Belgium 2017/18


First Division A
First Division B
Amateur First Class (National)
Amateur Second Class (National)
Amateur Third Class (National)
Amateur Provincial Classes:
West Vlaanderen | Oost Vlaanderen | Antwerpen | Limburg | Brabant | Hainault | Namur | Liège | Luxembourg | National Finals

First Division A

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Club Brugge KV                   30  20  7  3  68-33  67       Championship Playoff
 2.RSC Anderlecht                   30  16  7  7  49-42  55  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.R. Charleroi SC                  30  13 12  5  46-30  51       Championship Playoff
 4.KAA Gent                         30  14  8  8  45-27  50       Championship Playoff
 5.KRC Genk                         30  11 11  8  44-36  44       Championship Playoff
 6.R. Standard de Liège             30  11 11  8  43-41  44       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.KV Kortrijk                       30  12  6 12  42-39  42       Playoff II
 8.R. Antwerp FC                    30  10 11  9  38-40  41  [P]  Playoff II
 9.SV Zulte-Waregem                 30  11  4 15  47-52  37       Playoff II
10.K. Sint-Truiden VV               30   9 10 11  29-41  37       Playoff II
11.KV Oostende                      30  10  6 14  42-41  36       Playoff II
12.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  30   9  8 13  50-51  35       Playoff II
13.KSC Lokeren OV                   30   8  7 15  33-49  31       Playoff II
14.R. Excel Mouscron                30   8  6 16  40-59  30       Playoff II
15.K. AS Eupen                      30   6  9 15  40-57  27       Playoff II
-----------------------------------------------------------
16.KV Mechelen                      30   6  9 15  31-49  27       Relegated

Round 1
[Jul 28]
Antwerp           0-0 Anderlecht        
[Jul 29]
Lokeren           0-4 Club Brugge       
Eupen             0-5 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              3-3 Waasland-Beveren  
Charleroi         1-0 Kortrijk           
[Jul 30]
KV Mechelen       1-1 Standard          
Sint-Truiden      3-2 Gent              
Oostende          0-1 Excel Mouscron    

Round 2
[Aug 4]
Standard          2-1 Genk              
[Aug 5]
Excel Mouscron    2-5 Charleroi         
Kortrijk           1-0 Lokeren           
Waasland-Beveren  2-2 KV Mechelen       
Zulte Waregem     2-0 Sint-Truiden      
[Aug 6]
Gent              0-1 Antwerp           
Anderlecht        1-0 Oostende          
Club Brugge       3-1 Eupen             

Round 3
[Aug 11]
Zulte Waregem     1-2 Club Brugge       
[Aug 12]
KV Mechelen       1-1 Gent              
Eupen             1-2 Kortrijk           
Lokeren           0-2 Excel Mouscron    
Oostende          0-3 Waasland-Beveren  
[Aug 13]
Antwerp           3-5 Genk              
Charleroi         2-0 Anderlecht        
Sint-Truiden      1-0 Standard          

Round 4
[Aug 18]
Standard          0-4 Zulte Waregem     
[Aug 19]
Genk              0-1 Charleroi         
Eupen             2-1 Oostende          
Waasland-Beveren  2-3 Lokeren           
KV Mechelen       1-2 Antwerp           
[Aug 20]
Anderlecht        2-3 Sint-Truiden      
Kortrijk           1-2 Club Brugge       
Excel Mouscron    3-2 Gent              

Round 5
[Aug 25]
Kortrijk           1-1 Excel Mouscron    
[Aug 26]
Charleroi         3-2 Zulte Waregem     
Lokeren           3-0 Eupen             
Sint-Truiden      1-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Genk              1-0 KV Mechelen       
[Aug 27]
Club Brugge       4-0 Standard          
Gent              0-0 Anderlecht        
Oostende          3-4 Antwerp           

Round 6
[Sep 8]
Anderlecht        3-2 Lokeren           
[Sep 9]
Excel Mouscron    2-1 Club Brugge       
Antwerp           1-1 Sint-Truiden      
Waasland-Beveren  5-1 Eupen             
Zulte Waregem     2-2 Kortrijk           
[Sep 10]
Gent              1-1 Genk              
Standard          0-0 Charleroi         
KV Mechelen       1-1 Oostende          

Round 7
[Sep 15]
Club Brugge       2-0 KV Mechelen       
[Sep 16]
Kortrijk           2-2 Anderlecht        
Charleroi         2-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           1-1 Antwerp           
Sint-Truiden      2-1 Genk              
[Sep 17]
Zulte Waregem     2-1 Excel Mouscron    
Oostende          0-2 Gent              
Eupen             1-1 Standard          

