Russia 2019/20


Premier League
First Division


Russian Premier League 2019/20

RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE 2019/20 (18th Edition)
=============================================

Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.Lokomotiv Moskva        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.FC Krasnodar            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.CSKA Moskva             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Spartak Moskva          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------  
 6.Arsenal Tula            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FC Orenburg             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Ahmat Grozny            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Rostov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Ural Yekaterinburg      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
11.Rubin Kazan             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
12.Dinamo Moskva           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Krylya Sovetov Samara   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
14.FC Ufa                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
=================================================  
15.FC Tambov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
16.FC Sochi                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: FC Orenburg were denied the licence for their home stadium so 
      they play their home matches in Samara at Samara Arena.
    FC Tambov play their home matches in Volgograd at Volgograd Arena 
      while their stadium Spartak is being reconstructed.
[C] Defending Champions

Round 1
[Jul 12]
Arsenal   - Dinamo   
[Jul 13]
Spartak   - Sochi    
Rostov    - Orenburg 
Ural      - Ufa      
[Jul 14]
Zenit     - Tambov   
Ahmat     - Krasnodar
KS Samara - CSKA     
[Jul 15]
Lokomotiv - Rubin    

Table:

 1.Zenit Sankt-Peterburg   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [C]
 2.Lokomotiv Moskva        0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 3.FC Krasnodar            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------
 4.CSKA Moskva             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 5.Spartak Moskva          0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
-------------------------------------------------  
 6.Arsenal Tula            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 7.FC Orenburg             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 8.Ahmat Grozny            0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
 9.FC Rostov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
10.Ural Yekaterinburg      0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
11.Rubin Kazan             0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
12.Dinamo Moskva           0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Krylya Sovetov Samara   0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
14.FC Ufa                  0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  
=================================================  
15.FC Tambov               0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]
16.FC Sochi                0   0  0  0   0- 0   0  [+]

NB: FC Orenburg were denied the licence for their home stadium so 
      they play their home matches in Samara at Samara Arena.
    FC Tambov play their home matches in Volgograd at Volgograd Arena 
      while their stadium Spartak is being reconstructed.
[C] Defending Champions
      
Round 2
[Jul 20]
KS Samara - Arsenal  
Ufa       - Krasnodar
Rostov    - Spartak  
CSKA      - Orenburg 
[Jul 21]
Dinamo    - Rubin    
Lokomotiv - Tambov   
Sochi     - Zenit    
Ural      - Ahmat    
              
Round 3
[Jul 26]
Dinamo    - Ural     
[Jul 27]
Krasnodar - Sochi    
Tambov    - Spartak  
Ufa       - KS Samara
[Jul 28]
CSKA      - Lokomotiv
Arsenal   - Rostov   
Orenburg  - Zenit    
[Jul 29]
Rubin     - Ahmat    
              
Round 4
[Aug 3]
Zenit     - Krasnodar
Spartak   - Dinamo   
KS Samara - Lokomotiv
Ural      - Rostov   
[Aug 4]
Tambov    - Arsenal  
Sochi     - Ufa      
Rubin     - CSKA     
[Aug 5]
Ahmat     - Orenburg 
                
Round 5
[Aug 10]
Krasnodar - Rubin    
Dinamo    - Zenit    
Orenburg  - Tambov   
[Aug 11]
CSKA      - Sochi    
Lokomotiv - Ural     
Ahmat     - Spartak  
Arsenal   - Ufa      
[Aug 12]
Rostov    - KS Samara
             
Round 6
[Aug 16]
Orenburg  - Sochi    
[Aug 17]
Zenit     - Ahmat    
Tambov    - Krasnodar
Ural      - KS Samara
[Aug 18]
Dinamo    - Lokomotiv
Rubin     - Arsenal  
Ufa       - Rostov   
[Aug 19]
Spartak   - CSKA     
              
Round 7
[Aug 24]
Zenit     - Ufa      
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv
Tambov    - Dinamo   
[Aug 25]
Rostov    - Rubin    
CSKA      - Ahmat    
Arsenal   - Orenburg 
KS Samara - Spartak  
[Aug 26]
Sochi     - Ural     
              
Round 8
[Aug 30]
KS Samara - Dinamo   
[Aug 31]
Lokomotiv - Rostov   
Ahmat     - Tambov   
Rubin     - Sochi    
Ufa       - Orenburg 
[Sep 1]
Spartak   - Zenit    
Arsenal   - CSKA     
Ural      - Krasnodar
                
