  4  11  17- 21             
Slikkerveer                   2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1             2 - 2 -----       2 - 2                                      Blijdorp          11  1  5  5   8  17- 24      
Sporting Leiden   2 - 4             0 - 3             1 - 0       0 - 2 2 - 1 ----- 5 - 0                                      HOV/DJSCR         11  1  3  7   6  14- 33             
Voorschoten '97         3 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 4             2 - 3 2 - 4             -----                                      Voorschoten '97   11  1  2  8   5  16- 38             

3rd class High B
SV Charlois       ----- 2 - 2 3 - 1       1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1                         0 - 2                                      Wilhelmus         11  8  2  1  26  32- 11 prom        
Coal                    ----- 3 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0             1 - 1 1 - 0                                            HMSH              11  8  1  2  25  31- 13 prom        
DHL                           ----- 2 - 5       0 - 4       1 - 2       3 - 2 0 - 2                                            COAL              11  6  4  1  22  21- 11 prom        
Dubbeldam         0 - 1 1 - 3       -----             3 - 0 2 - 1       1 - 1 2 - 1                                            Dubbeldam         11  6  1  4  19  21- 18             
Full Speed                    3 - 0 1 - 2 ----- 1 - 3       2 - 2 7 - 0             2 - 2                                      SV Charlois       11  5  3  3  18  20- 14             
HMSH                                3 - 1       ----- 3 - 1 0 - 0             3 - 1 0 - 3                                      WCR               11  5  2  4  17  23- 17             
Kethel Spaland                1 - 2       1 - 2       ----- 0 - 0 5 - 1             2 - 4                                      Full Speed        11  3  5  3  14  27- 20             
ODB               2 - 0 0 - 2                               ----- 3 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1                                      ODB               11  3  5  3  14  15- 14             
REMO              0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 3       2 - 9             -----                                                        DHL               11  3  0  8   9  14- 30             
SEP               1 - 3                   4 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 4       4 - 0 -----                                                  Kethel Spaland    11  2  2  7   8  17- 22             
WCR               2 - 1                   4 - 3       3 - 2       7 - 0 1 - 1 -----                                            SEP               11  1  5  5   8  15- 21             
Wilhelmus               1 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1                         6 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 -----                                      REMO              11  1  0 10   3  11- 56             

3rd class Lowh A
Graaf Will. II VAC-----       5 - 4       3 - 2 1 - 3                                                                          SJZ                7  6  1  0  19  26-  3
HWD               1 - 1 -----       0 - 2             6 - 0                                                                    Van Nispen         7  6  1  0  19  24- 11             
Pretoria R.             4 - 1 -----       3 - 1       1 - 0 0 - 3                                                              Gr. Willem II/VAC  7  4  1  2  13  20- 20             
SJZ               8 - 1       3 - 0 -----       1 - 1       3 - 1                                                              HWD                7  3  1  3  10  16- 14             
Toofan                  1 - 3       0 - 3 -----       1 - 7                                                                    WIK                7  3  0  4   9  17- 15             
Van Nispen              4 - 2 3 - 1       8 - 3 -----       2 - 1                                                              Pretoria R.        7  3  0  4   9  13- 16 rel         
Wanica Star       1 - 5             0 - 6       2 - 3 ----- 0 - 2                                                              Wanica Star        7  1  0  6   0  11- 24 -3 pnts 
WIK               1 - 4 2 - 3             7 - 2             -----                                                              Toofan             7  0  0  7   0  10- 34 rel         

3rd class Lowh B
Alphen            ----- 3 - 3       7 - 2 5 - 0             2 - 1                                                              WVC                7  6  0  1  18  35-  4           
Erasmus                 ----- 3 - 2       5 - 1 1 - 2                                                                          Stolwijk           7  5  1  1  16  23-  6            
Haastrecht        2 - 0       ----- 8 - 2             1 - 1 0 - 1                                                              Alphen             7  4  1  2  13  23- 11             
HMC                     2 - 1       ----- 3 - 1 5 - 3       0 - 1                                                              Haastrecht         7  3  2  2  11  17-  8             
Houtwijk                      0 - 0       ----- 2 - 1 1 - 2                                                                    HMC                7  3  0  4   9  14- 38             
Steeds Hooger     0 - 5       1 - 4             ----- 0 - 4 0 - 5                                                              Erasmus            7  2  1  4   7  15- 21 rel         
Stolwijk          3 - 1 4 - 1       8 - 0             -----                                                                    Steeds Hooger      7  2  0  5   6  17- 26 rel         
WVC                     7 - 1             9 - 0       2 - 1 -----                                                              Houtwijk           7  0  1  6   1   5- 35 rel         

3rd class Lowh C
Bernardus         ----- 2 - 1       1 - 1       2 - 1       4 - 1                                                              SV Bernardus       7  5  1  1  16  18- 10             
Cabauw                  -----       2 - 1             2 - 0 5 - 2                                                              GSC ESDO           7  4  1  2  13  29- 14             
DRL               1 - 4 7 - 2 -----       2 - 4       5 - 1                                                                    FC Aalsmeer        7  3  3  1  12  16- 12             
FC Aalsmeer                   4 - 1 -----       4 - 4       2 - 1                                                              Cabauw             7  4  0  3  12  21- 23             
GSC ESDO          2 - 1 4 - 7       1 - 1 -----             3 - 1                                                              DRL                7  3  1  3  10  20- 18             
HDV                     7 - 2 1 - 2       0 -14 ----- 2 - 6                                                                    Besiktas           7  2  1  4   7  16- 19             
SVB Besiktas      3 - 4             2 - 3 2 - 1       -----                                                                    SVH                7  1  2  4   5  12- 20 rel         
SVH                           2 - 2             3 - 2 2 - 2 -----                                                              HDV                7  1  1  5   4  17- 33             

3rd class Lowh D
ASW               -----             2 - 1 1 - 6       0 - 3 3 - 6                                                              RCD                8  6  1  1  19  28- 13             
MMO               3 - 1 -----             0 - 2 4 - 3       2 - 5                                                              Taurus             8  6  0  2  18  23- 12             
NOCKralingen      2 - 2 4 - 3 -----             1 - 3             1 - 5                                                        Warmunda           8  4  3  1  15  19- 11             
OHVV                    8 - 1 7 - 3 -----       2 - 1             2 - 2                                                        OHVV               8  3  2  3  11  25- 18             
RCD                           7 - 5 3 - 0 -----       5 - 1 4 - 3                                                              VCS                8  3  2  3  11  25- 23             
sv Madestein      2 - 2                   1 - 1 ----- 0 - 4 4 - 2                                                              SV Madestein       8  2  2  4   8  15- 19 rel         
Taurus                  3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2             -----       4 - 1                                                        MMO                8  2  1  5   7  16- 27             
VCS                           5 - 2 3 - 3             0 - 4 ----- 1 - 1                                                        NOC Kralingen      8  2  1  5   7  20- 33             
Warmunda          4 - 1 1 - 1             2 - 0 3 - 1             -----                                                        ASW                8  1  2  5   5  12- 27            

prom./rel. matches  
1st round
RKDES-Charlois   2-0    Dubbeldam-DIOS   1-2
2nd round  (winners to 2nd class)
ESTO  - RKDES    4-3    DONK-Stompwijk   5-4    XerxesDZB-DIOS 0-4 aet   Concordia-Coal   2-2  Coal wins on pen.               DONK and DIOS promoted
3rd round between losers of 2nd round   (winners to 2nd class)                                                                 Erasmus, Houtwijk, Pretoria R., SVH, Toofan,
Concordia-RKDES  5-3   Xerxes-Stompwijk  4-2 aet                                                                               Steedsa Hooger and Madestein relegated

District South I
1st class C
Alverna                 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0                          Juliana '31       26 17  6  3  57  64- 30 P1 prom
Best Vooruit      1 - 3       2 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0                          TOP               26 16  5  5  53  59- 33 P2
Brabantia         2 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 5                          Nemelaer          26 13  6  7  45  61- 43 P3
FC Tilburg        2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 3       1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1                          Leones            26 12  5  9  41  49- 39 (P1)
HVCH              3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3       1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0                          Alverna           26 10  8  8  38  51- 44 
Juliana '31       3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0       5 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0                          Woezik            26 10  8  8  38  46- 45 
Leones            1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2       2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1                          Rhode/Van Stiph.  26 10  7  9  37  38- 43 
Nemelaer          1 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 5 4 - 2                          SC 't Zand        26  9  6 11  33  41- 50 
Oirschot Vooruit  1 - 3 5 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 0                          Best Vooruit      26  8  8 10  32  49- 52 
Prinses Irene     2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3       0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2                          HVCH              26  8  7 11  31  36- 43 
Rhode/Van Stiph.  2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1                          Brabantia         26  8  6 12  30  36- 47 
SC 't Zand        2 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 4                          Oirschot Vooruit  26  6  7 13  25  37- 49 rel 
TOP               4 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 7 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0       4 - 2                          FC Tilburg        26  6  5 15  23  39- 59 rel 
Woezik            4 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 2                                Prinses Irene     26  4  6 16  18  24- 53 rel

2nd class E
Beek Vooruit            0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 4 4 - 1 4 - 4 5 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 2                          Unitas '30        26 17  3  6  54  67- 38 P3 prom
Cluzona           3 - 2       5 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1                          Cluzona           26 16  5  5  53  64- 28 
Hoeven            1 - 5 2 - 3       1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 7 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 2                          Madese Boys       26 14  6  6  48  44- 34 (P3)
JEKA              1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0                          SC Kruisland      26 12  6  8  42  58- 54 P2
Madese Boys       3 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1                          VOAB              26 11  8  7  41  62- 47 
Rijen             2 - 2 0 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0                          Zeelandia-Middelb.26 12  5  9  41  51- 41 
Sarto             0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1                          Rijen             26  9  8  9  35  42- 42 P1
SC Kruisland      2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 4 4 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 1                          Beek Vooruit      26  9  7 10  34  57- 54 
Unitas '30        2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 2 6 - 0                          Uno Animo         26  7  7 12  28  36- 44 
Uno Animo         0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2       2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1                          Sarto             26  7  6 13  27  35- 47 
VOAB              5 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0       2 - 4 2 - 3 6 - 0                          JEKA              26  7  6 13  27  34- 50 
WSC               0 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 4       2 - 1 2 - 0                          WSC               26  6  7 13  25  43- 64 
Zeelandia Middelb.3 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1       1 - 2                          Zundert           26  6  7 13  25  32- 57 rel
Zundert           1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3                                Hoeven            26  7  3 16  24  35- 60 rel 

2nd class F
Beerse Boys             3 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1                          FC Eindhoven AV   26 15  6  5  51  57- 28 P1 prom 
Bladella          0 - 4       1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2                          Wilhelmina '08    26 14  6  6  48  50- 32 P3 prom
Braakhuizen       0 - 0 2 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0                          EFC               26 13  3 10  42  61- 34 (P1)
EFC               1 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1       1 - 0 14- 0 5 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0                          Hilvaria          26 12  4 10  40  65- 48 
FC Eindhoven AV   5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 6 1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0                          Mierlo-Hout       26 12  3 11  39  55- 41 
Gestel            1 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 4       1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 8 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4                          Marvilde          26 12  3 11  39  56- 44 
Hilvaria          3 - 3 1 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1                          RKVVO             26 11  6  9  39  40- 34 P2
Marvilde          6 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 3 6 - 0 0 - 3       4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 0                          Someren           26 11  4 11  37  40- 36 
Mierlo Hout       1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 2       3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 1                          Braakhuizen       26  8 10  8  34  33- 44 
RKVVO             2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 8 3 - 0 2 - 1       0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0                          Beerse Boys       26  9  6 11  33  38- 43 
Rood Wit V        1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2                          Rood Wit V        26  8  6 12  30  29- 43 
RPC               2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 8                          Bladella          26  6 11  9  29  39- 51 rel
SV Someren        0 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 2                          RPC               26  6  8 12  26  36- 60 rel
Wilhelmina '08    2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1                                Gestel            26  5  4 17  19  25- 86 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Cluzona-RKVVO        0-4    Oirschot Vrt -Kruisland  2-0    Wilhelmina '08-Rijen 2-1   FC Tilburg-EFC 1-0
2nd round
Oirschot V-RKVVO     2-3    Wilhelmina'08-FC Tilburg 2-0 aet     
3rd round                                                                                                                      Wilhelmina '08 promoted
RKVVO-Wilhelmina'08  1-3                                                                                                       Oirschot Vooruit and FC Tilburg relegated


3rd class A
Clinge                  3 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2                          Roosendaal        26 16  2  8  50  70- 39 P3 prom
HVV '24           3 - 0       4 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2                          Terneuzen         26 15  2  9  47  72- 45 P2 
MOC '17           0 - 2 4 - 3       3 - 0 1 - 6 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 6 2 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3                          RBC               26 12 10  4  44  57- 44 -2 pnts P1
Philippine        1 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 6       3 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 4                          HVV '24           26 12  6  8  42  59- 49 (p3) 
RBC               4 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0                          VVR               26 11  8  7  41  50- 36  
Roosendaal        6 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 2       3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 0 6 - 1 4 - 1                          Steenbergen       26 11  6  9  37  47- 44 -2 pnts
SAB               0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 8 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 5                          SC Gastel         26 10  4 12  34  40- 43 
SC Gastel         6 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 4       2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1                          Virtus            26  9  7 10  34  37- 48 
Schijf            6 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0                          Philippine        26 10  3 13  33  48- 59 
Steenbergen       1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 4                          MOC '17           26  8  8 10  32  58- 58 
Terneuzen         1 - 3 0 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 1                          Schijf            26  7 10  9  31  36- 41 
Victoria '03      1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 2       4 - 2 1 - 3                          Victoria '03      26  9  3 14  30  41- 54 
Virtus            2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1       0 - 0                          Clinge            26  9  2 15  29  35- 54 rel
VVR               0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 7 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1                                SAB               26  5  5 16  20  37- 73 rel

3rd class B
Baardwijk               2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2                          DESK              26 22  1  3  67  59- 25 P1 prom
Bavel             0 - 0       3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1                          TSC               26 17  4  5  55  63- 32 P2 prom
DESK              4 - 1 1 - 0       3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1                          Gilze             26 17  3  6  54  74- 30 P3
Gilze             5 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1       9 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 9 - 1                          Groen Wit         26 14  2 10  44  59- 63 (P1)
Groen Wit         2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3       5 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0                          Bavel             26 12  5  9  41  40- 33 
Irene '58         1 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3       4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0                          Oosterhout        26 10  6 10  36  59- 50 
Oosterhout        2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0       4 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 0                          UVV '40           26  8  8 10  32  41- 47 
OVC '26           5 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 2       3 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0                          Baardwijk         26  7  7 12  28  43- 53 
RWB               3 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 2       3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2                          ZIGO              26  9  1 16  28  37- 59 
SCO               2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 2                          SCO               26  7  6 13  27  43- 67 
TSC               3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1                          Irene '58         26  6  8 12  26  34- 56 
UVV'40            2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 0 1 - 1                          OVC '26           26  7  4 15  25  54- 61 rel
Waspik            1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2       4 - 2                          RWB               26  6  7 13  25  43- 64 rel
ZIGO              1 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0                                Waspik            26  6  6 14  24  39- 48 rel

3rd class C
BMC                     3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 3                          SVSSS             26 16  4  6  52  70- 38 P3 prom
BVV/Timm.Infra    3 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1                          BVV/Timm. Infra   26 12 11  3  47  55- 37 (P3)
FC Engelen        0 - 2 2 - 3       2 - 1 5 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1                          ODC               26 12  6  8  42  52- 37 
Haarsteeg         0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 3       4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 0 6 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1                          BMC               26 12  3 11  39  50- 42 
Nieuwkuijk        1 - 1 2 - 6 0 - 6 3 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0                          Nieuwkuijk        26 12  3 11  39  52- 55 P2
ODC               4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 4       0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 2                          FC Engelen        26/12  2 12  38  62- 57 P1
RKDVC             2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 6 3 - 1       3 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0                          RKDVC             26  9  9  8  36  45- 48 
SCG '18           2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 1       2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3                          TGG               26 10  4 12  34  42- 48 
SVSSS             6 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1       0 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 3 5 - 3                          SCG '18           26 10  4 12  34  41- 48 
Taxandria         0 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1                          Taxandria         26  9  6 11  33  37- 47 
TGG               0 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 1                          Zwaluw VFC        26  8  8 10  32  49- 48 
VCB               4 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 1 4 - 1       0 - 4 3 - 3                          Vlijmense Boys    26  8  5 13  29  46- 59 
Vlijmense Boys    1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 5                          Haarsteeg         26  8  4 14  28  39- 53 
Zwaluw VFC        1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3                                VCB               26  7  5 14  26  47- 70 rel

3rd class D
DBS                     2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 1                          Sparta '25        26 20  2  4  62  49- 19 P2 prom
Dommelen          2 - 3       3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2                          SV Valkenswaard   26 17  3  6  54  68- 31 P3 prom 
Hapert            2 - 1 2 - 0       1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2                          SBC               26 15  3  8  48  54- 41 P1
PSV               2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2       5 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 3                          PSV               26 15  3  8  48  52- 48 (P2)
Reusel Sport/CoT  1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 4       3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 1                          Reusel Sport      26 14  3  9  45  55- 37 
SBC               4 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 4       3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0                          SV Budel          26 13  4  9  43  49- 38
Sparta '25        0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Unitas '59        26 11  5 10  38  36- 36 
Spoordonkse Boys  0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0                          DBS               26  8  8 10  32  35- 41 
SV Budel          1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 3 6 - 1                          Wilhelmina Boys   26  8  7 11  31  46- 40 
SV Unitas '59     0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1                          Hapert            26  7  9 10  30  33- 35 
SV Valkenswaard   5 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 4       2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 4                          Tivoli            26  6  6 14  24  44- 62
Tivoli            3 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 3 1 - 3       2 - 2 6 - 1                          WODAN             26  7  2 17  23  38- 72 rel
Wilhelmina Boys   1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 1       4 - 1                          Dommelen          26  6  2 18  20  30- 55 rel
WODAN             0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 6 4 - 1 0 - 1                                Spoordonkse Bs  26  4  5 17  17  23- 57 rel
prom./rel. matches
1e ronde
Terneuzen-Groen Wit 4-2  WSC-RBC             3-1  TSC-HVV '24         7-0   Zundert-Gilze  3-2
BVV-PSV             1-3  Bladella-Nieuwkuijk 2-3  Valkensw-FC Engelen 4-3   RPC-SBC        2-2 RPC wins on pen.
2e ronde
TSC-Zundert         4-0  Nieuwkuijk-PSV      1-2   Valkenswaard-RPC 5-4 aet Terneuzen-WSC  2-2 WSC wins on pen.
3e ronde                                                                                                                       Valkenswaard, Terneuzen and TSC promoted
PSV-Valkenswaard    1-3  Terneuzen-TSC not played because of an extra free place in 2nd class                                  WSC, Zundert, Bladella and RPC relegated


4th class A
Biervliet               1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 1                          Steen             26 21  1  4  64  65- 20 P2 prom
Breskens          1 - 1       4 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0                          Hontenisse        26 16  4  6  52  71- 28 P1 
Groede            2 - 1 4 - 2       4 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 5 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 2                          Oostburg          26 16  4  6  52  79- 42 (P2)
Hontenisse        5 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2       8 - 1 12- 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0                          Breskens          26 15  4  7  49  50- 37 
Hulsterloo        2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4       3 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 6 4 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2                          METO              26 12  7  7  43  53- 32 
IJzendijke        2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 1                          ODIO              26 13  4  9  43  66- 49 
Koewacht          4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 0       1 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1                          WVV '67           26 13  3 10  42  52- 41 
METO              2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0       1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2                          Groede            26 12  3 11  39  57- 48 P3
ODIO              5 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2       4 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 1                          IJzendijke        26  7  8 11  29  30- 50 
Oostburg          5 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2       5 - 0 1 - 2 8 - 0 4 - 4                          Hulsterloo        26  7  5 14  26  42- 75 
Ria W             3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 3       0 - 6 3 - 1 3 - 5                          Koewacht          26  7  3 16  24  36- 58 
Steen             0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 7 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 1                          RIA W             26  6  5 15  23  40- 69 
Vogelwaarde       1 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 7 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 6 1 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2       2 - 3                          Biervliet         26  4  5 17  17  26- 60 
WVV '67           2 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 3                                Vogelwaarde       26  3  4 19  13  24- 82 rel
            
4th class B                                                                                                                    DSE               26 16  5  5  53  61- 39 P2 prom
Achtmaal                1 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1                          Sprundel          26 14  6  6  48  60- 25 P3
BSC               0 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1                          SC Emma           26 13  5  8  44  62- 43 P1 prom
DIOZ              0 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1                          RSV               26 13  4  9  43  41- 34 (P2)
DSE               5 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0       0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1                          BSC               26 11  9  6  42  49- 34 
Gesta             3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 4       1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 4                          NSV               26 11  4 11  37  49- 54 
Grenswachters     2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4                          GSC/ODS           26 10  6 10  36  33- 43 
GSC/ODS           3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3       5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0                          Wernhout          26  9  5 12  32  41- 47 
HSC '28           4 - 5 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3                          Noordhoek         26  7  9 10  30  39- 41 
Noordhoek         3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0                          DIOZ              26  8  5 13  29  34- 51 
NSV               3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 6 3 - 5                          Gesta             26  7  7 12  28  48- 53 
RSV               2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 2       1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1                          Grenswachters     26  7  7 12  28  43- 49 
SC Emma           4 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 4 7 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 2       0 - 2 1 - 2                          Achtmaal          26  8  4 14  28  29- 52 rel
Sprundel          1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 8 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1       2 - 1                          HSC '28           26  8  4 14  28  44- 68 rel 
Wernhout          2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1                                

4th class C
Be Ready                4 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 0 7 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 4                          Be Ready          24 19  1  4  58  81- 34 P1 prom
Berkdijk          2 - 3       2 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 2 3 - 4                                RFC               24 19  1  4  58  79- 33 P3
Blauw Wit '81     4 - 2 4 - 0       5 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 2 7 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0                          WDS '19           24 15  4  5  49  74- 45 (P1)
Boeimeer          1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 4       1 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 9 0 - 1 1 - 4                                Blauw Wit '81     24 15  3  6  48  76- 35 P2
Chaam             1 - 4 6 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0       2 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 3                                Terheijden        24 11  6  7  39  64- 49 
DIA               0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 1                          Right 'Oh         24 10  4 10  34  51- 42 
Dussense Boys     2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4       1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 5                                Chaam             24  9  5 10  32  53- 44 
Raamsdonk         0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 2       1 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2                                DIA               24  8  6 10  30  50- 58 
RFC               1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 1 5 - 3 6 - 1 8 - 2 4 - 1       3 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 0                                Dussense Boys     24  8  4 12  28  57- 72 
Right'Oh          2 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1       2 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0                          VCW               24  7  5 12  26  33- 54 
Terheijden        3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 5                                Raamsdonk         24  4  5 15  17  27- 64 
VCW               0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 2 0 - 0                          Berkdijk          24  4  2 18  14  34- 77 
WDS '19           2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 4 5 - 1 4 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 1                                      Boeimeer          24  3  2 19   8  24- 96 -3 pnts rel
SC Hoge Vucht     2 - 3                   2 - 4 1 - 3             6 - 8       1 - 2             -----
SC Hoge Vucht withdrawn 

4th class D
Audacia                 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 0                          CHC               26 23  3  0  72 116- 31 P1 prom
CHC               5 - 0       4 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 3 5 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 4 4 - 0 8 - 0                          TSV Gudok         26 17  3  6  54  86- 31 P2 prom
Den Dungen        3 - 0 0 - 5       4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 14- 2                          GSBW              26 14  7  5  49  62- 41 (P1)
GSBW              3 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2       3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1                          Den Dungen        26 15  3  8  48  81- 43 P3 prom
HHC '09           3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1       3 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 2                          SV Reeshof        26 14  3  9  45  65- 60
Jong Brabant      3 - 2 4 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2       5 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1                          Jong Brabant      26 12  7  7  43  57- 42
Nevelo            3 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 2                          SC Elshout        26 11  5 10  38  65- 44
Oisterwijk        3 - 1 2 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 6 4 - 5       3 - 6 4 - 5 1 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 3                          HHC '09           26 10  8  8  38  52- 50
SC Elshout        2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 9 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 3                          Nevelo            26  9  6 11  33  62- 65
SV Reeshof        3 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 5 6 - 2 5 - 1       1 - 6 7 - 6 2 - 1 4 - 2                          Were Di           26 10  3 13  33  56- 59
TSV Gudok         4 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 15- 0 3 - 0 0 - 1       4 - 2 4 - 0 8 - 1                          Audacia           26  7  5 14  26  43- 63
Viola             0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4       0 - 2 4 - 1                          Viola             26  6  2 18  20  53- 76
Were Di           0 - 0 2 - 6 3 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 7 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 2 5 - 2       4 - 1                          WSJ               26  3  2 21  11  37-137 rel
WSJ               1 - 5 0 - 8 3 -13 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 -10 4 - 2 0 - 7 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 6 0 - 6                                Oisterwijk        26  2  1 23   7  45-138 rel

4th class E
Alem                    5 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 7 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3                          DSC               26 22  3  1  69  84- 20 P2 prom
Beesd             1 - 3       3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 4 3 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 4                          Maliskamp         26 22  2  2  68  77- 35 P1
Buren             1 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 9 2 - 4 7 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4 5 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 4 2 - 5                          Wilhelmina        26 14  5  7  47  63- 45 P3
DSC               3 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 0       7 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 0                          RKTVC             26 13  6  7  45  63- 47 (P2)
GVV               1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3 6 - 2       3 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0                          SCR               26 13  6  7  44  66- 44 -1 pnt 
Hedel             3 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 3       2 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 2                          Alem              26 11  8  7  41  60- 38 
Jan van Arckel    2 - 1 3 - 6 7 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 7 5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2                          Jan van Arckel    26 11  4 11  37  61- 64 
Maliskamp         1 - 1 5 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 3       4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2                          GVV               26  9  5 12  32  47- 68 
OSC '45           2 - 4 5 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2       0 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 3                          Teisterbanders    26  8  6 12  30  42- 49 
RKKSV             0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 1                          RKKSV             26  8  4 14  28  31- 54 
RKTVC             2 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 1                          Buren             26  7  4 15  25  54- 74 
SCR               1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2       5 - 1 3 - 2                          Beesd             26  8  1 17  22  60- 76 -3 pnts 
Teisterbanders    0 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 1                          OSC '45           26  3  3 20  12  41- 90 rel
Wilhelmina        2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0                                Hedel             26  3  3 20  11  46- 91 -1 pnt rel 

4th class F
Acht                    1 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1                          Hoogeloon         26 18  6  2  60  58- 31 P1 prom 
Bergeijk          5 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2                          Bergeijk          26 15  4  7  49  47- 36 P3
De Raven          6 - 0 1 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2                          Vessem            26 12  9  5  45  51- 30 P2
EMK               1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0       5 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 1                          Woenselse Boys    26 13  3 10  42  61- 37 (P1)
HMVV              1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1                          De Raven          26 12  6  8  42  47- 38 
Hoogeloon         2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0       3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2                          RKDSV             26  9 10  7  37  49- 41 
Nieuw Woensel     2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 7 0 - 0 1 - 2       2 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 1                          Waalre            26 10  7  9  37  52- 51 
RKDSV             2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 2                          Steensel          26  8  8 10  32  35- 43 
SDO '39           3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3                          EMK               26  8  6 12  30  50- 44 
Steensel          0 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 3       0 - 6 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0                          SDO '39           26  8  5 13  29  38- 50 
Vessem            1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 2 5 - 4 0 - 1                          Acht              26  6  9 11  27  35- 48 
Waalre            2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 5 2 - 2                          HMVV              26  6  8 12  26  32- 47 
Woenselse Boys    3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 1                          ZSC               26  7  4 15  25  38- 68 
ZSC               1 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 6 4 - 3 0 - 5                                Nieuw Woensel     26  5  5 16  20  44- 73 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Oostburg-RSV       6-1   SC Emma-Bl.Wit '81      3-1   Clinge-Groede        1-1 Groede wins on pen
GSBW-WDS '19       1-2   RWB-Den Dungen          0-2   Avesteyn-Wilhelmina  1-0
Haarsteeg-RKTVC    5-0   Dommelen-Woenselse Boys 3-2   Vessem-Nulandia      1-1 Vessem wins on pen
2nd round
Sprundel-Groede    1-2   Victoria'03-Oostburg    2-1  Hontenisse-SC Emma    2-4
OVC '26- WDS'19    3-3   WDS RFC-Den Dungen      0-5  Vlijmense B.-Avesteyn 4-2
Bergeijk-Haarsteeg 1-3   WODAN -Vessem       1-0 aet  TSV Gudok-Dommelen    2-1  Maliskamp-DVG  0-0  DVG wins on pen.
3rd round  (finals)                                                                                                           SC Emma, Den Dungen, DVG and TSV Gudok  promoted
Groede-Victoria'03 1-3   TSV Gudok-DVG           1-3  SC Emma-WDS'19        3-2 aet                                           Clinge, OVC '26, RWB, WODAN and Dommelen relegated
Haarsteeg-WODAN    2-0   Den Dungen-Vlijmense B. 0-1 
Den Dungen en TSV Gudok also promoted because they had the best result of the 5 losers of the finals

5th class A
Aardenburg              0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 1 7 - 4                          Nieuw Borgvliet   26 21  3  2  66 104- 28 P2 prom
Corn Boys         3 - 2       2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3                          Sluis             26 20  3  3  63  92- 26 P1 prom
FC Moerstraten    1 - 3 2 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 4                          Vivoo             26 17  6  3  57  75- 31 P2 prom
Graauw            3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 4                          NVS               26 15  8  3  53  67- 31 
Hoofdplaat        3 - 2 2 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 3       4 - 2 2 - 7 3 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 3                          Rimboe            26 13  5  8  44  69- 38 
Lepelstraatse B.  3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 0       1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 1                          Lepelstraatse B.  26 12  8  6  44  62- 42 
Nieuw Borgvliet   8 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 2 11- 0 4 - 2 0 - 2 8 - 2 2 - 2                          Graauw            26 11  6  9  39  41- 42 
NVS               3 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 3 6 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3       2 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1                          Corn Boys         26  9  6 11  33  39- 62 
Rimboe            7 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2       7 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 2                          Hoofdplaat        26  8  4 14  28  55- 74 
Schoondijke       2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 5       0 - 2 2 -10 9 - 0 1 - 5                          SDO '63           26  6  4 16  22  42- 59 
SDO '63           0 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 6 10- 1       0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1                          Sluiskil          26  5  7 14  20  35- 80 -2 pnts 
Sluis             2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 10- 0 2 - 0       10- 1 5 - 3                          Aardenburg        26  5  4 17  19  37- 75 
Sluiskil          1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2       0 - 4                          Schoondijke       26  2  3 21   9  29-113 
Vivoo             5 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0                                FC Moerstraten    26  2  5 19   8  28- 74 -3 pnts

5th class B
Advendo                 2 - 1 1 - 9 1 - 2 0 - 7 4 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 7 0 - 7 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 2                                PCP               24 20  2  2  62  92- 32 P1 prom
De Schutters      2 - 0       2 - 3 2 - 8 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 7                                FC Dordrecht am.  24 19  1  4  58 116- 33 P2 prom
DEVO              3 - 2 4 - 1       0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1                                SVC               24 15  4  5  49  59- 32 P3 prom
DVVC              3 - 4 4 - 2 6 - 0       1 - 4 6 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1                                DVVC              24 14  2  8  44  78- 49 (P1)
FC Dordrecht am.  0 - 1 7 - 0 7 - 1 3 - 1       5 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 2 8 - 3 6 - 1                                DEVO              24 13  3  8  42  56- 51 
Molenschot        3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 0 -10       2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 2 5 - 1                                SC Welberg        24  9  5 10  32  82- 64 
Neerlandia '31    5 - 1 8 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 1       1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 8 - 1                                SSW               24 10  1 13  31  40- 53 
PCP               8 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 1 6 - 2 4 - 2 10- 0 2 - 1       5 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2                                Neerlandia '31    24  8  5 11  29  58- 50 
SC Welberg        8 - 0 9 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 5 6 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 5       2 - 4 4 - 1 5 - 1 6 - 3                                TPO               24  9  2 13  29  64- 64 
SSW               1 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2                                Molenschot        24  8  5 11  29  44- 77 
SVC               6 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 0       4 - 3 2 - 3                                TVC/Breda         24  7  2 15  23  62-105 
TPO               4 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 2 7 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 4       10- 1                                Advendo           24  6  1 17  17  28- 94 -2 pnts 
TVC Breda         3 - 4 8 - 1 4 - 4 2 - 6 1 -11 4 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 7                                      De Schutters      24  1  1 22   4  25-100 

5th class C
EDN '56                 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 3 6 - 0                                Riel              22 18  1  3  55  65- 24 prom 
Essche Boys       2 - 2       2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2                                Tuldania          22 16  2  4  50  73- 22 P2 prom
FC Drunen         5 - 3 0 - 3       2 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 4                                Ollandia          22 15  4  3  49  73- 22 P1 
Gloria UC         0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1       6 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 6 3 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 3 6 - 1                                Essche Boys       22 11  3  8  36  35- 26 P3 prom
Irene             3 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0       2 - 2 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 9 2 - 2                                EDN '56           22  9  5  8  32  53- 41  
LSV               1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1       1 - 6 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0                                SVG               22 10  2 10  32  40- 53  
Ollandia          2 - 0 0 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0       7 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2                                      Gloria UC         22  8  4 10  28  46- 48  
OVV '67           4 - 2 3 - 2 7 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 7       2 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 7                                      Irene             22  7  5 10  26  37- 52  
Riel              4 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0       3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 1                                SVSOS             22  6  5 11  23  38- 56  
SVG               0 - 6 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 4       2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1                                LSV               22  4  6 12  18  24- 54  
SVSOS             2 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 0 0 - 6 2 - 2       1 - 6 7 - 1                                OVV '67           22  5  3 14  18  32- 74  
Tuldania          2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 0                                            FC Drunen         22  2  2 18   8  27- 71  
The White Boys    2 - 3 1 - 4             0 - 4       2 - 5 2 - 2 0 -14 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 -----
The White Boys withdrawn

5th class D
BZS                     3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0                          MEC '07           26 23  2  1  71 111- 24 P2 prom  
DSS '14           3 - 3       3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1                          SBV               26 17  2  7  53  73- 42 P1 
Heerewaarden      0 - 4 0 - 7       0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 7 1 - 8 1 - 3                          HRC '14           26 16  4  6  52  76- 29 P3 
HRC '14           2 - 1 5 - 0 11- 0       1 - 1 1 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 0                          Maaskantse Boys   26 14  7  5  49  70- 30 (P2) 
Maaskantse Boys   1 - 1 2 - 0 15- 0 1 - 0       3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 8 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1                          OKSV              26 12  7  7  43  56- 31  
MEC '07           4 - 1 4 - 1 12- 0 1 - 4 5 - 1       6 - 0 5 - 1 8 - 0 10- 0 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0                          BZS               26 12  6  8  42  48- 34  
MOSA '14          0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 3       0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0                          SCZ               26 11  5 10  38  56- 49  
OKSV              1 - 1 2 - 0 10- 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0       5 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2                          Ophemert          26 10  6 10  36  53- 56  
Ophemert          1 - 5 1 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 0 3 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 1                          DESO              26  9  4 13  31  47- 65  
Deso              3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 2                          Ruwaard           26  9  3 14  30  57- 65  
Ruwaard           2 - 0 6 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 0       3 - 6 1 - 2 4 - 1                          DSS '14           26  8  4 14  28  42- 54  
SBV               2 - 1 2 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 2       0 - 2 3 - 2                          MOSA '14          26  8  3 15  27  28- 54  
SCZ               3 - 3 3 - 0 9 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5       3 - 1                          Wadenoijen        26  5  3 18  18  29- 65  
Wadenoijen        2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 1                                Heerewaarden      26  0  0 26  -3   7-155 -3 pnts 

