Tajikistan 2020


Ligai olii Toçikiston
Tajik Cup
FFT Cup
Tajik League Cup
Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Ligai olii Toçikiston

Final Table:

 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)              18  14  3  1  61-11  45  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)              18  11  2  5  30-23  35
 3.KMVA (Duşanbe)                  18   8  5  5  29-25  29  [*]
 4.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                 18   7  7  4  30-24  28
 5.Khatlon (Bokhtar)               18   6  8  4  27-24  26
 6.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)            18   5  5  8  20-29  20  [P]
 7.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)               18   4  7  7  17-31  19  [P]
 8.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)         18   4  5  9  29-38  17
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)       18   3  5 10  14-26  14  [P]  Relegated
10.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        18   3  3 12  21-47  12       Relegated
[*] KMVA Pomir (aka CSKA Pamir or SSKA Pamir in Russian) were renamed KMVA

Round 1
[Apr 5]
Lokomotiv    2-2 Fajzkand     
Khatlon      2-1 Istaravşan   
Kuktoş       0-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Apr 8]
KMVA         1-3 Xuçand       
Istiklol     7-0 Duşanbe-83   

Round 2
[Apr 11]
Fajzkand     3-2 Regar-TadAZ  
Istaravşan   0-3 Kuktoş       
Lokomotiv    1-0 Duşanbe-83   
[Apr 12]
Xuçand       2-3 Khatlon      
Istiklol     2-0 KMVA         

Round 3
[Apr 18]
Duşanbe-83   0-0 Fajzkand     
Regar-TadAZ  4-1 Istaravşan   
[Apr 19]
KMVA         3-1 Lokomotiv    
Istiklol     2-2 Khatlon      
[Apr 22]
Kuktoş       1-1 Xuçand       

Round 4
[Apr 25]
Fajzkand     2-1 Istaravşan   
Istiklol     6-1 Kuktoş       
[Apr 26]
Lokomotiv    2-3 Khatlon      
Duşanbe-83   2-1 KMVA         
Xuçand       2-1 Regar-TadAZ  

Round 5
[Jun 16]
KMVA         1-1 Fajzkand     
Regar-TadAZ  1-6 Istiklol     
Istaravşan   1-2 Xuçand       
[Jun 17]
Khatlon      1-0 Duşanbe-83   
Kuktoş       1-0 Lokomotiv    

Round 6
[Jun 20]
Fajzkand     0-3 Xuçand       
Istiklol     8-0 Istaravşan   
[Jun 21]
Lokomotiv    1-2 Regar-TadAZ  
Duşanbe-83   2-1 Kuktoş       
KMVA         2-1 Khatlon      

Round 7
[Jun 27]
Khatlon      1-1 Fajzkand     
Kuktoş       0-0 KMVA         
Istaravşan   2-0 Lokomotiv    
[Jun 28]
Regar-TadAZ  1-2 Duşanbe-83   
Xuçand       1-3 Istiklol     

Round 8
[Jul 4]
Fajzkand     0-4 Istiklol     
Lokomotiv    0-2 Xuçand       
Duşanbe-83   3-3 Istaravşan   
[Jul 5]
KMVA         3-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Khatlon      2-1 Kuktoş       

Round 9
[Jul 11]
Kuktoş       3-1 Fajzkand     
Regar-TadAZ  1-1 Khatlon      
Istaravşan   1-2 KMVA         
[Jul 12]
Xuçand       1-0 Duşanbe-83   
Istiklol     1-0 Lokomotiv    

Halfway Table:

 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)               9   8  1  0  39- 5  25  [C]
 2.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)               9   6  1  2  17-10  19
 3.Khatlon (Bokhtar)                9   5  3  1  16-12  18
 4.KMVA (Duşanbe)                   9   4  2  3  13-12  14  [*]
 5.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  9   3  3  3  11-12  12
 6.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)             9   3  2  4   9-16  11  [P]
 7.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)                9   2  4  3  10-17  10  [P]
 8.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)         9   2  2  5  13-19   8
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)        9   1  1  7   7-16   4  [P]
10.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)          9   1  1  7  10-26   4
[*] KMVA Pomir (aka CSKA Pamir or SSKA Pamir in Russian) were renamed KMVA