Round 9 [Sep 15]
Zenit     - Arsenal  
Spartak   - Ural     
Rostov    - Ahmat    
Krasnodar - KS Samara
Tambov    - CSKA     
Dinamo    - Ufa      
Sochi     - Lokomotiv
Orenburg  - Rubin    
                
Round 10 [Sep 22]
Zenit     - Rubin    
Tambov    - Rostov   
CSKA      - Krasnodar
Dinamo    - Sochi    
Ahmat     - KS Samara
Arsenal   - Ural     
Ufa       - Spartak  
Orenburg  - Lokomotiv
                
Round 11 [Sep 29]
Spartak   - Orenburg 
Rostov    - Dinamo   
Krasnodar - Arsenal  
Lokomotiv - Zenit    
Sochi     - Ahmat    
Rubin     - Ufa      
KS Samara - Tambov   
Ural      - CSKA     
                
Round 12 [Oct 6]
Krasnodar - Spartak  
CSKA      - Rostov   
Lokomotiv - Arsenal  
Sochi     - KS Samara
Rubin     - Tambov   
Ufa       - Ahmat    
Ural      - Zenit    
Orenburg  - Dinamo   
              
Round 13 [Oct 20]
Zenit     - Rostov   
Spartak   - Rubin    
Tambov    - Ural     
Dinamo    - Krasnodar
Ahmat     - Lokomotiv
Arsenal   - Sochi    
Ufa       - CSKA     
Orenburg  - KS Samara
              
Round 14 [Oct 27]
Rostov    - Sochi    
Krasnodar - Orenburg 
Tambov    - Ufa      
CSKA      - Dinamo   
Lokomotiv - Spartak  
Ahmat     - Arsenal  
Rubin     - Ural     
KS Samara - Zenit    
              
Round 15 [Nov 3]
Zenit     - CSKA     
Spartak   - Arsenal  
Krasnodar - Rostov   
Dinamo    - Ahmat    
Sochi     - Tambov   
KS Samara - Rubin    
Ufa       - Lokomotiv
Ural      - Orenburg 
                
Round 16 [Nov 10]
Spartak   - KS Samara
Rostov    - Tambov   
Lokomotiv - Krasnodar
Ahmat     - Ural     
Sochi     - CSKA     
Rubin     - Dinamo   
Arsenal   - Zenit    
Orenburg  - Ufa      
                
Round 17 [Nov 24]
Tambov    - Lokomotiv
CSKA      - KS Samara
Dinamo    - Rostov   
Rubin     - Zenit    
Arsenal   - Krasnodar
Ufa       - Sochi    
Ural      - Spartak  
Orenburg  - Ahmat    
              
Round 18 [Dec 1]
Zenit     - Spartak  
Rostov    - Ural     
Krasnodar - Tambov   
CSKA      - Arsenal  
Lokomotiv - Dinamo   
Ahmat     - Rubin    
Sochi     - Orenburg 
KS Samara - Ufa      
                
Round 19 [Dec 8]
Zenit     - Dinamo   
Spartak   - Rostov   
Krasnodar - CSKA     
Tambov    - Orenburg 
Ahmat     - Ufa      
Sochi     - Rubin    
Arsenal   - Lokomotiv
KS Samara - Ural     
              
Round 20 [Mar 1]
Zenit     - Lokomotiv
Krasnodar - Ufa      
Tambov    - Rubin    
CSKA      - Ural     
Dinamo    - Spartak  
Ahmat     - Rostov   
Sochi     - Arsenal  
KS Samara - Orenburg 
              
Round 21 [Mar 8]
Spartak   - Krasnodar
Rostov    - CSKA     
Dinamo    - Tambov   
Lokomotiv - Ahmat    
Rubin     - KS Samara
Ufa       - Zenit    
Ural      - Sochi    
Orenburg  - Arsenal  
              
Round 22 [Mar 15]
Zenit     - Ural     
Rostov    - Lokomotiv
Tambov    - KS Samara
CSKA      - Ufa      
Ahmat     - Dinamo   
Sochi     - Krasnodar
Arsenal   - Rubin    
Orenburg  - Spartak  
              
Round 23 [Mar 22]
Krasnodar - Dinamo   
CSKA      - Zenit    
Lokomotiv - Orenburg 
Sochi     - Rostov   
Arsenal   - Spartak  
KS Samara - Ahmat    
Ufa       - Tambov   
Ural      - Rubin    
             