5th class E
Casteren                1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0                          Riethoven         26 21  3  2  66  80- 19 P1 prom
De Bocht '80      1 - 3       1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 7 1 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 0                          SVSH              26 16  7  3  55  71- 25 P3
De Weebosch       2 - 0 5 - 0       6 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 0                          De Weebosch       26 16  7  3  55  76- 32 P2 prom
DEES              1 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 4       5 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 8 3 - 1                          Hulsel            26 14  9  3  51  55- 28 (P1) prom
DOSKO '32         3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1       0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 5 9 - 1                          Pusphaira         26 11  6  9  39  55- 42
DVS               3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3       1 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1                          DOSKO '32         26 10  6 10  36  54- 47
Hulsel            3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0                          Netersel          26 10  6 10  36  37- 45
Knegselse Boys    1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 3                          DVS               26  9  6 11  33  46- 51
Netersel          1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1                          DEES              26  9  5 12  32  48- 63
Pusphaira         5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 8 - 2 0 - 2       0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 0                          Knegselse Boys    26  7  8 11  29  33- 42
Riethoven         5 - 0 8 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1       4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0                          Casteren          26  8  5 13  29  33- 47
Rood Wit '67/Plus 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 6 3 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 3 3 - 0                          Rood Wit '67      26  7  3 16  24  39- 59
SVSH              6 - 0 6 - 2 5 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0       3 - 1                          De Bocht '80      26  4  4 18  16  27- 76
Terlo             0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 5 1 - 7                                Terlo             26  2  1 23   7  14- 92
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Vivoo-DVVC        3-2 aet  SVC-NVS                   1-0        Ollandia-Hulsel  2-2 Hulsel wins on pen.
HRC '14-Essche Boys   0-3  De Weebosch-Maaskantse B  2-1
2nd round  (finals)
Sluis-Biervliet       3-2  FC Dordrecht-Achtmaal     2-0        Boeimeer-Vivoo   2-3 aet                                       Sluis, FC Dordrecht am, Vivoo, Essche Boys, SVC,
OSC '45- Essche Boys  1-3  SVSH-ZSC                  0-2        WSJ - SVC        2-2 SVC wins on pen.                                             Tuldania and Hulsel promoted
Tuldania - Weebosch   1-0  SBV - Hulsel              0-2                                                                       Achtmaal, WSJ relegated
WSJ,  OSC '45, Biervliet and De Weebosch also promoted because they had the best result of the 8 losers of the finals
                                                                                    

District South II
1st class D
Bekkerveld              1 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1                          EHC/Heuts         26 19  2  5  59  63- 39 P1 prom     
Chevremont        3 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2                          ZSV               26 17  5  4  56  52  28 P2          
De Valk           3 - 0 0 - 4       1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 1                          ChŤvremont        26 14  5  7  47  60  40 (P1)        
Deurne            2 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2       1 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Deurne            26 14  4  8  46  59  43 P3          
EHC/Heuts         3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3       4 - 3 3 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3                          Geldrop           26 12  5  9  41  59  52 
Geldrop           0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 4       5 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3                          Heeze             26 11  6  9  39  64  53 
RKSV Heeze        6 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 2                          SV Venray         26 11  4 11  37  51  44 
Spcl. Susteren    1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 3       2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2                          Wittenhorst       26 11  3 12  36  42  43 
SV Venray         4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 1                          Venlosche Boys    26 10  5 11  35  43  47 
VV Schaesberg     1 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 4                          Spcl. Susteren    26  8  6 12  30  36  58 
Venlosche Boys    2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 5 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1       4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3                          Veritas           26  8  4 14  28  42  57 
Veritas           0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1       3 - 0 1 - 2                          Bekkerveld        26  5  5 16  20  27  53 rel
Wittenhorst       0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 0                          VV Schaesberg     26  4  8 14  20  34  61 rel 
ZSV               3 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3                                De Valk           26  5  4 17  19  34  48 rel

2nd class G
BSV Limburgia/Kam.      3 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 0                          BSV Limburgia/Kam.26 21  4  1  67  66- 24 P1 prom
Caesar            3 - 4       0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 6 - 1                          Sportclub '25     26 20  2  4  62  59- 25 P2  
De Ster           1 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 8 - 1                          De Ster           26 16  4  6  52  65- 25 (P1) prom
Eijsden           0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 2       6 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 0                          Caesar            26 14  3  9  45  59- 45 P3
FC Hoensbroek     2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5 0 - 1       2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 6 0 - 2 3 - 2                          Laura-Hopel Cmb.  26 13  5  8  44  57- 44 
Geusselt Sport    1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 0       4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2                          Scharn            26 11  7  8  40  66- 47 
GSV '28           1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 3       5 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 5 5 - 1 5 - 0                          Heer              26 12  3 11  39  56- 53 
Haelen            0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0                          GSV '28           26  9  4 13  31  53- 53 
Heer              1 - 4 4 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 3       1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 9 - 1                          Geusselt Sport    26  7  8 11  29  37- 46 
Heksenberg        0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0                          Eijsden           26  8  4 14  28  45- 55 
Laura/-opel Cmb.  1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1       3 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1                          Haelen            26  7  7 12  28  31- 47 
Scharn            1 - 3 5 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2       2 - 3 7 - 1                          Heksenberg        26  7  4 15  25  35- 47 rel
Sportclub '25     2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2       8 - 0                          FC Hoensbroek     26  2  6 18  12  25- 69 rel 
Simpelveld        0 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 7 0 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 1                                Simpelveld        26  3  3 20  12  24- 98 rel

2nd class H
Berghem Sport           3 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 2                          Erp               26 15  7  4  52  53- 30 prom
DAW Schaijk       2 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1                          SSS '18           26 14  7  5  49  61- 37 P2 prom
Emplina           0 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1                          Real Lunet        26 14  5  7  47  52- 35 P3
Erp               2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2                          Vianen Vooruit    26 10 10  6  40  35- 34 
EVVC              4 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 5                          Volharding        26 11  4 11  37  55- 50 
Heeswijk          1 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4                          Heeswijk          26 11  4 11  37  33- 45 
Helvoirt          1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 1       3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3                          Helvoirt          26 11  3 12  36  42- 45 P1
Real Lunet        3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2                          DAW Schaijk       26  9  8  9  35  42- 39 
Sparta '18        0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4       1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1                          Venhorst          26  9  6 11  33  33- 35 
Sportclub Irene   2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1       0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2                          Berghem Sport     26 10  3 13  33  52- 56 
SSS '18           6 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 1       5 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3                          Emplina           26  8  8 10  32  36- 36 
Venhorst          0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 0                          EVVC              26  8  6 12  30  42- 47 
Vianen Vooruit    1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 3                          Sportclub Irene   26  7  6 13  27  39- 57 rel
Volharding        2 - 6 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0                                Sparta '18        26  4  5 17  17  22- 51 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Sportclub '25-Helvoirt 3-0   Bekkerveld-De Ster  0-2   SSS'18 - Caesar 4-1 aet  Schaesberg - Real Lunet 1-3
2st round                                                                                                                      De Ster and SSS '18 promoted
Sportclub '25-de Ster  0-1   SSS'18-Real Lunet   1-0                                                                           Bekkerveld and VV Schaesberg relegated

3rd class A
BMR                     2 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 1                          Sporting Heerlen  26 21  3  2  66  82- 25 P1 prom
Centrum Boys      4 - 1       5 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 4                          SVN/BtB Cons.     26 16  8  2  56  79- 36 P2          
Leonidas W        0 - 1 3 - 5       4 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 6 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1                          RVU               26 14  1 11  43  71- 60 (P1)
RKVVM             3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 4       1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 5 2 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 2                          Weltania          26 12  5  9  41  56- 59 P3
RVU               1 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 0       1 - 6 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 5 7 - 2                          VV Hellas         26 12  4 10  40  66- 55 
Sporting Heerlen  3 - 1 4 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1       4 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1                          vv SCM            26 11  7  8  40  64- 55 
SVME              1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0                          Wijnandia         26 11  5 10  38  74- 65 
SVN/BtB Cons.     2 - 1 9 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2       4 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 2                          BMR               26 10  4 12  34  48- 55 
UOW '02           0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1       0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 7 - 1 1 - 7                          Walram            26 10  4 12  34  43- 51 
VV Hellas         3 - 0 7 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0       8 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 2                          Centrum Boys      26 10  3 13  33  69- 77 
vv SCM            8 - 0 3 - 3 6 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 0       2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2                          SVME              26  7  9 10  30  44- 38 
Walram            2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 4                          UOW '02           26  7  7 12  28  41- 52 rel
Weltania          5 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 2       2 - 2                          Leonidas W        26  6  2 18  20  37- 85 rel
Wijnandia         4 - 2 6 - 3 7 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 4 7 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1                                RKVVM             26  3  2 21  11  19- 80 rel 

3rd class B
Brevendia               4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0                          Lindenh.Heid.Cmb. 26 20  3  3  63  63- 25 P1 prom
De Leeuw          2 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 1                          FC Geleen Zuid    26 14  6  6  48  48- 32 P2 prom
DVO               3 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2                          SHH               26 14  5  7  47  57- 40 (P1)
FC Geleen-Zuid    2 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 3       3 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 0                          Langeberg         26 12  3 11  39  53- 49 
Langeberg         0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0       4 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 7 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1                          VV Alfa Sport     26 11  5 10  38  38- 52 
MMC Weert         2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1                          MMC Weert         26 11  4 11  37  53- 41 
Obbicht           1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1                          VV HEBES          26 11  4 11  37  31- 34 
Lindenheuvel-Heid.1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 1       1 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0                          Obbicht           26 10  6 10  36  38- 41 P3
RKVB              2 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5       0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 2                          Sittard           26 10  4 12  34  41- 45 
SHH               5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 7 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1       2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 0                          DVO               26  9  5 12  32  43- 41 
Sittard           1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 3       2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1                          Brevendia         26  8  7 11  31  39- 39 
Spaubeek          0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 5       1 - 0 2 - 0                          RKVB              26  9  4 13  31  38- 47    
VV ALFA SPORT     2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 0                          Spaubeek          26  5  5 16  20  28- 54
VV HEBES          0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0                                De Leeuw          26  3  9 14  18  30- 60 rel

3rd class C
Baarlo                  2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2                                NWC               24 20  3  1  63  78- 15 P1 prom
Blerick           0 - 3       1 - 0 0 - 5 5 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 4 5 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2                                Liessel           24 15  3  6  48  44- 28 P2
HBSV              0 - 0 4 - 0       4 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1                          Helmondia         24 11  5  8  38  45- 35 P3
Helden            2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0                                HBSV              24 11  5  8  38  35- 31 (P1)
IVO               1 - 0 4 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 4                                Helden            24 11  4  9  37  42- 36 
Liessel           3 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1                                Ysselsteyn        24  9  4 11  31  31- 33 
Melderslo         1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2       1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1                                MVC '19           24  8  6 10  30  35- 41 
Merefeldia        3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 5 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 0                                Merefeldia        24  9  2 13  29  33- 40 
MVC '19           2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4       1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0                                Baarlo            24  7  6 11  27  31- 34 
NWC               3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0       9 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 1                          Melderslo         24  8  3 13  27  26- 44 
Laar              3 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4       2 - 3 2 - 3                                IVO               24  7  5 12  26  30- 48 
Helmondia         3 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 1                                Blerick           24  8  2 14  26  37- 62 
Ysselsteyn        1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1                                      Laar              24  6  4 14  22  37- 57 rel   
Oranje Zwart H                                  1 - 2 4 - 1                                     -----
Oranje Zwart H withdrawn

3rd class D
Avanti '31              0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0                          Olympia '18       26 22  3  1  69  91- 20 P1 prom
Boekel Sport      3 - 3       1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 7 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0                          Volkel            26 15  3  8  48  62- 26 (P1)
Constantia        1 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 5                          Schijndel/De Wit  26 14  6  6  48  49- 23 P2
Excellent         0 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 0       3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1                          Boekel Sport      26 13  6  7  45  53- 34 P3
FC Schadewijk     0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 3                          Avanti '31        26 12  6  8  42  47- 38 
Handel            2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1                          FC Schadewijk     26 12  4 10  40  45- 36 
Margriet          1 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1       5 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Nooit Gedacht     26 10  7  9  37  41- 36 
MULO              2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 4       0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 5 0 - 3                          Handel            26 11  4 11  37  45- 45 
Nooit Gedacht     3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2       0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3                          Margriet          26 10  6 10  36  45- 36 
Olympia '18       1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 10- 0 2 - 0       1 - 0 8 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0                          Excellent         26 10  6 10  36  40- 44 
Schijndel/De Wit  1 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3       5 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Vitesse '08       26  8  4 14  28  44- 56 
Ulysses           0 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 9 0 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 1                          Constantia        26  5  5 16  20  20- 64 rel
Vitesse '08       2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 2       1 - 1                          MULO              26  5  2 19  17  32- 83 rel
Volkel            4 - 1 4 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 8 - 2 6 - 1                                Ulysses           26  3  2 21  11  23- 96 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
SVN/Btb Cons.- Obbicht    2-0    Heksenberg- RVU  3-2   Geleen Zuid- Weltania    5-2   FC Hoensbroek - SHH  0-1 
Liessel- Boekel Sp.       3-1    Volkel - HBSV    2-0   Spcl. Irene - Schijndel  2-0   EVVC - Helmondia     1-1 EVVC wins on pen.
2nd round
SVN/BtB Cons-Heksenberg   2-1    Geleen Zuid-SHH  2-1   Liessel-EVVC             0-1   Volkel-Spcl. Irene   3-1 aet            Geleen Zuid and EVVC promoted
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                             Heksenberg, FC Hoensbroek and Spcl.Irene 
SVN/BtB Cons-Geleen Zuid  1-2    EVVC-Volkel      2-0                                                                                                      relegated

4th class A
Bunde                   4 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 2 4 - 1                          Haslou            26 22  3  1  69  95- 30 P1 prom
Daalhof           0 - 4       0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 7 1 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 7 0 -11 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3                          SV Hulsberg       26 18  4  4  58  66- 38 P3
DBSV              3 - 3 6 - 1       1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 4 4 - 0 6 - 1 5 - 0 6 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1                          Sportcl. Jekerdal 26 17  3  6  54  61- 35 P2 prom
Haslou            6 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0       0 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 1 5 - 2 13- 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2                          DBSV              26 15  4  7  49  70- 41 (P1)
Keer              1 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3                          RKHSV             26 15  3  8  48  64- 43
RKASV             1 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 6       1 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2                          Keer              26 11  4 11  37  53- 36
RKHSV             2 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 2       4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0                          Willem I          26 11  4 11  37  58- 49
RKVVL/Polaris     2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 6 1 - 2 4 - 1       1 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 3                          Bunde             26 10  4 12  34  54- 42
SCG               0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 3       4 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 6 2 - 1 1 - 2                          Vaesrade          26  9  6 11  33  36- 53
Schimmert         0 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 8 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 2                          RKASV             26  9  2 15  29  46- 69
Sportcl. Jekerdal 1 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 0       5 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 4                          RKVVL/Polaris     26  7  7 12  28  44- 61
SV Hulsberg       2 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 0       3 - 3 1 - 0                          Schimmert         26  7  4 15  25  54- 51
Vaesrade          1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 4       3 - 3                          SCG               26  6  1 19  19  43- 93
Willem I          3 - 2 9 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 0                                Daalhof           26  0  1 25  1   15-118 rel

4th class B
Abdissenbosch           2 - 8 1 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 6 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 7 1 - 1                          KVC Oranje        26 22  3  1  69  66- 16 P1 prom
Eikenderveld      4 - 0       2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 11- 5 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 6                          Voerendaal        26 16  4  6  52  77- 34 P3
FC Kerkrade-West  4 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 3 0 - 7 0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1                          Rood Groen LVC'01 26 14  5  7  47  50- 35 (P1)
Kakertse Boys     3 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 5       0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 3                          RKHBS             26 13  6  7  45  59- 35 P2
KVC Oranje        1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1       9 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1                          WDZ               26 12  6  8  42  46- 29 
Passart-VKC       1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 3                          SV Zwart Wit '19  26  8 11  7  35  27- 29 
RKHBS             3 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2                          Eikenderveld      26  9  5 12  32  58- 56
RKTSV             1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0       1 - 5 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3                          SV Geuldal        26  8  7 11  31  38- 44 
Rood Groen LVC'01 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0       5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2                          SV Brunssum       26  8  4 14  28  63- 76
SV Brunssum       6 - 0 3 - 6 6 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 1       1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                          FC Kerkrade-West  26  7  7 12  28  42- 61 
SV Geuldal        4 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0       0 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 2                          RKTSV             26  6  9 11  27  26- 43
SV Zwart-Wit '19  1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 1       3 - 2 0 - 1                          Kakertse Boys     26  6  8 12  26  45- 61 
Voerendaal        4 - 0 5 - 0 7 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 3 8 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 6 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1       1 - 0                          Passart-VKC       26  7  4 15  25  35- 63 
WDZ               3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2                                Abdissenbosch     26  4  5 17  17  26- 76 rel

4th class C
FC Roerdalen            1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1                          Born              26 21  4  1  67  86- 24 P1 prom
FC Maasgouw       2 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1                          HBC '09           26 15  7  4  52  60- 34 P3
FC RIA            0 - 2 3 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 3                          Roosteren         26 15  4  7  49  54- 33 P2
HBC '09           1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 3       0 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1                          RKDFC-Doenrade    26 14  5  7  47  46- 35 (P1)
Linne             1 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 3       2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1                          Linne             26 11  8  7  41  46- 37 
Oranje Blauw '15  0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 1                          VV Zwentibold     26 12  5  9  41  42- 42 
OVCS              0 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 6       1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0                          SVE               26 12  3 11  39  60- 57 
Roosteren         3 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 0       1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1                          Oranje Blauw'15   26  9  6 11  33  46- 37 
Olymp. Schinveld  2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 1 0 - 3       6 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 4                          FC Roerdalen      26  9  6 11  33  29- 36 
Sport.Sittard '13 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 5 0 - 7 2 - 3                          FC Maasgouw       26  7  5 14  26  33- 52 
RKDFC-Doenrade    4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1       1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3                          Sp. Sittard '13   26  7  4 15  25  37- 67 
SVE               1 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 7 - 2 0 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3       3 - 3 3 - 1                          Olympia Schinveld 26  7  3 16  24  49- 64 
VV Born           4 - 0 10- 1 3 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 2       4 - 0                          FC RIA            26  6  3 17  21  26- 56 rel
VV Zwentibold     1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3                                OVCS              26  4  3 19  15  29- 69 rel

4th class D
Belfeldia               1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 5 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1                          SVC 2000          26 21  3  2  66  95- 30 P1 prom
BEVO              1 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1                          Kessel VV         26 15  6  5  51  60- 32 (P1)
Bieslo            2 - 1 5 - 1       1 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 2                          Panningen         26 16  1  9  49  76- 44 
DES Swalmen       3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 7 1 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 7 2 - 3                          Horn              26 14  4  8  46  56- 39 P3
EMS               1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1       3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1                          TSC '04           26 13  4  9  43  60- 48 
Horn              0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0       4 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2                          BEVO              26 12  5  9  41  44- 40 
Kessel VV         5 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 0       1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 0                          EMS               26 13  1 12  40  48- 51 
Koningslust       2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 7 1 - 5 2 - 5       2 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 2                          Roggel            26 11  5 10  38  38- 33 P2 
Panningen         3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 9 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 7       4 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 4 6 - 0                          DES Swalmen       26 10  3 13  33  48- 66
Reuver            3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2       0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 8 - 3                          Bieslo            26 10  1 15  31  37- 57
Roggel            2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1                          Koningslust       26  8  5 13  29  46- 63
Spcl. Leeuwen     0 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 7 0 - 6 0 - 5       1 - 4 1 - 5                          Reuver            26  7  5 14  26  41- 53
SVC 2000          4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 1 7 - 1 6 - 1 6 - 1       4 - 4                          Belfeldia         26  6  5 15  23  29- 52 rel
TSC '04           5 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0                                Spcl. Leeuwen     26  1  2 23  5   19- 89 rel

4th class E
Altweerterheide         1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 9 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 4 0 - 1                          RKSVO             26 19  4  3  61  79- 30 P1 prom
DESM              1 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 1 6 - 1                          ONDO              26 18  5  3  59  92- 33 P2
DOSL              3 - 0 1 - 3       1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 7 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 10- 0                          SSE               26 14  8  4  50  59- 29 (P1)
FC Cranendonck    4 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2       2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 8 4 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 6 - 2                          Lierop            26 13  4  9  43  46- 31
FC Oda            1 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 2                          RKMSV             26 12  6  8  42  52- 33 P3
Lierop            6 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2       2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0                          DOSL              26 11  8  7  41  65- 46
Maarheeze         1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 3       1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 9 - 0                          Neerkandia        26 11  7  8  40  57- 33
Neerkandia        1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 3 11- 1                          RKESV             26 10  7  9  37  54- 44
ONDO              3 - 0 3 - 3 10- 2 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 7 1 - 1 15- 1                          FC Cranendonck    26 11  4 11  37  51- 52
RKESV             2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2       1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 7 - 0                          DESM              26  9  5 12  32  47- 51
RKMSV             6 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1       5 - 3 3 - 0 6 - 1                          Maarheeze         26  8  6 12  30  34- 35
RKSVO             7 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0       2 - 2 5 - 0                          FC Oda            26  6  1 19  19  40- 64
SSE               3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1       4 - 1                          Altweerterheide   26  3  4 19  11  25- 81 -2 pnts rel 
Sterksel          0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 7 0 -10 0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 5 0 - 7 0 - 5 0 - 6 0 - 8                                Sterksel          26  2  1 23   4  12-151 -3 pnts rel

4th class F
ASV '33                 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5                          RKPVV             26 18  3  5  57  76- 33 P3 prom
Bavos             1 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 1                          Stiphout Vooruit  26 18  2  6  56  69- 39 P1
Bruheze           4 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 9 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 1                          Milheezer Boys    26 16  3  7  51  57- 30 (P3)
ELI               2 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 0       1 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2                          Bavos             26 14  4  8  46  51- 40 P2
Mariahout         0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0       3 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 2                          Mifano            26 14  3  9  45  59- 34
Mifano            4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2                          SV Brandevoort    26 13  6  7  45  55- 37
Milheezer Boys    2 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 1       5 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 1                          Bruheze           26 13  4  9  43  62- 33
MVC               0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 1       1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 3                          Mariahout         26  9  6 11  33  44- 46
Olympia Boys      0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 0       0 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4                          RKGSV             26  8  5 13  29  31- 45
RKGSV             0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 3       2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0                          ELI               26  7  7 12  28  26- 52
RKPVV             5 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0       0 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 2                          SJVV              26  7  6 13  27  41- 66
SV Brandevoort    1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2       3 - 1 1 - 5                          ASV '33           26  7  4 15  25  27- 47
SJVV              1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2       1 - 6                          Olympia Boys      26  4  4 18  16  27- 70 rel
Stiphout Vooruit  2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 0                                MVC               26  4  3 19  15  19- 72 rel

4th class G
America                 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 7 6 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4                          FCV-Venlo         26 19  5  2  62  70- 16 P2 prom
BVV '27           2 - 4       0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 4 4 - 1                          Stormvogels '28   26 14  7  5  49  43- 33 P3
DEV-Arcen         2 - 0 1 - 1       4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 0                          GFC '33           26 13  9  4  48  68- 39 (P2)
EWC '46           5 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 4       2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1                          Meterik           26 14  4  8  46  63- 37 P1
FCV-Venlo         2 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0       3 - 4 7 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0                          DEV-Arcen         26 13  7  6  46  56- 37
GFC '33           1 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 0 8 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 1                          Heijen            26 14  2 10  44  60- 41
Hegelsom          0 - 6 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 0                          SV Oostrum        26 12  5  9  41  60- 41
Heijen            1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 1       0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 1                          EWC '46           26 10  6 10  36  51- 53
Meterik           4 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2                          Hegelsom          26  9  8  9  35  42- 54
Montagnards       2 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 2       0 - 4 2 - 5 5 - 4 1 - 2                          SVEB              26  7  6 13  27  44- 52
SV Oostrum        1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 4       2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1                          America           26  7  5 14  26  50- 60
Stormvogels '28   3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 0                          BVV '27           26  6  4 16  22  33- 62
SVEB              1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 1       0 - 0                          Montagnards       26  5  4 17  19  36- 87
VVV '03           0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 3                                VVV '03           26  2  2 22   8  22- 86 rel

4th class H
Achilles Reek           2 - 4 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1                          Hapse Boys        26 18  6  2  60  57- 19 P1 prom
DSV               3 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 3                          Estria            26 17  6  3  57  62- 30 P2 prom
Estria            3 - 1 3 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1                          SES               26 15  6  5  51  61- 34 (P1)
FC Uden           2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2       1 - 7 4 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 5                          DSV               26 15  6  5  51  62- 42
Festilent         1 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 2       1 - 0 0 - 1 7 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 1                          Festilent         26 13  6  7  45  69- 40 P3
Gassel            3 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 5       0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2                          Achilles Reek     26 10  5 11  35  45- 50
Hapse Boys        1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 8 - 0                          Gassel            26 11  2 13  35  45- 56
HBV               0 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 3                          SIOL              26  9  7 10  34  45- 46
Juliana Mill      1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 5                          Juliana Mill      26  9  7 10  34  40- 44
SES               3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3                          VV Achates        26 10  4 12  34  47- 58
SIOL              4 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1                          SV Milsbeek       26  9  5 12  32  43- 46
SV Milsbeek       0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 2       3 - 1 0 - 3                          Toxandria         26  7  1 18  22  33- 64
Toxandria         0 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 0                          HBV               26  1  7 18  10  27- 65 rel
VV Achates        2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0                                FC Uden           26  2  4 20  10  31- 73 rel

4th class I
Avesteyn                4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1                          Nijnsel/TVD Recl. 26 20  4  2  64  67- 20 P2 prom
Boskant           0 - 2       3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 0                          DVG               26 19  3  4  60  64- 21 (P3) prom
Boxtel            1 - 2 1 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2                          Avesteyn          26 17  6  3  57  52- 21 P1
Cito              0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2       1 - 0 2 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 0                          Nulandia          26 15  4  7  49  51- 30
DVG               1 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1       5 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 1                          SCMH              26 10  7  9  37  47- 38 
Herpinia          0 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1       0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1                          SDDL              26 10  4 12  34  47- 57 
Nijnsel/TVE Recl. 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 7 - 1       2 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 2                          WEC               26  8  8 10  32  41- 47 
NLC'03            2 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3       0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2                          Boxtel            26  7  8 11  29  33- 40 
Nulandia          1 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 1 1 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1                          NLC '03           26  6 10 10  28  23- 37 
Ravenstein        0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 4                          Boskant           26  7  7 12  28  31- 51 
SCMH              0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3       2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 0                          Vorstenbossche B. 26  8  2 16  26  45- 61 
SDDL              0 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 1 2 - 2                          Cito              26  6  5 15  23  39- 59 
Vorstenbossche B. 2 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2       0 - 3                          Herpinia          26  6  5 15  23  36- 63 
WEC               0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 5 3 - 2 2 - 4                                Ravenstein        26  4  5 17  17  35- 66 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Hulsberg-RKHBS         0-3     UOW'02-Sp.Jekerdal       0-6   Voerendaal-DBSV  2-4 aet  Leonidas W-Rood Gr.LVC'01 2-2 Rood Groen wins on pen.
RKVB-Roosteren         4-0     VV Kessel-RKDFC/Doenrade 2-1   Spaubeek-Horn    2-1      HBC'09-Roggel             1-1 Roggel wins on pen.
ONDO-Bavos             1-2     Blerick-SSE              2-0   Stiphout V-RKMSV 2-1      Laar-Milheezer Boys       4-1
Stormvog.'28-Festilent 3-2 aet Constantia-GFC '33       1-6   Estria-Meterik   1-0      MULO-SES                  4-2                 Estria and Sp.Jekerdal promoted
2nd round                                                                                                                             Constantia, MULO, UOW '02 and 
Sp.Jekerdal-RKHBS      2-0     Rood.Gr.LSV'01-DBSV      4-2   Blerick-Bavos    3-1      Stiphout V-Laar           1-3                                   Leonidas W. relegated
RKVB-Roggel            1-0     Kessel-Spaubeek          1-2   Estria-MULO      3-1      Stormvogels '28-GFC '33   1-2
3rd round (finals)
Blerick-Laar           3-1     RKVB-Spaubeek            0-1   GFC '33-Estria   1-3      Sp.Jekerdal-Rood Gr.LSV'01 1-1 Sp.Jekerdal wins on pen.
Because of a free place in the 3rd class RKVB not relegated because they had the best results of the 4 losers of the finals 

5th class A
Berg '28                2 - 3 3 - 2 9 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 0 11- 0 6 - 2 3 - 1                          Gulpen            26 19  3  4  60 102- 32 P2 prom
FC Bemelen        0 - 0       1 - 2 3 - 0 7 - 1 9 - 0 1 - 4 5 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1                          VV Berg '28       26 16  6  4  54  83- 32 P1
Gulpen            1 - 3 0 - 0       7 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 7 - 0 1 - 3 9 - 0 8 - 1 9 - 1 10- 0 2 - 0                          FC Bemelen        26 16  5  5  53  91- 31 (P2)
Geertruidse Boys  1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2       4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2 8 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 2                          RKMVC             26 16  5  5  53  74- 37 P3
Haanrade          0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 7 4 - 3       1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 2                          Vijlen            26 14  4  8  46  64- 32
KCC '13           1 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 8 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 -11                          SNC '14           26 14  3  9  45  58- 50 
Partij            1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0       2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2                          Partij            26 13  3 10  42  59- 40 
Rimburg           1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 4 - 5 6 - 1 3 - 2       0 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 5 7 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1                          Rimburg           26 12  4 10  40  61- 58 
RKMVC             2 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 2                          Haanrade          26 10  4 12  34  51- 63 
RKSVB             0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 2       0 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3                          Geertruidse Boys  26 10  3 13  33  61- 72 
SNC '14           2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1       8 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0                          RKSVB             26  7  5 14  26  42- 55
SVA               0 - 8 0 -10 1 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 5 0 - 8 0 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 5       1 - 1 0 -10                          KCC '13           26  4  4 18  16  29- 81 
Sylvia            0 - 2 0 -11 1 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 1       0 - 4                          Sylvia            26  3  4 19  13  32- 91 
Vijlen            3 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0                                SVA               26  1  1 24   4  13-146 

5th class B
Amstenrade              2 - 4 6 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 7 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2                          RKUVC             24 21  0  3  63 115- 23 P1 prom
Armada            2 - 3       3 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0                                SVM               24 18  2  4  56  67- 34 P2 prom
Conventus'03      1 - 2 1 - 3       1 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 5 6 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 9 7 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2                          Armada            24 13  5  6  44  52- 30 P3
Geulsche Boys     1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 6 2 - 2 2 - 8 3 - 3                                Amstenrade        24 14  2  8  43  62- 54 -1 pnt (P1)
IBC '03           1 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 6 1 - 2 1 - 4 3 - 5 4 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 1                          NEC '92           24 12  2 10  38  52- 45 
IVS               0 - 1 4 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 7 3 - 0 5 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 6                          Neerbeek          24  9  7  8  34  50- 46 
Jabeek            1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 3       5 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 5 5 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 2                          Urmondia          24  9  6  9  33  34- 38 
NEC '92/vloerblv. 6 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 10- 0                          IVS               24  8  6 10  30  50- 60 
Neerbeek RKVV     1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 3       0 - 5 6 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 3                                Jabeek            24  8  4 12  28  48- 48 
RKUVC             8 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 2 5 - 0 7 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 3 7 - 1       3 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 1                                IBC '03           24  6  6 12  24  35- 57 
Susterse Boys     6 - 3 0 - 1 7 - 0 3 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 6 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 -10       0 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 1                          Conventus '03     24  7  2 15  23  41- 77 
SVM               1 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 6 5 - 3       3 - 1                                Geulsche Boys     24  3  4 17  13  35- 80
Urmondia          0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1                                      Susterse Boys     24  3  4 17  13  40- 89
Sanderbout              2 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1                   0 - 3 2 - 2       3 - 4       -----
Sanderbout withdrawn

5th class C
Crescentia              0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 7 1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 9 1 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 4                          SVH '39           26 22  3  1  69 113- 27 P1 prom
Eindse Boys       5 - 0       3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 2 7 - 0                          VV GKC / RKHVC    26 18  4  4  58  74- 41 (P1) prom
Leveroy           2 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2                          RIOS '31          26 15  8  3  53  62- 25 P3
MBC '09           2 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3       1 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 -10 1 - 2 2 - 6 6 - 0                          Eindse Boys       26 14  8  4  50  62- 25 P2
RIOS '31          5 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 4       1 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 1                          Heythuysen        26 15  3  8  48  60- 41
RKAVC             1 - 4 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4       2 - 1 5 - 7 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 7 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1                          Slekker Boys      26 12  5  9  41  54- 40
RKSVV             2 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 7 3 - 1 2 - 3 6 - 1                          RKAVC             26 11  5 10  38  68- 58
Heythuysen        3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 8 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0                          RKSVV             26 10  5 11  35  51- 61
Slekker Boys      0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 0 2 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 3 8 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2                          MBC '13           26  9  3 14  30  44- 65
St.Joost          1 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 5       0 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0                          Crescentia        26  7  6 13  27  32- 64
SVH '39           4 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 1 8 - 1 5 - 2 6 - 1 4 - 1       4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1                          Leveroy           26  5  6 15  21  41- 58
SVVH              0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 6       2 - 7 2 - 3                          Walburgia         26  6  1 19  19  36- 78
VV GKC/RKHVC      2 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2 7 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 0       4 - 0                          Sint Joost        26  3  8 15  17  22- 56
Walburgia         0 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 5 6 - 0 0 - 1                                SVVH              26  2  1 23   7  18- 98
          
5th class D
Egchel                  1 - 3 9 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 -20 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 4                          SV United         26 20  3  3  63  89- 30 P3 prom
Grashoek          6 - 3       6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 3 4 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 2 7 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 3                          vvVOS             26 21  1  4  63  95- 47 -1 pnt (P3)
Kronenberg        4 - 1 0 - 9       0 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 8 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 6 0 -13 0 - 4 4 - 3 1 - 3                          Grashoek          26 19  5  2  62 101- 30 P2 prom
Kwiek Venlo       4 - 2 1 - 9 4 - 0       3 - 6 2 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 1                          SV Lottum         26 17  2  7  53  82- 38 P1
Leunen            2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 4 3 - 2                          Leunen            26 13  4  9  42  48- 39 -1 pnt 
RESIA             3 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 4                          Kwiek Venlo       26 12  5  9  41  65- 64
RKDSO             2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 5                          RESIA             26 12  2 12  38  61- 48
RKSVN             2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 0       0 - 6 4 - 0 0 - 4 8 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 5                          Egchel            26 10  3 13  33  52- 56
SV Lottum         5 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 8 - 3       4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 0                          RKSVN             26 10  2 14  32  50- 72
Sporting S.T.     1 - 2 0 - 5 4 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 5       1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4                          RKDSO             26  6  7 13  25  34- 50
SV United         4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 1       4 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2                          SVOC '01          26  5  8 13  23  60- 95
SVOC '01          1 - 4 1 - 6 2 - 3 2 - 4 6 - 2 4 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 5 4 - 2 3 - 7       2 - 2 5 - 5                          VCH               26  4  6 16  18  45- 78
VCH               3 - 0 0 - 5 6 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 9 2 - 1 2 - 7 3 - 3       3 - 7                          Sporting S.T.     26  5  0 21  15  35- 80
vvVOS             3 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 7 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1 7 - 1 6 - 2                                Kronenberg        26  4  0 22  10  24-114 -2 pnts

5th class E
Boerdonk                2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 5 4 - 1                                HVV Helmond       24 18  0  6  54  82- 52 P2 prom
FC de Rakt        3 - 1       6 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 4 7 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1                                SPV               24 16  3  5  51  84- 33 P1
HSE               1 - 4 0 - 3       4 - 6 1 - 5 3 - 1 4 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 5 4 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 7                                Rood Wit '62      24 15  5  4  50  83- 35 P3 prom
HVV Helmond       1 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 1       7 - 2 5 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 7 6 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 3                                VOW               24 15  3  6  48  82- 40 (P2) prom
Nederwetten       0 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 2 1 - 5       0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 5 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 5 4 - 1                                Odiliapeel        24 14  4  6  46  68- 44
Odiliapeel/Br.Gr. 2 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 8 - 0 2 - 2       2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 5 - 2 5 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 0                                Keldonk           24 13  1 10  40  64- 56
RKVV Keldonk      3 - 1 4 - 3 8 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1                                Boerdonk          24 12  2 10  38  50- 57
Rood Wit '62      6 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 1 2 - 3 9 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1       6 - 4 7 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2                                FC De Rakt        24 11  3 10  36  68- 49
SPV               4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 2 6 - 0       4 - 0 7 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1                                WHV               24  9  3 12  30  54- 65
Tongelre          1 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 2                                Nederwetten       24  9  3 12  30  58- 71
VCO               3 - 4 0 -10 3 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 7 3 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 4 0 - 6 1 - 1       1 - 9 1 - 5                                Tongelre          24  3  3 18  12  42- 77
VOW               6 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0       1 - 1                                VCO               24  1  4 19   7  23-113
WHV               0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 7 4 - 3 4 - 6 1 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 2 8 - 0 1 - 8                                      HSE               24  3  0 21  -1  38-104 -10 pnts

