San Marino 2018/19


Campionato Dilettanti 2018/19

Campionato Dilettanti 2018/19

Regular Season

Regular Season

Tables:

Gruppo A
 1.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         7   6  0  1  21- 8  18
 2.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   5  1  1  18- 5  16
 3.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   4  0  3   9-11  12
 4.SS Murata                      7   3  2  2  11-12  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Juvenes/Dogana                 7   3  1  3  12-11  10
 6.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      7   3  0  4  19- 9   9
 7.SS San Giovanni                7   0  3  4   2-16   3
 8.Virtus (Acquaviva)             7   0  1  6   4-24   1

Gruppo B
 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  6   5  1  0  14- 4  16  [C]
 2.SP Domagnano                   6   4  1  1   8- 3  13
 3.Fiorentino                     6   3  3  0  11- 6  12
 4.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   6   2  2  2   9-11   8
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SP Cailungo                    6   2  0  4   7- 9   6
 6.Cosmos (Serravalle)            6   1  1  4   9-14   4
 7.SC Faetano                     6   0  0  6   2-13   0

Round 1
[Sep 21]
Tre Fiori        3-1 Juvenes/Dogana   
[Sep 22]
Cailungo         0-1 Fiorentino       
Virtus           0-8 Tre Penne        
Faetano          0-1 La Fiorita       
[Sep 23]
San Giovanni     0-1 Pennarossa       
Murata           1-7 Folgore/Falciano 
Domagnano        1-0 Libertas         
Cosmos           bye

Round 2
[Sep 28]
Pennarossa       2-0 Murata           
[Sep 29]
Cosmos           3-3 Libertas         
Folgore/Falciano awd Tre Penne        [awarded 3-0, originally 0-0; Tre Penne played 
Tre Fiori        5-2 Virtus            temporarily with only one player with San Marino
[Sep 30]                               nationality; required are two]
Domagnano        1-0 Faetano          
Fiorentino       2-2 La Fiorita       
Juvenes/Dogana   4-1 San Giovanni     
Cailungo         bye

Round 3
[Oct 5]
La Fiorita       1-0 Domagnano        
[Oct 6]
Faetano          0-4 Cosmos           
Libertas         1-0 Cailungo         
Virtus           0-2 Pennarossa       
[Oct 7]
Folgore/Falciano 2-1 Juvenes/Dogana   
San Giovanni     0-5 Tre Fiori        
Tre Penne        0-1 Murata           
Fiorentino       bye

Round 4
[Oct 20]
Cailungo         2-1 Cosmos           
Domagnano        0-0 Fiorentino       
Juvenes/Dogana   2-2 Murata           
Tre Fiori        2-0 Folgore/Falciano 
[Oct 21]
Libertas         1-0 Faetano          
Pennarossa       3-2 Tre Penne        
Virtus           1-1 San Giovanni     
La Fiorita       bye

Round 5
[Oct 27]
Faetano          1-3 Cailungo         
Folgore/Falciano 0-0 San Giovanni     
La Fiorita       4-1 Libertas         
Tre Penne        3-0 Juvenes/Dogana   
[Oct 28]
Fiorentino       2-0 Cosmos           
Murata           4-0 Virtus           
Pennarossa       1-3 Tre Fiori        
Domagnano        bye

Round 6
[Nov 3]
Cosmos           1-3 Domagnano        
Folgore/Falciano 3-0 Pennarossa       
San Giovanni     0-0 Murata           
[Nov 4]
Fiorentino       3-1 Faetano          
Juvenes/Dogana   1-0 Virtus           
La Fiorita       2-1 Cailungo         
Tre Fiori        2-1 Tre Penne        
Libertas         bye

Round 7
[Nov 10]
Juvenes/Dogana   3-0 Pennarossa       
Murata           3-1 Tre Fiori        
Tre Penne        5-0 San Giovanni     
Virtus           1-3 Folgore/Falciano 
[Nov 11]
Cailungo         1-3 Domagnano        
Cosmos           0-4 La Fiorita       
Libertas         3-3 Fiorentino       
Faetano          bye

Tables:

Gruppo A
 1.Tre Fiori (Fiorentino)         7   6  0  1  21- 8  18
 2.SS Folgore/Falciano            7   5  1  1  18- 5  16
 3.Pennarossa (Chiesanuova)       7   4  0  3   9-11  12
 4.SS Murata                      7   3  2  2  11-12  11
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.Juvenes/Dogana                 7   3  1  3  12-11  10
 6.SP Tre Penne (San Marino)      7   3  0  4  19- 9   9
 7.SS San Giovanni                7   0  3  4   2-16   3
 8.Virtus (Acquaviva)             7   0  1  6   4-24   1

Gruppo B
 1.SP La Fiorita (Montegiardino)  6   5  1  0  14- 4  16  [C]
 2.SP Domagnano                   6   4  1  1   8- 3  13
 3.Fiorentino                     6   3  3  0  11- 6  12
 4.SP Libertas (Borgo Maggiore)   6   2  2  2   9-11   8
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.SP Cailungo                    6   2  0  4   7- 9   6
 6.Cosmos (Serravalle)            6   1  1  4   9-14   4
 7.SC Faetano                     6   0  0  6   2-13   0


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans (karel@rsssf.com)
Last updated: 22 Nov 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.