Round 8
[Sep 22]
Antwerp           3-0 Kortrijk           
[Sep 23]
Genk              1-1 Oostende          
Excel Mouscron    3-2 Eupen             
KV Mechelen       2-0 Sint-Truiden      
Waasland-Beveren  1-2 Anderlecht        
[Sep 24]
Gent              0-1 Zulte Waregem     
Charleroi         1-2 Club Brugge       
Standard          2-1 Lokeren           

Round 9
[Sep 29]
Sint-Truiden      0-1 Charleroi         
[Sep 30]
Eupen             3-3 Genk              
Excel Mouscron    2-2 KV Mechelen       
Waasland-Beveren  3-0 Antwerp           
Kortrijk           1-2 Oostende          
[Oct 1]
Club Brugge       2-1 Gent              
Anderlecht        1-0 Standard          
Zulte Waregem     1-3 Lokeren           

Round 10
[Oct 13]
KV Mechelen       3-4 Anderlecht        
[Oct 14]
Charleroi         2-2 Eupen             
Lokeren           1-1 Sint-Truiden      
Genk              1-1 Excel Mouscron    
Gent              2-0 Waasland-Beveren  
[Oct 15]
Standard          3-1 Kortrijk           
Oostende          2-3 Club Brugge       
Antwerp           3-0 Zulte Waregem     

Round 11
[Oct 20]
Excel Mouscron    1-3 Standard          
[Oct 21]
Lokeren           1-1 Charleroi         
Eupen             4-1 KV Mechelen       
Sint-Truiden      1-0 Oostende          
Kortrijk           1-1 Gent              
[Oct 22]
Club Brugge       1-0 Antwerp           
Anderlecht        0-1 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     2-5 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 12
[Oct 24]
Gent              3-0 Eupen             
KV Mechelen       0-2 Lokeren           
Oostende          3-0 Charleroi         
[Oct 25]
Anderlecht        2-0 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              2-0 Club Brugge       
Waasland-Beveren  2-1 Kortrijk           
[Oct 26]
Antwerp           0-0 Standard          
Sint-Truiden      1-0 Excel Mouscron    

Round 13
[Oct 27]
Charleroi         2-1 Gent              
[Oct 28]
Eupen             2-3 Anderlecht        
Lokeren           0-3 Oostende          
Zulte Waregem     2-1 KV Mechelen       
Kortrijk           0-0 Genk              
[Oct 29]
Club Brugge       4-1 Sint-Truiden      
Standard          3-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Excel Mouscron    2-2 Antwerp           

Round 14
[Nov 3]
Gent              1-0 Standard          
[Nov 4]
Genk              0-0 Lokeren           
KV Mechelen       2-0 Kortrijk           
Sint-Truiden      4-4 Eupen             
Waasland-Beveren  2-0 Excel Mouscron    
[Nov 5]
Antwerp           1-3 Charleroi         
Anderlecht        0-0 Club Brugge       
Oostende          4-2 Zulte Waregem     

Round 15
[Nov 17]
Charleroi         2-0 KV Mechelen       
[Nov 18]
Excel Mouscron    1-2 Anderlecht        
Eupen             0-1 Antwerp           
Kortrijk           3-2 Sint-Truiden      
Standard          0-0 Oostende          
[Nov 19]
Zulte Waregem     0-1 Genk              
Club Brugge       3-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           0-3 Gent              

Round 16
[Nov 24]
Gent              3-1 Excel Mouscron    
[Nov 25]
Antwerp           0-0 KV Mechelen       
Oostende          1-0 Eupen             
Sint-Truiden      0-0 Lokeren           
Waasland-Beveren  0-2 Charleroi         
[Nov 26]
Genk              0-2 Standard          
Anderlecht        4-0 Kortrijk           
Club Brugge       3-2 Zulte Waregem     

Round 17
[Dec 1]
Charleroi         1-1 Oostende          
[Dec 2]
Lokeren           1-2 Anderlecht        
Excel Mouscron    1-1 Sint-Truiden      
Kortrijk           4-1 Waasland-Beveren  
KV Mechelen       3-2 Genk              
[Dec 3]
Standard          1-1 Antwerp           
Eupen             2-2 Club Brugge       
Zulte Waregem     0-1 Gent              