Round 24 [Apr 5]
Zenit     - KS Samara
Spartak   - Ufa      
Rostov    - Arsenal  
Dinamo    - CSKA     
Ahmat     - Sochi    
Rubin     - Lokomotiv
Ural      - Tambov   
Orenburg  - Krasnodar
              
Round 25 [Apr 12]
Rostov    - Krasnodar
Tambov    - Zenit    
CSKA      - Spartak  
Lokomotiv - KS Samara
Sochi     - Dinamo   
Arsenal   - Ahmat    
Ufa       - Rubin    
Orenburg  - Ural     
                
Round 26 [Apr 19]
Spartak   - Tambov   
Krasnodar - Zenit    
Dinamo    - Arsenal  
Lokomotiv - Sochi    
Ahmat     - CSKA     
Rubin     - Orenburg 
KS Samara - Rostov   
Ufa       - Ural     
                
Round 27 [Apr 26]
Zenit     - Sochi    
Spartak   - Lokomotiv
Rostov    - Ufa      
Tambov    - Ahmat    
Rubin     - Krasnodar
Arsenal   - KS Samara
Ural      - Dinamo   
Orenburg  - CSKA     
              
Round 28 [May 3]
Krasnodar - Ural     
CSKA      - Rubin    
Dinamo    - KS Samara
Lokomotiv - Ufa      
Ahmat     - Zenit    
Sochi     - Spartak  
Arsenal   - Tambov   
Orenburg  - Rostov   
              
Round 29 [May 10]
Zenit     - Orenburg 
Spartak   - Ahmat    
Tambov    - Sochi    
Lokomotiv - CSKA     
Rubin     - Rostov   
KS Samara - Krasnodar
Ufa       - Dinamo   
Ural      - Arsenal  
              
Round 30 [May 17]
Rostov    - Zenit    
Krasnodar - Ahmat    
CSKA      - Tambov   
Dinamo    - Orenburg 
Rubin     - Spartak  
KS Samara - Sochi    
Ufa       - Arsenal  
Ural      - Lokomotiv


First Division

FONBET FOOTBALL NATIONAL LEAGUE 2019/20 (9th Edition)
=====================================================

Table:

 1.FC Khimki                 1   1  0  0   5- 2   3  
 2.Rotor Volgograd           1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
===================================================
 3.Tom Tomsk                 1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 4.Shinnik Yaroslavl         1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   FC Armavir                1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 6.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk       1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [-]
   Chertanovo Moskva         1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   Spartak-2 Moskva          1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   Torpedo Moskva            1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
11.SKA Khabarovsk            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
   FC Krasnodar-2            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
13.Mordovia Saransk          1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Baltika Kaliningrad       1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Fakel Voronezh            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
===================================================
   Textilshchik Ivanovo      1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
   Chaika Peschanokopskoe    1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
18.FC Nizhniy Novgorod       1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
19.Luch Vladivostok          1   0  0  1   2- 5   0  
20.Avantgarde Kursk          1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  

NB: Anji Makhachkala were denied the FNL licence for the season 2019/20, while the PFL East zone winners 
      Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk forwent promotion; thus Baltika and Fakel were saved from relegation.
    Krasnodar-2 and Spartak-2 are ineligible for promotion to RFPL.
    Textilshchik play their home matches in Moscow at Spartak Stadium while 
      their home stadium in Ivanovo is being reconstructed.
    Chaika play their home matches in Rostov-na-Donu at Rostov Arena due to
      insufficient capacity of their home stadium in Peschanokopskoe.