5th class F
Astrantia               2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 3                          SCV '58           26 20  2  4  62  76- 25 P1 prom
De Zwaluw         1 - 0       0 - 4 3 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1                          VIOS '38          26 18  3  5  57  64- 24 (P1) prom
Elsendorp         2 - 2 2 - 1       1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 7 - 1 7 - 2 1 - 1                          De Zwaluw         26 16  5  5  53  58- 34 P3  prom
Fiducia           2 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 4       1 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 5 1 - 8 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 3 0 - 4                          GVV '57           26 17  1  8  52  64- 39 
GVV '57           4 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1       4 - 2 7 - 0 6 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0                          Elsendorp         26 14  4  8  46  67- 39 
HRC '27           1 - 2 4 - 9 4 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1       4 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 6 1 - 5                          Merselo           26 14  4  8  46  67- 44 
Menos             3 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 2       0 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 4 3 - 6 0 - 2 1 - 5                          Holthees-Smakt    26 14  1 11  43  61- 51 
Merselo           2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 3 7 - 0       3 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2                          Astrantia         26  9  8  9  35  51- 51 
Sambeek           3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4 4 - 2 2 - 3       1 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 5                          Sambeek           26 10  3 13  33  57- 54 P2
SCV'58            1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2       0 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2                          HRC '27           26 10  3 13  33  64- 63 
SV DWSH '18       1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 5       4 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1                          DWSH '18          26  6  5 15  23  32- 52 
SVS               1 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 7 2 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 9 0 - 7 3 - 2       0 - 9 3 - 8                          Fiducia           26  5  3 18  18  39- 78 
Holthees-Smakt    3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 2                          SVS               26  4  1 21  13  35-109 
VIOS '38          6 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1                                Menos             26  1  5 20   8  24- 96 
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Grashoek-Sambeek      4-0   Bemelen-NEC '92     4-4    NEC '92 wins on pen.
Rood Wit'62-SV Lottum 3-1   Eindse Boys-VOW 3-4 aet    Armada-RKMVC 0-0 Armada wins on pen.                                                VIOS'38, De Zwaluw, Rood Wit'62, SVM,
2nd round (finals)                                                                                                                         Grashoek, VV GKC/RKHVC and VOW promoted
SCG-NEC '92           5-3   Passart-VKC-Armnada  2-1   FC RIA - Grashoek     1-2  Belfeldia - Rood Wit '62 0-0 Rood Wit '62 wins on pen.   HBV, Olympia Boys, Altweerterheide, 
Altweerterheide-VOW   0-4   Olympia B.-De Zwaluw 0-2   Montagnards-RIOS '31  1-0                                                           Belfeldia and FC RIA relegated 
VIOS '38-HBV          2-1   SPV-Herpinia         1-4   Berg '28-SVM          0-2  VV GKC/RKHVC-vvVOS       2-1


Districht East
1st class E
BVC '12                 4 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 3 4 - 6 4 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0                          Longa '30         26 19  2  5  59  54- 30 P3 prom
BWO               2 - 5       1 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 8 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 2                          SC Bemmel         26 15  6  5  51  79- 46 (P3)
De Zweef          2 - 2 1 - 2       1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2                          ROHDA Raalte      26 14  6  6  48  65- 30 P1
FC Winterswijk    1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0       1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0                          BVC '12           26 13  4  9  43  59- 49 P2
Heino             1 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 6 - 0                          Stevo             26 12  6  8  42  51- 40 
Longa '30         4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1       1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1                          NEC               26 11  6  9  39  44- 43 
NEC               3 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 0       1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2                          FC Winterswijk    26 10  5 11  35  50- 43 
Rigtersbleek      2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 2 4 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0       2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 3                          Heino             26  8  7 11  31  41- 45 
Rohda Raalte      1 - 2 5 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0                          Rigtersbleek      26  9  4 13  31  43- 50 
SC Bemmel         2 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 4 4 - 3       5 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 2                          TVC '28           26  9  4 13  31  45- 61 
Stevo             5 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1                          Tubantia          26  8  5 13  29  29- 46 
Tubantia          1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 2 0 - 0                          WAVV              26  7  6 13  27  46- 67 rel 
TVC '28           2 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 2       2 - 1                          De Zweef          26  6  5 15  23  34- 52 
WAVV              2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 4 6 - 3                                BWO               26  6  4 16  22  28- 66 rel

2nd class I
AZC                     2 - 1 2 - 3 7 - 1 0 - 4 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1                          Orion             26 17  4  5  55  57- 29 P2 prom
Concordia-W       1 - 1       4 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1                          Spero             26 14  5  7  47  40- 28 (P2)
DCS               5 - 0 2 - 2       4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0                          Concordia-W       26 11 11  4  44  44- 28 
DVC '26           2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1                          SDOUC             26 13  5  8  44  49- 38 
Eendracht '30     0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 2       1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 5 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 0                          DCS               26 10  6 10  36  49- 38 P1
Orion             2 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 7 - 1 2 - 1                          Union             26 10  6 10  36  46- 36 P3
Quick 1888        0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4       4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Quick 1888        26  9  6 11  33  35- 47 
SDOUC             6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1       0 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2                          DVC '26           26  9  5 12  32  41- 46 
Spero             2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0                          Vorden            26  8  8 10  32  38- 55 
Union             4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 3 2 - 3       2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2                          Varsseveld        26  8  7 11  31  41- 40 
Varsseveld        4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2       3 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1                          VIOD              26  8  7 11  31  38- 39 
VIOD              1 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 0                          AZC               26  9  4 13  31  38- 53 rel 
Vorden            1 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 2                          Eendracht '30     26  8  4 14  28  42- 54 
Warnsveldse Boys  1 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3                                Warnsveldse Boys  26  8  2 16  26  34- 61 rel

2nd class J
Achilles '12            3 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 9 - 0 4 - 5 5 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1                          Voorwaarts T      26 16  5  5  53  71- 33 P2 prom
ATC '65           5 - 4       7 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 5 8 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1                          Achilles '12      26 17  2  7  53  88- 54 P1
Barbaros          4 - 2 0 - 0       1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 6 - 1                          Bon Boys          26 16  5  5  53  63- 35 (P2)
Bon Boys          3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1       0 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0                          Schalkhaar        26 13  6  7  45  54- 31 
Columbia          2 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 1 7 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1                          Columbia          26 12  7  7  43  53- 36 
FC Suryoye-Medit. 1 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 2       10- 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 4 5 - 4                          FC Suryoye-Medit. 26 12  7  7  43  71- 57 
Luctor Et Emergo  0 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 3 7 - 2       3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2                          ATC '65           26 12  5  9  41  63- 49 P3
MVV '29           1 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 7 3 - 3                          Barbaros          26 11  6  9  39  54- 49 
SC Overwetering   1 - 4 0 - 0 6 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 3       1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 1                          SDC '12           26  8  5 13  29  46- 62 
Schalkhaar        3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2                          WSV               26  8  4 14  28  44- 56 
SDC '12           4 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 2                          VOGIDO            26  7  2 17  23  42- 68 
Vogido            1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 0                          MVV '29           26  6  5 15  23  43- 70 rel
Voorwaarts T      1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 2 9 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 0       3 - 1                          SC Overwetering   26  6  4 16  22  36- 67 rel 
WSV               1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 2                                Luctor et Emergo  26  5  3 18  18  34- 95 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
WAVV-DCS       3-2   Achilles '12-Union   7-2    De Zweef-Bon Boys 0-0  Spero-ATC '65 1-1   De Zweef and Spero win after pen.
2nd round
Spero-WAVV     0-1   Achilles '12-De Zweef 1-3    
3rd round
WAVV-De Zweef  0-2

3rd class A
Avanti W.               2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0                          Eilermark         26 19  3  4  60  81- 36 P3 prom
De Tukkers        2 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 0                          NEO               26 18  2  6  56  84- 35 (P3) prom
DSVD              1 - 1 2 - 4       1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2                          De Tukkers        26 16  4  6  52  69- 31 P2
GVV Eilermark     5 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 1       4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 7 4 - 2 6 - 1 6 - 1 7 - 2 4 - 0                          Sportl.Glanerbrug 26 16  2  8  50  66- 54 P1
Losser            6 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 2 3 - 8 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 6 1 - 0 1 - 2                          Avanti W          26 12  7  7  43  52- 42
LSV               0 - 3 1 - 6 4 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 7 0 - 1 2 - 5 4 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3                          Saasveldia        26 11  6  9  39  63- 48
NEO               4 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1       3 - 1 5 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 7 - 0 1 - 0                          WVV '34           26 11  5 10  38  42- 43
Reunie            2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 5       2 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2                          Reutum            26 11  1 14  34  69- 66
Reutum            2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 3       2 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1                          DSVD              26  8  9  9  33  45- 46
Saasveldia        0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 0       3 - 4 5 - 1 6 - 2 5 - 0                          LSV               26  9  5 12  32  33- 53
Sportl.Glanerbrug 1 - 7 0 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 0       4 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1                          Losser            26  9  1 16  28  43- 60
Twenthe           2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 7 4 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 3 2 - 0       4 - 0 1 - 3                          ReŁnie            26  8  2 16  26  56- 73 rel
Victoria '28      1 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 7 1 - 4 2 - 7 1 - 6 2 - 1       0 - 5                          Twenthe           26  7  4 15  25  40- 74 rel
WVV '34           2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4 5 - 0 4 - 2                                Victoria '28      26  1  1 24   4  25-107 rel

3rd class B
Activia                 3 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 3                          Wijhe '92         26 19  4  3  61  84- 30 P1 prom
Albatross         1 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1                          SP Lochem         26 18  4  4  58  78- 34 P2
Colmschate '33    5 - 3 4 - 0       3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 5 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 7 2 - 4                          Turkse Kracht     26 17  4  5  55  59- 36 P3
Epe               5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1       4 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 7 2 - 1 3 - 1 9 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0                          Epe               26 16  4  6  52  70- 41 (P1)
Heeten            3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 3       5 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2                          Witkampers        26 14  5  7  47  61- 38
Helios            8 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1       5 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 3                          Helios Deventer   26 14  1 11  43  68- 60
KCVO              2 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 1       2 - 0 3 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 3                          Robur et Velocit. 26 11  6  9  39  45- 38
Robur et Velocit. 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 0                          Vaassen           26  9  5 12  32  37- 47
SP Lochem         3 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 2                          Colmschate '33    26  8  6 12  30  46- 60
SV Vaassen        6 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1       4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2                          Activia           26  7  5 14  26  45- 75
SV Zwolle         1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 3                          KCVO              26  7  5 14  26  39- 70
Turkse Kracht     4 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 4 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 3                          Albatross         26  5  5 16  20  27- 60
Wijhe '92         5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0       2 - 2                          SV Zwolle         26  5  0 21  15  25- 58 rel
Witkampers        5 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 5 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 0                                Heeten            26  3  4 19  13  32- 69 rel

3rd class C
Doetinchem              2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 1                          MASV              26 18  3  5  56  74- 42 -1 pnt P2 prom
FC Trias          0 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0                          OBW               26 17  3  6  54  82- 36 P1
Gendringen        3 - 0 1 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 6 2 - 3 3 - 6 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 3                          VDZ               26 14  7  5  49  65- 28 (P2)
Grol              3 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 0       2 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3                          Grol              26 13  6  7  45  60- 44 
MASV              5 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 5       4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2                          SML               26 13  4  9  43  48- 34 
MvR               3 - 6 3 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 3       0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 6 1 - 0 2 - 2                          SC Rheden         26 12  5  9  41  46- 48 
OBW               6 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 3 7 - 0       4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0                          Pax               26 11  5 10  38  44- 45 P3
Pax               2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 2       2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1                          Doetinchem        26  9  7 10  34  52- 54 
Ruurlo            1 - 7 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1                          FC Trias          26  6 12  8  30  40- 41 
SC Rheden         0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 4       1 - 0 1 - 6 3 - 2 2 - 1                          VVO               26  7  7 12  28  45- 60 
SML               2 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 4       1 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 1                          Ruurlo            26  8  3 15  27  34- 56 
VDZ               0 - 0 4 - 0 8 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2       2 - 0 1 - 0                          VIOS B            26  5  8 13  23  44- 60 rel
VIOS B.           2 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 3       0 - 1                          MvR               26  6  4 16  22  30- 76 rel 
VVO               7 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 9 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 4 5 - 3                                Gendringen        26  5  2 19  17  38- 78 rel

3rd class D
Arnhemse B. Schuyt.     1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 3 7 - 3                          DIO '30           24 16  3  5  51  47- 23 P2 prom
Beuningse Boys    1 - 0       0 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3                                HAVO              24 14  6  4  48  55- 35 P1
Blauw Wit         4 - 1 2 - 3       1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0                          Rood Wit          24 12  6  6  42  49- 34 P3
Brakkenstein      8 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 2 6 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 8 - 0                          Trekvogels        24 10  7  7  37  65- 47 (P2)
DIO '30           0 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 0       2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1                                Blauw Wit         24 11  4  9  37  48- 41 
DVOL              3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2                          RKSV Driel        24 11  3 10  36  34- 41 
Eldenia           2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4       2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0                          Germania          24  9  5 10  32  37- 33 
Germania          2 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 2 0 - 0 6 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 0                          DVOL              24  8  7  9  31  34- 43 
HAVO              1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 6 3 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 0                          Beuningse Boys    24  8  6 10  30  36- 44 
RKSV Driel        0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 0       4 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 11- 0                          Brakkenstein      24  8  5 11  29  55- 44             
RODA '28          0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2       1 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 1                          Eldenia           24  6  6 12  24  32- 45             
Rood Wit          1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1       3 - 1                                Arnhemse B.Schuyt.24  7  0 17  21  30- 68             
Trekvogels        10- 1 3 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 4 3 - 2 2 - 3                                      RODA '28          24  5  4 15  19  35- 59 rel   
Hatert            1 - 2 1 - 2       0 - 4 1 - 4                   0 - 1       0 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 3 -----
Hatert withdrawn

prom./rel. matches
1st round
OBW - Trekvogels  4-1    AZC-VDZ             0-1   HAVO-Pax                      0-3    Eendracht'30- Rood Wit             4-1
NEO-Epe           5-3    MVV '29-De Tukkers  1-4   Spcl.Lochem-Sportl.Glanerbrug 2-5    SC Overwetering-Turkse Kracht      4-0
2nd round
OBW-VDZ           1-2    Eendracht'30-Pax    2-1   NEO-De Tukkers                5-2    SC Overwetering-Sportl.Glanerbrug  3-2
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                              NEO promoted
VDZ-Eendracht'30  0-1    NEO-SC Overwetering 2-1                                                                                AZC, MVV '29 and SC Overwetering relegated

4th class A
Almelo                  1 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4                                Borne             24 14  6  4  48  64- 39 P2 prom
Borne             3 - 1       4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 5 4 - 3 1 - 3                                RSC               24 12  7  5  43  50- 32 P3 prom
Delden            3 - 3 1 - 3       5 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1                                KOSC              24 12  6  6  42  51- 26 P1
Hengelo           2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 1       3 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 5 0 - 4 5 - 1                                Delden            24 13  2  9  41  60- 56 (P2)
Juventa '12       2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 4 6 - 3       2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1                                Sportl.Vroomshoop 24 11  5  8  38  52- 49  
KOSC              2 - 1 4 - 2 7 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0       0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0                                Juventa '12       24 11  3 10  36  48- 46
Oldenzaal         1 - 4 0 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 5       1 - 1 2 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1                                Oldenzaal         24  9  7  8  34  35- 42  
Rood Zwart        0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0                                Almelo            24  9  6  9  33  48- 45
RSC               1 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 3 3 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1                                UD W              24  8  6 10  30  49- 44   
SV Vasse          2 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2       2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2                                Rood Zwart        24  8  4 12  28  34- 35
Sportl.Vroomshoop 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 4 5 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 0       2 - 1 1 - 3                                Zenderen Vooruit  24  6  5 13  23  32- 58 rel
UD W              4 - 1 3 - 3 7 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 2       3 - 0                                Vasse             24  5  6 13  21  34- 53
Zenderen Vooruit  2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 4 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 2                                      Hengelo           24  4  5 15  17  38- 70 rel
                                                                                                                          
4th class B
BSC Unisson             1 - 3 2 - 1 5 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 4                                TVO               24 18  3  3  57  58- 27 P2 prom
Buurse            4 - 3       2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1                                UDI               24 17  4  3  55  63- 33 P1
Tubanters 1897    4 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 1 4 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 3                                Spcl.Overdinkel   24 16  3  5  51  61- 25 P3
EMOS              2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 1       3 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0                                De Tubanters 1897 24 16  0  8  48  59- 42 (P2)
Erix              2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3       4 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 3                                Buurse            24 13  1 10  40  54- 37
FC Aramea         2 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 3                                BSC Unisson       24 11  2 11  35  59- 55
FC Eibergen       2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 2                                Rietmolen         24  8  7  9  31  43- 45
KSV               4 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1                                KSV               24 10  1 13  31  38- 48
Rietmolen         3 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2                                EMOS              24  7  8  9  29  40- 36
SP Rekken         1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2       0 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 3                                FC Eibergen       24  6  4 14  22  29- 49
Spcl.Overdinkel   4 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0       3 - 0 2 - 3                                Erix              24  4  6 14  18  30- 67 rel
TVO               3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2       3 - 0                                SP Rekken         24  4  4 16  16  27- 53 rel
UDI               4 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 0 12- 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 2                                      FC Aramea         24  3  3 18  12  29- 73 rel

4th class C
't Peeske               1 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 7 1 - 2                          VVG '25           26 23  1  2  70 100- 29 P1 prom     
AD '69            1 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 2 3 - 0 4 - 3 6 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 2                          GWVV              26 17  5  4  56  70- 39 P2          
Dinxperlo         2 - 4 0 - 3       3 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1                          Zeddam/St.Joris   26 14  7  5  49  56- 36 (P1) prom   
GWVV              3 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 1                          't Peeske         26 15  2  9  47  53- 48             
Keijenburgse Boys 3 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 4       1 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 3                          AD '69            26 14  3  9  45  71- 50 P3          
KSH               1 - 2 5 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 0       3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0                          KSH               26 12  4 10  40  48- 45             
MEC               2 - 6 3 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 8 0 - 0                          Terborg           26 11  4 11  37  54- 48             
Sprinkhanen       0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 3                          Loil              26  9  4 13  31  45- 43             
sv Loil           2 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 4 - 0       1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 3                          Dinxperlo         26  8  6 12  30  41- 51
SVGG              0 - 2 0 -10 0 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 5       0 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 2                          MEC               26  7  6 13  27  39- 58             
Terborg           3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1       7 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1                          Keijenburgse Boys 26  7  5 14  26  48- 57 
Ulftse Boys       1 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 7 2 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 1       1 - 5 1 - 2                          Sprinkhanen       26  7  5 14  26  29- 61             
VVG '25           4 - 2 7 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 3 5 - 1 8 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1       4 - 1                          Ulftse Boys       26  5  5 16  20  39- 72             
Zeddam-St.Joris   1 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 4                                SVGG              26  3  3 20  12  25- 82 rel        

4th class D
Angeren                 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 12- 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0                          DVV               26 19  6  1  63  84- 24 P1 prom     
Arnhemia          1 - 6       2 - 8 1 - 6 3 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 3 2 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 7 4 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 0                          Jonge Kracht      26 17  6  3  57  94- 32 P2          
CHRC              1 - 3 1 - 5       1 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 7 1 - 2 1 - 2 8 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 2                          HC '03            26 15  5  6  50  74- 45 P1 prom     
DVV               2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1       10- 0 2 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1                          Angeren           26 14  7  5  49  70- 30 P3          
Eendracht Arnhem  2 - 3 6 - 4 2 - 8 1 - 7       0 - 4 2 - 5 0 - 7 1 - 4 1 -15 0 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4                          GSV '38           26 15  4  7  49  72- 40             
Groessen          1 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 7 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 2 1 - 1                          SC Westervoort    26 14  3  9  45  56- 38             
GSV '38           3 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 13- 0 5 - 2       4 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1                          Groessen          26 14  2 10  44  69- 43             
GVA               2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 5 2 - 2 8 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 1                          GVA               26 12  3 11  39  68- 52             
HC '03            1 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 2 9 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 1 4 - 2       1 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2                          CHRC              26 12  0 14  36  77- 68             
Jonge Kracht      2 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 2 12- 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1       2 - 2 9 - 1 3 - 2 8 - 2                          ONA '53           26  8  4 14  28  66- 74             
ONA '53           1 - 4 2 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 4 8 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 4 5 - 5 1 - 2 4 - 2       8 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 2                          Arnhemia          26  8  2 16  25  56- 90 -1 pnt      
RKPSC             0 - 4 2 - 5 4 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 7       1 - 1 1 - 5                          Veluwezoom        26  6  5 15  23  39- 67 rel     
SC Westervoort    1 - 0 10- 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 2       2 - 1                          RKPSC             26  1  4 21   7  28-107 rel         
Veluwezoom        1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0                                Eendracht Arnhem  26  1  1 24   4  26-169 rel         

4th class E
Batavia                 5 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 6 2 - 6 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 0                                Groesbeekse Boys  24 18  5  1  59  77- 26 P1 prom
DIOSA             2 - 1       1 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 5 3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1                                Ewijk             24 15  3  6  48  62- 34 P3 prom
Groesbeekse Boys  11- 0 4 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 8 - 0                                SC Millingen      24 14  6  4  48  64- 41 P2          
Krayenhoff        4 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1                                Krayenhoff        24 10  6  8  36  59- 51 (P1)        
Nijmegen          1 - 2 4 - 5 3 - 5 2 - 1       3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1                                NSVV FC Kunde     24 10  5  9  35  62- 48             
NSVV FC Kunde     7 - 0 4 - 4 0 - 4 5 - 3 1 - 2       6 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0                                Nijmegen          24 10  5  9  35  56- 52 
OSC               3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3       3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 6 2 - 0                                SCE               24  8 10  6  34  43- 40             
SC Millingen      5 - 1 6 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 3       4 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0                                UHC               24  9  5 10  32  47- 56
SCE               2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1                                SCP               24  8  7  9  31  43- 40             
SCP               2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1                                OSC (N)           24  7  5 12  26  43- 58             
UHC               3 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2       4 - 4 2 - 1                                DIOSA             24  8  2 14  26  44- 65             
Ewijk             5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 0       3 - 0                                Batavia           24  5  4 15  19  43- 86 rel         
WVW               3 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 6 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2                                      WVW               24  2  1 21   7  19- 65 rel         

4th class F
Apeldoornse Boys        3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 3 7 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 5 4 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 6 2 - 2 1 - 3                          Spcl. Brummen     26 18  6  2  60  70- 18 P2 prom     
Beekbergen        3 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 6 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 0 7 - 2                          Groen Wit '62     26 15  6  5  51  56- 31 P3          
Dierense Boys     1 - 2 0 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 4 5 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 1                          WWNA              26 15  1 10  46  74- 51 (P2)        
Groen Wit '62     4 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3 4 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1                          Beekbergen        26 14  4  8  46  61- 41 P1          
Loenermark        7 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2       4 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 3                          SC Klarenbeek     26 14  3  9  45  60- 43             
SC EDS            0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 8       2 - 1 0 - 8 4 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 5                          Loenermark        26 12  6  8  42  68- 44             
SC Klarenbeek     4 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 9 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 7 4 - 1                          Victoria Boys     26 13  3 10  42  61- 49             
Spcl. Brummen     5 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 0       5 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1                          SV Twello         26 12  5  9  41  63- 37             
sv Orderbos       2 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2       0 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 0                          Apeldoornse Boys  26 11  3 12  36  60- 71             
SV Twello         4 - 2 3 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 14- 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1       2 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 5                          Orderbos          26  9  4 13  31  49- 56             
TKA               3 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 2                          TKA               26 10  1 15  31  49- 78             
Victoria Boys     3 - 2 5 - 4 6 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 7 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 4 - 1       1 - 4 2 - 1                          ZVV '56           26  8  3 15  27  57- 71             
WWNA              2 - 4 1 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 3 6 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1       2 - 3                          Dierense Boys     26  5  2 19  17  30- 72 rel         
ZVV '56           3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 6 6 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 6 3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 5                                SC EDS            26  2  1 23   7  30-126 rel        

4th class G
ABS                     0 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3                          Diepenveen        26 17  6  3  57  65- 31 P2 prom     
Broekland         1 - 1       1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3                          GFC               26 15  6  5  51  69- 28 P3          
DAVO              4 - 2 2 - 5       3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1 6 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2                          Markelo           26 14  4  8  46  61- 38 (P2)        
De Gazelle        0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 6       0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1                          Holten            26 13  7  6  46  55- 42             
Diepenveen        1 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1                          ABS               26 11  7  8  40  48- 34             
Enter             0 - 5 1 - 0 4 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2       1 - 1 10- 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1                          Hector            26 12  2 12  38  51- 53             
GFC               0 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2                          Lettele           26 10  7  9  37  45- 49 P1          
Haarle            1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1       1 - 2 1 - 4 4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1                          Broekland         26 11  3 12  36  50- 49             
Hector            1 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3       2 - 1 0 - 1 7 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2                          Enter             26  9  6 11  33  43- 46             
Holten            1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 9 1 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 3                          DAVO              26  9  5 12  32  57- 64            
Markelo           3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 2       5 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1                          Haarle            26  9  5 12  32  45- 53          
Raalte            2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 5       0 - 1 0 - 5                          De Gazelle        26  9  4 13  30  29- 45             
Nieuw Heeten      0 - 2 1 - 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 3       2 - 1                          Nieuw Heeten      26  5  8 13  23  24- 48             
Lettele           1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 0                                Raalte            26  2  2 22   8  29- 91 rel         
prom./rel. matches
1st round
AD '69-Krayenhoff         2-4      KOSC-Tubanters 1897    4-2    Sp.Overdinkel-Delden        7-2
Millingen-Angeren         1-2      Beekbergen-Lettele     6-1 
2nd round
Reunie - KOSC             1-4      RSC-Twenthe            3-0    UDI- Sp.Overdinkel          2-0 aet
GWVV - HC '03             0-4      Jonge Kracht-MvR       2-1    Zeddam-St.J.-Krayenh.       2-2 Zeddam wins on pen. 
Ewijk-Roda '28            2-1      Arnhemse Boys-Angeren  4-2    VIOS B-WWNA                 3-3 WWNA wins on pen
Groen Wit'62-Beekbergen   1-2 aet  GFC-Zwolle             6-2    Albatross-Markelo           3-0                               RSC, HC '03, Zeddam-St.Joris and Ewijk promoted
3rd round (finals)                                                                                                             Reunie, Twenthe, SV Zwolle, VIOS B and MvR
KOSC-RSC                  1-3      UDI-HC '03             1-3   Zeddam/St.Joris-Jonge Kracht 3-1                                                                 relegated
Arnhemse B. -Beekbergen   3-1      GFC-Albatross          2-3   Ewijk-WWNA                   4-0

5th class A
avc Heracles            2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 1 11- 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 1                                La PremiŤre       24 17  4  3  55  81- 31 prom        
DTC '07           5 - 1       0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0 10- 1                                DTC '07           24 16  6  2  54  58- 20 P3          
FC 't Centrum     2 - 1 0 - 3       2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2                                Berghuizen        24 15  5  4  50  80- 25 P1 prom     
FC Berghuizen     0 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 2       2 - 3 5 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2 9 - 2 9 - 2                                FC 't Centrum     24 13  5  6  44  44- 33             
Fleringen         1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 0 9 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 1 8 - 4 3 - 1 0 - 0                                Fleringen         24 12  7  5  43  62- 35 P2 prom    
La PremiŤre       3 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2       4 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 7 - 0                                SV De Lutte       24 12  6  6  42  55- 24
Langeveen         2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2       6 - 0 7 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2                                SVV '91           24 12  1 11  37  59- 54             
Manderveen        2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2       - - - 0 - 2 3 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 1                                Langeveen         24  7  6 11  27  45- 50             
Phenix            4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 -10 0 - 5 1 - 5 0 - 1 1 - 3       1 - 7 0 - 6 3 - 2 1 - 3                                Heracles          24  8  6 10  26  43- 44 -4 pnts     
SV De Lutte       0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 0 6 - 0       7 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1                                Manderveen        23  4  4 15  16  31- 67            
SVV '91           3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 3       3 - 0 0 - 2                                Vosta             24  3  5 16  14  33- 89             
TVV               2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 7 0 - 7 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 6       2 - 3                                TVV               24  4  1 19  13  27- 75             
Vosta             1 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 4                                      Phenix            23  3  2 18   6  22- 93 -5 pnts

5th class B
Bentelo                 11- 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0                                      Neede             22 20  1  1  61  82- 18 P2 prom
DEO               1 - 2       0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 4 - 3 0 - 6 3 - 3                                      Bentelo           22 16  2  4  50  65- 28 (P2)
Diepenheim        2 - 1 6 - 2       8 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 1 6 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2                                      Diepenheim        22 15  3  4  48  76- 28 P3 prom
EGVV              1 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 4       1 - 0 7 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 5 5 - 0                                      Hoeve Vooruit     22 13  4  5  43  65- 37 P1 prom
GSV '63           2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 2       4 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 0                                      EGVV              22 10  3  9  33  62- 60 
Haaksbergen       2 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 3 4 - 3 0 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 6 2 - 1                                      GSV '63           22 10  2 10  32  50- 48
Hoeve Vooruit     4 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 2 6 - 0                                      Lochuizen         22  6  6 10  24  45- 57
Lochuizen         2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 6 4 - 7 3 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 1       1 - 5 4 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 2                                      SP Haarlo         22  7  1 14  22  34- 75
RKSV Bornerbroek  0 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 4 2 - 0       4 - 2 0 - 5 4 - 3                                      Bornerbroek       22  6  3 13  21  43- 61
SP Haarlo         0 - 6 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 -11 2 - 1 1 - 0       1 - 4 1 - 3                                      Haaksbergen       22  6  1 15  19  33- 61
Sp. Neede         3 - 1 5 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 0       3 - 0                                      SVBV              22  5  2 15  17  34- 64
SVBV              1 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 5 3 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 5 6 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2                                            DEO               22  3  2 17  11  29- 81

5th class C
Ajax B                  0 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 6 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1                                Etten             24 20  3  1  63  66- 13 P2 prom     
Bredevoort        3 - 2       3 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1                                SC Meddo          24 19  3  2  60  98- 22 P1 prom     
Den Dam           1 - 2 0 - 0       0 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 -10 1 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 3                                Vosseveld         24 13  6  5  45  49- 31 P3          
Etten             2 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 1       1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 0                                Bredevoort        24 13  5  6  44  43- 31 (P2)        
Halle             5 - 2 1 - 1 10- 0 0 - 1       0 - 1 1 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 3                                Kilder            24 13  4  7  43  52- 27             
Kilder            2 - 0 0 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0       1 - 4 6 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1                                Halle             24 12  3  9  39  62- 37             
Marienveld        0 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 5 1 - 2 0 - 2       5 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1                                MariŽnveld        24 10  4 10  34  41- 44             
NVC               4 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 5 3 - 1       0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 4 3 - 4                                Ajax B            24  9  2 13  29  44- 49             
SC Meddo          6 - 0 4 - 2 8 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 0 5 - 1       6 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 8 - 0                                Stokkum           24  6  5 13  23  42- 66             
Stokkum           2 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 6       1 - 2 6 - 1 2 - 0                                NVC Netterden     24  7  2 15  23  39- 64             
Vosseveld         3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1       4 - 1 0 - 3                                Westendorp        24  5  5 14  20  31- 56             
VVL               0 - 9 2 - 4 2 - 3 3 - 7 2 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 2 1 - 5 0 - 5 3 - 3 2 - 5       2 - 2                                VVL               24  2  4 18  10  35- 92             
Westendorp        0 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 2                                      Den Dam           24  2  4 18  10  21- 91             

5th class D
De Paasberg             6 - 0 7 - 5 2 - 4 5 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 7 2 - 5                                            RVW               20 15  4  1  49  85- 16 P2 prom     
Edesche Boys      3 - 1       3 - 1 1 - 4 0 -11 0 - 2 0 - 6 2 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 1                                            Loo               20 14  4  2  46  59- 15 P1 prom     
Elsweide          2 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 6 2 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2                                            SC Rijnland       20 12  4  4  40  62- 23 P3          
Loo               5 - 2 2 - 0 7 - 0       1 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0                                            SDOO              20 12  1  7  37  58- 37 (P2)        
RVW               8 - 0 6 - 0 9 - 1 1 - 0       1 - 0 6 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0                                            SV Gelders Eiland 20  9  6  5  33  57- 41             
SC Rijnland       7 - 0 8 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1       1 - 2 2 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2                                            De Paasberg       20  8  2 10  26  52- 70             
SDOO              1 - 4 4 - 1 8 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 3       8 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0                                            Elsweide          20  4  6 10  18  36- 69             
SDZZ              0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 6       1 - 3 4 - 4 3 - 1                                            SV Babberich      20  5  3 12  18  28- 65             
SV Babberich      1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 7 1 - 6 1 - 2 2 - 2       2 - 3 1 - 3                                            SVHA              20  5  2 13  17  31- 43             
SV Gelders Eiland 6 - 4 8 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 7 0 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 0 4 - 0       2 - 2                                            SDZZ              20  4  5 11  17  30- 56             
SVHA              1 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 4                                                  Edesche Boys      20  3  1 16  10  20- 83      

5th class E
AAC-Olympia             0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 5 6 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3                                Aquila            24 17  3  4  54  60- 27 P1 prom     
Aquila            1 - 3       1 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 0                                DSZ               24 17  2  5  53  68- 39 P3 prom     
AVIOS/DBV         5 - 1 0 - 0       0 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0                                Overasseltse Boys 24 16  3  5  51  54- 24 P2 prom     
DSZ               0 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 3       4 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 0 3 - 1                                Niftrik           24 15  1  8  46  60- 36 (P1)        
DVSG              2 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 5       4 - 2 2 - 7 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 3                          AVIOS/DBV         24 13  6  5  45  46- 28             
Heumen            1 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 2       1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1                                Victoria '25      24 10  6  8  36  31- 32             
Niftrik           1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 5 5 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 7 - 2                          SVO '68           24 11  1 12  34  45- 47             
Overasseltse Boys 5 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3       1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1                                Unitas '28        24  8  3 13  27  30- 41             
SCD '33           0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 2       4 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 4                                Heumen            24  7  5 12  26  31- 45             
SVO '68           0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 1       4 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2                          AAC-Olympia       24  7  2 15  23  38- 55             
Unitas '28        1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 3 6 - 0 0 - 4       1 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 1                          SCD '33           24  6  3 15  21  33- 58             
Victoria '25      1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0       1 - 0 2 - 4                          DVSG              24  3  6 15  15  35- 61             
VVLK              2 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2                                      VVLK              24  3  5 16  14  26- 64             
DVE-Trajanus      3 - 4 4 - 5 1 - 2                               1 - 4                         -----
DVE-Trajanus withdrawn

5th class F
Alexandria              4 - 2 4 - 3 10- 1 5 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1                                      SC Doesburg       22 21  0  1  63  81- 13 P1 prom     
Angerlo Vooruit   3 - 1       4 - 0 5 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1                                      Angerlo Vooruit   22 14  4  4  46  58- 25 P2      
Be Quick Z.       0 - 1 1 - 2       4 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0                                      Basteom           22 11  3  8  36  49- 41 P3 prom     
De Hoven          2 - 4 0 - 3 5 - 2       0 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 7 3 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 2                                      Alexandria        22 11  3  8  36  58- 51 (P1)
FC Zutphen        1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1       1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1                                      Voorst            22 10  5  7  35  46- 37             
SC Doesburg       7 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 0 6 - 0 7 - 1       3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 1                                      Zelhem            22 10  3  9  33  29- 31             
SHE               6 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1       5 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1                                      FC Zutphen        22 10  2 10  32  41- 56             
SSA Ratti-Socii   2 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 1 7 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1       2 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 2                                      SHE               22  8  7  7  31  47- 45             
SV Basteom        4 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1       4 - 6 3 - 1 0 - 2                                      Be Quick Z        22  7  3 12  23  37- 49 -1 pnt
Voorst            4 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 5 0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 2       2 - 0 1 - 0                                      Wolfersveen       22  6  4 12  21  33- 39 -1 pnt
Wolfersveen       1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 10- 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3       0 - 0                                      SSA Ratti-Socii   22  2  5 15  11  35- 57             
Zelhem            1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 3 6 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0                                            De Hoven          22  2  1 19   4  27- 97 -6 pnts