Round 10
[Aug 8]
Fajzkand     0-0 Kuktoş       
Duşanbe-83   1-2 Xuçand       
Lokomotiv    0-3 Istiklol     
[Aug 9]
Khatlon      4-2 Regar-TadAZ  
KMVA         1-1 Istaravşan   

Round 11
[Aug 12]
Xuçand       0-0 Lokomotiv    
Regar-TadAZ  1-5 KMVA         
Istiklol     3-0 Fajzkand     
[Aug 13]
Istaravşan   2-0 Duşanbe-83   
Kuktoş       2-1 Khatlon      

Round 12
[Aug 15]
Istiklol     4-0 Xuçand       
[Aug 16]
KMVA         1-5 Kuktoş       
Duşanbe-83   3-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Fajzkand     2-1 Khatlon      
Lokomotiv    2-2 Istaravşan   

Round 13
[Aug 23]
Kuktoş       2-2 Duşanbe-83   
Regar-TadAZ  0-0 Lokomotiv    
[Aug 24]	 
Xuçand       2-0 Fajzkand     
Istaravşan   1-2 Istiklol     
Khatlon      0-0 KMVA         

Round 14
[Sep 7]
Duşanbe-83   1-1 Khatlon      
Fajzkand     1-1 KMVA         
[Sep 8]
Xuçand       2-1 Istaravşan   
Istiklol     6-1 Regar-TadAZ  
[Sep 11]
Lokomotiv    2-1 Kuktoş       

NB: round 15 to be played after round 17

Round 16
[Sep 19]
Fajzkand     1-1 Duşanbe-83   
Istaravşan   4-0 Regar-TadAZ  
Lokomotiv    3-2 KMVA         
[Sep 20]
Xuçand       1-2 Kuktoş       
Khatlon      1-1 Istiklol     

Round 17 
[Sep 26]
Kuktoş       2-2 Istaravşan   
Regar-TadAZ  1-0 Fajzkand     
[Sep 27]
KMVA         1-0 Istiklol     
Duşanbe-83   1-0 Lokomotiv    
Khatlon      2-3 Xuçand       

Round 15
[Sep 29]
Istaravşan   5-2 Fajzkand     
[Sep 30]
Khatlon      0-0 Lokomotiv    
KMVA         3-1 Duşanbe-83   
Regar-TadAZ  1-2 Xuçand       
Kuktoş       1-1 Istiklol     

Round 18 [Oct 4]
Fajzkand     1-0 Lokomotiv    
Xuçand       1-2 KMVA         
Regar-TadAZ  2-4 Kuktoş       
Duşanbe-83   1-2 Istiklol     
Istaravşan   1-1 Khatlon      

Final Table:

 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)              18  14  3  1  61-11  45  [C]  Champions
 2.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)              18  11  2  5  30-23  35
 3.KMVA (Duşanbe)                  18   8  5  5  29-25  29  [*]
 4.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                 18   7  7  4  30-24  28
 5.Khatlon (Bokhtar)               18   6  8  4  27-24  26
 6.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)            18   5  5  8  20-29  20  [P]
 7.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)               18   4  7  7  17-31  19  [P]
 8.Istaravşan (Istaravşan)         18   4  5  9  29-38  17
----------------------------------------------------------
 9.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)       18   3  5 10  14-26  14  [P]  Relegated
10.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)        18   3  3 12  21-47  12       Relegated
[*] KMVA Pomir (aka CSKA Pamir or SSKA Pamir in Russian) were renamed KMVA

Topscorers:
18 Ilhom Barotov (Istaravşan)
16 Manuchehr Jalilov (Istiklol)
12 Alisher Jalilov (Istiklol)
10 Sheriddin Boboev (Istiklol)

Tajik Cup 2020

Preliminary Round [Jul 7]
Hosilot      1-4 Mohir        
Saroykamar   awd Pançşer      [awarded 0-3; originally 2-1; Saroykamar made 4
Ravşan K     3-2 Hulbuk        substitutions]
Ravşan Z     6-1 Şohmansur    
Isfara       1-5 Esxata       
Vahdat       2-2 Barqcī       [0-3 pen]