Round 18
[Dec 8]
Waasland-Beveren  3-1 Standard          
[Dec 9]
Oostende          0-1 KV Mechelen       
Antwerp           1-0 Excel Mouscron    
Genk              1-1 Eupen             
Gent              2-1 Kortrijk           
[Dec 10]
Club Brugge       3-1 Lokeren           
Anderlecht        1-3 Charleroi         
Sint-Truiden      1-1 Zulte Waregem     

Round 19
[Dec 15]
Excel Mouscron    1-0 Oostende          
[Dec 16]
Standard          0-0 Gent              
Eupen             0-0 Sint-Truiden      
Kortrijk           2-0 KV Mechelen       
Lokeren           1-1 Waasland-Beveren  
[Dec 17]
Club Brugge       5-0 Anderlecht        
Charleroi         1-1 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     1-2 Antwerp           

Round 20
[Dec 20]
KV Mechelen       0-3 Club Brugge       
[Dec 21]
Gent              1-0 Charleroi         
Antwerp           1-2 Lokeren           
[Dec 22]
Anderlecht        1-0 Eupen             
Waasland-Beveren  1-3 Oostende          
[Dec 23]
Excel Mouscron    2-1 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              2-3 Kortrijk           
Standard          1-1 Sint-Truiden      

Round 21
[Dec 26]
Club Brugge       4-2 Excel Mouscron    
Eupen             1-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Lokeren           2-0 KV Mechelen       
Zulte Waregem     0-4 Charleroi         
Anderlecht        1-0 Gent              
[Dec 27]
Kortrijk           2-1 Standard          
Sint-Truiden      0-3 Antwerp           
[Jan 16]
Oostende          1-2 Genk              

Round 22
[Jan 19]
Charleroi         2-0 Excel Mouscron    
[Jan 20]
Standard          3-2 Eupen             
Oostende          2-1 Kortrijk           
Waasland-Beveren  3-1 Sint-Truiden      
KV Mechelen       0-2 Zulte Waregem     
[Jan 21]
Antwerp           2-2 Club Brugge       
Genk              0-1 Anderlecht        
Gent              3-0 Lokeren           

Round 23
[Jan 23]
Sint-Truiden      2-0 KV Mechelen       
Zulte Waregem     2-1 Standard          
Excel Mouscron    0-3 Kortrijk           
[Jan 24]
Lokeren           1-2 Genk              
Eupen             1-0 Charleroi         
Anderlecht        2-2 Waasland-Beveren  
Antwerp           1-1 Gent              
[Jan 25]
Club Brugge       3-2 Oostende          

Round 24
[Jan 26]
KV Mechelen       0-2 Excel Mouscron    
[Jan 27]
Charleroi         1-1 Antwerp           
Kortrijk           0-0 Eupen             
Waasland-Beveren  2-2 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              1-1 Sint-Truiden      
[Jan 28]
Gent              2-0 Club Brugge       
Standard          3-3 Anderlecht        
Oostende          2-3 Lokeren           

Round 25
[Feb 2]
Antwerp           1-2 Waasland-Beveren  
[Feb 3]
Lokeren           0-3 Standard          
Eupen             1-1 Gent              
Sint-Truiden      0-2 Kortrijk           
Excel Mouscron    0-1 Genk              
[Feb 4]
Anderlecht        2-2 KV Mechelen       
Club Brugge       3-3 Charleroi         
Zulte Waregem     1-1 Oostende          

Round 26
[Feb 9]
Genk              3-1 Zulte Waregem     
[Feb 10]
Oostende          2-0 Anderlecht        
Kortrijk           4-0 Antwerp           
KV Mechelen       1-0 Eupen             
Gent              3-0 Sint-Truiden      
[Feb 11]
Waasland-Beveren  1-1 Club Brugge       
Standard          4-3 Excel Mouscron    
Charleroi         1-1 Lokeren           

Round 27
[Feb 16]
Sint-Truiden      1-0 Anderlecht        
[Feb 17]
Antwerp           0-0 Oostende          
Lokeren           0-1 Kortrijk           
Zulte Waregem     3-2 Eupen             
Club Brugge       2-2 Genk              
[Feb 18]
Gent              2-2 KV Mechelen       
Charleroi         1-1 Standard          
Excel Mouscron    2-2 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 28
[Feb 23]
Genk              4-0 Antwerp           
[Feb 24]
KV Mechelen       1-1 Charleroi         
Eupen             3-2 Lokeren           
Oostende          2-0 Sint-Truiden      
Waasland-Beveren  1-2 Gent              
[Feb 25]
Anderlecht        5-3 Excel Mouscron    
Standard          1-1 Club Brugge       
Kortrijk           0-1 Zulte Waregem     