5th class G
Emst                    3 - 3 1 - 4 6 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 8 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2                                Spcl.Deventer    24 19  4  1  59  84- 25 -2 pnts P1 prom
Go Ahead D.       3 - 2       1 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 1                                CCW '16           24 16  4  4  52  80- 38 P2          
IJsselstreek      2 - 6 7 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 3 5 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 6 3 - 3 6 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 4                                SDOL              24 13  9  2  48  74- 23 P3 prom     
Koninklijke UD    1 - 5 8 - 1 1 - 2       4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2                                Koninklijke UD    24 12  4  8  40  68- 54 (P1)        
Marienheem        2 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 2       3 - 8 1 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 5 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3                                Terwolde          24 10  8  6  38  57- 41             
Sallandia         2 - 2 10- 1 9 - 3 0 - 7 3 - 0       2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 4 6 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 1                                Emst              24  9  9  6  36  70- 46             
SDOL              2 - 2 4 - 0 8 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 12- 1       1 - 1 4 - 0 7 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0                                Wesepe            24 11  3 10  36  47- 36             
Spcl. Deventer    4 - 1 6 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 0       2 - 1 5 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 9 - 0                                Sallandia         24  9  4 11  31  72- 81             
CCW '16           5 - 3 6 - 3 4 - 4 3 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 1 11- 0 5 - 3 5 - 1                                IJsselstreek      24  8  6 10  30  65- 75             
Terwolde          3 - 3 6 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2       8 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 0                                Go Ahead D.       24  7  2 15  23  44- 96             
V en L            0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 6 2 - 3 0 - 3       0 - 4 0 - 4                                MariŽnheem        24  4  6 14  18  46- 68
Wesepe            2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0       0 - 1                                Wissel            24  5  3 16  18  33- 82          
Wissel            2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 7 4 - 6 3 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 7 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 1                                      V en L            24  2  0 22   6  25-100
prom./rel. matches
1e ronde 
SDOO-Alexandria  2-1
2e ronde   (Finales)
ZVV '56-SDOO            8-0  Erix-Hoeve Vooruit      2-3  Zenderen Vrt.-Fleringen 2-2 Fleringen wins on pen.                   Berghuizen, Fleringen, Diepenheim, Hoeve Vrt., Loo,
SP Rekken-Berghuizen    1-3  Bentelo-Vasse           1-2  DTC'07-Diepenheim       0-1                                          Meddo, DSZ, Basteom, Overass. B. and SDOL  promoted
Sprinkhanen-Bredevoort  4-0  Meddo-Rijnland          6-2  Ulftse Boys-Vosseveld   2-1                                          Zenderen Vrt., SP Rekken, Erix, RKPSC,
Loo-RKPSC               4-2  Veluwezoom-Overass.Boys 1-3  DIOSA-Niftrik           2-0                                             Veluwezoom, Batavia and Dierense Boys 
De Gazelle- Kon. UD     3-1  Dierense Boys-Basteom   1-4  DSZ-Batavia             3-3 DSZ wins on pen.                                                            relegated
Angerlo Vooruit-SDOL    0-2  CCW'16-Nieuw Heeten     1-3

District North
1st class F
Bergum                  1 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 1                          Emmen             26 18  4  4  58  63- 26 P2 prom
Emmen             3 - 1       1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1                          Sneek Wit Zwart   26 18  3  5  57  75- 24 P1
FVC               1 - 2 1 - 4       1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 5 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2                          VKW               26 15  2  9  47  69- 47 P3
GAVC              0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3       1 - 2 0 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3                          GOMOS             26 14  4  8  46  49- 34 (P2)
Gomos             4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1       2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4                          SVBO              26 11  8  7  41  49- 35
GRC Groningen     2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1       4 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 2                          VV Heerenveen     26 11  8  7  41  46- 37
Nieuw Buinen      1 - 3 0 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 0       1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 6 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2                          WVV               26 11  5 10  38  51- 66
Noordster         1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 2       1 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2                          Bergum            26  9  6 11  33  47- 59
SC Stadspark      2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 2       0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 5 2 - 6                          FVC               26  8  6 12  30  48- 57
SVBO              2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 1 8 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 1                          GRC Groningen     26  7  8 11  29  47- 46
SWZ Boso Sneek    5 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1       3 - 1 6 - 0 7 - 0                          Noordster         26  7  3 16  24  27- 67
VV Heerenveen     1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 1 2 - 3                          SC Stadspark      26  5  8 13  23  47- 63
VKW               6 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 4 3 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 1       8 - 0                          GAVC              26  6  5 15  23  31- 50
WVV               2 - 3 1 - 2 5 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 7                                Nieuw Buinen      26  5  4 17  19  26- 64 rel

2nd class K
ASVB                    2 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 7 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0                          Roden             26 19  4  3  61  79- 44 P2 prom
DTD               3 - 2       0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 5 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 0                          Hoogezand         26 17  6  3  57  99- 47 P3 prom
FC Lewenborg      2 - 5 2 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 6 3 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0                          LAC Frisia 1883   26 15  2  9  47  79- 43 (P2)
GVAV-Rapiditas    4 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 2       5 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 4 0 - 4 4 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 4 - 1                          VV Helpman        26 14  3  9  45  58- 44
Helpman           1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3       2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 2 5 - 2 7 - 0                          LSC 1890          26 12  5  9  41  61- 47 P1
Hoogezand         1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 0       2 - 1 5 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 10- 3 7 - 0                          ASVB              26 12  3 11  39  42- 51
Jubbega           1 - 3 5 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2       2 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 2 5 - 1                          Oerterp           26 11  4 11  37  59- 66
LAC Frisia 1883   1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 3 4 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 4 8 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 2 5 - 0                          GVAV-Rapiditas    26 10  6 10  36  67- 55
LSC 1890          3 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 2 5 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 5       0 - 0 3 - 0 4 - 5 2 - 1 5 - 1                          Jubbega           26 10  4 12  34  73- 56
Oerterp           1 - 2 5 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 5 5 - 5 4 - 8 4 - 1 3 - 4       1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1                          DTD               26  7  8 11  29  30- 53
Peize             1 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 5 4 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 0 0 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1                          FC Lewenborg      26  8  5 13  29  43- 70
Roden             3 - 0 2 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 7 3 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 0 8 - 3 1 - 0       4 - 1 7 - 2                          St.Annaparochie   26  7  4 15  25  47- 66 rel
St.Annaparochie   1 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 6 4 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 1       7 - 0                          Peize             26  4  6 16  18  28- 59 rel
Olyphia           0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 -10 4 - 3 2 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0                                Olyphia           26  4  4 18  16  24- 88 rel

2nd class L
Asser Boys              2 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 2                          Dalfsen           26 21  2  3  65  64- 28 P1 prom
Beilen            5 - 1       1 - 3 5 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1                          Lemelerveld       26 18  5  3  59  85- 25 P2
Dalfsen           4 - 1 3 - 0       2 - 0 6 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1                          Heerde            26 15  4  7  49  58- 35 P3
Dedemsvaart       5 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0       5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1                          Stadskanaal       26 13  8  5  47  54- 32 (P1)
FC Assen          3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 1       0 - 7 0 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 2                          Rolder Boys       26 13  6  7  45  55- 41
Germanicus        7 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       1 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 2                          Germanicus        26 13  5  8  44  54- 45             
Heerde            2 - 1 5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 1 5 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0                          Valthermond       26 11  7  8  40  55- 40
Lemelerveld       7 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 7 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0 7 - 0       2 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 2                          SC Emmeloord      26  9  7 10  34  48- 53
Rolder Boys       0 - 0 1 - 5 6 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 3       3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1                          Dedemsvaart       26  9  5 12  32  49- 59
SC Emmeloord      4 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2       5 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 4 4 - 1                          Beilen            26  7  5 14  26  38- 50
SC Erica          1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 5 3 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 6 0 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2                          Zuidwolde         26  6  3 17  21  39- 65
Stadskanaal       2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 0       3 - 0 2 - 0                          FC Assen          26  5  4 17  19  32- 74 rel
Valthermond       3 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2       5 - 2                          Asser Boys        26  4  4 18  16  34- 76 rel
Zuidwolde         2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 0                                SC Erica          26  4  3 19  15  26- 68 rel
prom./rel. matches
1st round
Hoogezand-Stadskanaal 6-1   Stadspark-LAC Frisia 5-1   Lemelerveld-LSC 1890 1-2   GAVC-Heerde 2-1
2nd round
Hoogezand-Stadspark   2-1   GAVC-LSC 1890        2-2 GAVC wins on pen.                                                         Hoogezand promoted
extra match between losers 2nd round (winner to 1st class)
Stadspark-LSC 1890  1-0

3rd class A
Akkrum                  0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 0 6 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0                                Gruno             24 15  5  4  50  84- 52 prom
Drachten          0 - 4       0 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1                                Drachten          24 15  5  4  50  56- 33 P1 prom
Friesland         1 - 3 0 - 0       2 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 3 - 3                                SC Franeker       24 13  6  5  45  67- 45 P2
Geel Wit          0 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 1       5 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0                                Akkrum            24 14  2  8  44  62- 36 P3
Groninger Boys    3 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 2 - 1       3 - 4 5 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 1                                Dronrijp          24 10  5  9  35  44- 48
Gruno             3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0       2 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 3                                GSAVV Forward     24 10  3 11  33  61- 48
GSAVV Forward     3 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 7 - 2       0 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 6 - 4                                Groninger Boys    24 10  2 12  32  49- 65
MKV '29           2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 -10 3 - 0       1 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 5 1 - 3 1 - 2                                Geel Wit          24  9  4 11  31  48- 45
Nicator           1 - 4 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 1       1 - 6 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1                                VC Trynwalden     24  9  4 11  31  52- 57
SC Bolsward       1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 2                                Friesland         24  7  8  9  29  33- 46
SC Franeker       3 - 0 2 - 2 8 - 3 6 - 5 4 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 8 2 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 1                                SC Bolsward       24  7  4 13  25  37- 42 rel
Dronrijp          2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 4       3 - 3                                MKV '29           24  5  4 15  19  25- 58 rel
VC Trynwalden     2 - 3 6 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 7 3 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 2                                      Nicator           24  4  4 16  16  25- 68 rel

3rd class B
Amicitia VMC            0 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 6 0 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 9 3 - 1                          Annen             26 18  5  3  59  69- 23 P1 prom
Annen             8 - 1       4 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 3 8 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0                          Veendam 1894      26 17  6  3  57  84- 36 P3 prom
Bellingwolde      3 - 0 1 - 0       5 - 1 1 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1                          HSC               26 15  6  5  51  64- 38 P2
Gieten            10- 0 1 - 3 5 - 0       3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 5                          Siddeburen        26 12  7  7  43  63- 44 (P1)
HSC               9 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 3 5 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 3                          Gieten            26 11  4 11  37  63- 47
Kwiek             3 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3       2 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 5 1 - 4                          Bellingwolde      26 10  6 10  36  46- 44
LEO               6 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 5 4 - 0       2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 3 2 - 5 1 - 1                          Nieuw Roden       26  9  8  9  35  50- 53
Muntendam         4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 3 3 - 2 10- 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2                          VAKO              26 10  5 11  35  44- 56
Nieuw Roden       5 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 5       2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 3                          LEO               26 10  3 13  33  57- 52
Siddeburen        8 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 3 4 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2                          ZNC               26  8  8 10  32  62- 63             
SVZ               5 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1       0 - 2 2 - 4 8 - 4                          SVZ               26  9  7 10  32  57- 62 -2 pnts
VAKO              10- 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3       0 - 1 1 - 0                          Muntendam         26 10  2 14  31  65- 67 -1 pnts
Veendam 1894      5 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 3 5 - 0       2 - 2                          Kwiek             26  6  3 17  21  38- 73 rel
ZNC               6 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 5 5 - 3 5 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3                                Amicitia VMC      26  2  0 24   6  28-132 rel

3rd class C
CEC                     1 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 2 7 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3                          WKE-16            26 19  2  5  59  94- 33 P2 prom
Dalen             2 - 1       4 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3                          FC Ter Apel '96   26 16  5  5  53  67- 39 P1
EMMS              5 - 1 1 - 4       2 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 6 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 2                          Dalen             26 17  1  8  52  65- 43 P3 prom
FC Ter Apel '96   2 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 2       1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 1                          EMMS              26 15  6  5  51  77- 42 (P2) prom
Musselkanaal      0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 5 2 - 3       2 - 5 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 3                          Weerdinge         26 12  5  9  41  57- 48 
Protos            0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 3 4 - 2       5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 3 5 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 3                          Raptim            26 12  4 10  40  54- 52 
Raptim            2 - 3 3 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 0       0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 3                          Protos            26 12  3 11  39  57- 48 
Ruinen            4 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 6 0 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 4       3 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 4                          SVV '04           26 19  8  9  35  42- 48 
Ruinerwold        1 - 1 2 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 4       1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 2                          CEC               26 19  3 14  30  39- 49 
SVV '04           2 - 1 3 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0       3 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3                          Twedo             26  8  4 14  28  38- 58 
Twedo             3 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1       4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 4                          Ruinen            26  9  1 16  28  41- 69 
VV Sleen          0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 8 2 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 4 1 - 4 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1       0 - 5 0 - 5                          Musselkanaal      26  8  2 16  26  47- 60 
Weerdinge         3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2       3 - 3                          Ruinerwold        26  6  6 14  24  30- 64 rel
WKE '16           4 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 2 9 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 0 2 - 1                                VV Sleen          26  4  2 20  14  28- 83 rel
                                                                                                                                                                          
3rd class D
DIO Oosterwolde         2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2                          VENO              26 19  4  3  61  66- 25 P3 prom
Dwingeloo         3 - 0       6 - 0 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 1                          Dwingeloo         26 15  5  6  50  56- 32 P2
FC Oldemarkt      0 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 1 6 - 3 2 - 4 6 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1                          Mildam            26 12  6  8  42  54- 36 (P3)
Gorredijk         2 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 4 - 3 4 - 2 3 - 2                          DIO Oosterwolde   26 12  6  8  42  56- 40 P1
Havelte           0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3       1 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1                          FC Oldemarkt      26 12  6  8  42  61- 47 
Mildam            4 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0       1 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3                          USV               26 11  5 10  38  45- 37 
Oldeholtpade      2 - 1 2 - 4 4 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 0       0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 2                          Trinitas          26 10  7  9  37  46- 41 
Read Swart        1 - 5 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 3       4 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0                          Oldeholtpade      26 10  7  9  37  51- 56 
Renado            1 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 7 3 - 3 0 - 3       1 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 3                          THOR              26 10  5 11  35  39- 46 
Steenwijker Boys  0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 7 2 - 6 0 - 6 2 - 3       0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 5 2 - 3                          Gorredijk         26 10  5 11  35  47- 56 
Thor              3 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0       0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3                          Renado            26 10  4 12  34  50- 59 
Trinitas          2 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 0       2 - 0 1 - 4                          Read Swart        26 11  1 14  34  39- 50 
USV               2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 3 2 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 3                          Havelte           26  3  4 19  13  21- 61 rel
VENO              4 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0                                Steenwijker B.    26  2  5 19  11  32- 77 rel
prom./rel. matches
1e ronde
Drachten-Siddeburen      4-2 aet  St.Annapar.-Franeker 3-1      Veendam 1894-Akkrum 5-1   Peize-HSC         1-0
Ter Apel'96-Oldeholtpade 4-3 aet  FC Assen-Dalen       0-1 aet  Dwingeloo-EMMS      3-6   Asser Boys-Mildam 2-2 Asser Boys wins on pen.
2e ronde                                                                                                                       Drachten, Veendam 1894, Dalen and EMMS promoted
Drachten-St.Annaparochie 2-1      Veendam 1894-Peize   4-2      Ter Apel'96-Dalen   3-4   EMMS-Asser Boys   2-0                St.Annaparochie, Peize, FC Assen and Asser Boys 
                                                                                                                                                                 relegated
4th class A
Aengwirden              4 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 0 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 6 2 - 4 0 - 3                                      Oranje Zwart      22 16  3  3  51  55- 18 prom
De Blesse         3 - 1       2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 3                                      Steenwijk         22 16  2  4  50  64- 27 P3 prom
FC Kraggenburg    4 - 2 0 - 2       4 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 1 1 - 2                                      Steenwijkerwold   22 14  5  3  47  49- 19  
FC Ulu Spor       4 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 4 3 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 3                                      Wacker            22 14  4  4  46  59- 25 P1
Oranje Zwart      3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1       3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0                                      De Blesse         22 14  4  4  46  51- 26 P2
RKO               6 - 3 5 - 4 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2       4 - 5 1 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 2                                      RKO               22  8  2 12  26  50- 53 
SC Balkbrug       5 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 4       0 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 5                                      FC Ulu Spor       22  6  7  9  25  38- 47 
Steenwijkerwold   5 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0       1 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1                                      FC Kraggenburg    22  7  4 11  25  38- 50 
Udiros            1 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2       0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 3                                      VWC               22  7  0 15  21  33- 63 
Steenwijk         3 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 1 8 - 1       2 - 1 2 - 1                                      Udiros            22  5  3 14  18  28- 67 
VWC               2 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 0 0 - 4 6 - 3 0 - 4       2 - 7                                      SC Balkbrug       22  4  3 15  15  26- 50 
Wacker            0 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 0                                            Aengwirden        22  2  1 19   7  29- 75 rel

4th class B
Black Boys              1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1                                      Surhuisterveen    22 14  6  2  48  60- 24 P3 prom
De W‚lden         2 - 1       5 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 2                                      Boornbergum '80   22 14  5  3  47  57- 25 P2
FC Harlingen      1 - 1 2 - 2       1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 2 2 - 1                                      Oosterlittens     22 12  4  6  40  46- 32 P1 prom
Irnsum            2 - 3 4 - 1 6 - 1       4 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 3                                      Nieuweschoot      22 12  2  8  38  62- 38 (P3) prom
VV Lemmer         0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 8 0 - 5       0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 3                                      Warga             22 11  5  6  38  54- 39 
Nieuweschoot      5 - 2 2 - 0 11- 3 4 - 2 5 - 0       3 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 0 5 - 0 1 - 3                                      Irnsum            22 11  3  8  36  55- 45 
ONB               5 - 2 3 - 0 8 - 4 1 - 3 6 - 0 1 - 4       0 - 4 1 - 2 0 - 4 4 - 1 2 - 1                                      ONB               22 11  1 10  34  46- 42 
Oosterlittens     0 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 1       1 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 0 3 - 2                                      Terschelling      22  9  1 12  28  49- 53 
Boornbergum'80    1 - 0 0 - 0 7 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1       2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1                                      Black Boys        22  7  3 12  24  29- 42 
Surhuisterveen    2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1       5 - 2 2 - 2                                      De W‚lden         22  4  8 10  20  24- 38 
Terschelling      4 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 3 9 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 4       1 - 0                                      FC Harlingen      22  5  2 15  17  45- 76 
Warga             4 - 2 4 - 0 5 - 4 5 - 3 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3                                            VV Lemmer         22  1  2 19   5  16- 89 rel

4th class C
Actief                  1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2 4 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 0 12- 0 4 - 0 4 - 1                                      Actief            22 16  4  2  52  95- 21 P1 prom
Bakkeveen         0 - 6       0 - 1 1 - 2 8 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 3                                      TLC               22 15  5  2  50  81- 28 P2 prom
De Wilper Boys    0 - 0 1 - 0       5 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0                                      FVV               22 14  4  4  46  57- 37 P3 prom
Eenrum            0 - 5 2 - 4 2 - 3       4 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0                                      VVK               22 13  3  6  41  78- 50 -1 pnt (P1)
Engelbert         2 - 3 2 - 7 1 - 2 2 - 0       3 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 1 6 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 5                                      Bakkeveen         22 13  1  8  40  63- 38 
FVV               2 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1       7 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 3                                      De Wilper Boys    22 12  4  6  40  50- 27 
Groen Geel        1 - 8 1 - 5 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 5       6 - 4 6 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 7 1 - 4                                      Eenrum            22  8  2 12  26  44- 58 
Haren             1 - 3 3 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 1       4 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 1                                      Engelbert         22  8  1 13  25  40- 57 
Harkstede         1 - 4 0 - 6 1 - 7 0 - 5 0 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 3       4 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 4                                      SVMH              22  7  1 14  22  40- 75 
SVMH              1 - 7 0 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 4 3 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 4 3 - 0       2 - 6 4 - 6                                      Haren             22  6  3 13  20  38- 56 -1 pnt rel
TLC               5 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 1 14- 0 3 - 0       2 - 2                                      Groen Geel        22  4  1 17  13  36- 89 rel
VVK               1 - 9 3 - 1 7 - 4 10- 2 1 - 0 5 - 1 7 - 3 1 - 2 7 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 2                                            Harkstede         22  1  1 20   1  15-101 -3 pnts rel

4th class D
Bareveld                3 - 3 1 - 7 0 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 5 0 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 5                          HOC               26 23  0  3  69 103- 23 P1 prom
FC Amboina        0 - 2       1 - 8 0 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2                          Sellingen         26 16  4  6  52  73- 36 P3 prom
Gasselternijveen  3 - 0 3 - 1       0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 2 3 - 6 3 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 2                          Westerwolde       26 14  5  7  47  57- 46 (P1) prom
Gieterveen        4 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 0       1 - 7 1 - 3 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 2 7 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 2 0 - 3                          Smilde '94        26 14  2 10  44  58- 47
Heiligerlee       3 - 3 - - - 2 - 4 6 - 1       0 -10 5 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2                          PJC               26 12  7  7  43  50- 43 P2
HOC               3 - 0 9 - 0 6 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 1       5 - 3 5 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 11- 2 5 - 0 6 - 0                          Gasselternijveen  26 12  4 10  40  64- 52
MOVV              5 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4       2 - 3 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2                          MOVV              26 11  3 12  36  67- 62
PJC               6 - 1 5 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2       0 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0                          SV Hoogersmilde   26 11  3 12  36  56- 54
SV Hoogersmilde   5 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 5 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 5 4 - 2 1 - 4       3 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1                          Wedde             26 10  6 10  36  35- 46
Sellingen         5 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 2 7 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 1       3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 2                          Gieterveen        26 10  4 12  34  49- 68
Smilde '94        5 - 3 7 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 4 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 5       1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 4                          Heiligerlee       25  8  5 12  29  55- 65
SPW               3 - 0 5 - 2 1 - 6 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 4 1 - 5 1 - 2       1 - 1 0 - 2                          SPW               26  5  5 16  20  42- 69
Wedde             3 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 1       0 - 6                          Bareveld          26  5  2 19  17  35- 86
Westerwolde       1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 1 5 - 3 1 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 2 4 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0                                FC Amboina        25  4  2 19  14  27- 74 rel

4th class E
Bargeres                1 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 5 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2                          HODO              26 20  3  3  63  68- 13 P2 prom
DSC '65           0 - 2       1 - 1 0 - 5 0 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0 1 - 4 4 - 2 4 - 1                          Pesse             26 17  7  2  58  52- 22 P1 prom
DVC '59           0 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 1 0 - 6 2 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1                          Titan             26 15  5  6  50  69- 29 (P2)
EHS '85           2 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2       1 - 2 2 - 5 5 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 3 4 - 2 6 - 1 4 - 1                          KSC               26 14  7  5  49  62- 37 P3
HODO              2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 2       4 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0                          OVC '21           26 14  6  6  48  56- 34
KSC               3 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0 8 - 0 0 - 2       0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 1                          VV Sweel          26 12  5  9  41  43- 33
OVC '21           0 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 4 1 - 1       1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1                          Bargeres          26 10  6 10  36  44- 39
Pesse             0 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 6 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 6       2 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 1                          EHS '85           26  8  5 13  29  48- 63
Schoonebeek       2 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2       3 - 0 4 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 4                          VIOS O            26  8  3 15  27  35- 66
Titan             2 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0 1 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 1 5 - 1       6 - 0 5 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0                          Schoonebeek       26  7  5 14  26  41- 55
VIOS (O)          1 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 5 0 - 8       3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0                          DSC '65           26  6  8 12  26  27- 49
VV Sweel          0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 1       4 - 2 5 - 1                          Wijster           26  7  4 15  25  36- 66 rel
Wijster           3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 7 1 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1       3 - 1                          DVC '59           26  3  8 15  17  27- 52
Witteveense B.'87 1 - 5 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 1 0 - 4 5 - 5                                Witteveense B.'87 26  2  6 18  12  28- 78 rel 
prom./rel. matches
1st round
MKV'29-De Blesse  4-0          Wacker-Nieuweschoot   1-2   Oosterlittens-VVK             5-1   Havelte-Titan    1-1 Titan wins on pen.
Kwiek-FVV         2-4          Ruinerwold-PJC        6-0   Westerwolde-KSC               5-1
2nd round (finals)  
Steenwijk-MKV'29  1-0          Bolsward-Nieuweschoot 0-5   Boornbergum'80-Oosterlittens  2-5
Muntendam-Pesse   3-6          TLC-FVV               1-5   Musselkanaal-Ruinerwold       1-0
Sellingen-Westerwolde 3-2 aet  Read Swart-Titan      2-1
extra playoff between losers 2nd round
1st round
TLC-Ruinerwold    3-1          Westerwolde-Titan     4-3   Boornbergum'80-Muntendam      2-3   MKV'29-Bolsward  0-5
2nd round                                                                                                                      Steenwijk, Oosterlittens, Nieuweschoot, TLC, FVV, 
TLC-Westerwolde   4-3          Bolsward-Muntendam    0-2                                                                           Sellingen, Westerwolde and Pesse promoted
Extra match between losers 2nd round                                                                                           MKV'29, Bolsward, Kwiek, Ruinerwold and Havelte
Bolsward-Westerwolde 1-1  Westerwolde wins on pen.                                                                                                                  relegated

5th class A
BEW                     3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 0                          Hoonhorst         26 21  3  2  66 112- 31 P1 prom
Blankenham        0 - 2       0 - 6 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 6 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 1                          Vilsteren         26 19  2  5  59  87- 40 P2 
DVSV              3 - 2 10- 1       4 - 0 2 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 3 6 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 7 - 0                          DVSV              26 19  1  6  58  93- 32 (P1) prom
Giethoorn         2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2       1 - 3 3 -10 3 - 2 0 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 3 2 - 5 6 - 2 5 - 4                          IJhorst           26 15  4  7  49  96- 38 P3 
Hoonhorst         2 - 0 8 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2       3 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 2 5 - 1 3 - 5 2 - 1 3 - 0 7 - 1 11- 0                          BEW               26 14  5  7  47  69- 35
IJhorst           1 - 2 5 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 3       0 - 1 6 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 2 8 - 0 4 - 2 8 - 1 7 - 0                          Kuinre            26 13  4  9  43  53- 39
Kuinre            0 - 8 2 - 1 3 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 4 1 - 0       0 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 7 - 0                          Uffelte           26 12  2 12  38  60- 61
Old Forward       2 - 0 3 - 3 4 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 6 1 - 4       3 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 7 8 - 1 4 - 2                          Giethoorn         26 10  6 10  36  60- 65
Scheerwolde       0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 8 3 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 5       0 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 7 - 0 4 - 0                          Old Forward       26 10  5 11  35  60- 65
Uffelte           5 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 8 0 - 3 4 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 3       2 - 1 1 - 2 5 - 0 7 - 1                          Scheerwolde       26  9  2 15  29  53- 73
Diever-Wapse      1 - 7 4 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 7 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 7 6 - 1 1 - 5       2 - 4 1 - 3 8 - 1                          Blankenham        26  6  6 14  24  31- 77
Vilsteren         1 - 2 4 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 3 3 - 1 6 - 1 8 - 1       4 - 0 6 - 1                          Diever-Wapse      26  5  4 17  19  48- 84
Wapserveen        2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 9 3 - 2 0 -12 2 - 7 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 5 2 - 6 0 - 5       3 - 0                          Wapserveen        26  4  1 21  10  29-119 -3 pnts 
Willemsoord       1 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 4 2 - 4 1 - 5 0 - 7 0 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 0                                Willemsoord       26  1  3 22   6  23-115

5th class B
AVV                     3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 7 1 - 1 2 - 6 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 0                                SC Joure          24 19  1  4  58  70- 28 prom
Blauwhuis         1 - 4       1 - 6 4 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 0                                Blue Boys         24 18  3  3  57  69- 19 P2 
Blue Boys         5 - 0 3 - 1       2 - 0 4 - 0 6 - 0 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 3 2 - 0                                SF Deinum         24 16  3  5  51  52- 32 P3
De Sweach         3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1       0 - 3 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 6 3 - 0                                Langweer          24 13  4  7  43  61- 36 P1 prom
FFS               3 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2       5 - 3 3 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0                                Blauwhuis         24 12  3  9  39  47- 42 
Houtigehage       3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0       2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 3 - 2                                De Sweach         24 11  3 10  36  37- 44 
Langezwaag        2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 2 1 - 1       1 - 4 3 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 6 2 - 1 1 - 1                                Houtigehage       24 10  3 11  33  45- 39 
Langweer          2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 1 9 - 1       8 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 3 - 3 5 - 1                                Oldeboorn         24 10  2 12  32  42- 44 
Oldeboorn         4 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 5 - 2 2 - 3       3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0                                FFS               24  7  4 13  25  38- 56 
SF Deinum         3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 2       2 - 3 1 - 3 3 - 0                                Langezwaag        24  6  5 13  23  35- 59 
SC Joure          7 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 6 - 1 8 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4       2 - 2 1 - 0                                AVV               24  5  4 15  19  28- 63 
Tijnje            0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 9 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 7 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 5       2 - 0                                Tijnje            24  4  6 14  15  34- 58 -3 pnts  
Wispolia          2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0                                      Wispolia          24  3  3 18  12  15- 53 

5th class C
Donkerbroek             4 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 1                                Donkerbroek       24 20  3  1  63  78- 22 P1 prom
Eext              1 - 2       1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 2 - 3 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 1 2 - 1                                Zandhuizen        24 17  3  4  54  66- 39 P2 prom
FC Fochteloo      3 - 5 2 - 0       6 - 4 7 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 0 5 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 7 3 - 1                                Zevenhuizen       24 13  5  6  44  54- 34 P3 
GKC               1 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 4       0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 3 3 - 0 6 - 3 6 - 4 1 - 3                                Oosterstreek      24 12  7  5  43  46- 33 (P1)
HHCombi           1 - 8 5 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 3       2 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 4 2 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 3                                FC Fochteloo      24 11  7  6  40  61- 45 
Oosterstreek      0 - 2 5 - 3 0 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 2       4 - 0 4 - 3 4 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 5                                Tynaarlo          24 10  5  9  35  49- 49 
Sport Vereent     0 - 6 1 - 3 0 - 3 4 - 4 1 - 1 2 - 2       0 - 3 2 - 7 0 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 5 0 - 2                                Spcl.Makkinga     24  9  6  9  33  48- 42 
Spcl. Makkinga    1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 5 - 1       3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 5 1 - 2 1 - 2                                Yde de Punt       24  9  3 12  30  54- 52 
Tynaarlo          1 - 5 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 5 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0       0 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 2                                Eext              24  8  3 13  27  38- 50 
vv St‚nfries      0 - 5 3 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 3 0 - 2 1 - 3       2 - 5 0 - 4 0 - 2                                GKC               24  7  3 14  24  47- 60 
Yde de Punt       1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 6 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 2 4 - 2       1 - 3 4 - 0                                Stanfries         24  7  3 14  24  33- 56 
Zandhuizen        2 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 0       1 - 2                                HHCombi           24  5  3 16  18  43- 71 
Zevenhuizen       0 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 2                                      Sport Vereent     24  0  5 19   5  23- 87 

5th class D
BNC                     1 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0 6 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 0 2 - 1                                Farmsum           24 16  7  1  55  71- 29 prom
Drieborg          0 - 2       2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1                                THOS              24 17  2  5  53  67- 35 P2 
DWZ               1 - 4 3 - 0       2 - 2 0 - 2 6 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 1 6 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 8 0 - 2                                Nieuweschans      24 16  1  7  49  80- 42 -1 pnt P3
Farmsum           5 - 3 1 - 1 4 - 2       3 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 0                                BNC               24 15  2  7  47  65- 41 
Froombosch        1 - 5 2 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 8       3 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 5 7 - 1 0 - 8 4 - 7 2 - 4 1 - 7                                WEO               24 13  3  8  42  78- 46 
Kloosterburen     1 - 4 0 - 0 1 - 6 0 - 5 4 - 2       1 - 3 2 - 5 3 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 7 0 - 9 0 - 0                                Meeden            24 13  3  8  42  72- 52 P1 
Meeden            5 - 0 5 - 2 4 - 5 2 - 3 6 - 1 4 - 0       1 - 4 7 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 5 - 0                                Warffum           24 10 10  4  40  75- 44 
Nieuweschans      1 - 2 5 - 0 8 - 4 1 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2       7 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 4                                DWZ               24  9  5 10  32  60- 61 
Oldambtster Boys  0 - 7 1 - 5 2 - 5 2 - 2 1 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 5 1 - 2       2 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 5 3 - 4                                Drieborg          24  6 11  7   9  40- 43 
THOS              1 - 6 2 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 10- 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 6 - 1       2 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 2                                Woltersum         24  7  2 15  23  47- 58 
Warffum           5 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 11- 0 4 - 4 3 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 2       3 - 3 5 - 3                                Froombosch        24  5  1 18  16  37- 97 
WEO               2 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 3 5 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 1 3 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 1 5 - 1       7 - 1                                Oldambtster Boys  24  1  4 19   7  37-101 
Woltersum         0 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 5 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 5 5 - 2 2 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3                                      Kloosterburen     24  1  3 20   6  22-102 

5th class E
Alteveer                5 - 3 6 - 2 5 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 2 2 - 1 4 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 4 9 - 2 2 - 4                                Zwartemeerse Boys 24 18  1  5  55  76- 24 P1 prom
Buinen            4 - 4       5 - 0 1 - 4 0 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 2                          Alteveer          24 16  2  6  50  88- 49 P3 
Buinerveen        1 - 3 3 - 2       2 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 9 3 - 2 4 - 0 2 - 3                                Pekelder Boys     24 14  3  7  45  60- 25 P2 prom
De Treffer '16    1 - 3 4 - 7 2 - 2       1 - 0 7 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 6 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0                          Weiteveense Boys  24 13  3  8  42  68- 44 (P1)
EEC               4 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 0 1 - 0       6 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3 1 - 1                          Buinen            24 11  5  8  38  57- 50 
JVV               0 -10 2 - 5 1 - 1 4 - 5 1 - 2       0 - 4 1 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 9 3 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 7 8 - 0                          Valther Boys      24 11  4  9  37  74- 54 
Pekelder Boys     6 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 4 - 0       3 - 2 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 3 5 - 1 1 - 0                                De Treffer '16    24 11  3 10  36  51- 59 
Spcl. Roswinkel   2 - 3 1 - 5 1 - 5 0 - 4 4 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 7       0 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 2 6 - 0                          SVBC              24 11  2 11  35  45- 52 
SVBC              4 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 3 5 - 1       1 - 0 1 - 6 2 - 3 2 - 1                                Zandpol           24  7  6 11  27  55- 75 
Valther Boys      2 - 2 2 - 1 6 - 2 3 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 2 10- 5 4 - 1       2 - 3 3 - 3 1 - 4                                Buinerveen        24  8  3 13  27  45- 73 
Weiteveense Boys  1 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 1 6 - 1 7 - 0 5 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 6 - 3 5 - 2       3 - 2 1 - 2                                Spcl.Roswinkel    24  8  2 14  26  49- 75 
Zandpol           1 - 7 2 - 2 5 - 2 3 - 6 8 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 2 3 - 5 1 - 1 0 - 0       3 - 3 7 - 0                          EEC               24  7  1 16  22  39- 60 
Zwartemeerse Boys 0 - 2 8 - 0 3 - 0 6 - 1 5 - 0 6 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 0 5 - 0                                      JVV               24  3  1 20  10  38-105 
Veelerveen        0 - 3       1 - 3                   2 - 1       3 - 3       0 - 2 1 - 3       -----
Veelerveen withdrawn

prom./rel. matches
1e ronde 
DVSV-Weiteveense Boys     5-2  Zevenhuizen-Langweer  0-2  SF Deinum-IJhorst  1-1 IJhorst wins on pen.                          DVSV, Langweer, Zandhuizen and Pekelder Boys
Nieuweschans-Oosterstreek 0-8  Pekelder Boys-Meeden  5-0                                                                                                           promoted
2e ronde                                                                                                                                      
Blue Boys-Harlingen       1-2  Zandhuizen-Groen Geel 3-0  Vilsteren-Balkbrug 3-5 aet
THOS-Bareveld             0-9  Alteveer-DVC'59       1-5  SPW-Oosterstreek   4-4  SPW wins on pen
Udiros-DVSV               2-3  De W‚lden-IJhorst     3-1  Haren-Langweer     3-5
Wijster-Pekelder Boys     0-3
3rd round (finals)
Balkbrug-Harlingen    1-4 aet  Zandhuizen-Bareveld   3-2                                                                                                      
later decided that other planned finals will not be played anymore, all 2nd round winners will play in 4th class next season
                     
                                                                                                          
                                    
Extra information:
==================
All matches won :           none, SC Doesburg (22) sun East 5th class lost 1 match

All matches lost :          ASV '65     (24) sat West 1  4th class           Piershil     (26) sat West 2 3rd class
                            Wanica Star (26) West 2 4th class                WMC          (24) sun West 1  4th class
                            Delft       (25) West 2 2nd class                Heerewaarden (26) South 2 5th class

Most draws :                FC Purmerend (13 out of 26) sun West 1 3rd class ROAC (13 out of 26) sun West 2 2nd class   

Most goals scored :         Olympia H.  (151) sat South 1 4th class          Duiveland    (143) sat South 1 3th class         39 times 100 goals and more
                            ONI         (138) sat South 1 4th class          Ariston '80  (138) sat West 2 4th class          32 of these teams got promoted
 
Best goaldifference :       Olypia H.   (142; 151-9)                         Duiveland    (122; 143-21)                        5 times 100 and more
                            Ariston '80 (119; 138-19)                        Lycurgus     (116; 132-16)
                            ONI         (115; 138-23)           
                                      
Most goals conceded :       Wanica Star (280) sat West 2 4rd class           Piershil     (266)  sat West 2 4th class         61 times 100 goals and more
                            WMC         (220) sun West 1 4th class           Oranje Wit   (214)  sat West 1 4th class 
                            Wassenaar   (197) sat West 2 4th class           SDW          (189)  sat West 2  4th class