NB: top level clubs bye to 1/8 Finals

1/8 Finals
[Aug 1]
Duşanbe-83   0-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Fajzkand     1-2 Khatlon      [aet]
Xuçand       0-3 Kuktoş       
[Aug 2]
Ravşan K     3-2 Pançşer      [aet]
Barqcī       1-2 Lokomotiv    
Istaravşan   3-1 KMVA         [aet]
[Aug 3]
Ravşan Z     1-4 Esxata       
Istiklol    11-0 Mohir        

Quarterfinals
[Sep 13]
Ravşan K     4-2 Istiklol     [aet]
Esxata       0-1 Khatlon      
[Sep 15]
Lokomotiv    2-4 Regar-TadAZ  
Istaravşan   1-1 Kuktoş       [aet, 5-4 pen]

Semifinals
[Sep 22]
Ravşan K     1-0 Regar-TadAZ  
[Sep 23]
Khatlon      2-0 Istaravşan   

Final [Oct 18, Hisor]
Ravşan K     1-0 Khatlon      
  [Daler Shomurodov 67pen]

FFT Cup 2020

First Group Stage

Round 1
[Jan 31]
Kuktoş       1-2 Lokomotiv    
Istiklol    13-0 Şohmansur    
[Feb 1]
KMVA Pomir   3-0 Duşanbe-83   
Regar-TadAZ  6-0 Vahdat       

Round 2
[Feb 5]
Kuktoş       8-1 Şohmansur    
Istiklol     4-0 Lokomotiv    
[Feb 6]
KMVA Pomir   6-0 Vahdat       
Regar-TadAZ  1-1 Duşanbe-83   

Round 3
[Feb 8]
Lokomotiv   12-0 Şohmansur    
Istiklol     1-0 Kuktoş       
[Feb 9]
Vahdat      0-10 Duşanbe-83   
KMVA Pomir   awd Regar-TadAZ  [awarded 3-0; originally 2-3, Regar-TadaAZ fielded suspended player]

Final Tables:

Group A
 1.Istiklol (Duşanbe)               3   3  0  0  18- 0   9
 2.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)        3   2  0  1  14- 5   6  Qualified
 3.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  3   1  0  2   9- 4   3  Qualified
 4.Şohmansur                        3   0  0  3   1-33   0
NB: Kuktoş qualified for second group stage as Istiklol withdrew because of
    a training camp in Turkey

Group B
 1.KMVA Pomir (Duşanbe)             3   3  0  0  12- 0   9  Qualified
 2.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)             3   1  1  1  11- 4   4  Qualified
 3.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)         3   1  1  1   7- 4   4
 4.FK Vahdat (Vahdat)               3   0  0  3   0-22   0

Second Group Stage

Round 1 [Feb 21]
Istaravşan   1-2 KMVA         
Ravşan       1-0 Lokomotiv    
Duşanbe-83   2-1 Esxata       
Khatlon      awd Kuktoş       [awarded 0-3; originally 4-0]

Round 2
[Feb 23]
Duşanbe-83   0-1 Kuktoş       
Khatlon      3-1 Esxata       
[Feb 24]
Istaravşan   1-2 Lokomotiv    
Ravşan       1-1 KMVA         

Round 3
[Feb 25]
Duşanbe-83   1-1 Khatlon      
Kuktoş       4-2 Esxata       
[Feb 26]
Lokomotiv    0-1 KMVA         
Istaravşan   2-3 Ravşan       

Final Tables:

Group A
 1.Ravşan (Kulob)                   3   2  1  0   5- 3   7
 2.KMVA (Duşanbe)                   3   2  1  0   4- 2   7  [*]
 3.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)        3   1  0  2   2- 3   3
 4.Istaravşan                       3   0  0  3   4- 7   0
[*] KMVA Pomir (aka CSKA Pamir or SSKA Pamir in Russian) were renamed KMVA

Group B
 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  3   3  0  0   8- 2   9
 2.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)             3   1  1  1   3- 3   4
 3.Khatlon (Bokhtar)                3   1  1  1   4- 5   4
 4.Esxata (Xuçand)                  3   0  0  3   4- 9   0