Round 29 [Mar 3]
Gent              2-3 Oostende          
Antwerp           2-0 Eupen             
Charleroi         0-0 Sint-Truiden      
Club Brugge       2-1 Kortrijk           
Excel Mouscron    1-2 Lokeren           
Standard          3-2 KV Mechelen       
Waasland-Beveren  0-1 Genk              
Zulte Waregem     2-3 Anderlecht        

Round 30 [Mar 11]
Anderlecht        2-1 Antwerp           
Eupen             4-0 Excel Mouscron    
Kortrijk           2-0 Charleroi         
KV Mechelen       2-0 Waasland-Beveren  
Oostende          2-3 Standard          
Lokeren           0-2 Zulte Waregem     
Genk              1-2 Gent              
Sint-Truiden      0-1 Club Brugge       

Final Table:

 1.Club Brugge KV                   30  20  7  3  68-33  67       Championship Playoff
 2.RSC Anderlecht                   30  16  7  7  49-42  55  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.R. Charleroi SC                  30  13 12  5  46-30  51       Championship Playoff
 4.KAA Gent                         30  14  8  8  45-27  50       Championship Playoff
 5.KRC Genk                         30  11 11  8  44-36  44       Championship Playoff
 6.R. Standard de Liège             30  11 11  8  43-41  44       Championship Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.KV Kortrijk                       30  12  6 12  42-39  42       Playoff II
 8.R. Antwerp FC                    30  10 11  9  38-40  41  [P]  Playoff II
 9.SV Zulte-Waregem                 30  11  4 15  47-52  37       Playoff II
10.K. Sint-Truiden VV               30   9 10 11  29-41  37       Playoff II
11.KV Oostende                      30  10  6 14  42-41  36       Playoff II
12.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  30   9  8 13  50-51  35       Playoff II
13.KSC Lokeren OV                   30   8  7 15  33-49  31       Playoff II
14.R. Excel Mouscron                30   8  6 16  40-59  30       Playoff II
15.K. AS Eupen                      30   6  9 15  40-57  27       Playoff II
-----------------------------------------------------------
16.KV Mechelen                      30   6  9 15  31-49  27       Relegated


Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Playoff II

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Club Brugge KV                   10   3  3  4  17-12  46  [34]  [*]       Champions
 2.R. Standard de Liège             10   6  3  1  20- 9  43  [22]
 3.RSC Anderlecht                   10   4  0  6  12-15  40  [28]  [*]  [C]
 4.KAA Gent                         10   4  2  4   8- 8  39  [25]
 5.KRC Genk                         10   4  4  2  13-13  38  [22]            Europa League Playoff
 6.R. Charleroi SC                  10   2  2  6   9-22  34  [26]  [*]

NB: bonus points regular stage (halved, rounded upward) between square brackets
[*] gained an additional half point due to rounding; in case of a tie on points,
    ranked below a club who did not profit from rounding 

Round 1
[Mar 30]
Standard          1-0 Charleroi         
[Apr 1]
Anderlecht        0-2 Gent              
[Apr 2]
Club Brugge       1-0 Genk              

Round 2
[Apr 6]
Charleroi         1-2 Anderlecht        
[Apr 7]
Genk              1-0 Standard          
[Apr 8]
Gent              1-0 Club Brugge       

Round 3
[Apr 13]
Charleroi         2-2 Genk              
[Apr 14]
Standard          1-0 Gent              
[Apr 15]
Anderlecht        1-0 Club Brugge       

Round 4
[Apr 17]
Gent              0-0 Genk              
[Apr 18]
Standard          2-1 Anderlecht        
[Apr 19]
Club Brugge       6-0 Charleroi         

Round 5
[Apr 21]
Genk              2-1 Anderlecht        
[Apr 22]
Club Brugge       4-4 Standard          
Charleroi         2-1 Gent              

Round 6
[Apr 27]
Genk              1-1 Club Brugge       
[Apr 29]
Anderlecht        3-1 Charleroi         
Gent              1-3 Standard          

Round 7
[May 4]
Gent              0-1 Charleroi         
[May 6]
Club Brugge       1-2 Anderlecht        
Standard          5-0 Genk              

Round 8 [May 10]
Anderlecht        1-3 Standard          
Charleroi         1-3 Club Brugge       
Genk              1-1 Gent              