Worst goaldifference        Wanica Star (-266; 14-280)                       Piershil     (-256; 10-266)                      20 times -100 and worse
                            WMC         (-210; 10-220)                       Oranje Wit   (-195; 19-214)                
                            Wassenaar   (-180; 17-197)                       SDW          (-162; 27-189)

Fewest goals scored :       Heerewaarden (7)  sun South 1 5th class          Piershil     (10) sat West 2 3rd class           44 times less than 20
                            WMC          (10) sun West 1 4th class

Fewest goals conceded :     AJC '96      (6)  sat East 4th class             Wilhelmus    (8) sun West 2 3rd class            62 times less than 20
                            Olympia H.   (9)  sat West 1 3rd class           HBC         (12) sun West 1 4th class                   
                            
Highest scores home :       1 x 24-0, 1 x 22-0, 1 x 21-2, 1 x 21-0, 2 x 19-0, 1 x 19-1, 4 x 17-0                             191 times 10 and more
Highest scores away :       1 x 0-24  1 x 3-20, 1 x 1-20, 1 x 0-20, 1 x 1-16, 3 x 0-16, 2 x 1-15, 5 x 0-15                   103 times 10 and more

Occurences of results in the 30.785 competitionmatches played in the season 2018/19 in classes with only 1st teams.
         -0            -1            -2            -3   
0-    846  2,74%   1178  3,83%   1145  3,72%    854  2,77%       Most common results :
1-   1287  4,18%   2191  7.12%   1699  5,52%   1162  3,77%          1-1  7,12 %
2-   1345  4,37%   1947  6,32%   1576  5,12%    965  3,13%          2-1  6,32 %
3-   1170  3,80%   1475  4,66%   1038  3,37%    571  1,85%          1-2  5,52 %
4-    755  2,45%    992  2,88%    657  2,13%    309  1,00%          2-2  5,12 %


Merges after the season:
Schagen + SRC                     --> Schagen United
Brakel + Zuilichem                --> BZC '14            
DZSV + SV Dinxperlo               --> FC Dinxperlo 
Bergum + BCV                      --> FC Burgum           
Boerakker + SVMH                  --> VV Westerkwartier
MvR + VVL + Stokkum               --> FC Bergh             
KSH + Marienveld                  --> SSA HMC '17           
Taxandria + Nevelo + Oisterwijk   --> VV Trinitas Oisterwijk
Armada + Obbicht                  --> SV Argo
SDDL + VV Ravenstein              --> SSA Vesta '19
Oostkapelle + Domburg             --> Oostkapelle-Domburg
Haanrade + SVA                    --> SSA Haanrade/SVA
Creil + Bant                      --> SSA Creil/Bant

(SSA means Cooperating Senior Teams, merger is planned in the near future)

Name changes after the season
dvc Buiksloot                     --> ASC De Volewijckers
RKDFC/Doenrade                    --> Woander Forest                
Zeddam/St.Joris                   --> VV Montferland

New club
SV Vechtstroom  (Utrecht)


Amateur cup District  West 1                                                                                     
Preliminary round
Jong Holland    za2  *** 0-1     0-6   LSVV            zo1  *** 2-0     1-4   OFC             za2  *** 2-4     1-3
AFC '34         zo1      *** 2-3       SVW '27         zo2=     *** 4-3       SDZ             zo2=     *** 4-2    
BOL             za1= 0-1     *** 3-0   ZOB             za2  0-0     *** 2-3   HSV             zo2  4-1     *** 0-3
ZAP             zo2=     3-2     ***   Zwaluwen '30    za1=     9-0     ***   FC Uitgeest     zo1=     2-2     ***
                                                                              
Roda '23        zo2  *** 4-5     2-0   Blauw Wit-Beursbza2  *** 1-2     2-2   Marken          za2= *** 7-5     1-2
DSOV            zo1=     *** 2-3       KDO             zo2=     *** 3-1       WVHEDW          za1      *** 8-3    
OSV             za2= 4-1     *** 1-0   FC Aalsmeer     za1  5-0     *** 0-1   SV Spartanen    zo2  0-4     *** 1-2
De Foresters    zo2      2-4     ***   Kolping Boys    zo2=     2-1     ***   JOS Watergrfsm  zo1=     2-2     ***
                                                                               
Zaanlandia      zo1  *** 2-2     0-1   Velsen          zo1= *** 1-1     0-0   DOSR            zo2= *** 4-0     3-1
FC Zaandam      za2      *** 2-3       EDO             za2      *** 6-0       RCL             za2      *** 3-2    
Beemster        zo2= 0-5     *** 3-1   Schoten         zo2  0-6     *** 0-3   Assendelft      zo2= 6-1     *** 5-3
DWS             zo2=     4-0     ***   Pancratius      zo2=     4-2     ***   Buitenveldert   za2      1-1     ***
                                                                              
KFC             zo2= *** 4-2     4-3   Spirit '30      zo2  *** 2-3     3-1   DVVA            za2  *** 0-3     2-4
AGB             zo1      *** 2-2       Monnickendam    za2=     *** 3-1       Abcoude         zo2=     *** 3-1    
AMVJ            za2  4-1     *** 0-1   Zeeburgia       zo1  1-1     *** 2-4   Victoria        za1  1-1     *** 1-1
AFC             za1=     4-0     ***   FC Almere       za2=    10-1     ***   Loosdrecht      za2=     5-5     ***
                                                                              
ROAC            zo2= *** 0-1     1-0   Teylingen       zo2= *** 2-3     1-0   FC Weesp        zo2  *** 1-7     4-5
ASV Arsenal     za2      *** 0-4       Zandvoort       za2=     *** 5-2       De Zuidvogels   za1=     *** 2-4    
Hoofddorp       zo1= 1-2     *** 3-1   Valken '68      za2  2-2     *** 5-5   BFC             za2= 6-1     *** 2-2
UVS             za2      1-1     ***   Hillegom        zo1      1-3     ***   NVC             zo1      0-4     ***
                                                                              
SO Soest        zo2  *** 2-1     0-3   Valleivogels    za2  *** 1-1     0-6   Nieuw Utrecht   zo2  *** 4-1     2-5
Woudenberg      za2      *** 0-4       Odysseus '91    za2      *** 1-2       Geinoord Nwgn   za1      *** 0-3    
Huizen          za1= 3-0     *** 0-0   Kampong         zo2= 4-2     *** 0-2   DHSC            za1= 4-1     *** 5-0
FC De Bilt      za2=     3-1     ***   SVL             za1=     4-1     ***   JSV Nieuwegein  za2=     4-1     ***
                                                                              
Brederodes      za2  *** 2-3     2-2   Montfoort       za1= *** 1-0     3-0   ESTO            zo2  *** 0-2     1-4
FC Breukelen    za1      *** 1-3       Benschop        za2      *** 2-4       SCH '44         zo2=     *** 4-2    
Elinkwijk       zo2= 2-0     *** 2-4   PVCV            zo2= 0-1     *** 3-0   CSW             za1  0-0     *** 1-3
de Meern        za2=     2-2     ***   RVC '33         zo2      1-1     ***   Sportlust '46   za1=     6-0     ***
                                                                              
Argon           za1= *** 3-0     1-1   Scherpenzeel    za1= *** 3-1     2-0           
Legmeervogels   zo1      *** 0-1       Renswoude       za2=     *** 3-0               
TAVV            za2= 0-4     *** 2-0   AFC Quick 1890  zo2  1-3     *** 2-5           
Altior          zo2      1-0     ***   Roda '46        za1      1-1     ***           

de Dijk         za3  *** 7-1     8-3   AGB             za4  *** 0-9     1-2   Jonathan        za3= *** 2-2     8-1
TOG             za4      *** 1-11      Amstelveen H    za3      *** 1-4       Baarn           za4      *** 2-0    
WV-HEDW 2       zar= 1-1     *** 5-0   Koninklijke HFC za3= 8-0     *** 5-1   Patria          za4  0-3     *** 3-4
Zuidoost United za4      3-6     ***   THB             za4      0-1     ***   DVSA            za4      1-4     ***

Haarlem Kennem. za4  *** 0-3     2-3   Vliegdorp       za4  *** 3-3     4-3   AH '78          za3= ***     5-1
IJmuiden        za3=     *** 4-0       VOP             za4      *** 0-2       Eemnes          za4  2-4 *** 3-0    
Alcm. Victrix   za4  3-0     *** 1-4   SVP             za4  6-2     *** 0-6   VVJ             za4          ***    
Westzaan        za4      0-5     ***   Veenendaal      za3=     5-0     ***   

Kadoelen        za3  ***         2-3   DESTO           za3  *** 2-5     7-1   ODIN '59 2      zar= *** 5-0     4-1
Zeeburgia       za4  2-2 ***     3-3   Vriendenschaar  za4      *** 1-2       ADO '20         za4      *** 6-1    
Atlet.Club Amst.za4=         ***       Focus '07       za3= 3-0     ***11-0   De Foresters    za4  0-5     *** 1-6
                                       Vianen          za4      0-3     ***   FC Castricum    za3      4-0     ***

Wieringermeer   za4  ***     3-2       Hercules        za4  *** 5-1     4-1   OSO             za4  *** 0-1    1-11
Stormvogels     za3= 3-2 *** 0-0       SVMM            za4      *** 0-3       Olympia '25     za3      *** 5-1    
SVIJ            za4          ***       FZO             za3= 3-2     *** 6-0   De Vecht        za4  6-0     *** 0-6
                                       De Posthoorn    za4      1-2     ***   EDO U           za4=     3-1     ***

't Gooi         za4  *** 5-3     4-7   Vogelenzang     za4  *** 2-5     0-3   Fortuna Wormerv.za4= *** 4-3     2-2
Hertha          za4      *** 3-3       SV Parkstad     za4      *** 3-3       PSZ             za3      *** 3-2    
Kockengen       za3  5-4     *** 1-6   VEW             za3= 6-1     *** 4-0   Blauw Wit W     za4  2-5     *** 1-1
Argon 2         zar=     5-2     ***   Wijk aan Zee    za4     10-2     ***   Geel Wit '20    za4      3-7     ***

Reiger Boys     za3= *** 7-0     2-1   Buitenboys      za3= *** 8-0     8-0   AFC '34         za4  *** 3-2     0-5
DSK             za4      *** 1-0       GeuzenMiddenm.  za4      *** 9-0       Jong Hercules   za4      *** 0-9   
SRC             za4  0-2     *** 2-3   Dindua          za4  0-4     *** 3-0   VSV             za4= 7-0     *** 2-1
HYS             za3      4-3     ***   AS '80          za4      4-3     ***   DEM             za3     10-0     ***

BZC '13         za4  *** 1-3     1-4   De Flamingo's   za4  *** 7-2     5-2   Olympia Haarlem za4  ***10-1    14-0
Altius          za3=     *** 2-1       Alliance'22     za4      *** 1-6       RKAVIC          za4      *** 0-1    
SVM             za4  3-2     *** 1-1   United/DAVO     za3= 6-2     ***16-0   Pancratius      za3= 1-0     *** 4-1
DOSC            za3      3-4     ***   De Kennemers    za4      2-0     ***   DEVO '58        za4      5-3     ***

Hollandia       za4  *** 7-3    0-12   Eemboys         za4  *** 1-1     2-2   FC Driebergen   za4  *** 0-4 
Zaandijk        za4      *** 0-8       Laren '99       za3=     *** 3-0       Cobu Boys       za4      *** 1-2    
EVC             za3 10-0     *** 1-2   SEC             za4  0-0     *** 3-7   DEV Doorn       za3= 2-0     ***    
Volendam 2      zar=    10-0     ***   Hees            za3      2-4     ***   

JOS Watergraafsmza3  *** 5-1    12-1   Musketiers      za4  *** 0-6     1-1   Vlug en Vaardig za4  *** 1-3     5-3
Diemen          za4      *** 1-3       CDW             za3=     *** 3-0       VVC             za3=     *** 8-0    
CTO '70         za3= 1-0     *** 5-1   KVVA            za4  9-0     *** 2-3   Sp.Martinus     za4  1-6     *** 1-3
TABA            za4      0-4     ***   Odijk           za4      0-1     ***   Hoofddorp       za4      0-2     ***

DVSU            za3  *** 1-4     3-2   Wartburgia      za3= *** 2-1           HMS             za4= *** 3-5     7-0
Maarssen        za3=     *** 3-2       De Meer         za4      *** 3-1       NiTA            za3      *** 1-3    
Voorwaarts      za4  1-2     *** 2-1   Ouderkerk       za4  0-8     ***       Houten          za3  2-4     *** 8-2 
Elinkwijk       za4      2-2     ***                                          VIOD            za4      1-6     ***

SDZ             za4  *** 0-5     0-7   Purmersteijn    za3= *** 8-0    10-0   Faja Lobi KDS   za4  *** 4-2     2-2
DZS             za4      *** 3-6       Hercules Z      za4      *** 1-2       SVF             za4      *** 1-4    
TOB             za4  4-0     *** 1-7   Sloterdijk      za4  0-3     *** 2-1   Bunnik '73      za3= 3-2     *** 1-1 
HBOK            za3=    10-0     ***   Kwadijk         za4      8-1     ***   OSM '75         za3      3-1     ***

FC Hilversum    za3  *** 5-0    11-1   Sport. Andijk   za3  *** 1-1           Roda '23        za4= *** 2-2     3-1
Overamstel      za4=     *** 5-0       Opperdoes       za4      *** 1-4       ZSGOWMS         za3      *** 3-2    
ASV '65         za4  1-14    *** 0-4   VVA/Spartaan    za3= 5-3     ***       Portugal Ams.   za4  3-6     *** 1-1
FC Weesp        za4      1-0     ***                                          SCW             za3      1-1     ***

Overbos         za3  ** 13-0     4-0   HVC             za4  *** 0-9     1-8   CJVV            za3= *** 5-1     6-0
SDW             za4      *** 0-9       ASC Nieuwland   za3      *** 3-2       VVA Achterberg  za4      *** 1-2    
Buiksloot dvc   za3= 6-2     *** 3-2   VVZ '49         za3= 7-0     *** 4-1   Candia '66      za3  0-1     *** 4-1
HBC             za4     10-1     ***   SV Achterveld   za4      2-0     ***   Austerlitz      za4      1-4     ***

FC Velsenoord   za4  *** 3-2     7-0   Knollendam      zo4  *** 1-0     1-4   JOS/Watergrf.2  zor= ** 11-3     4-0
Saenden         za4      *** 0-7       FC Uitgeest 2   zor      *** 2-0       De Dreef        zo4      *** 3-2    
ZCFC            za3= 4-0     *** 5-1   Graftdijk       zo5  1-4     *** 0-3   TABA            zo4  4-2     *** 2-2
Jisp            za4      8-1     ***   Meervogels'31   zo3=     0-1     ***   De Meer         zo3      3-1     ***

NFC             zo4  *** 3-3     4-3   Egmondia        zo3  *** 7-0     0-2   Sport.Krommenie zo4  *** 3-4     1-2 
Vreeswijk       zo4=     *** 7-0       St.Adelbert     zo5      *** 0-5       ADO '20 2       zor      *** 1-3    
Nautilus        zo5  0-5     *** 1-8   Zeevogels       zo4  3-0     *** 1-2   Vitesse '22     zo3= 8-1     *** 3-1
UVV             zo3      2-6     ***   KSV             zo4=     5-0     ***   DSS             zo4      1-0     ***

Hollandia T     zo3= ** 10-0     9-0   Kaagvogels      zo5  *** 1-5     1-9   DIO             zo5  *** 1-2     1-2
Sint Boys       zo5      *** 1 1       Schagen         zo4      *** 2-0       DIOS            zo3      *** 0-2    
DTS             zo3  0-0     *** 4-0   St.George       zo4  4 2     *** 1 2   BSM             zo4  4-2     *** 1-5
Dirkshorn       zo4      3-0     ***   Winkel          zo3=     4 1     ***   Alliance '22    zo3=     3-0     ***

Ilpendam        zo4  *** 5-1     2-1   Wiron           zo5  *** 0-4     1-5   De Blokkers     zo3= ***     5-0
Purmerend       zo3      *** 2-2       Strandvogels    zo4=     *** 2-0       Sporting S      zo4  0-2 *** 1-8    
WSV 1930        zo4= 5-2     *** 4-0   Succes          zo4  4-0     *** 2-2   RKEDO           zo4          ***    
Purmerland      zo5      2-2     ***   VVW             zo3      1-1     ***  

HSV Sport 1889  zo4  *** 3-3     5-2   Bergen          zo3= *** 3-1     4-2   IVV             zo3= *** 6-0     3-0
DWOW            zo4=     *** 4-0       Alcmaria Victrixzo4      *** 2-1       RCZ             zo4      *** 0-2    
SEW             zo3  5-1     *** 5-2   SSV             zo5  0-6     *** 3-5   SDOB            zo4  0-3     *** 6-6
Nieuwe Niedorp  zo5      1-5     ***   Dynamo          zo4      1-3     ***   Atlet.Club.Amst.zo4      2-5     ***
                                                                       
JSV Nieuwegein  zo5  *** 2-1     0-15  de Valken       zo4  *** 1-2     0-7   VSV             zo5  *** 1-2     0-0
Schalkwijk      zo4      *** 0-9       Sporting Andijk zo5      *** 1-3       Terrasvogels    zo4      *** 1-4    
Zwal.Utrecht'11 zo3= 7-2     *** 3-2   Medemblik       zo4  0-2     *** 1-4   Limmen          zo3= 1-0     *** 6-1
Ouderkerk       zo3      3-2     ***   KGB             zo3=     0-2     ***   Saenden         zo4      3-0     ***

AFC IJburg      zo5  *** 0-6     0-2   MSV '19         zo3= *** 2-0     7-0   Rood Wit Z.     zo4  *** 2-4     2-1
Diemen          zo3      *** 2-2       VVU Ardahanspor zo5      *** 3-6       Hercules Z      zo3=     ** 10-0    
Zeist           zo4= 5-0     *** 5-1   Saestum         zo3  1-2     *** 8-1   VVA/Spartaan    zo4  0-2     *** 3-3
Roda '46        zo3      2-1     ***   Rivierwijkers   zo4      1-2     ***   Sloterdijk      zo5     1-13     ***

Spaarnwoude     zo4  *** 2-1     1-1   VSC             zo5  *** 2-7 0-4       Oosthuizen      zo4  *** 2-0     0-4
De Meteoor      zo4      *** 3-4       't Goy          zo4      ***           Berkhout        zo5      *** 2-1    
SVA             zo3= 8-0     *** 3-1   HDS             zo3=     2-1 ***       Westfriezen     zo3  4-0     *** 1-3
Zaandijk        zo4      0-2     ***                                          Always Forward  zo4=     5-2     ***

Geel Wit '20    zo4  *** 1-9     1-3   ZSGOWMS         zo3= ** 10-0    24-1   Geel Zwart '30  zo4  ***     0-4
Koninkl. HFC 2  zor=     *** 8-0       Buitenveldert   zo4      *** 1-3       Apollo '68      zo4  2-5 *** 0-3    
HYS             zo5  3-1     *** 0-5   Germaan/Eland   zo4  0-2     *** 7-1   Grasshoppers    zo3=         ***    
Bloemendaal     zo3      1-2     ***   Blauw-Wit Beurs.zo5      0-9     ***   

Maarssen        zo5  *** 3-6     0-9   DWSV            zo4= *** 2-1     1-2   Hauwert '65     zo3  *** 0-1     8-2
Domstad Majella zo4      *** 0-6       PVC             zo3      *** 1-1       Woudia          zo4=     *** 1-1    
Sporting'70     zo3 11-2     *** 0-1   RKDES           zo3  1-2     *** 8-1   DWB             zo4  0-0     *** 7-0
Sport. Martinus zo3=     4-0     ***   Kismet          zo5      0-9     ***   MOC             zo5      0-3     ***
                                                          
Swift           zo4  *** 0-3    17-0   TOG             zo4= *** 1-1     3-0   Vrone           zo3= *** 2-2     5-2
DCG             zo3=     ** 10-0       Waterwijk       zo3      *** 4-3       VVS 46          zo3      *** 2-1    
Nieuw Sloten    zo5  1-9     *** 2-4   Sporting Almere zo4  1-4     *** 9-2   Victoria O      zo4  0-3     *** 2-3
OSC             zo4      1-4     ***   DRC             zo5      2-4     ***   Con Zelo        zo4      3-3     ***

HBC             zo3= *** 3-0    10-0   Eendracht '82   zo4  *** 4-1     2-8   Onze Gezellen   zo4  *** 3-1     2-3
RCH             zo4      *** 2-1       Zwanenburg      zo3      ** 21-1       VVH Velserbroek zo3      *** 2-4    
Heemstede       zo5  1-4     *** 2-2   Badhoevedorp    zo5  0-8     ** 0-16   de Kennemers    zo3=5-0      *** 1-1
FC Aalsmeer     zo3      2-2     ***   Nieuw West Utd. zo4=     2-0     ***   Westzaan        zo4      4-1     ***

Fortius         zo4= *** 8-1    11-0   Koedijk         zo3= *** 2-1     9-0   Aurora          zo4  *** 3-4     2-2
Real Sranang    zo3      *** 8-0       SRC             zo4      *** 2-2       GeuzenMiddenm.  zo4      *** 0-2    
Wasmeer         zo3  2-3     *** 7-2   VIOS-W          zo3  1-2     *** 6-0   APWC            zo3=14-1     ** 14-1
Allen Weerbaar  zo4      1-1     ***   Vesdo           zo5      3-2     ***   RAP             zo5      1-1     ***

CTO '70         zo5  *** 0-4    0-10   Oosterend       zo5  *** 0-1     3-1   Alkmaarsche Boyszo3  *** 7-0     0-4
Geinburgia      zo5      *** 1-6       Kleine Sluis    zo3=     *** 5-3       VZV             zo5      *** 2-0    
's-Graveland    zo4  8-2     *** 1-3   De Koog         zo4  1-0     *** 4-2   WMC             zo4  0-4     *** 0-6
Nederhorst      zo3=     4-1     ***   Duinrand S      zo4      2-3     ***   Hugo Boys       zo3=     2-0     ***

de Rijp         zo4  *** 2-9     1-9   WV-HEDW         zo5  *** 1-2     4-3         
Volendam        zo3=     *** 2-1       Ankaraspor      zo4      *** 2-4             
De Wherevogels  zo4  2-4     *** 5-1   VVZA            zo3= 9-0     *** 2-3         
Kwiek '78       zo4      1-2     ***   Amsvorde        zo4      1-0     ***         

1st round
Vitesse '22   -Fort.Wormerv.za 2-0    DWOW          -Volendam 2     3-2     Hollandia T   -Hugo Boys       2-1
Hercules Z.   -Kolping Boys    0-0 K  IVV           -Strandvogels   2-2     Koedijk       -KFC             1-2
SVA           -Kleine Sluis    6-1    KGB           -Grasshoppers   1-3     WSV 1930      -Assendelft      3-4
Limmen        -ZAP             6-4    Meervogels '31-Winkel         6-1     VV Bergen     -Woudia          2-1
FC Uitgeest   -Fort.Wormerv.zo 1-1 FW Beemster      -Marken         6-4     DWOW          -Volendam 2      3-2
KSV           -Zwaluwen 30     1-1 Z  Volendam      -Odin '59 2     0-5     Purmerst. zo  -Monnickendam    3-0
DEM           -Zouaven         3-0    BOL           -Vrone          0-0 B   Purmerst. za  -Reiger Boys     6-0
Hollandia     -LSVV            0-4    De Blokkers   -Volendam zo    0-5     JOS Watergr.2 -VVA Spartaan    7-1
Alliance '22  -Abcoude         1-3    TOG           -ZSGOWMS        1-2     DSOV          -Pancratius za   6-3
HBOK          -Sp. Martinus    3-1    Velsen        -Roda'23        5-0     VVC           -Hoofddorp       1-4
Pancratius zo -WV-HEDW 2       3-1    Wartburgia    -Nw.West United 6-5     FC Almere     -DWS             3-0
VEW           -AFC             2-6    CTO '70       -DCG            0-9     VSV           -dvc Buiksloot   3-1
Koninkl. HFC  -JOS Watergrfsm. 0-4    AC Amsterdam  -Zandvoort      1-3     Buitenboys    -United DAVO     1-3
ZCFC          -Waterwijk       3-7    IJmuiden      -OSV            2-2 O   Fortius       -Stormvogels     2-6
Koninkl. HFC 2-Swift           4-2    SDZ           -HBC            1-5     Kampong       -Vreeswijk       4-3
Elinkwijk     -Zeist           3-1    SVA Papendorp -Zwaluw.Utr.'11 2-5     DWSV          -Argon 2         5-1
De Meern      -Veenendaal      2-1    Argon         -PVCV           2-1     SCH '44       -Montfoort       2-2 S
Jonathan      -AH '78          3-1    DEV Doorn     -FC De Bilt     0-6     FC Hilversum  -Hooglanderveen  2-3
Laren '99     -Altius          2-4    CJVV          -DHSC           1-2     Loosdrecht    -CDW             4-1
Maarssen      -VVZ '49         6-1    SVL           -EDO U          2-1     Focus '07     -De Zuidvogels   1-3
VVZA          -De Merino's     2-2 V  BFC           -APWC           2-4     Bunnik '73    -Hoogland        0-3
JSV Nieuwegein-Scherpenzeel    0-2    SDO           -de Meern       3-0     KDO           -MSV '19         3-0
Nederhorst    -Huizen          1-6    HMS           -FZO            4-2     HDS           -Roda '46        0-5

2nd round
Hoofddorp     -Assendelft      3-2    Stormvogels   -Odin '59 2     1-4     Kampong       -VVZA            4-1
Argon         -Hoogland        1-0    FC Almere     -Volendam       4-0     Fort.Wornerv.zo-Meervogels '31 4-2
AFC           -LSVV            4-1    Waterwijk     -VV Bergen      5-1     Pancratius    -Jonathan        3-3 P
HBC           -HBOK            6-0    Hooglanderveen-Zandvoort      2-4     Altius        -Zwaluw.Utr.'11  3-2
SVL           -OSV             3-2    Loosdrecht    -JOS/Watergrfsm.1-6     Huizen        -APWC            4-2
Scherpenzeel  -Wartburgia      4-1    HMS           -Purmersteijn za1-4     DHSC          -DWSV            4-0
SVA           -Elinkwijk       4-1    Limmen        -ZSGO/WMS       2-0     Purmersteijn za-KFC            0-0 P
Hollandia T   -IVV             3-1    Beemster      -Koninkl.HFC 2  0-5     Kolping Boys  -Abcoude         2-1
JOS Watergr.2 -DEM             1-2    Vitesse '22   -SDO            2-3     DWOW          -De Zuidvogels   1-4
Zwaluwen '30  -United/DAVO     7-1    Maarssen      -VSV            3-0     Velsen        -Roda '46        2-1
DSOV          -FC De Bilt      3-4    SCH '44       -De Kennemers   2-3     Grasshoppers  -KDO             2-1
DCG           -De Meern        2-2 DM

Intermediate round
Zandvoort     -SVL             2-2 S  Argon         -Fortuna Worm.  0-1     ODIN '59 2    -BOL             2-5

3rd round
HBC           -AFC             2-1    FC Almere     -DHSC           3-4     FC De Bilt    -Waterwijk       2-0
SVL           -Zwaluwen '30    2-1    Hollandia T   -BOL            2-1     Hoofddorp     -Maarssen        4-3
Grasshoppers  -Altius          2-0    Kolping Boys  -De Zuidvogels  1-2     Purmerst. za  -Fortuna Wormerv.2-2 FW
Velsen        -Scherpenzeel    3-1    Kampong       -SDO            0-3     Purmerst. zo  -De Kennemers    4-2
Huizen        -Limmen          3-0    De Meern      -Koninkl. HFC 2 2-3     JOS Watergr.zo-Pancratius      6-4
SVA           -DEM             2-2 S

1/8 final
Hoofddorp     -Grasshoppers    1-2    HBC           -Huizen         2-3     De Zuidvogels -Hollandia T     6-1
SVL           -FC de Bilt      3-1    SVA           -Kon. HFC 2     2-1     Purmersteijn  -JOS Watergrfsm. 0-1
Fortuna Worm. -Velsen          5-0    DHSC          -SDO            1-1 S

1/4 final
Grasshoppers  -SDO             0-2    Zuidvogels    -SVL            1-1 Z
Huizen        -JOS/Watergrfsm. 3-0    Fortuna Worm. -SVA            1-0

1/2 final
Huizen        -SDO             3-1    Zuidvogels    -Fortuna Worm.  1-3 

Final, 8 juni, ground Legmeervogels
Huizen        -Fortuna Wormerveer   5-0 


District West 2
Preliminary round
Foreholte       zo2  *** 2-3     2-1    RKDEO           zo2  *** 1-3     1-3    Olympia         zo1  *** 1-3     2-1
Oliveo          zo2=     *** 1-2        Voorschoten'97  za2=     *** 1-0        ONA             zo2      *** 1-2    
Boshuizen       zo1= 2-0     *** 3-0    Forum Sport     za1  1-2     *** 2-0    DSO             za2= 2-0     *** 0-2
DoCoS           za2      2-3     ***    Stompwijk '92   zo2=     3-2     ***    ARC             za1=    10-0     ***
                                                                                
VUC             zo1= *** 3-2     2-0    Te Werve        za2= *** 5-2     5-1    VELO zat        za2= *** 3-7     2-2
SVC '08         za2      *** 6-1        Concordia       zo2      *** 0-6        Honselersdijk   za1=     *** 4-2    
Wippolder       zo2= 6-2     *** 3-2    DHC             zÚ1= 1-1     *** 0-0    TAC '90         zo2  0-1     *** 5-1
HVV             zo2      3-2     ***    Laakkwartier    zo2      5-4     ***    BMT             zo1      1-2     ***
                                                                                
Spcl. Monster   za2  *** 2-3     1-1    Den Hoorn       zo1= *** 4-2     1-4    Groeneweg       zo1  *** 0-2     2-4
Die Haghe       za1=     *** 3-0        Vitesse Delft   za2      *** 1-1        Sparta R.       za2=     *** 0-1    
GDA             zo2  0-0     *** 0-1    Delft           zo2  2-4     *** 1-3    Soccer Boys     za2  2-1     *** 0-2
VELO            zo1=     0-3     ***    Westlandia      za1=     1-2     ***    Hillegersberg   zo2=     1-2     ***
                                                                                
TOGB            zo2  *** 3-1     0-7    XerxesDZB       zo2  *** 2-3     2-2    Kethel Spaland  za2= *** 3-3     5-2 
VOC             zo1      *** 0-2        BVCB            za1=     *** 1-1        GLZ Delfshaven  zo1      *** 3-4    
Neptunus Sch.   za2= 5-1     *** 6-0    SVS             za2= 3-0     *** 1-1    Serooskerke     za2= 0-1     *** 2-0 
Berkel          za2=     3-2     ***    CVV Zwervers    zo1      0-1     ***    Excelsior '20   zo2      1-2     ***
                                        
HVC '10         za2= *** 4-1     1-1    NSVV            za2= *** 0-0     3-3    SV Poortugaal   za1= *** 3-1     1-1
VFC             zo2      *** 2-1        SSS             za2      *** 0-1        SVV             zo2      *** 4-3    
CWO             za2  3-2     *** 0-1    Antibarbari     zo2= 0-1     *** 3-2    MZC '11         za2  0-3     *** 1-3
Deltasport      za1=     3-2     ***    Spartaan '20    zo1      3-0     ***    Zuidland        za2=     3-1     ***
                                                                                 
Brielle         za1= *** 2-1     4-4    DBGC            za2= *** 1-1     3-2        
Hellevoetsluis  za2      *** 0-2        SHO             za1      *** 3-2         
Meeuwenplaat    zo2= 1-1     *** 3-2    Unitas '30      zo2= 4-1     *** 4-0        
Oostkapelle     za2      3-5     ***    Alexandria '66  za2      6-1     ***        

Wassenaar       za4  *** 0-4    1-10    Nieuwerkerk     za4= *** 5-0     9-1    Bergambacht     za4  *** 1-3     6-1
Sporting Leiden za3      *** 1-3        Zwammerdam      za3      *** 3-1        Nieuwkoop       za3=     *** 0-0    
Quick Boys 2    zar=13-2     *** 5-1    Aarlanderveen   za4  2-2     *** 3-1    Perkouw         za3  0-0     *** 5-0
LSVV '70        za4      6-1     ***    Rijnstreek      za4      0-4     ***    SPV '81         za4      0-5     ***

Naaldwijk       za3  ***     2-3        SDV             za4= *** 3-0     3-1    O.Beijerland    za3= *** 1-0     6-2
VFC             za4= 2-1 *** 3-1        OFB             za4      *** 2-1        SNS             za4      *** 5-2    
DVO '32         za3          ***        Piershil        za3  0-3     *** 0-7    Goudswaardse B. za4  0-2     *** 4-2
                                        LMO             za4      4-2     ***    IJsselmonde     za3      1-1     ***

Herkingen '55   za4  *** 2-3     0-3    Jonge Spartaan  za3= *** 5-0     3-1    Pernis          za3  *** 0-0 
IJVV Zwervers   za3      *** 5-2        ZBVH            za4      *** 1-2        Zwartewaal      za4=     *** 9-1    
NOCKralingen    za4  2-0     *** 2-5    Den Bommel      za3  3-2     *** 1-3    Egelantier B    za4  2-6     ***    
Houtwijk        za4=     3-0     ***    DVV '09         za4      0-2     ***            

Hazerswoudse B. za4= *** 4-3     2-2    NTVV            za4  *** 0-2     0-2    HBSS            za3  *** 3-2     3-3
Hillegersberg   za4      *** 3-1        's-Gravendeel   za3=     *** 3-1        Leonidas        za3=     *** 1-0    
VEP             za4  1-3     *** 2-0    Zinkwegse B     za4  6-0     *** 2-2    Zestienhoven    za4  2-1     *** 1-1
TOGB            za4      4-2     ***    Bolnes          za4      1-4     ***    PPSC            za4      1-4     ***

GHVV '13        za3  *** 0-2     2-3    Sportief        za4  *** 1-6     1-2    Wateringse V    za3= *** 4-1     6-1
Hekelingen      za4      *** 3-5        NSV '46         za3=     *** 2-2        Erasmus         za4      *** 8-2    
Vlotbrug        za4= 3-1     *** 3-3    Kagia           za3  4-0     *** 3-2    DVC             za4  0-10    *** 1-4
Hermes DVS      za4      3-0     ***    Zevenhoven      za4      0-5     ***    Meerburg        za4      5-1     ***

FC Maense       za4= *** 3-2     4-2    Van Nispen      za3  *** 3-1     4-0    Rockanje        za4  *** 4-1     1-1
Ommoord         za4      *** 0-6        Kickers '69     za4      *** 0-5        Simonshaven     za4      *** 1-1    
Lekkerkerk      za3  0-1     *** 3-1    Ter Leede 2     zar= 2-1     *** 4-3    SVV             za4  0-5     ** 0-14
Moordrecht      za4      3-4     ***    Siveo '60       za4      3-2     ***    OVV             za3=     5-0     ***

FC Oudewater    za3= *** 5-1     8-0    Blauw Zwart     za3= *** 6-1     8-1    Melissant       za4  *** 2-3     0-3
Schoonhoven     za3      *** 4-2        Laakkwartier    za4      *** 2-2        HWD             za4      *** 5-4    
Ammerstolse SV  za4  2-2     *** 1-6    Quick Steps     za3  1-1     ** 10-3    SC Botlek       za3  2-2     *** 2-3
Linschoten      za4      0-5     ***    HPSV            za4      3-6     ***    SCO '63         za4=     2-2     ***

BMT             za4= *** 2-2     1-1    MVV '27         za3= *** 3-1     3-2    Maasdijk        za3= *** 3-0     3-3
Woubrugge       za4      *** 7-1        NBSVV           za4      *** 1-4        WFB             za4      *** 6-0    
SEV             za4  5-1     *** 6-1    Vierpolders     za3  1-2     *** 2-0    MSV '71         za4  2-2     *** 1-1
Kamerik         za4      2-4     ***    Stellendam      za4      2-2     ***    Rozenburg       za3      4-2     ***

VVOR            za3= *** 5-0     7-1    Lugdunum        za3  *** 0-0     1-1    Verburch        za3  *** 1-2     0-2
Swift Boys      za4      *** 3-3        Roodenburg      za4      *** 0-2        DSVP            za3=     *** 1-0    
Gouda           za4  1-5     *** 3-3    KMD             za3= 3-2     *** 2-0    Oliveo          za4  0-4     *** 2-3
Rotterdam Un.   za4      2-2     ***    Semper Altius   za4      2-5     ***    GDA             za4      1-3     ***

CION            za3= *** 1-2     3-0    WCR             za4  *** 6-0     0-3    RAS             za4  *** 0-7     4-0
Victoria '04    za4      *** 2-4        Abbenbroek      za4      *** 1-4        FC Oegstgeest   za4      *** 1-1   
Quintus         za4  0-2     *** 2-2    Charlois        za3= 4-1     *** 4-3    DUNO            za3= 2-0     *** 3-0
Lyra            za3      5-3     ***    Rijnm.Hgvl.Sp.  za3      3-1     ***    Haagse Hout     za4      0-2     ***
                                                          