Round 1 [Total Att: 44,927; Average: 4,493]
[Jul 7]
Textilshchik 0-1 Yenisey     
  [Artyom Delkin 90+4. Att: 600. +19°C, cloudy]
Niz.Novgorod 0-2 Tom         
  [Maxim Zhitnev 46, Alexei Shumskikh 55. Att: 8,229. +17°C, wind gusts]
Chaika       0-1 Chertanovo  
  [Yegor Kondakov 89. Missed PK: Maxim Mashnyov (Cha) 40/wide. Att: 3,507. +24°C, overcast]
SKA Khab     1-2 Shinnik     
  [Artemiy Maleyev 30 - Vasiliy Aleinikov 12, Eldar Nizametdinov 58 pen. Att: 5,197. +27°C]
Avantgarde   0-3 Rotor       
  [Igor Gorbunov 35, 56, Vladimir Lobkaryov 79 pen. Att: 5,150. +17°C, thunderstorm]
Luch         2-5 Khimki      
  [Säid Äliyev 74, 85 - Kamran Äliyev 13, 22, Ilya Kukharchuk 44, 57, 
   Dmitriy Kamenshchikov 90. Att: 2,100. +18°C]
Mordovia     0-1 Neftekhimik 
  [Denis Makarov 28 pen. Att: 4,793. +20°C, strong gusts]
Baltika      0-1 Spartak-2   
  [Sylvanus Nimely 12. Att: 6,887. +15°C, cloudy]
Fakel        0-1 Torpedo     
  [Ivan Sergeyev 81. Att: 4,304. +16°C, slight rain]
[Jul 9]
Armavir      2-1 Krasnodar-2 
  [Radik Xäyrullov 59, Amur Kalmykov 64 - Vyacheslav Yakimov 35. Att: 4,160. +23°C]

Table:

 1.FC Khimki                 1   1  0  0   5- 2   3  
 2.Rotor Volgograd           1   1  0  0   3- 0   3  
===================================================
 3.Tom Tomsk                 1   1  0  0   2- 0   3  
 4.Shinnik Yaroslavl         1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   FC Armavir                1   1  0  0   2- 1   3  
 6.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk       1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [-]
   Chertanovo Moskva         1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   Spartak-2 Moskva          1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  
   Torpedo Moskva            1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   1   1  0  0   1- 0   3  [+]
11.SKA Khabarovsk            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
   FC Krasnodar-2            1   0  0  1   1- 2   0  
13.Mordovia Saransk          1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Baltika Kaliningrad       1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
   Fakel Voronezh            1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  
===================================================
   Textilshchik Ivanovo      1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
   Chaika Peschanokopskoe    1   0  0  1   0- 1   0  [+]
18.FC Nizhniy Novgorod       1   0  0  1   0- 2   0  
19.Luch Vladivostok          1   0  0  1   2- 5   0  
20.Avantgarde Kursk          1   0  0  1   0- 3   0  

NB: Anji Makhachkala were denied the FNL licence for the season 2019/20, while the PFL East zone winners 
      Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk forwent promotion; thus Baltika and Fakel were saved from relegation.
    Krasnodar-2 and Spartak-2 are ineligible for promotion to RFPL.
    Textilshchik play their home matches in Moscow at Spartak Stadium while 
      their home stadium in Ivanovo is being reconstructed.
    Chaika play their home matches in Rostov-na-Donu at Rostov Arena due to
      insufficient capacity of their home stadium in Peschanokopskoe.

Top Scorers:

Kamran Äliyev (Khimki)    2  [Russia/Azerbaijan]
Säid Äliyev (Luch)        2
Igor Gorbunov (Rotor)     2
Ilya Kukharchuk (Khimki)  2

Round 2 [Jul 13]
Krasnodar-2  - Luch        
Neftekhimik  - Niz.Novgorod
Rotor        - Textilshchik
Spartak-2    - SKA Khab    
Tom          - Armavir     
Torpedo      - Baltika     
Khimki       - Avantgarde  
Chaika       - Fakel       
Chertanovo   - Yenisey     
Shinnik      - Mordovia    

Round 3
[Jul 19]
Niz.Novgorod - Shinnik     
[Jul 20]
Avantgarde   - Krasnodar-2 
Armavir      - Neftekhimik 
Baltika      - Chaika      
Yenisey      - Rotor       
Luch         - Tom         
Mordovia     - Spartak-2   
SKA Khab     - Torpedo     
Textilshchik - Khimki      
Fakel        - Chertanovo  

Round 4 [Jul 24]
Krasnodar-2  - Textilshchik
Neftekhimik  - Luch        
Spartak-2    - Niz.Novgorod
Tom          - Avantgarde  
Torpedo      - Mordovia    
Fakel        - Baltika     
Khimki       - Yenisey     
Chaika       - SKA Khab    
Chertanovo   - Rotor       
Shinnik      - Armavir     

Round 5
[Jul 28]
Avantgarde   - Neftekhimik 
Baltika      - Chertanovo  
Yenisey      - Krasnodar-2 
Luch         - Shinnik     
Mordovia     - Chaika      
Niz.Novgorod - Torpedo     
Rotor        - Khimki      
SKA Khab     - Fakel       
Tom          - Textilshchik
[Jul 29]
Armavir      - Spartak-2   