Semifinals [Feb 28]
Ravşan       4-1 Duşanbe-83   
Kuktoş       3-1 KMVA         

Third Place Match [Mar 1]
Duşanbe-83   3-2 KMVA         

Final [Mar 1, Central Republican Stadium, Dushanbe]
Ravşan       1-2 Kuktoş       


Tajik League Cup 2020

Group Stage

Round 1
[Mar 10]
Duşanbe-83   0-1 Kuktoş       
Khatlon      2-1 Regar-TadAZ  
Xuçand       0-6 KMVA         
[Mar 15]
Istiklol    0-10 Istaravşan   
Fajzkand     bye Lokomotiv    

Round 2 [Mar 12]
Kuktoş       3-2 Regar-TadAZ  
Fajzkand     9-3 Istiklol     
Duşanbe-83   1-0 Khatlon      
Lokomotiv    1-0 Xuçand       
Istaravşan   bye KMVA         

Round 3 [Mar 14]
Regar-TadAZ  0-1 Duşanbe-83   
Istaravşan   2-0 Fajzkand     
Khatlon      2-5 Kuktoş       
KMVA         1-0 Lokomotiv    
Istiklol     bye Xuçand       

Final Tables:

Group A
 1.Kuktoş (Rudaki)                  3   3  0  0   9- 4   9
 2.Duşanbe-83 (Duşanbe)             3   2  0  1   2- 1   6
 3.Khatlon (Bokhtar)                3   1  0  2   4- 7   3
 4.Regar-TadAZ (Tursunzade)         3   0  0  3   3- 6   0

Group B
 1.Istaravşan                       2   2  0  0  12- 0   6
 2.Fajzkand (Hulbuk)                2   1  0  1   9- 5   3
 3.Istiklol (Duşanbe)               2   0  0  2   3-19   0

Group C
 1.KMVA (Duşanbe)                   2   2  0  0   7- 0   6  [*]
 2.Lokomotiv-Pomir (Duşanbe)        2   1  0  1   1- 1   3
 3.FK Xuçand (Xuçand)               2   0  0  2   0- 7   0
[*] KMVA Pomir (aka CSKA Pamir or SSKA Pamir in Russian) were renamed KMVA

Semifinals [Mar 16]
Kuktoş       0-0 Istaravşan   [4-5 pen]
KMVA         1-1 Duşanbe-83   [4-2 pen]

Third Place Match [Mar 18]
Kuktoş       1-2 Duşanbe-83   

Final [Mar 18, Baxoriston Stadium, Baxoriston]
Istaravşan   2-1 KMVA         


Ligai jakumi Toçikiston

Final Table:

 1.Ravşan (Kulob)                  22  17  0  5  72-38  51       Promoted
 2.Esxata (Xuçand)                 22  16  1  5  59-32  49       Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               22  12  5  5  63-27  41  [R]
 4.Ravşan (Zafarobod)              22  11  6  5  47-28  39  [P]
 5.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 22  11  3  8  42-36  36
 6.Mohir (Jovon)                   22   9  4  9  50-63  31  [P]
 7.Hosilot (Farxor)                22   9  3 10  38-39  30  [P]
 8.Barqcī (Hisor)                  22   9  1 12  40-39  28
 9.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 22   7  5 10  48-40  26
10.Saroykamar (Panç)               22   7  5 10  42-49  26
11.Isfara (Isfara)                 22   6  1 15  30-63  19
12.Şohmansur (Duşanbe)             22   0  2 20  13-90   2

Round 1
[Jun 25]
Pançşer      6-0 Şohmansur    
Esxata       5-4 Vahdat       
Ravşan K     6-2 Saroykamar   
[Jun 26]
Isfara       2-1 Ravşan Z     
Hosilot      2-3 Hulbuk       
Barqcī       3-4 Mohir        

Round 2
[Jul 2]
Ravşan Z     2-2 Mohir        
Saroykamar   1-0 Barqcī       
Şohmansur    0-4 Esxata       
[Jul 3]
Hulbuk       1-2 Ravşan K     
Vahdat       4-2 Hosilot      
Isfara       2-0 Pançşer      