Barendrecht 2   zar= *** 5-0            Alphense B      za4= *** 1-0            BSC '68         za3  *** 1-2     1-1
GOZ             za4      *** 2-10       Rohda '76       za4      *** 2-2        Floreant        za4=     *** 5-0    
FC Binnenmaas   za3  1-2     ***        Alphia          za3  1-1     ***        Oosterheem      za4  0-9     *** 0-2
                                                                                Moerkapelle     za4      1-4     ***

HOV/DJSCR       za4  *** 0-4     0-7    Flakkee         za4  *** 0-6     2-1    SJC             za4  *** 1-2     1-3
Woerden         za4      *** 3-5        DRL             za3      *** 2-2        Rijnsb. B 2     zar=     *** 3-2    
CVC Reeuwijk    za3= 4-0     *** 5-2    BZC/Zuiderpark  za4= 6-0     *** 8-2    VVSB            za3  4-2     *** 1-1
Zwarte Pijl     za3      2-1     ***    GLZ Delfshaven  za4      1-7     ***    TAC '90         za4      1-14    ***

HVV Hercules    za3  *** 1-3     2-1    Dilettant       za3= *** 4-5     6-1    Ariston '80     za4  *** 0-0    21-0
GSC ESDO        za4      *** 3-3        CKC             za4      *** 1-1        Schipluiden     za3=     ***12-1    
DWO             za3  4-1     *** 2-3    Overmaas        za4  1-9     *** 4-6    VOB             za4  0-5     *** ---
Vredenburch     za4=     3-2     ***    WDS             za4      5-0     ***    Wanica Star     za4     1-17     ***

Football Fact.  za4= *** 2-0     3-0    RVC Celeritas   za4  *** 2-1     4-2    Excelsior R     za3  *** 3-7 
Duindorp        za3      *** 3-0        Zoetermeer      za4=     *** 4-0        Be Fair         za3=     *** 6-0    
PGS/VOGEL       za4  0-1     *** 2-3    Bodegraven      za4  4-2     *** 0-4    Gouderak        za4  3-1     ***    
KSD-Marine      za4      2-3     ***    Koudekerk       za4      2-3     ***     

TransvaliaZW    za4  *** 2-7     0-5    Blankenburg     zo3  *** 0-13           DONK            zo3  *** 1-2     2-1
VDL             za3      *** 2-2        HMSH            zo3=     *** 2-2        SJZ             zo3=     *** 2-0    
Spartaan '20    za4  7-1     *** 0-6    Erasmus         zo3  10-0    ***        Victoria '04    zo3  0-11    *** 1-5
Rhoon           za3=     2-2     ***                                            SVH             zo3      1-3     ***

Voorschoten '97 zo3= *** 2-1     4-0    FC IJsselmonde  zo3= *** 7-1     4-1    Charlois zo     zo3= *** 4-1     1-0
ODB             zo3      *** 1-0        Madestein       zo3      *** 1-2        REMO            zo3      *** 0-0    
RKAVV 2         zor  1-0     *** 1-0    OHVV            zo3  3-6     *** 1-4    HWD             zo3  1-1     *** 0-6
Taurus          zo3      2-5     ***    Alphen          zo3      5-3     ***    Sporting Leiden zo3      3-2     ***
                                                                                                  
DRL             zo3  *** 3-5            MMO             zo3  *** 1-3     2-1    Wilhelmus       zo3= *** 4-1     1-0
Bernardus       zo3=     *** 1-2        Coal            zo3=     *** 3-0        Nicolaas B      zo3      *** 2-1    
ASW             zo3  2-3     ***        DHL             zo3  2-0     *** 1-1    Haastrecht      zo3  2-3     *** 2-1
                                        Blijdorp        zo3      2-1     ***    Olympia 2       zor      0-3     ***

HOV/DJSCR       zo3  *** 1-3     7-1    Pretoria R      zo3  *** 0-6     2-3    Quick 2         zor= *** 4-0     5-0
Full Speed      zo3=     *** 2-2        ASC             zo3=     *** 4-2        Toofan          zo3      *** 5-2    
VOC 2           zor  3-1     *** 2-1    NOCKralingen    zo3  9-3     *** 2-2    Wanica Star     zo3  0-0     *** 2-2
Kethel Spaland  zo3      1-5     ***    WIK             zo3      0-8     ***    Warmunda        zo3      5-3     ***

Cabauw          zo3  *** 0-6     1-3    van Nispen      zo3  *** 3-2     1-2    Gr.Will.II VAC  zo3= *** 3-0 
WVC             zo3=     *** 3-2        HDV             zo3=     *** 4-1        Houtwijk        zo3      *** 1-2   
SVB Besiktas    zo3  6-1     *** 2-2    Stolwijk        zo3  1-1     *** 2-1    SEP             zo3  1-2     ***    
HMC             zo3      0-7     ***    St.Hooger       zo3      0-2     ***                     

GSC ESDO        zo3  *** 1-4                 
WCR             zo3      *** 1-4             
Slikkerveer     zo3= 7-1     ***             

1st round
Meeuwenplaat  -SDV             2-3    Deltasport    -DHC            6-1     VFC           -Rijnsburgse B.2 7-1
Te Werve      -NSV '46         4-1    Den Hoorn     -Water.Veld Kr. 0-1     Oliveo        -Floreant        3-2
FZ Zoetermeer -Hillegersberg   0-8    SEP           -Nootdorp       1-3     Oud Beijerland-ONA             2-2 ONA 
Dilettant     -Leonidas        4-5    Bernardus     -Quick Boys 2   0-9     Stompwijk '92 -Ter Leede 2     0-4
VUC           -Jodan Boys      1-3    Voorschoten'97-Quick 2        0-1     Westlandia    -Wilhelmus       1-1 Wes
Nieuwerkerk   -Rhoon           2-2 N  TAC '90       -MVV '27        6-1     FC Maense     -Berkel          3-5
XerxesDZB     -Football Fact.  9-1    Vredenburch   -Sparta         0-2     Hazerswoudse B-Honselersdijk   3-3 Hon
Capelle       -Brielle         4-0    FC Oegstgeest -CVC Reeuwijk   4-1     FC Oudewater  -'s-Gravenzande  3-3 Gr
Smitshoek     -Barendrecht 2   2-3    Woubrugge     -BZC/Zuiderpark 2-8     Antibarbari   -Heinenoord      1-3
Zuidland      -DSVP            4-0    CION          -Leonidas       1-7     KMD           -Alphense Boys   1-6
's-Gravendeel -Nieuwenhoorn    2-2 Gr Spijkenisse   -HVC '10        7-2     SC Feyenoord  -RKAVV           3-0
DBGC          -Slikkerveer     4-4 D  NSVV          -Blauw Zwart    2-0     Nieuwkoop     -Sportlust '46   0-4
OVV           -SVS             1-3    SCO '63       -Houtwijk       3-1     FC Boshuizen  -Zwartewaal      8-0
Be Fair       -ROAC            2-1    HDV           -DOSR           0-3     WVC           -Coal            2-3
FC IJsselmonde-Full Speed      1-1 FS Teylingen     -Alphense Boys  3-5     SJZ           -Wippolder       0-2
HMSH          -FC Vlotbrug     1-0    Rijnvogels    -Charlois       8-0     RVVH          -Die Haghe       2-0
Kethel Spaland-SV Poortugaal   2-6

2nd round
BVCB          -Jodan Boys      1-1 JB XerxesDZB     -RVVH           1-3     SCO '63       -VVOR            0-3 
Ter Leede     -Oliveo          5-0    Sparta        -Zwaluwen       2-4     SC Feyenoord  -Heinenoord      7-0
Te Werve      -Full Speed      3-0    Spijkenisse   -Honselersdijk  3-4     Sportlust '46 -DBGC            4-0
Deltasport    -Quick 2         2-1    ONA           -BZC/Zuiderpark 6-4     DOSR          -Quick Boys 2    3-0
Ter Leede 2   -Nieuwerkerk     1-0    Maasdijk      -Schipluiden    1-3     VFC           -Leonidas        2-1
Jonge Spartaan-Wippolder       0-5    Leonidas      -Spirit         1-3     Charlois      -TAC '90         0-4 
's-Gravendeel -Nept.Schiebroek 1-2    TAVV          -SV Poortugaal  1-3     Zuidland      -SDV            13-1
Be Fair       -Westlandia      1-2    NSVV          -Capelle        1-3     's-Gravenzande-FC Boshuizen    2-2 Gr
Coal          -Nootdorp        2-3    SVS           -Alphense Boys  2-1     Berkel        -FC Oegstgeest   2-4
Water.Veld Kr.-ARC             0-8    Rijnvogels    -Alphense Boys  4-2     Voorschoten'97-Barendrecht 2   1-7
VELO          -Hillegersberg   3-8    HMSH          -ASC            1-0

3rd round
Capelle       -Spirit          4-0    VFC           -Ter Leede 2    0-0 TL  Barendrecht 2 -SC Feyenoord    0-2
's-Gravenzande-ONA             8-0    ARC           -VVOR           6-1     Westlandia    -Sportlust '46   0-1
Honselersdijk -Rijnvogels      2-4    Deltasport    -RVVH           1-1 R   SV Poortugaal -Zuidland        7-1
Schipluiden   -Jodan Boys      0-6    Zwaluwen      -Te Werve       2-0     Nept.Schiebroek-FC Oegstgeest  0-2
Hillegersberg -Wippolder       0-0 W  DOSR          -Ter Leede      0-8     TAC '90       -SVS             2-1
HMSH          -Nootdorp        1-3

1/8 final
FC Oegstgeest -Sportlust '46   0-3    Wippolder     -Rijnvogels     2-6     SC Feyenoord  -SV Poortugaal   4-1    
Jodan Boys    -Capelle         2-0    TAC '90       -Ter Leede      0-1     ARC           -RVVH            4-1 
's-Gravenzande-Nootdorp        1-1 G  Ter Leede 2   -Zwaluwen       5-3         

1/4 final
Rijnvogels    -ARC             1-3    Ter Leede     -SV Feyenoord   3-0         
Jodan Boys    -Sportlust '46   2-0    's-Gravenzande-Ter Leede 2    4-0

1/2 final
's-Gravenzande-ARC             4-2    Ter Leede     -Jodan Boys     2-1

Final, 30 mei, ground Vredenburch
's-Gravenzande-Ter Leede       4-0


District Zuid 1
Preliminary round
Bruse Boys      za2= *** 6-0     3-3    Lopik           za2  *** 2-1     1-3    Sliedrecht      za1= *** 1-1     5-1
SC Kruisland    zo2      *** 1-1        Papendrecht     za2      *** 1-5        RVVH            za1=     *** 3-0    
Rijsoord        za1= 5-1     *** 2-1    Nw.lekkerland   za1= 5-3     *** 2-1    Drechtstreek    za2  1-4     *** 2-2
Heerjansdam     za1      3-1     ***    Spirit          za2=     2-4     ***    DCV             za2      2-3     ***
                                                                                
Krabbendijke    za2  *** 0-3     4-2    Nieuwenhoorn    za2= *** 5-2     4-1    Beek Vooruit    zo2= *** 5-4     2-2
Heinenoord      za1=     *** 2-2        Zeelandia Midd. zo2      *** 0-1        Oranje Wit      za1=     *** 6-1    
VVGZ            za1= 2-0     *** 0-1    Arnemuiden      za2= 2-1     *** 1-1    Tholense Boys   za2  3-1     *** 1-1
Pelikaan        za2      0-3     ***    De Meeuwen      za1      0-2     ***    Strijen         za2      1-1     ***
                                                                                
Nieuwdorp       za2  *** 5-2     1-4    SSV '65         za2= *** 5-3     0-0    FC Axel         za2  *** 1-4     2-1
EBOH            za2      *** 2-0        Cluzona         zo2      *** 3-2        Hoeven          zo2=     *** 2-0   
Moerse Boys     zo1= 5-1     *** 4-0    DOSKO           zo1  3-1     *** 0-1    Zwaluwe         za2  0-0     *** 2-3
Zundert         zo2=     1-1     ***    Kloetinge       za1=     1-0     ***    Rood Wit W      zo1=     6-0     ***
Playoff : EBOH-Zundert 0-3                                                     
                                                                                
Yerseke         za2  *** 3-4     4-1    Altena          za2  *** 0-4     1-1    FC Tilburg      zo1= *** 8-2     5-3
JEKA            zo2=     *** 0-3        Rijen           zo2=     *** 1-2        Hilvaria        zo2      *** 2-3    
Almkerk         za1= 1-0     *** 2-2    Terneuzense B   za2= 2-1     *** 1-1    Madese Boys     zo2  1-1     *** 0-2
Woudrichem      za2      1-2     ***    SC 't Zand      zo1      3-3     ***    Real Lunet      zo2=     7-4     ***
                                                                                
Helvoirt        zo2  *** 0-2     1-1    NOAD '32        za2  *** 1-4     1-1    WSC             zo2= *** 2-0     2-3
Nemelaer        zo1=     *** 2-1        SV TOP          zo1=     *** 6-1        GRC-14          za1      *** 3-0    
Uno Animo       zo2  6-3     *** 1-2    Beerse Boys     zo2  3-2     *** 2-4    Emplina         zo2  1-4     *** 0-3
Wilhelmina '26  za2=     1-1     ***    Berghem Sport   zo2=     7-7     ***    Roda Boys/Bomm. za2=     4-1     ***
                                                                                
Leones          zo1= *** 1-1     6-0    LRC             za1= *** 3-0     3-0    Nivo Sparta     za2= *** 2-0     1-0
GJS             za1=     *** 2-1        Heukelum        za2=     *** 2-2        WNC             za1      *** 0-2    
FC Delta Sp.'95 za2  1-6     *** 4-1    IJFC            za2  1-1     *** 2-2    EVVC            zo2= 0-1     *** 4-3
Tricht          za2      0-3     ***    VVIJ            zo2      1-2     ***    HVCH            zo1      0-1     ***
                                                                                
Scharn          zo2= *** 3-1     2-1    Caesar          zo2= *** 2-1     2-1        
Bladella        zo2      *** 2-4        RKSV Heeze      zo1      *** 2-2            
VOAB            zo2= 5-1     *** 1-1    Sarto           zo2= 5-1     *** 2-4        
De Valk         zo1      5-2     ***    Gestel          zo2      1-6     ***         

Baardwijk       zo3  *** 0-4            ZIGO            zo3= *** 6-2     8-0    Hulsel          zo5  *** 1-1     1-1
Blauw Wit '81   zo4      *** 1-6        Nieuwkuijk      zo3      *** 6-3        GSBW            zo4      *** 1-1    
Dongen 2        zor= 0-3     ***        SVG             zo5  3-4     *** 1-6    Riel            zo5= 4-1     *** 2-2
                                        WSJ             zo4      2-2     ***    Spoordonkse B   zo3      3-2     ***

BZS             zo5  *** 0-3     3-3    Herovina        za4  *** 1-1     0-3    Nevelo          zo4  *** 1-1     2-1
SCR             zo4=     *** 2-2        Teisterbanders  zo4      *** 2-0        Taxandria       zo3=     *** 3-0    
SC Everstein    za3  7-0     *** 3-3    Wadenoyen       zo5  1-4     *** 1-9    HMVV            zo4  4-0     *** 4-0
Zuilichem       za4      1-3     ***    Arkel           za3=     2-0     ***    Oisterwijk      zo4      0-7     ***

Groote Lindt    za3  *** 0-2     0-2    Dubbeldam       zo3  *** 5-2     0-5    Sleeuwijk       za3= *** 2-0     2-2
Virtus          zo3      *** 3-0        SSW             zo5      *** 1-4        Kozakk.B 2      zar      *** 1-0    
TPO             zo5  1-9     *** 1-4    De Alblas       za3= 2-1     *** 2-1    SV Noordeloos   za4  0-4     *** 0-4
Klundert        za3=     1-1     ***    Sliedrecht 2    zar      2-2     ***    VVAC            za3      3-2     ***
                                                            
SEOLTO          za3  *** 1-4     3-1    ODC             zo3= *** 5-1     9-2    Bevelanders     za3  *** 7-0     2-3
Oosterhout      zo3=     *** 5-0        Wilhelmina B    zo3      *** 4-0        Brouwershaven   za4      *** 0-9    
VCW             zo4  1-1     *** 0-3    De Bocht '80    zo5  0-10    *** 2-3    ZSC '62         za3= 3-3     *** 3-2
DSE             zo4      2-1     ***    LSV             zo5      2-5     ***    Colijnspl. B    za4      4-2     ***

GSC/ODS         za4  *** 2-2     4-2    Alem            zo4  *** 8-2     1-3    WIK 57          za4  *** 0-3     0-0
de Zwerver      za3=     *** 2-0        HRC '14         zo5      *** 1-1        Vogelwaarde     zo4      *** 0-5    
FC Dordrecht    zo5  2-1     *** 2-0    GVV '63         za3  3-2     *** 0-5    Zaamslag        za3= 3-1     *** 6-0
Dubbeldam       za3      0-3     ***    TGG             zo3=     7-0     ***    MZVC            za4      1-1     ***

Streefkerk      za3  *** 0-2     3-1    Gloria UC       zo5  *** 1-5     0-8    MEC '07         zo5  *** 0-2     0-2
VVGZ 2          zar      *** 1-3        OVC '26         zo3      *** 1-3        RKTVC           zo4      *** 3-1    
Groot Ammers    zo4= 0-0     *** 4-0    SDO '39         zo4  3-1     *** 4-4    Brakel          za4  3-0     *** 3-3
GSC/ODS         zo4      1-2     ***    Were Di         zo4=     3-2     ***    SVW             za3=     6-0     ***

Grenswachters   zo4  *** 1-4     1-2    IJzendijke      zo4  *** 0-7     2-1    Casteren        zo5  *** 0-2     1-3
MOC '17         zo3=     *** 8-0        RCS             za3=     *** 8-2        Hapert          zo3=     *** 9-2    
Vivoo           zo5  2-2     *** 2-2    Hoofdplaat      zo5  1-3     *** 2-7    EDN '56         zo5  0-3     *** 1-7
ODIO            zo4      3-6     ***    Nieuwland       za4      2-5     ***    Hoogeloon       zo4      2-2     ***

Maarheeze       zo4  *** 0-3     1-0    Buren           zo4  *** 8-0     2-1    Beesd           zo4  *** 2-4     3-7
Bergeijk        zo4=     *** 5-0        SCZ             zo5      *** 0-5        Asperen         za3      *** 3-1    
Terlo           zo5  0-9     *** 0-4    Theole          zo3= 5-1     *** 2-0    Leerdam Sp'55   za4  3-1     *** 1-1
Dommelen        zo3      3-3     ***    MVV '58         za4      4-2     ***    Ameide          za3=     3-1     ***

WVV '67         zo4= *** 2-0     2-0    DOSKO '32       zo5  *** 2-5     2-1    Olympia '60     za4  *** 3-3     4-0
Achtmaal        zo4      *** 9-1        Nuenen 2        zor=     *** 3-1        DVVC            zo5      *** 1-8    
Rimboe          zo5  1-4     *** `1-4   Waalre          zo4  3-3     *** 1-1    TSV Gudok       zo4= 6-0     *** 9-0
Schijf          zo3      6-1     ***    WODAN           zo3      2-3     ***    OVV '67         zo5      3-3     ***

SC Elshout      zo4  *** 6-1     6-3    HSC '28         zo4  *** 5-0     0-6    SVSOS           zo5  *** 0-4     0-3
Haarsteeg       zo3      *** 1-4        FC Moerstraten  zo5      *** 0-4        Jong Brabant    zo4      *** 4-2    
Wilhelmina      zo4= 5-2     *** 3-3    Vosmeer         za4  1-5     *** 0-6    RKDSV           zo4  6-0     *** 2-2
ONI             za4       4-3    ***    Prinsenland     za3=     4-0     ***    SVSSS           zo3=     8-0     ***

Sluiskil        zo5  *** 1-1    0-2     CHC             zo4  *** 0-1     7-0    Rhelico         za4  *** 2-3     1-3
Hansweertse B   za4      *** 0-1        DSC             zo4      *** 0-3        Sparta '30      za3      *** 2-3    
Dauwendaele     za3= 9-2     *** 5-0    FC Engelen      zo3= 4-3     ** 10-1    Dussense Boys   zo4  6-0     *** 2-7  
Goes            za4      7-3     ***    RKVSC           za4      0-4     ***    Unitas          za3=     3-1     ***

SC Welberg      zo5  *** 2-6     0-4    Lewedorpse B    za4  *** 2-3 2-3        Kruiningen      za3= *** 4-1     2-5
Duiveland       za4      *** 6-0        Walcheren       za3=     ***            Wemeldinge      za4      *** 2-4    
NVS             zo5  1-1     *** 4-5    Breskens        zo4      0-2 ***        Waarde          za4  2-7     *** 1-0
NOAD '67        za3=     2-1     ***                                            Alliance        za4      2-1     ***

GDC             za3= *** 2-1     4-1    Molenschot      zo5  *** 2-0     1-10   De Raven        zo4  *** 1-2     0-3
Vlijmense B     zo3      *** 1-1        SC 't Zand      za4      *** 1-4        SV Budel        zo3      *** 4-1    
Maliskamp       zo4  1-1     *** 4-2    SV Reeshof      zo4  6-1     *** 1-2    Rood Wit '67    zo5  2-4     *** 4-4
Well            za4      3-8     ***    Gilze           zo3=     5-1     ***    Cranendonck     zo4=     2-0     ***

Tongelre        zo5  *** 2-2     3-4    Halsteren       za3  *** 7-3     9-2    Zwaluw VFC      zo3= *** 6-1    11-0
EMK             zo4      *** 2-3        NSV             zo4      *** 2-1        HHC '09         zo4      *** 0-1    
Geldrop 2       zor=10-2     *** 1-0    DOSKO           za4= 4-5     *** 5-5    Drunen          zo5  0-4     *** 1-3
DVS             zo5     11-2     ***    Stavenisse      za4      5-8     ***    OSC '45         zo4      3-4     ***

Veere           za3  *** 3-0     3-2    Internos        za4  *** 2-2     1-1    Kerkwijk        za4  *** 0-3     5-3
Graauw          zo5      *** 0-4        Sprundel        zo4      *** 0-3        BVV/Timm.       zo3=     *** 6-0    
Clinge          zo3= 3-0     *** 3-0    WDS '19         zo4= 4-2     *** 1-2    Ophemert        zo5  3-0     *** 0-4
Hulsterloo      zo4      1-4     ***    VVR             zo3      0-2     ***    Hedel           zo4      1-6     ***

FC Bergen       za4  *** 0-6     2-4    Spui    za      za4  *** 0-9     0-4    RKDVC           zo3= *** 2-1     3-0
Smerdiek        za3      *** 1-2        HVV '24         zo3=     ** 11-0        DESK            zo3      ** 12-0    
SPS             za4= 2-0     *** 2-1    SDO '63         zo5  2-0     *** 0-5    Willem II       za4  0-9     *** 1-6
Nw.Borgvliet    zo5      5-0     ***    Steen           zo4      1-5     ***    NEO '25         za3      0-3     ***

DOSL            zo4= *** 4-2     3-0    Schelluinen     za3  *** 2-2     6-2    Audacia         zo4  *** 3-3     0-1
Valkenswaard    zo3      *** 7-2        Right'Oh        zo4=     *** 4-1        DEES            zo5      *** 0-4    
Riethoven       zo5  3-3     *** 4-1    Oosterhout      za4  2-2     *** 1-3    Vessem          zo4  2-2     *** 1-1
ZSC             zo4      1-5     ***    SCO             zo3      1-4     ***    PSV             zo3=     3-0     ***

Victoria '03    zo3= *** 4-1     6-1    Jan v Arckel    zo4  *** 1-1     3-2    Pusphaira       zo5  *** 2-4     6-1
Unitas '30      za4      *** 4-0        BMC             zo3=     *** 2-0        Woenselse B     zo4      *** 1-3    
DEVO            zo5  0-5     *** 1-3    Den Dungen      zo4  2-1     *** 3-2    Unitas '59      zo3= 6-0     *** 6-0
RSV             zo4      3-2     ***    SV BLC          za3      2-3     ***    HSE             zo5      1-1     ***

DIA             zo4  *** 2-8     3-3    Raamsdonk       zo4  *** 0-8     1-2    DFC             za3  *** 0-1     3-0
TSC             zo3=     *** 4-0        SV Capelle      za3      *** 3-4        Alblasserdam    za3=     *** 3-1    
Neerlandia '31  zo5  0-4     *** 3-1    Waspik          zo3= 6-2     *** 7-2    RCD             zo3  1-2     *** 5-3
The Gunners     zaa4     0-10    ***    The White Boys  zo5      0-6     ***    Emma            zo4      1-2     ***

UVV '40         zo3  *** 0-0     6-3    Sluis           zo5  **+10-0     4-3    Boxtel          zo4  *** 1-0     1-2
PCP             zo5      *** 3-7        Cadzand         za4      *** 0-11       RKKSV           zo4      *** 2-1    
SAB             zo3= 9-2     *** 5-2    Philippine      zo3= 2-1     *** 1-2    Essche Boys     zo5  0-1     *** 0-6
Hoge Vucht      zo4      5-1     ***    Oostburg        zo4      4-0     ***    SCG '18         zo3=     4-1     ***

Boeimeer        zo4  *** 5-8     3-5    Tuldania        zo5  *** 1-2     1-2    RWB             zo3  *** 4-3     5-2
Groen Wit       zo3=     *** 4-2        Netersel        zo5      *** 1-4        RFC             zo4      *** 0-1    
Wernhout        zo4  4-1     *** 8-0    Reusel Sp.      zo3= 6-0     *** 5-0    VCB             zo3= 3-0     *** 3-2
TVC Breda       zo5      2-8     ***    TSVV Merlijn    za4      2-1     ***    SSC '55         za3      0-4     ***

Ria W           zo4  *** 1-2            Be Ready        zo4  *** 2-4     2-2    Nederwetten     zo5  *** 1-6     2-4
Luctor Heink.   za3      *** 2-2        HSSC '61        za3=     *** 4-1        RKGSV           zo4=     *** 5-0    
Terneuzen       zo3= 5-0     ***        Lekvogels       za4  1-2     *** 1-1    Nieuw Woensel   zo4  4-3     *** 1-3
                                        SV Meerkerk     za3      1-3     ***    SBC             zo3      8-1     ***

Jong Ambon      za4  *** 1-4     0-3    DBS             zo3  *** 0-1     0-4    DwO '15         za4  ***     2-2
VCK             za3=     *** 2-0        Steensel        zo4      *** 0-0        Hoedekensk/Kwad.za4= 3-1 *** 4-2    
Biervliet       zo4  2-1     *** 1-0    Knegselse Boys  zo5  1-1     *** 0-3    Hontenisse      zo4          ***    
FC de Westhoek  za4      0-6     ***    UNA 2           zor=     3-1     ***   

Lepelstraatse B zo5  *** 0-7     1-4    Kogelvangers    za3  *** 1-0     1-5    Koewacht        zo4  *** 2-2     0-0
Steenbergen     zo3=     *** 4-1        Noordhoek       zo4      *** 4-2        Wolfaartsdijk   za4      *** 3-1    
WHS             za3  0-0     *** 1-0    SVC             zo5  2-4     *** 0-7    SKNWK           za4  3-2     *** 1-2
VVC '68         za4      1-3     ***    SC Gastel       zo3=     2-0     ***    Heer Arendsk.   za3=     3-0     ***

Groede          zo4  *** 6-1     7-2    Apollo '69      za4  *** 3-3     2-6    RBC             zo3= ** 12-0     4-1
Patrijzen       za4      *** 0-1        Rillandia       za4      *** 2-4        De Schutters    zo5      *** 0-6    
GPC Vliss.      za3= 5-1     *** 2-0    METO            zo4= 8-0     *** 4-2    DIOZ            zo4  0-7     *** 1-3
Aardenburg      zo5      2-4     ***    Kapelle         za3      2-1     ***    De Fendert      za3      7-2     ***

Corn Boys       zo5  *** 0-0            Vrederust       za4  *** 1-5     1-2    DHV             za3= *** 2-1     2-3 
Domburg         za4      *** 1-6        Roosendaal      zo3=     *** 4-0        Terheijden      zo4      *** 3-3    
De Noormannen   za3= 5-0     ***        DVO '60         za4  2-1     *** 2-1    Irene '58       zo3  0-0     *** 3-2
                                        BSC             zo4      1-3     ***    RFC             za3      1-1     ***

Gesta           zo4  *** 1-2      2-3   Peursum         za4= *** 2-1     3-1    GVV             zo4  *** 5-3     2-4
Viola           zo4      *** 0-2        SVS 65          za4      *** 2-0        ASH             za4      *** 3-0    
Bavel           zo3= 8-1     *** 6-2    Vuren           za3  2-3     *** 1-1    DSS '14         zo5  1-4     *** 2-6
Chaam           zo4      0-1     ***    Hardinxveld     za3      5-1     ***    Haaften         za3=     3-0     ***

De Weebosch     zo5  *** 1-1     1-7    Wieldrecht      za3  *** 0-0     1-2            
Sterksel        zo4      *** 2-10       ASWH 2          zar=     *** 1-1                
Acht            zo4  8-2     *** 0-2    ZBC '97         za4  1-2     *** 4-3            
Tivoli          zo3=    10-0     ***    IFC             za3      1-5     ***            

1st round
BMC           -SBC             2-0    Steenbergen   -Moerse Boys    4-0     Zwaluw VFC    -Real Lunet      1-6
RBC           -Zundert         5-1    PSV           -TGG            3-2     Wilhelmina    -BVV/Timmerm.Inf.1-1 W
Ameide        -Groot Ammers    1-3    Halsteren     -SPS            8-0     VVGZ          -De Alblas       4-0
Rijsoord      -Nw. Lekkerland  3-0    Nivo Sparta   -LRC            3-3 L   Hr Arendskerke-Kloetinge       2-2 K
Zaamslag      -Terneuzense B.  1-2    NOAD '67      -Kruiningen     1-2     Prinsenland   -ASWH 2          3-2
RCS           -Hoedek./Kwadend.5-0    Walcheren     -Serooskerke    1-3     de Zwerver    -Sliedrecht      0-10
Klundert      -Oranje Wit      1-3    Wilhelmina '26-GDC            4-3     Roda Boys Bomm.-Sleeuwijk      8-0
ZSC '62       -De Noormannen   4-5    VCK           -Arnemuiden     1-3     Haaften       -Heukelum        2-2 Haa 
Alblasserdam  -DHV             4-1    Almkerk       -Achilles Veen  0-1     GPC Vlissingen-SSV '65         1-7
FC Dauwendale -Bruse Boys      4-7    Nuenen        -Brabantia      3-1     Oosterhout    -Dongen 2        2-3
VCB           -Nemelaer        3-2    HVV '24       -Rood Wit W.    4-0     Roosendaal    -WDS '19         5-2
Theole        -SCR             3-0    SVSSS         -FC Tilburg     1-3     TSV Gudok     -Taxandria       1-1 Tax
Gilze         -Rijen           2-2 G  ZIGO          -FC Engelen     6-1     RKSV Heeze    -Geldrop 2       3-2
Victoria '03  -Halsteren       1-0    WVV '67       -Philippine     2-3     Geldrop       -RPC             4-2
EFC           -UNA 2           4-0    SC Gastel     -Hoeven         2-0     METO          -Clinge          3-0
Rood Wit V    -Nuenen 2        1-2    FC Cranendonck-Reusel Sport   1-4     RKDVC         -VOAB            1-3
Riel          -Were Di         0-1    Bergeijk      -Hapert         3-1     Right 'Oh     -Waspik          1-1 W
MOC '17       -Unitas '30      3-2    Terneuzen     -VC Vlissingen  2-2 Vl  SAB           -JEKA            1-4        
SCG '18       -DOSL            2-0    TSC           -Unitas za      0-2     Unitas zo     -GJS             2-5
Peursum       -Arkel           2-3    HSSC '61      -SVW            1-2     Groen Wit     -Beek Vooruit    2-4
Madese Boys   -IFC             2-6    Bavel         -Baronie        1-4     Tivoli        -ODC             3-2
SV Unitas '59 -Oirschot Vrt.   1-5

2nd round    
Unitas        -PSV             6-0    Prinsenland   -Baronie        1-4     SCG '18       -Geldrop         0-0 SCG
SSV '65       -IFC             2-1    RCS           -RBC            3-4     Theole        -Gilze           1-3
Roosendaal    -SC Gastel       2-0    Beek Vooruit  -Terneuzense B. 2-5     Were Di       -Roda Boys Bomm. 3-2
Taxandia      -Reusel Sport    0-1    Oirschot Vrt. -Wilhelmina '26 6-2     Real Lunet    -SVW             2-2 SVW
Nuenen        -ZIGO            8-0    VOAB          -Arkel          0-1     JEKA          -De Noormannen   3-0
Victoria '03  -HVV '24         1-0    VVGZ          -METO           1-0     Rijsoord      -Halsteren       2-3 
MOC '17       -VC Vlissingen   3-2    Haaften       -GJS            2-4     BMC           -FC Tilburg      3-7
Bruse Boys    -Dongen 2        2-2 D  Nuenen 2      -Tivoli         2-3     EFC           -Achilles Veen   0-2
RKSV Heeze    -Wilhelmina      5-1    Arnemuiden    -Serooskerke    2-2 S   Steenbergen   -Sliedrecht      1-2
Philippine    -Groot Ammers    4-1    Kloetinge     -Kruiningen     8-1     LRC           -Bergeijk        7-0
Alblasserdam  -Oranje Wit      4-1    VCB           -Waspik         2-3

3rd round
Waspik        -Tivoli          3-2    Reusel Sport  -Unitas         0-1     Serooskerke   -Dongen 2        1-1 S
SCG '18       -LRC             0-4    Roosendaal    -RBC            1-2     RKSV Heeze    -Oirschot Vrt.   2-0
Arkel         -GJS             4-0    Achilles Veen -Nuenen         5-0     Were Di       -FC Tilburg      2-5
JEKA          -Halsteren       1-4    Gilze         -SVW            4-2     VVGZ          -SSV '65         1-3
Philippine    -Alblasserdam    2-1    MOC '17       -Terneuzense B. 3-1     Kloetinge     -Victoria '03    3-1
Baronie       -Sliedrecht      0-1

1/8 final
RKSV Heeze    -FC Tilburg      3-1    Kloetinge     -Halsteren      2-0     SSV '65       -RBC             1-1 SSV
Serooskerke   -Philippine      0-0 S  Waspik        -Arkel          2-1     Sliedrecht    -MOC '17         6-0
Achilles Veen -Gilze           5-0    LRC           -Unitas         1-2
 
1/4 final
Sliedrecht    -Serooskerke    10-0    Waspik        -RKSV Heeze     0-6          
Achilles Veen -Unitas          2-0    SSV '65       -Kloetinge      0-4 
 
1/2 final  
Kloetinge     -Sliedrecht      2-4    RKSV Heeze    -Achilles Veen  4-1
 
Final, 8 juni, ground Haarsteeg
Sliedrecht    -RKSV Heeze      0-0  Sliedrecht wins after penalties


District Zuid 2
Preliminary round
EHC/Heuts       zo1= *** 2-2     4-2    Rood Wit V      zo2= *** 0-2     4-2    Schaesberg      zo1  *** 1-4     0-0
Marvilde        zo2      *** 6-0        Heksenberg      zo2      *** 0-1        EFC             zo2=     *** 5-1    
FC Hoensbroek   zo2  1-2     *** 0-1    Spcl.Susteren   zo1= 1-1     *** 2-1    Simpelveld      zo2  0-3     *** 0-4
Oirschot Vooruitzo1=     1-0     ***    Best Vooruit    zo1      8-0     ***    Brabantia       zo1=     5-2     ***
                                                                                
Braakhuizen     zo2  *** 1-0     0-5    Deurne          zo1= *** 4-0     2-1    Sparta '18      zo2  *** 1-4     2-3
Geldrop         zo1=     *** 3-0        Venhorst        zo2=     *** 2-1        Veritas         zo1=     *** 2-2    
Rhode/v Stiph.  zo1  2-1     *** 2-3    De Ster         zo2  0-1     *** 2-2    Someren         zo2  2-0     *** 1-3
BSC Limburgia/K.zo2=     2-2     ***    FC Eindhoven    zo2      2-3     ***    Heer            zo2=     2-3     ***
                                                                                
RPC             zo2= *** 2-1     1-1    Haelen          zo2  *** 0-5     2-6    RKVVO           zo2  *** 0-4     2-0
GSV '28         zo2      *** 2-1        Mierlo Hout     zo2=     *** 3-1        Eijsden         zo2=     *** 4-1    
SSS '18         zo2  1-2     *** 2-1    Erp             zo2= 5-0     *** 3-0    Prinses Irene   zo1= 4-1     *** 3-3
Venlosche Boys  zo1=     2-0     ***    ZSV             zo1      0-2     ***    Heeswijk        zo2      0-2     ***
                                                                                