Round 9 [May 13]
Gent              1-0 Anderlecht        
Genk              4-1 Charleroi         
Standard          1-1 Club Brugge       

Round 10 [May 20]
Anderlecht        1-2 Genk              
Charleroi         0-0 Standard          
Club Brugge       0-1 Gent              

Final Table:

 1.Club Brugge KV                   10   3  3  4  17-12  46  [34]  [*]       Champions
 2.R. Standard de Liège             10   6  3  1  20- 9  43  [22]
 3.RSC Anderlecht                   10   4  0  6  12-15  40  [28]  [*]  [C]
 4.KAA Gent                         10   4  2  4   8- 8  39  [25]
 5.KRC Genk                         10   4  4  2  13-13  38  [22]            Europa League Playoff
 6.R. Charleroi SC                  10   2  2  6   9-22  34  [26]  [*]

NB: bonus points regular stage (halved, rounded upward) between square brackets
[*] gained an additional half point due to rounding; in case of a tie on points,
    ranked below a club who did not profit from rounding 

Europa League Playoff

[May 27]
Genk              2-0 Zulte Waregem     

Playoff II

Group A | Group B | Final

Group A

Final Table:

 1.SV Zulte-Waregem                 10   9  1  0  35- 8  28       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.KV Kortrijk                       10   6  1  3  18-12  19
 3.R. Excel Mouscron                10   4  2  4  18-16  14
 4.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              10   2  3  5  12-18   9  [*]
 5.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  10   2  2  6  12-23   8
 6.K. Lierse SK                     10   2  1  7   7-25   7  [*]

[*] qualified from second level

Round 1
[Mar 31]
Kortrijk           4-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Lierse            0-3 Excel Mouscron    
[Apr 1]
Zulte Waregem     2-2 OH Leuven         

Round 2
[Apr 7]
OH Leuven         1-2 Lierse            
[Apr 8]
Excel Mouscron    2-1 Kortrijk           
Waasland-Beveren  1-2 Zulte Waregem     

Round 3 [Apr 14]
Zulte Waregem     5-1 Excel Mouscron    
Lierse            0-2 Kortrijk           
Waasland-Beveren  0-2 OH Leuven         

Round 4 [Apr 17]
Excel Mouscron    1-1 Waasland-Beveren  
Kortrijk           2-1 OH Leuven         
Lierse            1-4 Zulte Waregem     

Round 5
[Apr 20]
Zulte Waregem     3-0 Kortrijk           
[Apr 21]
OH Leuven         3-1 Excel Mouscron    
Waasland-Beveren  0-1 Lierse            

Round 6 [Apr 28]
Excel Mouscron    1-2 Zulte Waregem     
Kortrijk           2-1 Lierse            
OH Leuven         0-0 Waasland-Beveren  

Round 7 [May 5]
Kortrijk           1-2 Zulte Waregem     
Lierse            2-2 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  3-2 Excel Mouscron    

Round 8 [May 8]
Excel Mouscron    1-0 Lierse            
OH Leuven         0-2 Kortrijk           
Zulte Waregem     8-0 Waasland-Beveren  

NB: Lierse SK went bankrupt and had their last two matches awarded 0-5 forfeit
    losses against them

Round 9 [May 11]
Kortrijk           1-1 Excel Mouscron    
Lierse            awd Waasland-Beveren  [awarded 0-5]
OH Leuven         1-2 Zulte Waregem     

Round 10 [May 18]
Excel Mouscron    5-0 OH Leuven         
Waasland-Beveren  1-3 Kortrijk           
Zulte Waregem     awd Lierse            [awarded 5-0]

Final Table:

 1.SV Zulte-Waregem                 10   9  1  0  35- 8  28       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.KV Kortrijk                       10   6  1  3  18-12  19
 3.R. Excel Mouscron                10   4  2  4  18-16  14
 4.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              10   2  3  5  12-18   9  [*]
 5.KV Red Star Waasland-SK Beveren  10   2  2  6  12-23   8
 6.K. Lierse SK                     10   2  1  7   7-25   7  [*]

[*] qualified from second level

Group B

Final Table:

 1.KSC Lokeren OV                   10   6  3  1  21-11  21       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.K. Sint-Truiden VV               10   5  2  3  22-15  17
 3.R. Antwerp FC                    10   4  2  4  13-16  14  [P]
 4.KV Oostende                      10   3  5  2  21-18  14
 5.K. AS Eupen                      10   2  2  6  11-21  11
 6.FCO Beerschot Wilrijk             10   1  4  5  14-21   4  [*]