Round 3
[Jul 11]
Ravşan K     4-3 Vahdat       
Barqcī       3-4 Hulbuk       
Mohir        2-5 Saroykamar   
Esxata       2-1 Isfara       
[Jul 12]
Pançşer      2-2 Ravşan Z     
Hosilot      3-1 Şohmansur    

Round 4
[Jul 16]
Hulbuk       2-4 Mohir        
Vahdat       3-2 Barqcī       
Pançşer      4-2 Esxata       
[Jul 17]
Ravşan Z     2-0 Saroykamar   
Şohmansur    3-8 Ravşan K     
Isfara       2-1 Hosilot      

Round 5
[Jul 21]
Hosilot      1-0 Pançşer      
Barqcī       4-0 Şohmansur    
[Jul 22]
Esxata       2-0 Ravşan Z     
Ravşan K     3-0 Isfara       
Mohir        5-4 Vahdat       
Saroykamar   2-2 Hulbuk       

Round 6
[Jul 25]
Vahdat       1-1 Saroykamar   
Şohmansur    0-0 Mohir        
Isfara       3-2 Barqcī       
Esxata       2-3 Hosilot      
[Jul 26]
Ravşan Z     1-0 Hulbuk       
Pançşer      4-1 Ravşan K     

Round 7
[Jul 29]
Ravşan K     3-0 Esxata       
Barqcī       1-1 Pançşer      
Hulbuk       2-1 Vahdat       
[Jul 30]
Hosilot      1-1 Ravşan Z     
Mohir        4-3 Isfara       
Saroykamar   6-2 Şohmansur    

Round 8
[Aug 6]
Şohmansur    0-2 Hulbuk       
Isfara       2-0 Saroykamar   
Pançşer      3-0 Mohir        
[Aug 7]
Ravşan Z     1-1 Vahdat       
Esxata       3-0 Barqcī       
Hosilot      1-4 Ravşan K     

Round 9
[Aug 13]
Ravşan K     6-2 Ravşan Z     
Barqcī       3-1 Hosilot      
Vahdat       7-1 Şohmansur    
[Aug 14]
Mohir        2-3 Esxata       
Saroykamar   2-0 Pançşer      
Hulbuk       3-1 Isfara       

Round 10
[Aug 20]
Isfara       1-3 Vahdat       
Pançşer      3-2 Hulbuk       
Esxata       6-3 Saroykamar   
[Aug 21]
Ravşan Z     8-0 Şohmansur    
Hosilot      5-0 Mohir        
Ravşan K     4-2 Barqcī       

Round 11
[Aug 27]
Barqcī       1-0 Ravşan Z     
Hulbuk       0-0 Esxata       
Vahdat       1-1 Pançşer      
Şohmansur    1-3 Isfara       
[Aug 28]
Mohir        2-5 Ravşan K     
Saroykamar   1-3 Hosilot      

Halfway Table:

 1.Ravşan (Kulob)                  11  10  0  1  46-20  30
 2.Esxata (Xuçand)                 11   7  1  3  29-20  22
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Isfara (Isfara)                 11   6  0  5  20-20  18
 4.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               11   5  3  3  24-14  18  [R]
 5.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 11   5  2  4  21-19  17
 6.Hosilot (Farxor)                11   5  1  5  23-21  16  [P]
 7.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 11   4  3  4  32-25  15
 8.Saroykamar (Panç)               11   4  2  5  23-26  14
 9.Mohir (Jovon)                   11   4  2  5  25-35  14  [P]
10.Ravşan (Zafarobod)              11   3  4  4  20-17  13  [P]
11.Barqcī (Hisor)                  11   3  1  7  21-24  10
12.Şohmansur (Duşanbe)             11   0  1 10   8-51   1

Round 12
[Sep 1]
Ravşan Z     2-0 Barqcī       
Ravşan K     5-4 Mohir        
Pançşer      0-0 Vahdat       
Isfara       0-0 Şohmansur    
[Sep 2]
Hosilot      1-1 Saroykamar   
Esxata       3-2 Hulbuk       

Round 13
[Sep 5]
Şohmansur    1-4 Ravşan Z     
Vahdat       5-1 Isfara       
Hulbuk       1-1 Pançşer      
[Sep 6]
Saroykamar   1-3 Esxata       
Mohir        1-0 Hosilot      
Barqcī       2-1 Ravşan K     