Bekkerveld      zo1= *** 2-0            Chevremont      zo1= *** 4-2            Wittenhorst     zo1= *** 4-1     1-1
Wilhelmina '08  zo2=     *** 2-1        Laura Hopel C.  zo2=     *** 5-1        Eendracht'30    zo2      *** 2-0    
Sportclub '25   zo2  1-1     ***        Spcl. Irene     zo2  0-3     ***        Geusselt Sport  zo2  1-3     *** 0-4
                                                                                Volharding      zo2=     1-0     ***
Venray          zo1= *** 0-1     0-1       
Juliana '31     zo1=     *** 4-0           
Union           zo2  0-2     *** 4-1      
Vianen Vooruit  zo2      1-2     ***       

WHV             zo5  *** 2-7            DESO            zo5  *** 1-4            Cito            zo4  *** 3-6 
Nulandia        zo4=     *** 7-0        Estria          zo4      *** 0-2        Margriet        zo3=     *** 5-0    
Ruwaard         zo5  3-4     ***        Nooit Gedacht   zo3= 7-0     ***        MOSA '14        zo4  1-7     ***    

SBV             zo5  *** 0-3     2-3    Maaskantse Boys zo5  *** 3-1     0-2    Ravenstein      zo4= *** 3-1     6-0
Ulysses         zo3      *** 1-3        OSS 1920 2      zor      *** 2-1        VCO             zo5      *** 0-7    
SDDL            zo4= 5-0     *** 3-2    FC Schadewijk   zo3= 3-1     *** 2-0    SES             zo4  3-3     *** 2-2 
Achilles Reek   zo4      4-1     ***    NLC '03         zo4      2-1     ***    SCV '58         zo5      3-1     ***

Gassel          zo4  *** 1-1     2-0    Festilent       zo4  *** 3-2     2-0    Boerdonk        zo5  *** 2-6     2-2
GVV '57         zo5=     *** 3-1        RKVV Keldonk    zo5      *** 0-4        Sparta '25      zo3=     *** 4-1    
OKSV            zo5  1-2     *** 3-2    Avesteyn        zo4= 4-2     *** 5-0    Stiphout V      zo4  7-2     *** 2-3
Herpinia        zo4      2-3     ***    ASV '33         zo4      3-3     ***    Nijnsel         zo4      2-2     ***

ELI             zo4  *** 0-4     3-1    MVC             zo4  *** 1-7     2-2    Mariahout       zo4  ** 11-1     0-2
Schijndel       zo3=     *** 4-1        Gemert 2        zor=     *** 4-0        Irene           zo5      *** 3-5    
Ollandia        zo5  1-2     *** 1-2    FC Uden         zo4  1-6     *** 1-2    DVG             zo4  0-2     *** 0-2
Boskant         zo4      0-4     ***    Handel          zo3      0-1     ***    Avanti '31      zo3=     8-1     ***

Juliana Mill    zo4  *** 1-1     2-1    UDI'19/CSU 2    zor= *** 2-1     3-0    Odiliapeel      zo5  *** 2-6     2-1
Bavos           zo4      *** 1-3        Vorstenbossche Bzo4      *** 3-2        Constantia      zo3=     *** 2-0    
SCMH            zo4  4-2     *** 1-3    FC de Rakt      zo5  0-1     *** 4-2    SV DWSH '18     zo5  1-0     *** 0-3
Volkel          zo3=     3-0     ***    Elsendorp       zo5      2-3     ***    HBV             zo4      1-4     ***

VOW             zo5  *** 2-4     1-3    Excellent       zo3  *** 7-2     1-3    SPV             zo5= *** 5-2     1-1
RKPVV           zo4=     *** 5-2        Menos           zo5  1-2 *** 0-9        Olympia B       zo4      *** 1-0    
Boekel Sport    zo3  1-0     *** 4-3    DSV             zo4          *** 0-2    Liessel         zo3  3-3     *** 4-1
WEC             zo4      3-1     ***    Milheezer B     zo4=    7-1      ***    ONDO            zo4      5-1     ***
                                                                     
Lierop          zo4  *** 2-5     1-3    ZSV 2           zor= *** 7-0     5-0    Bruheze         zo4  *** 0-2     2-5
Brandevoort     zo4      *** 9-2        Leunen          zo5      *** 1-0        Rood Wit'62     zo5      *** 2-3    
HVV Helmond     zo5  1-4     ***0-24    SJVV            zo4  0-3     *** 1-0    MULO            zo3  2-0     *** 0-3
SC Helmondia    zo3=     3-3     ***    Fiducia         zo5      2-1     ***    Oranje Zwart H  zo3=     3-0     ***

SVSH            zo5  *** 1-0     1-1    JVC Cuijk       za3  *** 2-1     0-3    Heijen          zo4  *** 1-0 
SSE             zo4      *** 3-0        De Zwaluw       zo5      *** 7-2        SV Milsbeek     zo4      *** 1-2    
Mifano          zo4= 4-1     *** 9-0    SIOL            zo4= 3-1     *** 4-0    Vitesse '08     zo3= 3-0     ***    
Eindse Boys     zo5      0-2     ***    VCA             za4      1-4     ***    

SV United       zo5  *** 4-4     3-0    Montagnards     zo4  *** 0-6     6-3    VV Achates      zo4  *** 2-0     0-1
EWC '46         zo4      *** 3-1        Olympia '18     zo3=     ** 10-0        VIOS '38        zo5      *** 2-2   
Sambeek         zo5  3-3     *** 1-2    SVS             zo5  2-3     *** 1-7    Resia           zo5  1-2     *** 2-2
Hapse Boys      zo4=     2-1     ***    Toxandria       zo4      1-2     ***    Stormvogels '28 zo4=     3-2     ***

BVV '27         zo4  *** 5-1     0-2    SVEB            zo4  *** 1-5     4-2    Ysselsteyn      zo3  *** 0-0     2-2
HRC '27         zo5      *** 2-0        Melderslo       zo3      *** 3-0        Merselo         zo5      *** 5-3    
Sporting ST     zo5  1-1     *** 0-6    Koningslust     zo4  3-3     *** 0-5    SVOC '01        zo5  2-12    *** 3-10
Blerick         zo3=     5-0     ***    SV Lottum       zo5=     2-0     ***    BEVO            zo4=     5-2     ***
                                                                                                     
GFC '33         zo4  *** 2-4     3-0    Kronenberg      zo5  *** 0-7     0-5    America         zo4  *** 2-4     0-3
Helden          zo3=     ** 10-0        MVC '19         zo3=     *** 4-2        Grashoek        zo5      *** 2-2    
VCH             zo5  1-3     *** 1-2    Hegelsom        zo4 10-0     *** 5-3    SV Oostrum      zo4  2-2     *** 4-0
VV Kessel       zo4      0-1     ***    Holthees-Sm.    zo5      3-7     ***    Neerkandia      zo4=     1-0     ***

Reuver          zo4  *** 1-6     2-1    FCV Venlo       zo4  *** 1-1     6-0    Belfeldia       zo4  *** 0-5     1-2
HBSV            zo3=     *** 2-1        Kwiek Venlo     zo5      *** 0-1        IVO             zo3      *** 1-1    
vv VOS          zo5  1-0     *** 6-1    Baarlo          zo3= 2-0     *** 2-0    DEV Arcen       zo4  1-0     *** 0-0
VVV '03         zo4      1-0     ***    TSC '04         zo4      3-1     ***    RKDSO           zo5=     1-0     ***

RKMSV           zo4  *** 9-0     1-5    RKSVO           zo4  *** 6-0     3-0    RKSVV           zo5  *** 0-7     3-3
SVVH            zo5      ** 1-14        Heythuysen      zo5      *** 0-4        MMC Weert       zo3      *** 0-5    
Meterik         zo4= 3-2     *** 2-1    NWC             zo3= 5-3     *** 7-0    Merefeldia      zo3= 4-1     *** 2-2
Panningen       zo4      6-0     ***    Egchel          zo5      0-3     ***    FC Oda          zo4      0-1     ***

Horn            zo4= *** 5-4     1-1    Roggel          zo4  *** 2-3     0-0    Crescentia      zo5  *** 0-9     2-2
RKESV           zo4      *** 3-2        DESM            zo4=     *** 5-1        Laar            zo3=     *** 2-1    
VV GKC/RKHVC    zo5  1-1     *** 3-3    Leveroy         zo5  0-5     *** 1-2    Brevendia       zo3  6-0     *** 3-2
FC Maasgouw     zo4      3-3     ***    RKVB            zo3      1-2     ***    Altweerterheide zo4      3-6     ***

RKSVN           zo5  ** 13-3     0-1    MBC '13         zo5  *** 0-2     0-5    Bieslo          zo4  *** 0-2 
RKAVC           zo5      *** 2-2        Sittard         zo3      *** 5-0        Linne           zo4      *** 0-3    
DES Swalmen     zo4= 2-0     *** 6-0    Spcl.Leeuwen    zo4  2-0     *** 0-4    SHH             zo3= 1-0     ***    
FC Roerdalen    zo4      5-2     ***    Obbicht         zo3=     3-3     ***      

EMS             zo4  *** 3-3     0-0    Roosteren       zo4= *** 3-2     3-1    Walburgia       zo5  *** 1-0     1-11
SVH '39         zo5=     *** 5-0        SVC 2000        zo4      *** 8-2        Armada          zo5      *** 0-12   
Conventus '03   zo5  0-8     *** 1-7    St.Joost        zo5  0-3     *** 0-1    Born            zo4= 4-0     *** 2-1
Oranje Blauw'15 zo4      0-1     ***    Susterse Boys   zo5      0-9     ***    HEBES           zo3      7-0     ***
   
Slekker Boys    zo5  *** 1-4     2-0    Urmondia        zo5  *** 0-5     0-2    Alfa Sport      zo3= *** 6-0 
VV Zwentibold   zo4      *** 0-5        SVE             zo4      *** 1-4        Passart-VKC     zo4      *** 3-4    
DVO             zo3= 4-0     *** 9-1    Haslou          zo4= 4-2     *** 4-3    Centrum Boys    zo3  1-2     ***    
Sanderbout      zo5      1-5     ***    Lind.Heidebl.C  zo3      2-0     ***  

RIOS '31        zo5  *** 4-7     1-1    Amstenrade      zo5  *** 3-4     3-2    Spaubeek        zo3= *** 3-1     1-1
SV Brunssum     zo4      ** 10-0        Voerendaal      zo4=     *** 6-0        Schimmert       zo4      *** 2-2    
FC Ria          zo4  3-3     *** 1-2    RKVVM           zo3  3-0     *** 0-1    Neerbeek        zo5  2-3     *** 2-2
Jabeek          zo5=     3-2     ***    Vaesrade        zo4      1-6     ***    OVCS            zo4      0-0     ***

Langeberg       zo3= *** 5-1     6-1    RKTSV           zo4  *** 5-0     2-1    Bunde           zo4  *** 1-5     2-1
Abdisschenbosch zo4      *** 2-2        Rimburg         zo5      *** 1-4        FC Geleen Zuid  zo3=     *** 5-1    
De Leeuw        zo3  2-4     *** 3-0    Schinveld       zo4  4-3     *** 3-6    IVS             zo5  0-1     *** 3-3
Sylvia          zo5      1-2     ***    UOW '02         zo3=    10-1     ***    HBC '09         zo4      0-7     ***

Haanrade        zo5  *** 0-3     2-6    Kakertse Boys   zo4  *** 3-1     2-6    RKSVB           zo5  *** 2-4     1-5
KVC Oranje      zo4=     *** 3-0        NEC'92          zo5      *** 5-1        Weltania        zo3      *** 3-6    
SVN/BtB Cons    zo3 15-0     *** 9-1    KCC '13         zo5  0-8     *** 0-9    Eikenderveld    zo4= 7-0     *** 0-1
SVM             zo5      1-6     ***    Sp. Heerlen     zo3=     7-0     ***    Willem I        zo4      4-6     ***

Vijlen          zo5  *** 1-4     1-4    FC Bemelen      zo5  *** 2-12    2-1    Partij          zo5  *** 1-3     0-4
RKDFC-Doenrade  zo4      *** 2-0        Leonidas W      zo3=     *** 1-1        Zwart Wit '19   zo4      *** 1-0    
Keer            zo4  4-3     *** 1-1    IBC '03         zo5  0-1     *** 1-2    Walram          zo3= 7-0     *** 4-0
WDZ             zo4=     2-0     ***    Daalhof         zo4      1-7     ***    Spcl.Jekerdal   zo4      4-0     ***

Kerkrade West   zo4  *** 3-10    5-0    SNC '14         zo5  *** 1-4     0-3    RKASV           zo4  *** 1-3     3-0
SV Hulsberg     zo4      *** 2-2        RKHSV           zo4      *** 0-3        Hellas          zo3=     *** 8-0    
Wijnandia       zo3=11-0     ** 15-0    Rood Gr.LVC01   zo4  2-1     *** 1-3    RKMVC           zo5  2-1     *** 1-3
SVA             zo5      1-8     ***    SVME            zo3=     1-2     ***    RKHBS           zo4      1-1     ***

RKVVL/Polaris   zo4  *** 5-0     0-4    RVU             zo3=*** 11-1     6-1    FC Gulpen       zo5  *** 6-1     3-5
RKUVC           zo5      *** 1-2        Geulsche Boys   zo5      *** 0-3        BMR             zo3      *** 1-1    
Berg '28        zo5  0-8     *** 1-2    SCG             zo4  0-5     *** 3-1    DBSV            zo4= 5-5     *** 1-0
SCM             zo3=     8-1     ***    Geertruidse B   zo5      3-2     ***    SV Geuldal      zo4      0-1     ***
  
1st round
Ravenstein    -Nulandia        1-5    Wittenhorst   -SVC Lottum     3-0     Stormvogels'28-Sparta '25      1-5
Laura/Hopel C.-Groene Ster     2-7    Eijsden       -Bekkerveld     2-1     MVC '19       -RKDSO           4-1
Margriet      -EVVC            3-4    SV Venray     -Venhorst       3-0     FC Schadewijk -UDI'19/CSU      2-2
Erp           -SV TOP          2-4    Wijnandia     -Sp. Heerlen    0-1     Neerkandia    -Meterik         1-5
Haslou        -Eikenderveld    6-1    HBSV          -ZSV 2          1-5     SC Helmondia  -Wilhelmina '08  2-4
Schijndel/DeW.-Gemewrt 2       1-0    UDI'19/CSU 2  -SSS '18        0-3     DES Swalmen   -Baarlo          2-2 DES
BEVO          -Helden          0-4    RVU           -Scharn         1-4     Minor         -EHC/Heuts       4-3
Horn          -Veritas         3-6    Merefeldia    -Spcl.Susteren  0-0 M   VV Hellas     -Alfa Sport      3-0
Spaubeek      -DVO             2-3    Jabeek        -WDZ            0-4     Chevremont    -BSV Limburgia   5-1  
VV Born       -Walram          1-1 W  GVV '57       -Avanti '31     0-4     Langeberg     -UOW '02         4-0
Roosteren     -SHH             0-3    Hapse Boys    -Berghem Sport  0-1     Olympia '18   -Volharding      0-3  

2nd round
Nooit Gedacht -Milheezer Boys  2-2 NG Gemert        -Nulandia      10-1     Wittenhorst   -Avesteyn       12-1 
SSS '18       -NWC             3-6    Prinses Irene -Mifano         4-0     Constantia    -MVC '19         0-1
Avanti '31    -SV Venray       2-1    Schijndel/DeW.-SPV            4-0     Veritas       -Chevremont      0-3
Obbicht       -DES Swalmen     1-0    Sport.Heerlen -FC Geleen Zuid 6-1     DESM          -DVO             2-2 DVO
Haslou        -Groene Ster     0-7    Langeberg     -Scharn         5-0     SHH           -Walram          0-2
Blerick       -Vitesse '08     1-1 V  Volkel        -Mierlo Hout    2-5     Deurne        -RKPVV           3-1
Volharding    -SV TOP          3-4    Wilhelmina'08 -Voerendaal     2-0     VV Hellas     -Helden          1-1 Held
SVME          -KVC Oranje      3-0    Merefeldia    -Caesar         1-1 C   Laar          -SCM             2-2 S
WDZ           -SV Meerssen     1-2    Minor         -Heer           4-2     DBSV          -Eijsden         1-1 E
SCH '39       -FC Bemelen      1-1 S  Sparta '25    -Meterik        5-0     EVVC          -ZSW 2           2-0
SDDL          -SIOL            4-1    FC Schadewijk -Berghem Sport  1-3

3rd round
Berghem Sport -Gemert          1-1 G  SV TOP        -Deurne         4-0     Prinses Irene -Mierlo Hout     1-2
SDDL          -Nooit Gedacht   0-3    Sparta '25    -EVVC           4-1     Walram        -Helden          2-3
Sport.Heerlen -Caesaar         0-0 C  Wilhelmina '08-Groene Ster    0-3     SCM           -SVH '39         1-1 SCM
Langeberg     -Eijsden         1-1 L  Avanti '31    -Vitesse '08    5-2     SVME          -DVO             5-3
Minor         -Chevremont      0-0 M  Wittenhorst   -NWC            1-1 W   Schijndel/DeW.-MVC '19         1-0
Obbicht       -SV Neerssen  Obbicht wiothdrawn

1/8 final
SV Meerssen   -Minor           1-1 Mi Sparta '25    -Caesar         1-1 C   Gemert        -Groene Ster     0-0 GS
Mierlo Hout   -Langeberg       4-0    Schijndel/DeW.-SV TOP         0-5     Nooit Gedacht -SCM             2-1 
Wittenhorst   -Avanti '31      0-0 W  Helden        -SVME           1-1 S

1/4 final
Wittenhorst   -SVME            3-0    Nooit Gedacht -SV TOP         1-2                  
Groene Ster   -Caesar          3-1    Minor         -Mierlo Hout    1-1 Min

1/2 final
Minor         -TOP             1-1 T  Wittenhorst   -Groene Ster    1-2

Final, 9 juni, ground Nooit Gedacht
Groene Ster   -TOP             2-0 


District East
Preliminary round
Woezik          zo1= *** 2-1     4-1    BVC '12         zo1  *** 1-4     1-1    Blauw Geel '55  za2  *** 1-1     1-3
DAW Schayk      zo2      *** 2-0        AVW '66         za2=     *** 2-1        Bennekom        za1=     *** 3-1    
Quick 1888      zo2  1-3     *** 1-4    Orion           zo2= 6-4     *** 3-2    Spero           zo2  0-2     *** 0-3
NEC             zo1=     2-1     ***    Alverna         zo1      2-0     ***    SC Bemmel       zo1=     2-2     ***
                    
SDOUC           zo2= *** 3-2     1-2    DVC '26         zo1  *** 7-2     1-2    DCS             zo1= *** 2-0     2-2
DZSV            za2      *** 1-1        VRC             za2      *** 2-4        Columbia        zo2      *** 0-1    
FC Winterswijk  zo1  0-1     *** 6-0    WAVV            zo1= 4-2     *** 2-3    Lunteren        za2  2-2     *** 0-2
FC Suryoyw Med. zo2=     2-0     ***    De Merino's     za1=     2-0     ***    DTS '35 Ede     za1=     6-1     ***
 
Rigtersbleek    zo1= *** 1-0     2-1    Concordia W     zo2  *** 1-3     1-1    VIOD            zo2  *** 1-4     0-2
Varsseveld      zo2      *** 1-0        Tubantia        zo1=     *** 4-1        Bon Boys        zo2      *** 3-4    
Vogido          zo2= 3-1     *** 2-2    FC Zutphen      za2  2-4     *** 3-8    DZC '68         za1= 3-2     *** 1-2
Sparta E        za2      2-1     ***    Barbaros        zo2=     2-2     ***    Longa '30       zo1=     3-2     ***
    
TOV             za2  *** 2-6     1-3    FC Horst        za2  *** 0-1     1-4    Unicum          za2  *** 1-1     2-0
Voorwaarts T    zo2=     *** 2-0        Hoglanderveen   zo2=     *** 4-1        Waterwijk       za2=     *** 5-1    
SDV Barneveld   za1  3-0     *** 2-3    Veensche Boys   za2  2-1     *** 0-5    Hierden         za1= 3-2     *** 4-0
VVOP            za2=     2-4     ***    NSC Nijkerk     za1=     2-2     ***    West Frisia     zo2      1-1     ***
                                        
ESC             za2  *** 0-2     2-4    Warnsveldse B   zo2= *** 4-3     0-3    De Zweef        zo1= *** 3-1     1-1
WSV             zo2=     *** 0-3        Lemelerveld     zo2      *** 1-1        Achilles '12    zo2      *** 3-2    
Nunspeet        za1= 5-0     *** 3-0    Schalklhaar     zo2  1-2     *** 1-1    Vorden          zo2  1-2     *** 2-8
AZC             zo1      0-7     ***    Rohda R.        zo1=     4-0     ***    Hulzense Boys   za2=     3-0     ***
                                                                                
Oranje Nassau   za2  *** 1-3     4-1    DOS '37         za1= *** 1-1     1-1    SC Erica        zo2  *** 1-4     2-3
ATC '65         za2=     *** 1-1        Vroomshoopse B  za2=     *** 4-0        SDC '12         zo2      *** 2-2    
BWO             zo1= 1-0     *** 1-1    Luctor et Em.   zo2  2-3     *** 1-0    TVC '28         zo1= 7-1     *** 4-1
Enter Vooruit   za1      2-1     ***    Stevo           zo1      3-4     ***    De Esch         za2=     2-1     ***
                                        
Den Ham         za2= *** 1-1     2-1    ASC '62         za2  *** 0-2     3-0    OWIOS           za2  *** 1-2     1-3
Dedemsvaart     zo2=     *** 1-2        Dalfsen         zo2=     *** 2-0        SVI             za2=     *** 2-2    
Gramsbergen     za2  3-3     *** 0-2    Heino           zo1= 2-0     *** 3-0    KHC             za1= 7-0     *** 5-0
MVV '29         zo2      2-4     ***    SC Overwetering zo2      2-3     ***    Heerde          zo2      0-3     ***
                                                                                
asv Dronten     za1= *** 2-1     1-0    WVF             za2= *** 2-0     6-0         
De Zouaven      zo2=     *** 7-0        CVVO            za2      *** 1-2             
DOS Kampen      za2  2-5     *** 3-2    VSCO '61        za2  1-4     *** 0-2         
Lelystad '67    za2      1-3     ***    Go Ahead K.     za1=    10-0     ***         

Grolse B.-Grol  za4  *** 3-2     2-7    Quick '20       za3= ** 13-1     9-0    Uchta           za4  *** 0-5     1-2
SP Daarle       za4      *** 0-4        Helios          za4      *** 0-2        Alverna         za4=     *** 1-0    
ASV '57         za3= 9-0     *** 5-2    Juliana '32     za3  1-4     *** 5-0    Excelsior Z     za3 10-0     *** 4-0
Sportl.Glanerb. za4      4-0     ***    SC Enschede     za4      4-1     ***    EMM             za4      0-5     ***
                                                                                                 
HTC             za4  *** 4-0     0-2    Zelos           za4  *** 3-1            Voorwaarts V    za3  *** 1-0     6-0
VEVO            za4      *** 2-3        Almen           za4      *** 0-7        Drienerlo       za4      *** 0-1    
Oene            za3= 6-4     *** 3-0    AZSV 2          zar= 4-1     ***        SCD '83         za3= 1-0     *** 2-1
Berkum 2        zar      4-0     ***                                            MVV '69         za4      2-1     ***

SKV             za3= *** 3-0     2-1    DKB             za4  *** 0-3     3-4    Oeken           za3= *** 1-0     4-2
VV Barneveld    za3      *** 2-3        HHC Hardenb.2   zar=     *** 1-1        Terschuurse B   za3      *** 5-0    
Kesteren        za4  1-5     *** 4-1    Bergentheim     za3  2-0     *** 2-2    Pr. Bernhard    za4  1-2     *** 7-0
Wageningen      za4      2-6     ***    SC Lutten       za3      0-4     ***    Harskamp        za4      0-2     ***

Dieze West      za4= *** 2-2 4-1        Zeewolde        za4  *** 0-5     4-1    Blauw Wit '66   za3  *** 0-2     2-0
Hatto Heim      za3      ***            VVOG 2          zar=     *** 3-1        RKSV            za4      *** 2-3    
VIOS V          za3      1-2 ***        BAS             za3  0-3     *** 1-1    SP Eefde        za4  4-0     *** 0-2
                                        Rood Wit '58    za3      1-6     ***    Be Quick Z.     za3=    12-0     ***

Zwart Wit '63   za3  *** 7-1     5-0    ESA             za3= *** 4-0    15-0    Harfsen         za4  *** 1-2     2-5
FC RDC          za4      *** 1-4        Wodanseck       za4      *** 1-1        ATC '65         za4      *** 0-5    
ZAC             za3= 3-2     *** 6-0    DVOV            za4  1-4     *** 5-1    PH              za3= 7-1     *** 6-0
EZC '84         za4      0-5     ***    Elistha         za4      4-2     ***    Daarlerveen     za4     10-0     ***

SP Teuge        za3= *** 3-0    11-1    PW 1885         za4  *** 2-2     2-2    Spcl.Rijssen    za4  *** 0-6     0-6
Hulshorst       za3      *** 3-1        AJC '96         za4=     *** 3-0        Zwolsche Boys   za3      *** 5-1    
Elspeet         za4  3-2     *** 4-1    Achilles E      za4  1-4     *** 3-3    Wijthmen        za4  2-0     *** 0-2
De Veluwse B    za4      1-2     ***    FC Winterswijk  za4      0-5     ***    SVVN            za3=     3-2     ***

Fortissimo      za4  *** 2-4     0-4    OZC             za3= *** 2-0     3-0    Wilsum          za4  *** ---     0-5
SDS '55         za3=     *** 7-0        Lemele          za4      *** 1-0        't Harde        za4      *** 0-2    
Woezik          za4  0-5     *** 1-3    Kloosterhaar    za3  1-1     *** 1-1    SV Zalk         za3  2-0     *** 0-2
OVC '85         za3      1-2     ***    VSW             za3      2-2     ***    Go Ahead K 2    zar=     1-1     ***

Oranje Blauw    za4  *** 1-4     3-1    Stroe           za4  *** 3-1     1-0    de Paasberg     za4= *** 5-0     2-2
Advendo '57     za3=     *** 3-0        Hoevelaken      za3      *** 0-3        BVC '12         za4      *** 1-4    
Ede Victoria    za4  4-2     *** 1-0    Reaal Dronten   za4  3-1     *** 0-3    AZ 2000-Elderv. za3  1-3     *** 1-1
DVE-Trajanus    za4      2-2     ***    DSV '61         za3=     3-1     ***    SV Otterlo      za3     13-0     ***

WZC Wapenveld   za4  *** 1-3            GVC             za4= *** 3-2     3-0    Avereest        za3  *** 3-0     2-1
Olympia'28      za3=     *** 7-0        Cito            za4      *** 1-1        's-Heerenbroek  za4      *** 2-2    
Marienberg      za3  1-1     ***        Redichem        za3  2-0     *** 2-5    CSV '28         za3= 3-2     *** 5-1
                                        Lienden         za4      2-2     ***    N.Veluwe Boys   za4      3-0     ***

EFC '58         za4  *** 1-1     2-4    DVV             za4= *** 5-2     5-2    Bruchterveld    za4  *** 3-4     1-6
Swift '64       za3=     *** 5-0        Kolping Dynamo  za4      *** 1-0        Nieuwleusen     za3      *** 0-3    
Kampen          za4  1-2     *** 0-9    Uni VV          za3  4-4     *** 5-1    Hattem          za3= 4-2     *** 5-0
Batavia '90     za3      0-3     ***    SC Valburg      za4      0-7     ***    SEH             za4      0-3     ***

Dieren          za3  *** 1-4     3-1    VV Hellendoorn  za3= *** 8-0     4-0    Hardenberg '85  za3= *** 3-1     1-0
AGOVV           za3=     *** 1-0        BZSV Blauwwit.  za4      *** 0-4        SVV '56         za4      *** 3-1    
Eerbeekse B.    za4  1-2     *** 1-5    Wilhelminasch.  za3  0-0     *** 4-2    SV DRC 2012     za4  0-6     *** 0-4
Quick 1888      za4      0-7     ***    Rijssen Vooruit za4      4-2     ***    DES             za3      0-1     ***

Juliana '31     za4  *** 5-3     2-3    Dierense Boys   zo4  *** 3-0     5-1    Be Quick Z      zo5  *** 0-3     1-7
Echteld         za4      *** 1-2        Loil            zo4      *** 0-2        ABS             zo4      *** 1-2   
De Treffers     za3= 2-0     *** 3-2    GSV '38         zo5= 3-0     *** 3-0    Kon. UD         zo5  1-5     ** 2-10
Dodewaard       za4      0-1     ***    Wolfersveen     zo5      2-1     ***    Helios          zo3=     2-1     ***

Diepenveen      zo4  *** 7-1     0-2    Halle           zo5  *** 1-7     4-2    SML             zo3  *** 2-2     0-2
Wissel          zo5      *** 2-4        HC '03          zo4=     *** 1-2        Beekbergen      zo4      *** 4-0    
TKA             zo4  0-2     *** 0-7    Terborg         zo4  1-3     *** 4-0    Eendracht A     zo4  0-6     *** 1-3
Epe             zo3=     7-0     ***    SVBV            zo5      0-3     ***    Arnhemse Boys S.zo3=     3-3     ***

Doetinchem      zo3= *** 2-0    10-0    Enter           zo4= *** 2-1     7-1    SCE             zo4  *** 0-1     7-0
Dinxperlo       zo4      *** 4-0        La Premiere     zo5      *** 0-3        Angeren         zo4      *** 1-4    
Zelhem          zo5  0-4     *** 1-2    NEO             zo3  2-7     *** 4-1    Trekvogels      zo3= 1-1     ** 14-0
Vosseveld       zo5      1-5     ***    Sport.Vroomsh.  zo4      1-0     ***    VVLK            zo5      0-7     ***

FC Aramea       zo4  *** 0-5     0-1    GVA             zo4  *** 1-3     0-1    GWVV            zo4= *** 2-1     5-2
Borne           zo4=     *** 6-1        Niftrik         zo5      *** 0-3        VDZ             zo3      *** 9-0    
SVV '91         zo5  2-2     *** 0-5    Brakkenstein    zo3= 4-1     *** 3-1    SC Rijnland     zo5  2-3     *** 8-1
Victoria '28    zo3      1-2     ***    Nijmegen        zo4      4-0     ***    Stokkum         zo5      0-9     ***

GFC             zo4  *** 1-5     9-0    Roda '28        zo3= *** 2-0    11-0    De Paasberg     zo5  *** 3-1    0-11
WVV '34         zo3=     *** 3-0        Unitas '28      zo5      *** 1-1        Sprinkhanen     zo4      *** 0-3    
Delden          zo4  1-1     *** 4-0    SVHA            zo5  0-1     *** 0-2    DVV             zo4  4-1     *** 1-2
Manderveen      zo5      2-5     ***    Batavia         zo4      3-1     ***    Pax             zo3=     6-0     ***

VIOS B          zo3  *** 2-2     4-4    GSV '63         zo5  *** 0-0     0-8    SDOO            zo5  *** 3-1     0-4
FC Eibergen     zo4      *** 3-1        SP Lochem       zo3      *** 6-1        SCD '33         zo5      *** 1-0    
SP Haarlo       zo5  0-4     *** 1-6    Markelo         zo4  8-0     *** 4-4    AVIOS/DBV       zo5  3-3     *** 2-4
AD '69          zo4=     1-1     ***    Reunie          zo3=     4-2     ***    vv Ewijk        zo4=     3-3     ***

SDOL            zo5  *** 0-3     1-1    Colmschate'33   zo3  *** 5-1     4-0    EMOS            zo4  *** 3-0     2-5
vv Lettele      zo4      *** 2-4        Apeldoornse B   zo4      *** 5-3        TVV             zo5      *** 1-3    
Almelo          zo4= 3-5     *** 3-0    SV Nieuw Heeten zo4  0-1     *** 2-5    Oldenzaal       zo4  0-2     *** 2-3
Langeveen       zo5      1-0     ***    IJsselstreek    zo5=     2-1     ***    Losser          zo3=     4-1     ***

FC 't Centrum   zo5  *** 4-2     1-2    AAC Olympia     zo5  *** 2-0     0-5    Loo             zo5  *** 0-4     2-0
Rigtersbleek 2  zor      *** 2-1        Overasseltse B. zo5      *** 1-2        Groessen        zo4=     *** 5-3    
BSC Unisson     zo4  2-4     *** 1-6    Groesbeekse B.  zo4  7-21    *** 1-3    HAVO            zo3  8-1     *** 1-1
GVV Eilermark   zo3=     8-2     ***    Rood Wit        zo3=      1-1    ***    OSC             zo4      1-5     ***

Hatert          zo3  *** 4-3     3-5    Groen Wit '62   zo4= *** 3-1     3-0    OVC '21         zo4  *** 2-1     3-1
Elsweide        zo5      ** 1-11        Keijenburgse B  zo4      *** 3-1        Vilsteren       zo5      *** 1-9    
Jonge Kracht    zo4= 4-0     *** 3-0    Spcl.Deventer   zo5  1-0     *** 6-4    Activia         zo3= 9-1     *** 5-1
SC Millingen    zo4      7-0     ***    FC Zutphen      zo5      3-1     ***    FC Ulu Spor     zo4      0-0     ***

Haarle          zo4  *** 3-1     2-3    RVW             zo5  *** 2-5     3-0    SV Twello       zo4  *** 2-1     2-0
Lochuizen       zo5      *** 3-8        DSZ             zo5=     *** 6-2        Sallandia       zo5      ***        
Juventa '12     zo4  2-0     *** 1-4    FS Jeugd        zo3  2-3     *** 8-0    SV Zwolle       zo3= 1-0     *** 2-2
De Tukkers      zo3=     8-1     ***    DVSG            zo5      1-7     ***    de Gazelle      zo4      5-4     ***

Germania        zo3= *** 3-0     0-7    Ajax B          zo5  *** 0-0     ---    SHE             zo5  *** 4-4     0-3
NSVV Kunde      zo4      *** 4-3        SVGG            zo4      *** 1-4        ZVV '56         zo4      *** 5-1    
DVE Trajanus    zo5  0-10    *** 4-4    Longa 30 2      zor= 4-0     *** 4-2    SV CCW '16      zo5  1-0     ***    
Arnhemia        zo4      1-1     ***    MvR             zo3      5-1     ***    Albatross       zo3=     1-0     ***
                                                                                                 
KCVO            zo3  *** 6-0     5-1    SC Rheden       zo3  *** 6-2     2-4    RKSV Driel      zo3  *** 4-1     2-1
Go Ahead D.     zo5      *** 3-6        Etten           zo5      *** 3-3        UHC             zo4      *** 5-2    
Alexandria      zo5= 2-1     *** 4-1    Zeddam-St.Joris zo4  1-2     *** 0-3    Beuningse B     zo3= 4-0     *** 5-2
Orderbos        zo4      9-0     ***    Eldenia         zo3=     7-0     ***    CHRC            zo4      7-2     ***
                                                                                                             
MEC             zo4  *** 2-3     0-3    Wesepe          zo5  *** 0-2     1-0    Tubanters 1897  zo4  *** 2-3     1-3
Erix            zo4      *** 2-0        Heeten          zo3      *** 1-2        FC Berghuizen   zo5      *** 2-5    
NVC             zo5  0-2     *** 2-4    Broekland       zo4= 4-0     *** 5-2    UD W            zo4= 2-2     *** 2-1
FC Trias        zo3=     4-1     ***    Hoonhorst       zo5      1-6     ***    LSV             zo3      2-0     ***

Kilder          zo5  *** 1-1     2-2    Veluwezoom      zo4= *** 5-1     4-1    SCP             zo4= *** 2-0     1-1
Angerlo Vrt     zo5=     *** 1-1        VVL             zo5      *** 5-3        Krayenhoff      zo4      *** 2-1  
Gelders Eiland  zo5  3-0     *** 2-4    SV Babberich    zo5  0-2     *** 1-2    Blauw Wit       zo3  3-1     *** 1-1
't Peeske       zo4      0-1     ***    Gendringen      zo3      4-2     ***    DIOSA           zo4      1-0     ***

Witkampers      zo3  *** 5-1     3-0    WVW             zo4  *** 2-0     0-3    DAVO            zo4  *** 2-0     0-5
Holten          zo4      *** 1-1        RKPSC           zo4      *** 2-0        SC Vaassen      zo3=     *** 2-0    
Rietmolen       zo4= 5-4     *** 5-2    Victoria '25    zo5  0-5     *** 0-8    Emst            zo5  2-0     *** 0-2
EGVV            zo5      6-5     ***    DVOL            zo3=     6-0     ***    SC Klarenbeek   zo4      1-2     ***