Round 6 [Aug 3]
Krasnodar-2  - Rotor       
Luch         - Spartak-2   
Neftekhimik  - Textilshchik
SKA Khab     - Baltika     
Tom          - Yenisey     
Torpedo      - Armavir     
Fakel        - Mordovia    
Chaika       - Niz.Novgorod
Chertanovo   - Khimki      
Shinnik      - Avantgarde  

Round 7 [Aug 10]
Avantgarde   - Spartak-2   
Yenisey      - Neftekhimik 
Luch         - Torpedo     
Mordovia     - Baltika     
Niz.Novgorod - Fakel       
SKA Khab     - Chertanovo  
Textilshchik - Shinnik     
Tom          - Rotor       
Khimki       - Krasnodar-2 
Chaika       - Armavir     

Round 8 [Aug 14]
Baltika      - Niz.Novgorod
Luch         - Chaika      
Neftekhimik  - Rotor       
SKA Khab     - Mordovia    
Spartak-2    - Textilshchik
Tom          - Khimki      
Torpedo      - Avantgarde  
Fakel        - Armavir     
Chertanovo   - Krasnodar-2 
Shinnik      - Yenisey     

Round 9 [Aug 18]
Avantgarde   - Chaika      
Armavir      - Baltika     
Yenisey      - Spartak-2   
Krasnodar-2  - Tom         
Luch         - Fakel       
Mordovia     - Chertanovo  
Niz.Novgorod - SKA Khab    
Rotor        - Shinnik     
Textilshchik - Torpedo     
Khimki       - Neftekhimik 

Round 10 [Aug 25]
Baltika      - Luch        
Mordovia     - Niz.Novgorod
Neftekhimik  - Krasnodar-2 
SKA Khab     - Armavir     
Spartak-2    - Rotor       
Torpedo      - Yenisey     
Fakel        - Avantgarde  
Chaika       - Textilshchik
Chertanovo   - Tom         
Shinnik      - Khimki      

Round 11 [Aug 31]
Avantgarde   - Baltika     
Armavir      - Mordovia    
Yenisey      - Chaika      
Krasnodar-2  - Shinnik     
Luch         - SKA Khab    
Niz.Novgorod - Chertanovo  
Rotor        - Torpedo     
Textilshchik - Fakel       
Tom          - Neftekhimik 
Khimki       - Spartak-2   

Round 12
[Sep 7]
Mordovia     - Luch        
Niz.Novgorod - Armavir     
SKA Khab     - Avantgarde  
Spartak-2    - Krasnodar-2 
Torpedo      - Khimki      
Fakel        - Yenisey     
Chaika       - Rotor       
Chertanovo   - Neftekhimik 
Shinnik      - Tom         
[Sep 8]
Textilshchik - Baltika     

Round 13
[Sep 14]
Avantgarde   - Mordovia    
Yenisey      - Baltika     
Krasnodar-2  - Torpedo     
Luch         - Niz.Novgorod
Neftekhimik  - Shinnik     
Rotor        - Fakel       
Textilshchik - SKA Khab    
Tom          - Spartak-2   
Khimki       - Chaika      
[Sep 15]
Armavir      - Chertanovo  

Round 14 [Sep 21]
Armavir      - Luch        
Baltika      - Rotor       
Mordovia     - Textilshchik
Niz.Novgorod - Avantgarde  
SKA Khab     - Yenisey     
Spartak-2    - Neftekhimik 
Torpedo      - Tom         
Fakel        - Khimki      
Chaika       - Krasnodar-2 
Chertanovo   - Shinnik     

Round 15 [Sep 29]
Avantgarde   - Armavir     
Yenisey      - Mordovia    
Krasnodar-2  - Fakel       
Luch         - Chertanovo  
Neftekhimik  - Torpedo     
Rotor        - SKA Khab    
Textilshchik - Niz.Novgorod
Tom          - Chaika      
Khimki       - Baltika     
Shinnik      - Spartak-2   

Round 16 [Oct 5]
Armavir      - Textilshchik
Baltika      - Krasnodar-2 
Luch         - Avantgarde  
Mordovia     - Rotor       
Niz.Novgorod - Yenisey     
SKA Khab     - Khimki      
Torpedo      - Shinnik     
Fakel        - Tom         
Chaika       - Neftekhimik 
Chertanovo   - Spartak-2   