Round 14
[Sep 10]
Ravşan Z     2-1 Ravşan K     
Esxata       6-0 Mohir        
Isfara       1-3 Hulbuk       
[Sep 11]
Hosilot      1-0 Barqcī       
Pançşer      4-3 Saroykamar   
Şohmansur    0-2 Vahdat       

Round 15
[Sep 16]
Vahdat       1-2 Ravşan Z     
Hulbuk       3-1 Şohmansur    
Saroykamar   5-2 Isfara       
Mohir        0-4 Pançşer      
[Sep 17]
Barqcī       1-0 Esxata       
Ravşan K     4-0 Hosilot      

Round 16
[Sep 20]
Pançşer      7-1 Barqcī       
Isfara       1-2 Mohir        
Vahdat       0-2 Hulbuk       
[Sep 21]
Ravşan Z     1-1 Hosilot      
Şohmansur    1-3 Saroykamar   
[Oct 14]
Esxata       3-0 Ravşan K     

Round 17
[Sep 25]
Hulbuk       1-2 Ravşan Z     
Saroykamar   0-0 Vahdat       
Mohir        9-1 Şohmansur    
Barqcī       5-1 Isfara       
[Sep 26]
Ravşan K     2-1 Pançşer      
Hosilot      1-2 Esxata       

Round 18
[Sep 29]
Şohmansur    awd Barqcī       [awarded 0-3, Şohmansur forfeited]
Vahdat       6-1 Mohir        
Hulbuk       3-2 Saroykamar   
[Sep 30]
Ravşan Z     2-3 Esxata       
Pançşer      5-1 Hosilot      
Isfara       2-3 Ravşan K     

Round 19
[Oct 3]
Mohir        2-0 Hulbuk       
Barqcī       3-1 Vahdat       
Ravşan K     4-0 Şohmansur    
[Oct 4]
Saroykamar   0-3 Ravşan Z     
Hosilot      awd Isfara       [awarded 3-0, Isfara forfeited]
Esxata       1-3 Pançşer      

Round 20
[Oct 7]
Şohmansur    1-4 Hosilot      
Vahdat       0-2 Ravşan K     
Hulbuk       1-0 Barqcī       
Saroykamar   2-2 Mohir        
[Oct 8]
Ravşan Z     3-0 Pançşer      
Isfara       1-4 Esxata       

Round 21
[Oct 20]
Barqcī       4-0 Saroykamar   
Hosilot      2-0 Vahdat       
[Oct 21]
Ravşan K     4-2 Hulbuk       
Mohir        3-3 Ravşan Z     
Esxata       awd Şohmansur    [awarded 3-0, Şohmansur forfeited]
Pançşer     10-1 Isfara       

Round 22 [Oct 25]
Ravşan Z     awd Isfara       [awarded 3-0, Isfara forfeited]
Şohmansur    0-4 Pançşer      
Vahdat       1-2 Esxata       
Hulbuk       3-1 Hosilot      
Saroykamar   2-0 Ravşan K     
Mohir        1-0 Barqcī       

Final Table:

 1.Ravşan (Kulob)                  22  17  0  5  72-38  51       Promoted
 2.Esxata (Xuçand)                 22  16  1  5  59-32  49       Promoted
----------------------------------------------------------
 3.Pançşer (Ç.Balxī)               22  12  5  5  63-27  41  [R]
 4.Ravşan (Zafarobod)              22  11  6  5  47-28  39  [P]
 5.Hulbuk (Hulbuk)                 22  11  3  8  42-36  36
 6.Mohir (Jovon)                   22   9  4  9  50-63  31  [P]
 7.Hosilot (Farxor)                22   9  3 10  38-39  30  [P]
 8.Barqcī (Hisor)                  22   9  1 12  40-39  28
 9.Vahdat (Vahdat)                 22   7  5 10  48-40  26
10.Saroykamar (Panç)               22   7  5 10  42-49  26
11.Isfara (Isfara)                 22   6  1 15  30-63  19
12.Şohmansur (Duşanbe)             22   0  2 20  13-90   2


2019

2021

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 25 Feb 2021

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020/21
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.