SV Basteom      zo5  *** 0-2     3-2    De Hoven        zo5  *** 1-6     2-1    Grol            zo3= *** 8-0     5-0
SC Doesburg     zo5=     *** 3-1        Turkse Kracht   zo3      *** 1-3        Ulftse Boys     zo4      *** 4-0    
MASV            zo3  8-3     *** 9-1    WWNA            zo4= 7-2     *** 1-2    KSV             zo4  0-3     *** 4-0
SC EDS          zo4      0-4     ***    Terwolde        zo5      0-2     ***    Bredevoort      zo5      0-1     ***

VVG '25         zo4= *** 6-0     2-1    Voorst          zo5  *** 0-3     3-2    SDZZ            zo5  *** 1-2     5-5
SSA Ratti-Socii zo5      *** 2-1        Robur et Vel    zo3      *** 6-0        Westervoort     zo4      *** 0-1    
Spcl.Brummen    zo4  2-6     *** 1-1    V en L          zo5  0-0     ** 1-10    VVO             zo3=12-0     *** 5-1
OBW             zo3      5-0     ***    Victoria B      zo4=     3-2     ***    Loenermark      zo4      3-2     ***

Aquila          zo5  *** 6-1     2-3    HSC '28 2       zor= *** 2-1     3-1    Rood Zwart      zo4= *** 6-1     0-2
Edesche Boys    zo5      ** 1-15        Sp.Neede        zo5      *** 5-3        vv Twenthe      zo3      *** 1-0    
DIO '30         zo3= 4-0     *** 5-1    SC Meddo        zo5  0-1     *** 3-2    Hector          zo4  1-2     *** 3-3
ONA '53         zo4      9-0     ***    SP Rekken       zo4      1-4     ***    Diepenheim      zo5      1-3     ***

Marienveld      zo5  *** 1-1     1-1    Avanti W        zo3  *** 3-3     5-0    Bornerbroek     zo5  *** 2-4     0-6
Ruurlo          zo3=     *** 2-0        Hengelo         zo4=     *** 4-4        DTC '07         zo5      *** 0-1    
KSH             zo4  4-1     *** 2-3    UDI             zo4  1-0     *** 2-2    Vasse           zo4= 5-0     *** 4-2
Bentelo         zo5      1-1     ***    SV de Lutte     zo5      0-2     ***    Reutum          zo3      4-0     ***

DSVD            zo3= *** 3-2     3-1    Wijhe '92       zo3  *** 8-0     4-2    Sportl.Glanerbr.zo3= *** 7-2     9-0
Spcl.Overdinkel zo4      *** 7-0        Marienheem      zo5      *** 1-2        Buurse          zo4      *** 5-0    
Vosta           zo5  0-9     *** 0-7    Raalte          zo4= 3-1     *** 1-1    Haaksbergen     zo5  0-7     *** 2-0
RSC             zo4      0-0     ***    Rohda R. 2      zor      1-6     ***    Phenix          zo5      2-3     ***

DEO             zo5  *** 0-0     3-3    Heracles        zo5  *** 4-2     4-3             
Fleringen       zo5      *** 1-5        TVO             zo4      *** 2-4                 
KOSC            zo4= 5-0     *** 1-1    Zenderen V      zo4= 3-0     *** 7-2              
Saasveldia      zo3      5-2     ***    Hoeve Vooruit   zo5      1-2     ***              

1st round
Tubantia      -AJC '96         3-2    UD W          -Vogido         4-0 V   VVG '25       -Silvolde        2-3
WVV '34       -Ruurlo          5-1    DZC '68       -Pax            4-1     AZSV          -Dinxperlo       8-1
KOSC          -De Esch         2-0    Grol          -SDOUC          0-4     HSC '21 2     -Suryoye Medit.  7-1
GWVV          -FC Trias        1-2    BWO           -Almelo        10-2     DSVD          -Hengelo         2-2 D
Losser        -Eilermark       1-3    ATC '65       -Sportl.Glanerb.3-2     Zenderen Vrt. -Quick '20       2-3
Rietmolen     -AZSV 2          0-5    Longa '30 2   -AD '69         2-4     Rood Zwart    -Barbaros        0-3 
HC '03        -Longa '30       1-2    SV Vasse      -Rigtersbleek   0-2     TVC '28       -Borne           7-0
DVOL          -Alverna         8-1    Woezik        -Ewijk          6-1     ASV '57        PH              1-2    
Roda '28      -GVC             2-1    Bennekom      -Alexandria     9-1     SC Bemmel     -DVV             8-0
Groen Wit '62 -DUNO D          0-5    Juliana '31   -Arnhemse Boys  4-2     Bataven       -De Paasberg    11-0 
Advendo '57   -Jonge Kracht    3-2    AGOVV         -Veluwezoom     7-0     Eldenia       -Victoria Boys   4-0
RKHVV         -Brakkenstein    2-0    SC Doesburg   -Warnsveldse B. 1-2     Angerlo Vrt.  -WAVV            1-5
csv Apeldoorn -SDS '55         3-1    AWC           -SKV            3-3 A   Orion         -De Treffers     5-0
AVW '66       -Groessen        4-2    VVOP          -SC Klarenbeek  3-1     Be Quick Z.   -DTS '35 Ede     1-0
DCS           -DIOSA           1-0    Beuningse Boys-VVO            5-1     Germania      -WWNA            2-1
DIO '30       -Rood Wit        2-3    Activia       -Voorwaarts T   1-2     GSV '38       -Albatross       2-1
Swift '64     -Sparta Nijkerk  0-3    OZC           -EMMS           0-2     IJVV          -NSC Nijkerk     5-3
Go Ahead K. 2 -ZAC             1-5    Be Quick '28  -SV Zwolle      2-3     Colmschate '33-Rohda Raalte    0-6
Berkum        -SP Teuge        8-1    VVOG 2        -Nunspeet       0-2     Epe           -Broekland       3-1     
WVF           -Hattem          4-0    Heino         -Oene           0-0 O   DETO          -Helios          5-0
Hulzense Boys -De Tukkers      0-3    Vroomshoopse B-Wijhe '92      1-0     Enter         -SCD '83         2-3
Hellendoorn   -Excelsior '31`  0-3    CSV '28       -Go Ahead K.    0-8     Hierden       -SVI             2-1
Dalfsen       -HHS Hardenb. 2  3-0    SVZW          -Hardenberg '85 5-0     WHC           -Dieze West      5-1
asv Dronten   -SDC Putten      1-2    SVVN          -DOS '37        2-5     USV           -Den Ham         2-2 USV
DSV '61       -KHC             1-3    Dedemsvaart   -De Zweef       0-7     Reunie        -RKZVC     RKZVC withdrawn 

2nd round
PH            -Vroomshoopse B. 3-4    Quick '20     -Excelsior  '31 3-2     DETO          -EMMS            7-1
ATC '65       -DOS '37         1-2    De Zweef      -SVZW           2-3     KOSC          -Barbaros        2-3
Tubantia      -TVC '28         3-1    Eilermark     -Rigtersbleek   2-4     BWO           -DSVD            0-2
De Tukkers    -Vogido          4-1    RKZVC         -Be Quick Z.    7-1     DZC '68       -Bataven         0-1
AZSV          -AVW '66         3-0    AD '69        -Longa '30      0-6     RKHVV         -Silvolde        3-5
WVV '34       -Warnsveldse B.  3-0    ESA           -DCS            2-2 E   AZSV 2        -FC Trias        4-0
HSC '21 2     -GSV '38         2-0    Eldenia       -SDOUC          1-3     Beuningse Boys-Advendo '57     1-0   
Germania      -Rood Wit        1-1 RW Bennekom      -VVOP           6-4     Sparta Nijkerk-SC Bemmel       2-2 SN
DFS           -NEC             2-1    Orion         -DUNO D         1-3     Woezik        -DVOL            2-1
AWC           -WAVV            7-0    Roda '28      -Leones         2-4     Juliana '31   -SDC Putten      1-0
Oene          -Berkum          1-2    Nunspeet      -WVF            2-3     ZAC           -WHC             3-3 Z
Apeldoorn     -AGOVV           5-0    Hierden       -IJVV           1-1 H   Epe           -SV Zwolle       6-1
Voorwaarts T  -KHC             0-1    Dalfsen       -USV            4-1     WSV           -SCD '83         4-2
Rohda Raalte  -Go Ahead K.     2-0    

Intermediate round
RKZVC         -Bataven         5-3    Berkum        -WSV            5-1     AZSV 2        -AZSV            1-1 AZSV
Beuningse B.  -Sparta Nijkerk  1-5    Epe           -Dalfsen        0-5     DSVD          -Vroomshoopse B. 0-3
De Tukkers    -Rigtersbleek    1-1 T  DFS           -Woezik         2-1

3rd round
Berkum        -KHC             3-1    AZSV          -Rood Wit       5-0     DFS           -Apeldoorn       2-2 DFS 
Vroomshoopse B-HSC '21 2       2-2 V  WVF           -ZAC            1-0     DETO          -Silvolde        0-2
DOS '37       -WVV '34         4-1    Longa '30     -DUNO D         0-2     Quick '20     -Dalfsen         2-1
De Tukkers    -Rohda Raalte    0-2    SDOUC         -Barbaros       1-1 B   Leones        -ESA             1-1 E
Tubantia      -RKZVC           2-0    Hierden       -AWC            1-5     Bennekom      -SVZW            2-1
Juliana '31   -Sparta Nijkerk  1-5

1/8 final
AZSV          -WVF             2-1    DUNO D        -ESA            7-0     Barbaros      -DOS '37         1-0
Berkum        -Quick '20       6-0    Sparta Nijkerk-DFS            2-1     Tubantia      -Rohda Raalte    0-4 
Bennekom      -Silvolde        0-2    AWC           -Vroomshoopse B.0-3

1/4 final
Berkum        -Rohda Raalte    2-3    Barbaros      -DUNO D         0-2 
AZSV          -Sparta Nijkerk  0-4    Vroomshoopse B-Silvolde       2-2 VB

1/2 final
Rohda Raalte  -Vroomshoopse B. 2-1    DUNO D        -Sparta Nijkerk 3-1

Final, 7 juni, ground Rohda R.
Rohda R.      -DUNO D          0-2


District North
Preliminary round
Be Quick '28    za2= *** 3-5     4-0    IJVV            za2= *** 5-2     2-0    LSC 1890        zo2  *** 0-6     2-6
d'Olde Veste'54 za1=     *** 5-3        VVI             za2      *** 1-0        Balk            za1=     *** 6-0    
FC Meppel       za2  3-3     *** 3-1    SC Emmeloord    zo2  2-1     *** 2-4    Nijland         za2  1-2     *** 0-3
Tonego          za2      0-2     ***    DESZ            za2=     4-2     ***    SWZ Boso Sneek  zo1=     2-1     ***
 
Valthermond     zo2= *** 1-1     2-1    Jubbega         zo2  *** 1-8     1-3    Beilen          zo2  *** 0-3     2-2
Germanicus      zo2      *** 1-0        Heerenveen      zo1=     *** 0-5        De Weide        za2=     *** 0-0    
Klazienaveen    za2  0-3     *** 1-5    Drachtster B    za1= 6-0     *** 0-0    HZVV            za1= 6-0     *** 8-0
SVBO            zo1=     3-0     ***    SC Joure        za2      1-2     ***    Zuidwolde       zo2      0-5     ***
 
DZOH            za2  *** 1-3     3-2    Blauw Wit '34   za2= *** 5-1            Nieuw Buinen    zo1= *** 2-1 
Emmen           zo1=     *** 3-1        Asser Boys      zo2      *** 0-2        Stadskanaal     zo2      *** 0-1    
Noordscheschut  za1= 2-0     *** 2-0    VKW             zo1= 4-0     ***        Drenthina       za2= 2-0     ***    
Rolder Boys     zo2      0-5     ***                                                                             
                                                                                
FC Assen        zo2  *** 1-4     2-4    St.Annaparochie zo2= *** 0-4     2-0    Broekster B     za1= *** 3-2     2-2
De Griffioen    za2      *** 1-2        Zeerobben       za1=     *** 2-0        Leeuwarder Zwal.za2      *** 4-5    
Gomos           zo1= 5-0     *** 2-0    Stiens          za2  0-1     *** 2-2    LAC Frisia 1883 zo2= 2-2     *** 2-1
BCV             za2=     5-1     ***    GAVC            zo1      0-2     ***    FVC             zo1      3-1     ***
 
Be Quick D      za1= *** 4-0     1-3    Hardegarijp     za2= *** 5-2     2-6    Pelikaan S      za2= *** 2-5     2-0
DTD             zo2      *** 0-0        Oerterp         zo2      *** 6-4        Winsum          za1=     *** 1-0    
Wijkels Hallum  za2  0-6     *** 2-4    Roden           zo2  2-2     *** 2-2    SC Veenwouden   za2  1-4     *** 0-1
BCV             za2=     1-1     ***    VEV '67         za2=     2-1     ***    FC Lewenborg    zo2      1-3     ***
 
HFC '15         za2  *** 2-2     2-3    GRC Groningen   zo1  *** 0-3     5-1    GVAV Rapiditas  zo2= *** 3-1     5-5
Peize           zo2      *** 0-4        Oranje Nassau   za1=     *** 6-0        SC Stadspark    zo1      *** 3-3    
PKC '83         za1= 5-1     *** 4-2    't Fean 58      za2= 3-2     *** 3-0    Knickerbockers  za2  3-5     *** 2-2
Marum           za2=     4-1     ***    Helpman         zo2      2-2     ***    Groningen       za1=     2-1     ***
 
Noordster       zo1= *** 7-1 0-3        Hoogezand       zo2= *** 3-1     6-0     
NEC Delfzijl    za2      ***            Omlandia        za2     *** 2-2         
Gorecht         za1=     3-1 ***        SV Bedum        za1  2-3     *** 1-2     
                                        WVV             zo1=     3-1     ***     

ZZVV            za3= ***     4-3        SC Loppersum    za3= *** 7-0     2-2    HJSC            za5  *** 2-0     0-0
Vitesse '63     za4  2-2 ***            ZEC             za5      *** 0-4        SSS '68         za5      *** 1-2    
FC Wolvega      za3      0-0 ***        Stedum          za5  0-1     *** 3-5    TOP '63         za4  4-0     *** 1-6
                                        De Heracliden   za4      2-3     ***    Heeg            za3=     5-0     ***

Wagenborger B   za5  *** 2-2            VCR             za4  *** 6-1     9-2    SDS             za3= *** 4-0     0-0
Corenos         za4      *** 2-4        Blija           za5      *** 4-7        SC Bolsward     za4      *** 5-0    
Holwierde       za3= 1-1     ***        SC Twijzel      za3= 3-0     ** 11-0    Beetgum         za5  0-3     *** 4-3
                                        Drogeham        za5      0-2     ***    Foarut          za4      1-1     ***

Boornbergum'80  za5  *** 6-1     1-3    Harkema Op.     za4  *** 1-1     1-1    SC Stadspark    za3= *** 5-0    12-0
EBC             za5      ** 0-11        Opende          za4      *** 1-3        Groninger B     za5      ** 0-10    
Oudehaske       za3= 3-1     *** 3-1    Kollum          za3  1-2     *** 2-3    Velocitas 1897  za4  4-4     *** 6-1
Sleat           za4      1-0     ***    Harkemase B 2   zar=     3-1     ***    Blauw Geel '15  za5      4-1     ***
                              
Grijspkerk      za3  *** 5-1     0-3    Glimmen         za3= ***     6-1        VVT             za5  *** 2-2     6-1
GSVV            za5      *** 12-2       SC Angelslo     za4      *** 1-1        SC Kootstertilleza4      *** 1-4    
Boerakker       za4  0-10    ** 0-16    NWVV            za5  1-2     ***        Zwaagwesteinde  za3= 9-0     *** 6-1
FC Grootegast   za3=     3-0     ***                                            Holwerd         za5     1-14     ***

Hollandscheveld za3  *** 3-2     0-3    SETA            za5  *** 1-11    1-3    Ens             za5  *** 2-5     4-0
SCN             za4      ** 10-0        HS '88          za4=     *** 9-0        DWP             za3      *** 1-7    
VVAK            za5  1-5     *** 1-0    Muntendam       za5  1-3     *** 2-5    Flevo Boys 2    zar=14-0     *** 2-1
Staphorst 2     zar=     5-1     ***    SJS             za4      2-2     ***    Nagele          za4      4-3     ***

Niekerk         za3  *** 3-3     1-5    d'OldeVeste'54 2zar= *** 6-3     3-0    Ouwe Syl        za5  *** 2-2     0-6
Zuidhorn        za3=     *** 4-0        FDS             za4      *** 1-4        Suameer         za5      *** 1-3    
Lycurgus        za5  1-1     *** 5-1    Willemsoord     za3  1-1     *** 4-1    SC Berlikum     za3  5-2     *** 0-3
ONR             za4      1-2     ***    Steenwijker B   za5      1-2     ***    Leovardia       za3=     2-0     ***

Workun          za3  *** 4-1     1-5    AVC             za4= *** 2-2     5-1    Minnertsga      za3  *** 1-2     2-1
SC Franeker     za4      *** 2-1        Friese Boys     za5      *** 1-1        Rijperkerk      za3=     *** 3-1   
Tzummarum       za5  0-1     *** 0-9    VIOD            za3  1-3     *** 2-2    FC Birdaard     za4  2-6     *** 7-1
Makkum          za4=     2-0     ***    ASC             za4      1-5     ***    CVO             za5      0-2     ***

Aduard 2000     za3  *** 0-3     2-2    VVS             za5  *** 2-1     0-4    Scharnegoutum   za3= *** 2-0     1-0
Rood Zw. Baflo  za4=     *** 5-0        SV Mussel       za5      *** 0-2        WWS             za5      *** 1-1    
VVSV '09        za5  0-6     *** 3-1    Onstwedder B    za4  2-0     *** 3-3    Waterpoort B    za4  0-2     *** 6-0
FC LEO          za4      0-6     ***    WVV             za4=     6-0     ***    IJVC            za5      5-1     ***
                                
QVC             za4= *** 6-2     3-0    Delfstrahuizen  za4= *** 4-1     1-1    Noordwolde      za3= *** 2-3     6-0
Heerenveen      za5      *** 3-0        Bakhuizen       za5      *** 1-4        De Fivel        za4      *** 7-3    
Oeverzwaluwen   za3  1-2     *** 4-1    Heerenveense B  za3  1-2     ** 10-0    DIO Groningen   za5  1-2     *** 1-2
Woudsend        za5      0-0     ***    De Sweach       za5      7-3     ***    TEO             za5      3-2     ***

Wildervank      za5  *** 2-0     1-6    VHK             za4  *** 4-2     2-2    SIOS            za4  *** 2-4     ---
FC Assen        za5      *** 1-8        MSC/Amslod      za4      *** 1-1        Potetos         za5      *** 0-2    
SV Haulerwijk   za4= 4-3     *** 2-1    SVN '69         za3= 4-2     *** 1-0    Mamio           za3= 5-3     *** 5-0
Veenhuizen      za3     10-0     ***    SVBS '77        za5      3-2     ***    OKVC            za4      0-1     ***

SC Rouveen      za3= *** 3-1     5-0    Westerlee       za4  *** 3-3     4-1    Borger          za4  *** 4-1 0-6
Hoogeveen       za3      *** 3-0        SVBO            za4      *** 1-1        Achilles 1894   za3      ***        
Tiendeveen      za4  0-1     *** 4-0    Damacota        za5= 1-0     *** 2-0    FC Zuidlaren    za4=     2-1 ***    
NKVV            za5      0-9     ***    Erica'86        za5      1-3     ***    

Ternaard        za5  *** 1-2     4-3    Marrum          za4  *** 1-2     3-1    Lions '66       za5  *** 2-5     2-3
Oostergo        za4=     *** 4-0        Dokkum          za3=     *** 5-0        ODV             za4      *** 1-1    
Ropta Boys      za3  3-5     *** 4-1    Wardy           za5  1-4     *** 1-3    V en V '68      za4  4-1     *** 1-2
vv Zeester      za5      4-5     ***    Suawoude        za5      0-6     ***    Waskemeer       za3=     2-1     ***

Mulier          za5  *** 4-4     2-3    SVM             za3= *** 2-1      5-1   NOK             za3  ***     4-0
Arum            za5      *** 2-0        Urk 2           zar      *** 45-1       Bant            za3  2-3 *** 2-2    
De Walde        za3  2-4     *** 1-2    Tollebeek       za4  0-4     *** 6-1    Creil           za4=         ***    
SWZ Boso Sneek  za4=     5-5     ***    Espel           za5      0-8     ***    

BSVV            za3  *** 1-0     4-2    VEV             za5  *** 0-3     1-5    WTOC            za4  *** 1-4     3-1
LTC             za3=     *** 5-0        Elim            za3=     *** 3-1        Anjum           za3=     *** 7-0    
Nieuw Balinge   za4  2-0     *** 5-1    CSVC            za4  9-0     *** 2-0    Ezinge          za5  0-3     *** 2-3
VCG             za5      1-10    ***    Fit Boys        za3      2-2     ***    De Lauwers      za4      0-6     ***

Eastermar       za5  *** 4-1     3-4    DVC Appingedam  za3= *** 2-1            Amicitia VMC    za4  *** 3-0 
Rottevalle      za4      *** 4-2        Poolster        za4      *** 5-1        VVK             za5      ** 1-10    
RWF             za4= 2-0     *** 3-1    Oosterparkers   za5  3-5     ***        Groen Geel      za3= 2-2     ***    
ONT             za3      6-4     ***    

Helpman         za4= *** 4-0     4-1    Titan           za4  *** 1-0     1-1    VC Trynwalden   zo3= *** 4-1     5-0
Middelstum      za4      *** 1-6        EEC             za5      *** 1-5        Terschelling    zo4      *** 5-0    
Be Quick 1887   za3  1-3     *** 7-1    Weerdinge       za3= 4-3     *** 2-2    De Wilper Boys  zo4  1-2     *** 4-1
GRC Groningen   za5      4-3     ***    SPW             za4      4-2     ***    De Sweach       zo5      1-3     ***

Kwiek           zo3= *** 2-0            FC Ter Apel '96 zo3= *** 4-1     4-0    Old Forward     zo5  *** 1-6     1-2 
Froombosch      zo5      *** 0-4        Roswinkel Sp.   zo5      *** 1-2        DIO Oosterwolde zo3=     *** 7-0    
Bareveld        zo4  0-3     ***        Sellingen       zo4  0-3     *** 6-2    HHCombi         zo5  2-1     *** 1-3
                                        DVC '59         zo4      5-0     ***    Smilde '94      zo4      2-7     ***

Farmsum         zo5  *** 4-3     3-1    Alteveer        zo5  *** 1-6     2-2    Actief          zo4  *** 7-0     3-0
Groninger B     zo3=     *** 5-1        Bellingwolde    zo3=     *** 6-1        DWZ             zo5      *** 1-8    
VAKO            zo3  5-0     *** 4-0    Nieuweschans    zo5  5-6     *** 0-1    Annen           zo3= 4-2     *** 9-0
Haren           zo4      2-4     ***    Wedde           zo4      2-3     ***    Eext            zo5      4-3     ***

GKC             zo5  *** 1-2     2-1    Thor            zo3  *** 1-2     8-1    SVBC            zo5  *** 0-3     4-2
Witteveense B   zo4      *** 1-6        Tijnje          zo5      *** 1-3        Gasselternijveenzo4      *** 2-5    
Dalen           zo3=11-1     ** 10-1    Boornbergum     zo4= 4-1     *** 1-0    CEC             zo3= 5-1     *** 6-1
Buinen          zo5      3-2     ***    Aengwirden      zo4      1-2     ***    EHS '85         zo4      0-3     ***

PJC             zo4  *** 0-0     1-3    Drachten        zo3= *** 6-2     9-1    Read Swart      zo3= *** 3-0     2-0
BNC             zo5=     *** 2-0        ONB             zo4      *** 1-1        Oosterlittens   zo4      *** 2-4    
Veendam 1894    zo3  6-0     *** 6-0    Houtigehage     zo5  0-4     *** 1-2    SC Joure        zo5  0-5     *** 5-1
Pekelder Boys   zo5      2-3     ***    Donkerbroek     zo5      1-2     ***    MKV '29         zo3      0-2     ***

ZNC             zo3= *** 3-0    10-0    VVK             zo4  ***     1-0        Scheerwolde     zo5  *** 0-6     1-2
Drieborg        zo5      *** 0-3        Gruno           zo3= 5-3 ***            VENO            zo3=     *** 4-3    
Engelbert       zo4  1-1     *** 1-4    Woltersum       zo5      0-5 ***        Alcides 2       zor  5-1     *** 6-1
Heiligerlee     zo4      2-1     ***                                            FC Kraggenburg  zo4      0-7     ***

Zandpol         zo5  *** 1-2     1-7    SVMH            zo4  *** 1-5     1-3    Irnsum          zo4  *** 1-4     1-2
DSC '65         zo4      *** 0-1        Nieuweschoot    zo4=     *** 6-2        De Blesse       zo4=     *** 6-1    
Raptim          zo3= 8-0     *** 6-1    Blue Boys       zo5  0-1     *** 5-2    Blauwhuis       zo5  1-4     *** 1-2
Wacker          zo4      3-1     ***    Nicator         zo3      3-4     ***    SC Bolsward     zo3      2-2     ***                                                                   m

FFS             zo5  *** 2-3     1-5    LEO Loon        zo3= *** 1-1     1-0    Sleen           zo3  *** 3-1     2-4
Kuinre          zo5      *** 2-3        Bargeres        zo4      *** 3-1        Valther Boys    zo5      *** 1-4    
VWC             zo4  4-1     *** 1-3    Zwartemeerse B  zo5  0-2     *** 0-4    vv Stanfries    zo5  1-2     *** 2-2
Oldeholtpade    zo3=     3-0     ***    Twedo           zo3      7-1     ***    vv Sweel        zo4=     2-0     ***

FC Amboina      zo4  *** 3-5     3-1    De Walden       zo4  *** 0-9            Trinitas        zo3  *** 7-0     5-1
Bakkeveen       zo4=     *** 1-3        SC Franeker     zo3=     *** 0-0        Spcl.Makkinga   zo5      *** 3-0    
SVZ             zo3  2-0     *** 2-3    SF Deinum       zo5  5-1     ***        Langezwaag      zo5  0-8     *** 0-4
FC Fochteloo    zo5      1-5     ***                                            BEW             zo5=     5-2     ***

WEO             zo5  *** 2-1     0-1    Buinerveen      zo5  *** 2-5     1-6    Lemmer          zo4  *** 1-2     3-1
Harkstede       zo4      *** 0-8        Meedem          zo5      *** 1-1        Renado          zo3=     *** 1-0    
Siddeburen      zo3= 10-0    *** 6-0    Gieterveen      zo4  6-0     *** 0-4    Blankenham      zo5  1-2     *** 1-1
MOVV            zo4      0-0     ***    Muntendam       zo3=     6-2     ***    Langweer        zo5      2-7     ***

TLC             zo4= *** 2-1     2-2    IJhorst         zo5  *** 2-2     1-0    FC Oldemarkt    zo3= *** 8-1    10-1
Surhuisterveen  zo4      *** 4-2        USV             zo3=     *** 2-0        RKO             zo4      *** 3-2    
Zevenhuizen     zo5  1-4     *** 1-2    Protos          zo3  6-2     *** 4-1    Zandhuizen      zo5  5-3     ** 10-0
Nieuw Roden     zo3      1-0     ***    SC Balkbrug     zo4      1-2     ***    Willemsoord     zo5      1-5     ***

Black Boys      zo4  *** 4-2     1-6    Pesse           zo4= *** 5-0     5-0    Steenwijker B   zo3= *** 6-0     3-0
Oldeboorn       zo5      *** 0-13       Uffelte         zo5      *** 2-1        Sport Vereent   zo5      *** 5-1    
Gorredijk       zo3  7-2     *** 4-7    Oranje Zwart    zo4  2-0     *** 0-2    Udiros          zo4  2-4     *** 3-1
Akkrum          zo3=     8-0     ***    Ruinen          zo3      6-0     ***    Wispolia        zo5      2-0     ***

Oosterstreek    zo5  *** 2-6     1-4    HOC             zo4  *** 8-2     1-0    FC Harlingen    zo4  *** 1-5     5-8
Steenwijk       zo4=     *** 3-2        Weiteveense B   zo5      *** 0-5        vv Dronrijp     zo3=     *** 6-0    
Havelte         zo3  0-1     *** 2-1    SVV '04         zo3= 3-2     *** 3-1    AVV             zo5  3-8     *** 0-2
DVSV            zo5      0-6     ***    Schoonebeek     zo4      3-1     ***    Mildam          zo3      0-1     ***
                                                                                                   
VIOS O          zo4  *** 0-0     3-5    Groen Geel      zo4  *** 7-0     1-1    GSAVV Forward   zo3  *** 6-0     4-1
HODO            zo4      *** 0-2        Oldambtster B   zo5      *** 1-12       Warffum         zo5      *** 1-4    
Hoogeveen 2     zor  0-2     *** 3-6    HSC             zo3= 5-0     *** 6-1    Amicitia VMC    zo3= 4-3     *** 2-0
EMMS            zo3=     6-1     ***    Tynaarlo        zo5      5-1     ***    FVV             zo4      3-1     ***

SV Hoogersmilde zo4  *** ---     0-4    Steenwijkerwold zo4  *** 6-0     8-1    Westerwolde     zo4  *** 2-3     4-0
vv Diever-Wapse zo5      *** 1-4        Wapserveen      zo5      *** 0-9        THOS            zo5=     *** 1-8    
Dwingeloo       zo3= 6-0     *** 3-0    Ruinerwold      zo3= 1-0     ** 11-0    Musselkanaal    zo3 10-1     ** 17-0
Wijster         zo4      4-1     ***    Giethoorn       zo5      8-1     ***    JVV             zo5      4-7     ***

De Treffer '16  zo5  *** ---    0-13    Geel Wit        zo3= ***                Eenrum          zo4  *** 0-1 
WKE '16         zo3=     *** 6-1        Warga           zo4  0-2 ***            Friesland       zo3=     *** 6-0    
KSC             zo4  5-3     *** 1-1                                            Kloosterburen   zo5  1-6     ***    
Gieten          zo3      0-5     ***                                           

1st round
Tubantia      -AJC '96         3-2    UD W          -Vogido         4-0 V   VVG '25       -Silvolde        2-3
TLC           -FC Zuidlaren    2-0    Damacota      -PKX '83        0-7     Helpman       -Amicitia VMC    5-0
HS '88        -ZNC             4-1    WVV           -SC Stadspark   3-3 W   Zuidhorn      -Noordster       1-1 N
Gorecht       -Noordwolde      4-0    WVV           -Groen Geel     0-1     FC Ter Apel'96-Hoogezand       3-3 H
Oranje Nassau -Kwiek           9-1    Muntendam     -SC Loppersum   1-4     VEV '67       -Siddeburen      3-3 V
Bellingwolde  -vv Winsum       0-2    Glimmen       -Be Quick 1887  0-4     Pelikaan S    -Groninger B.  Gron.B. withdr.   
FC Groootegast-Mamio           7-2    Holwierde     -Marum          0-2     Rood Zwart Bf.-BNC           BNC withdrawn
Gruno         -Musselkanaal    2-6    GVAV Rapiditas-HSC            4-1     Nieuweschoot  -Bakkeveen       0-3
QVC           -Oldeholtpade    3-3 O  Hardegarijp   -AVC            5-1     RWF           -Zwaagwesteinde  0-3
Oostergo      -Drachtster Boys 1-12   Delfstrahuizen-Leovardia      2-3     Makkum        -Dokkum          1-4
SC Twijzel    -SV Haulerwijk   2-0    SWZ Boso Sneek-Friesland      3-0     Trinitas      -de Blesse       3-2
Bergum       -SC Boornberg.'80 3-0    VV Heerenveen -Renado         3-0     DIO Oosterwolde-Harkemase B.2  1-2
Be Quick D.   -Akkrum          5-1    Drachten      -Buitenpost     0-3     VC Trynwalden -NOK             2-2 T
St.Annaparochie-Zeerobben      0-3    Scharnewgout'70-SWZ Boso Snk. 0-7     Read Swart    -Anjum           1-1 RS 
't Fean '58   -BCV             0-2    SDS           -Waskemeer      4-1     VV Heeg       -Blauw Wit '34   1-0
Broeekster B. -Rijperkerk      3-1    Geel Wit     -LAC Frisia 1883 1-8     vv Dronrijp   -SC Franeker     3-1
Oudehaske     -Balk            1-2    HZVV          -Sweel          4-0     LTC           -CEC             6-0
Olde Veste'54 2-Olympia '28    3-2    Steenwijk     -Olde Veste '54 1-6     SC Genemuiden -Oldemarkt       4-1
Gomos         -Emmen           3-5    SVBO          -SVV '04        3-1     Annen         -VKW             4-7
Flevo Boys    -VENO            1-0    MZC/Amslod    -ZZVV           2-0     Staphorst 2   -Steenwijker B   7-0
Valthermond   -De Weide        3-1    DESZ          -Flevo Boys 2   3-4     Drenthina     -Weerdinge       3-0 
SVM           -Ruinerwold      6-2    SC Rouveen    -SVN '69        3-1     Elim          -Noordscheschut  3-1
Hoogeveen     -Dwingeloo       4-1    Raptim        -WKE '16        2-2 W   Dalen         -Achilles 1894   0-4
Pesse         -Nieuw Buinen    2-0    ACV           -LEO            9-0

2nd round
Marum         -FC Grootegast   1-0    SC loppersum  -vv Winsum      0-2     ACV           -PKC '83         3-0 
LTC           -TLC             2-0    Helpman       -Gorecht        5-4     WVV           -Groningen       0-4
Oranje Nassau -Hoogezand       3-2    Groen Geel    -Be Quick 1887  1-1 GG  Musselkanaal  -VEV '67         3-4  
HS '88        -GVAV Rapiditas  3-4    Rood Zwart Bf.-Achilles 1894  1-5     Noordster     -Pelikaan S      1-5
Hardegarijp   -Be Quick D.     1-7    VV Heeg       -Drachtster B.  1-3     Dokkum        -Broekster Boys  0-6
Leovardia     -SDS             2-2 S  SWZ Boso Sneek-Read Swart     4-0     BCV           -Balk            2-1
Harkemase B. 2-VC Trynwalden   1-0    Trinitas      -Bergum         3-3 B   Buitenpost    -VV Heerenveen   4-1
SC Twijzel    -VV Dronrijp     6-1    SWZ Boso Sneek-Zeerobben      3-1     Zwaagwesteinde-LAC Frisia 1883 1-3
SC Genemuiden -Emmen           6-3    Flevo Boys 2  -SVM            7-1     Olde Veste'54 2-Olde Veste '54 2-4
Drenthina     -Oldeholtpade    6-0    Valthermond   -SC Rouveen     1-2     Elim          -Staphorst 2     3-1
VKW           -Flevo Boys      1-3    Hoogeveen     -Alcides        1-0     Pesse         -Urk             0-0 U
MSC/Amslod    -Staphorst       1-3    SVBO          -WKE '16        5-2     Bakkeveen     -HZVV            1-1 H

Intermediate round
Harkemase B. 2-Be Quick D.     2-2 H  ACV           -Groen Geel     7-0     Oranje Nassau -Groningen       7-0
SC Genemuiden -HZVV            1-3

3rd round
Marum         -Broekster Boys  3-4    Pelikaan S    -Staphorst      4-0     SDS           -SC Twijzel      1-3
Bergum        -Winsum          0-2    Buitenpost    -Achilles '94   4-1     Elim          -Flevo Boys 2    1-2
Drenthina     -GVAV Rapiditas  3-1    Flevo Boys    -SVBO           1-1 FB  SWZ Boso Sneek-Hoogeveen       0-2
SWZ Boso Sneek-BCV             0-3    Oranje Nassau -LTC            3-1     Urk           -HZVV            1-1 H
CS Rouveen    -VEV '67         2-5    Harkemase B. 2-Drachtster B.  1-2     Olde Veste '54-ACV             1-5
Helpman       -LAC Frisia 1883 3-2 (declared void due to unauth. player with Helpman)

1/8 final
Winsum        -Pelikaan S      2-1    Buitenpost    -Flevo Boys     1-1 FB  Broekster Boys-Drachtster Boys 0-3
Flevo Boys 2  -SC Twijzel      2-1    BCV           -ACV            1-1 B   LAC Frisia 1883-Oranje Nassau  2-2 LAC
HZVV          -Hoogeveen       1-1 Ho Drenthina     -VEV '67        1-2     

1/4 final
Flevo Boys 2  -Drachtster Boys 0-2    VEV '67      -LAC Frisia 1883 4-1
Winsum        -BCV             3-1    Flevo Boys    -Hoogeveen      2-0

1/2 final
Drachtster Boys-Flevo Boys     1-2    VEV '67       -Winsum         2-2 VEV

Final, 8 juni, ground Flevo Boys
Flevo Boys     -VEV '67        7-0


2017/18 (amateur football).

2018/19 (professional football).

list of champions.

all-time table from 1956 onwards.

list of 2nd division champions.

list of first class champions.

list of cup finals.

list of super cup finals.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jan Schoenmakers the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Jan Schoenmakers (Jan.Schoenmakers@xs4all.nl)
Last updated: 21 Aug 2019

(C) Copyright Jan Schoenmakers and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.