Round 17 [Oct 12]
Avantgarde   - Chertanovo  
Yenisey      - Armavir     
Krasnodar-2  - SKA Khab    
Neftekhimik  - Fakel       
Rotor        - Niz.Novgorod
Spartak-2    - Torpedo     
Textilshchik - Luch        
Tom          - Baltika     
Khimki       - Mordovia    
Shinnik      - Chaika      

Round 18 [Oct 19]
Avantgarde   - Textilshchik
Armavir      - Rotor       
Baltika      - Neftekhimik 
Luch         - Yenisey     
Mordovia     - Krasnodar-2 
Niz.Novgorod - Khimki      
SKA Khab     - Tom         
Fakel        - Shinnik     
Chaika       - Spartak-2   
Chertanovo   - Torpedo     

Round 19 [Oct 23]
Yenisey      - Avantgarde  
Krasnodar-2  - Niz.Novgorod
Neftekhimik  - SKA Khab    
Rotor        - Luch        
Spartak-2    - Fakel       
Textilshchik - Chertanovo  
Tom          - Mordovia    
Torpedo      - Chaika      
Khimki       - Armavir     
Shinnik      - Baltika     

Round 20 [Oct 27]
Avantgarde   - Khimki      
Armavir      - Tom         
Baltika      - Torpedo     
Yenisey      - Chertanovo  
Luch         - Krasnodar-2 
Mordovia     - Shinnik     
Niz.Novgorod - Neftekhimik 
SKA Khab     - Spartak-2   
Textilshchik - Rotor       
Fakel        - Chaika      

Round 21 [Nov 3]
Krasnodar-2  - Avantgarde  
Neftekhimik  - Armavir     
Rotor        - Yenisey     
Spartak-2    - Mordovia    
Tom          - Luch        
Torpedo      - SKA Khab    
Khimki       - Textilshchik
Chaika       - Baltika     
Chertanovo   - Fakel       
Shinnik      - Niz.Novgorod

Round 22 [Nov 9]
Avantgarde   - Tom         
Armavir      - Shinnik     
Baltika      - Fakel       
Yenisey      - Khimki      
Luch         - Neftekhimik 
Mordovia     - Torpedo     
Niz.Novgorod - Spartak-2   
Rotor        - Chertanovo  
SKA Khab     - Chaika      
Textilshchik - Krasnodar-2 

Round 23 [Nov 13]
Krasnodar-2  - Yenisey     
Neftekhimik  - Avantgarde  
Spartak-2    - Armavir     
Textilshchik - Tom         
Torpedo      - Niz.Novgorod
Fakel        - SKA Khab    
Khimki       - Rotor       
Chaika       - Mordovia    
Chertanovo   - Baltika     
Shinnik      - Luch        

Round 24 [Nov 17]
Avantgarde   - Shinnik     
Armavir      - Torpedo     
Baltika      - SKA Khab    
Yenisey      - Tom         
Mordovia     - Fakel       
Niz.Novgorod - Chaika      
Rotor        - Krasnodar-2 
Spartak-2    - Luch        
Textilshchik - Neftekhimik 
Khimki       - Chertanovo  

Round 25 [Nov 23]
Armavir      - Chaika      
Baltika      - Mordovia    
Krasnodar-2  - Khimki      
Neftekhimik  - Yenisey     
Rotor        - Tom         
Spartak-2    - Avantgarde  
Torpedo      - Luch        
Fakel        - Niz.Novgorod
Chertanovo   - SKA Khab    
Shinnik      - Textilshchik

Round 26 [Mar 9]
Avantgarde   - Torpedo     
Armavir      - Fakel       
Yenisey      - Shinnik     
Krasnodar-2  - Chertanovo  
Mordovia     - SKA Khab    
Niz.Novgorod - Baltika     
Rotor        - Neftekhimik 
Textilshchik - Spartak-2   
Khimki       - Tom         
Chaika       - Luch        

Round 27 [Mar 15]
Baltika      - Armavir     
Neftekhimik  - Khimki      
SKA Khab     - Niz.Novgorod
Spartak-2    - Yenisey     
Tom          - Krasnodar-2 
Torpedo      - Textilshchik
Fakel        - Luch        
Chaika       - Avantgarde  
Chertanovo   - Mordovia    
Shinnik      - Rotor       

