Tajikistan 2017


Chempionat Tadzhikistana
Pervaya Liga

Chempionat Tadzhikistana

Final Table:

 1.Istiqlol (Dushanbe)             21  17  4  0  64-14  55  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Hujand (Hujand)              21  11  4  6  44-22  37
 3.SSKA Pamir (Dushanbe)           21   8 10  3  19-13  34
 4.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        21   6  6  9  22-23  24
 5.Barki (Dushanbe)                21   6  6  9  20-27  24
 6.Vahsh (Qurghonteppa)            21   5  7  9  17-28  22
 7.Pandzhsher (Dzhaloliddin Balkh) 21   5  4 12  25-48  19  [P]
----------------------------------------------------------
 8.Hosilot (Farxor)                21   4  3 14  16-52  15       Relegated

Round 1
[Mar 5]
Regar-TadAZ  1-1 Pandzhsher   
Vahsh        0-0 SSKA Pamir   
[Mar 8]
Istiqlol     6-0 Barki        
Hosilot      2-1 Hujand       

Round 2
[Mar 12]
Hujand       2-0 Vahsh        
Barki        0-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[Mar 13]
Pandzhsher   0-3 Hosilot      
[Apr 27]
Istiqlol     3-0 SSKA Pamir   

Round 3
[Mar 18]
SSKA Pamir   0-0 Hujand       
Barki        2-1 Hosilot      
Regar-TadAZ  0-0 Istiqlol     
[Mar 19]
Vahsh        0-1 Pandzhsher   

Round 4
[Apr 1]
Pandzhsher   0-0 SSKA Pamir   
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Hosilot      
[Apr 2]
Barki        0-0 Vahsh        
[May 8]
Hujand       1-2 Istiqlol     

Round 5
[Apr 8]
Vahsh        2-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Hujand       2-1 Pandzhsher   
[Apr 9]
SSKA Pamir   1-0 Barki        
[Apr 11]
Istiqlol     8-2 Hosilot      

Round 6
[Apr 14]
Istiqlol     2-1 Pandzhsher   
[Apr 15]
Regar-TadAZ  0-0 SSKA Pamir   
[Apr 16]
Barki        1-1 Hujand       
Hosilot      0-0 Vahsh        

Round 7
[Apr 22]
Hujand       3-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Pandzhsher   2-3 Barki        
[Apr 23]
SSKA Pamir   1-0 Hosilot      
[Apr 24]
Istiqlol     2-0 Vahsh        

Round 8
[Apr 29]
Barki        0-1 Pandzhsher   
[Apr 30]
Hosilot      0-4 SSKA Pamir   
Regar-TadAZ  2-1 Hujand       
[Jun 29]
Istiqlol     5-1 Vahsh        

Round 9
[May 6]
SSKA Pamir   2-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Hujand       1-0 Barki        
[May 7]
Vahsh        2-0 Hosilot      
[Jun 21]
Pandzhsher   1-6 Istiqlol     

Round 10
[May 12]
Hosilot      0-0 Istiqlol     
[May 14]
Regar-TadAZ  1-0 Vahsh        
Barki        0-0 SSKA Pamir   
Pandzhsher   0-5 Hujand       

Round 11
[May 18]
Vahsh        0-0 Barki        
[May 20]
SSKA Pamir   1-0 Pandzhsher   
[May 21]
Hosilot      1-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[May 25]
Istiqlol     3-0 Hujand       

Round 12
[Jun 16]
Hosilot      0-1 Barki        
[Jun 17]
Pandzhsher   6-2 Vahsh        
[Jun 18]
Regar-TadAZ  1-1 Istiqlol     
Hujand       0-0 SSKA Pamir   

Round 13
[Jun 24]
Hosilot      3-2 Pandzhsher   
[Jun 25]
SSKA Pamir   0-4 Istiqlol     
Vahsh        1-4 Hujand       
[Jun 29]
Regar-TadAZ  1-2 Barki        

Round 14
[Jul 29]
Pandzhsher   1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
SSKA Pamir   1-1 Vahsh        
[Jul 30]
Hujand       7-0 Hosilot      
[Nov 19]
Barki        2-2 Istiqlol     

Round 15
[Aug 3]
Istiqlol     1-0 Vahsh        
Regar-TadAZ  1-0 Barki        
[Aug 5]
Hujand       2-1 Pandzhsher   
Hosilot      0-4 SSKA Pamir   

Round 16
[Aug 12]
Vahsh        2-1 Pandzhsher   
SSKA Pamir   1-0 Hujand       
[Aug 14]
Istiqlol     2-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Aug 30]
Barki        5-1 Hosilot      

Round 17
[Aug 19]
Regar-TadAZ  0-2 Vahsh        
Pandzhsher   1-1 SSKA Pamir   
[Oct 18]
Hujand       2-0 Barki        
[Nov 27]
Hosilot      1-3 Istiqlol     

Round 18
[Aug 23]
Vahsh        1-1 SSKA Pamir   
Barki        3-3 Pandzhsher   
Regar-TadAZ  3-0 Hosilot      
[Oct 25]
Istiqlol     5-4 Hujand       

Round 19
[Sep 8]
SSKA Pamir   1-0 Barki        
[Sep 17]
Hujand       3-2 Regar-TadAZ  
[Sep 18]
Pandzhsher   0-5 Istiqlol     
[Oct 7]
Hosilot      0-2 Vahsh        

Round 20
[Sep 23]
Hosilot      0-4 Hujand       
Regar-TadAZ  6-0 Pandzhsher   
[Oct 12]
Vahsh        0-1 Barki        
[Nov 25]
Istiqlol     2-0 SSKA Pamir   

Round 21
[Oct 21]
SSKA Pamir   1-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Hujand       1-1 Vahsh        
Pandzhsher   2-1 Hosilot      
[Nov 23]
Barki        0-2 Istiqlol     

Final Table:

 1.Istiqlol (Dushanbe)             21  17  4  0  64-14  55  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Hujand (Hujand)              21  11  4  6  44-22  37
 3.SSKA Pamir (Dushanbe)           21   8 10  3  19-13  34
 4.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        21   6  6  9  22-23  24
 5.Barki (Dushanbe)                21   6  6  9  20-27  24
 6.Vahsh (Qurghonteppa)            21   5  7  9  17-28  22
 7.Pandzhsher (Dzhaloliddin Balkh) 21   5  4 12  25-48  19  [P]
----------------------------------------------------------
 8.Hosilot (Farxor)                21   4  3 14  16-52  15       Relegated


Pervaya Liga

Final Table:

 1.Köktosh (Rödaki )               22  16  2  4  68-17  50       Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 2.Esxata (Xujand)                 22  13  6  3  48-28  45  [P]
 3.Somon (Dangara)                 22  12  8  2  63-28  44  [N]
 4.FK Vahdat (Vahdat)              22  12  6  4  45-24  42
 5.Makhallai-83 (Dushanbe)         22  11  2  9  55-46  35  [N]
 6.Saroykamar (Panj)               22  10  5  7  35-30  35
 7.Hulbuk (Vose)                   22   7  6  9  36-45  27
 8.Lokomotiv-Pamir (Dushanbe)      22   7  2 13  44-52  23
 9.Parvoz (Bobojon Ghafurov)       22   6  4 12  26-36  22  [R]
10.Zarbdor (Isfara)                22   4  6 12  36-49  18
11.Ravshan (Kulob)                 22   5  1 16  30-100 16  [R]
12.Zarafshon (Panjakent)           22   3  4 15  21-52  13


2016

2018

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 15 Mar 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.