Round 28 [Mar 22]
Avantgarde   - Fakel       
Armavir      - SKA Khab    
Yenisey      - Torpedo     
Krasnodar-2  - Neftekhimik 
Luch         - Baltika     
Niz.Novgorod - Mordovia    
Rotor        - Spartak-2   
Textilshchik - Chaika      
Tom          - Chertanovo  
Khimki       - Shinnik     

Round 29 [Mar 29]
Baltika      - Avantgarde  
Mordovia     - Armavir     
Neftekhimik  - Tom         
SKA Khab     - Luch        
Spartak-2    - Khimki      
Torpedo      - Rotor       
Fakel        - Textilshchik
Chaika       - Yenisey     
Chertanovo   - Niz.Novgorod
Shinnik      - Krasnodar-2 

Round 30 [Apr 4]
Avantgarde   - SKA Khab    
Armavir      - Niz.Novgorod
Baltika      - Textilshchik
Yenisey      - Fakel       
Krasnodar-2  - Spartak-2   
Luch         - Mordovia    
Neftekhimik  - Chertanovo  
Rotor        - Chaika      
Tom          - Shinnik     
Khimki       - Torpedo     

Round 31 [Apr 8]
Baltika      - Yenisey     
Mordovia     - Avantgarde  
Niz.Novgorod - Luch        
SKA Khab     - Textilshchik
Spartak-2    - Tom         
Torpedo      - Krasnodar-2 
Fakel        - Rotor       
Chaika       - Khimki      
Chertanovo   - Armavir     
Shinnik      - Neftekhimik 

Round 32 [Apr 12]
Avantgarde   - Niz.Novgorod
Yenisey      - SKA Khab    
Krasnodar-2  - Chaika      
Luch         - Armavir     
Neftekhimik  - Spartak-2   
Rotor        - Baltika     
Textilshchik - Mordovia    
Tom          - Torpedo     
Khimki       - Fakel       
Shinnik      - Chertanovo  

Round 33 [Apr 18]
Armavir      - Avantgarde  
Baltika      - Khimki      
Mordovia     - Yenisey     
Niz.Novgorod - Textilshchik
SKA Khab     - Rotor       
Spartak-2    - Shinnik     
Torpedo      - Neftekhimik 
Fakel        - Krasnodar-2 
Chaika       - Tom         
Chertanovo   - Luch        

Round 34 [Apr 26]
Avantgarde   - Luch        
Yenisey      - Niz.Novgorod
Krasnodar-2  - Baltika     
Neftekhimik  - Chaika      
Rotor        - Mordovia    
Spartak-2    - Chertanovo  
Textilshchik - Armavir     
Tom          - Fakel       
Khimki       - SKA Khab    
Shinnik      - Torpedo     

Round 35 [May 2]
Armavir      - Yenisey     
Baltika      - Tom         
Luch         - Textilshchik
Mordovia     - Khimki      
Niz.Novgorod - Rotor       
SKA Khab     - Krasnodar-2 
Torpedo      - Spartak-2   
Fakel        - Neftekhimik 
Chaika       - Shinnik     
Chertanovo   - Avantgarde  

Round 36 [May 6]
Yenisey      - Luch        
Krasnodar-2  - Mordovia    
Neftekhimik  - Baltika     
Rotor        - Armavir     
Spartak-2    - Chaika      
Textilshchik - Avantgarde  
Tom          - SKA Khab    
Torpedo      - Chertanovo  
Khimki       - Niz.Novgorod
Shinnik      - Fakel       

Round 37 [May 10]
Avantgarde   - Yenisey     
Armavir      - Khimki      
Baltika      - Shinnik     
Luch         - Rotor       
Mordovia     - Tom         
Niz.Novgorod - Krasnodar-2 
SKA Khab     - Neftekhimik 
Fakel        - Spartak-2   
Chaika       - Torpedo     
Chertanovo   - Textilshchik

Round 38 [May 16]
Yenisey      - Textilshchik
Krasnodar-2  - Armavir     
Neftekhimik  - Mordovia    
Rotor        - Avantgarde  
Spartak-2    - Baltika     
Tom          - Niz.Novgorod
Torpedo      - Fakel       
Khimki       - Luch        
Chertanovo   - Chaika      
Shinnik      - SKA Khab    



2018/19.

2019 (4th and 5th level).

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Mike Dryomin for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Mike Dryomin (lemicco@mail.ru)
Last updated: 11 Jul 2019

(C) Copyright Mike Dryomin and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.