[*] qualified from second level

Round 1
[Mar 31]
Lokeren           1-0 Sint-Truiden      
Eupen             2-2 Beerschot         
[Apr 2]
Antwerp           3-3 Oostende          

Round 2 [Apr 7]
Beerschot         2-2 Lokeren           
Oostende          1-1 Eupen             
Sint-Truiden      4-0 Antwerp           

Round 3
[Apr 14]
Lokeren           3-0 Eupen             
[Apr 15]
Antwerp           2-0 Beerschot         
Oostende          2-2 Sint-Truiden      

Round 4 [Apr 18]
Beerschot         1-3 Sint-Truiden      
Eupen             0-1 Antwerp           
Lokeren           2-2 Oostende          

Round 5
[Apr 21]
Sint-Truiden      2-3 Eupen             
[Apr 22]
Oostende          2-2 Beerschot         
[Apr 23]
Antwerp           1-2 Lokeren           

Round 6
[Apr 28]
Eupen             0-2 Lokeren           
Sint-Truiden      4-1 Oostende          
[Apr 29]
Beerschot         0-0 Antwerp           

Round 7
[May 5]
Eupen             3-1 Sint-Truiden      
Lokeren           1-2 Antwerp           
[May 6]
Beerschot         0-2 Oostende          

Round 8 [May 9]
Antwerp           2-1 Eupen             
Oostende          1-3 Lokeren           
Sint-Truiden      3-2 Beerschot         

Round 9 [May 12]
Antwerp           1-2 Sint-Truiden      
Eupen             0-4 Oostende          
Lokeren           4-2 Beerschot         

Round 10 [May 19]
Beerschot         3-1 Eupen             
Oostende          3-1 Antwerp           
Sint-Truiden      1-1 Lokeren           

Final Table:

 1.KSC Lokeren OV                   10   6  3  1  21-11  21       Qualified
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.K. Sint-Truiden VV               10   5  2  3  22-15  17
 3.R. Antwerp FC                    10   4  2  4  13-16  14  [P]
 4.KV Oostende                      10   3  5  2  21-18  14
 5.K. AS Eupen                      10   2  2  6  11-21  11
 6.FCO Beerschot Wilrijk             10   1  4  5  14-21   4  [*]

[*] qualified from second level

Final

[May 23]
Zulte Waregem     2-2 Lokeren           [aet, 4-3 pen]

NB: Zulte Waregem qualify for Europa League Playoff

First Division B

Periode 1 | Periode 2 | Aggregate Table | Promotion Playoff | Playoff III

Periode 1

Final Table:

 1.FCO Beerschot Wilrijk             14   8  5  1  29-10  29  [P]  Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              14   7  5  2  28-15  26
 3.Cercle Brugge KSV                14   7  2  5  24-21  23
 4.KSV Roeselare                    14   6  3  5  15-25  21
 5.K. Lierse SK                     14   4  5  5  19-26  17
 6.Union Saint-Gilloise             14   4  2  8  16-18  14
 7.KVC Westerlo                     14   2  6  6  16-22  12  [R]
 8.AFC Tubize                       14   2  4  8  10-20  10

Periode 2

Final Table:

 1.Cercle Brugge KSV                14   7  6  1  26-13  27       Promotion Playoff
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 2.K. Lierse SK                     14   7  1  6  16-21  22
 3.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              14   5  6  3  15-12  21
 4.Union Saint-Gilloise             14   4  6  4  16-15  18
 5.FCO Beerschot Wilrijk             14   4  5  5  13-17  17  [P]
 6.KVC Westerlo                     14   3  6  5  15-13  15  [R]
 7.KSV Roeselare                    14   3  5  6  11-18  14
 8.AFC Tubize                       14   2  7  5  11-14  13

Aggregate Table

Final Table:

 1.Cercle Brugge KSV                28  14  8  6  50-34  50
 2.Oud-Heverlee Leuven              28  12 11  5  43-27  47       Playoff II
 3.FCO Beerschot Wilrijk             28  12 10  6  42-27  46  [P]  Playoff II
 4.K. Lierse SK                     28  11  6 11  35-47  39       Playoff II
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 5.KSV Roeselare                    28   9  8 11  26-43  35       Playoff III
 6.Union Saint-Gilloise             28   8  8 12  32-33  32       Playoff III
 7.KVC Westerlo                     28   5 12 11  31-35  27  [R]  Playoff III
 8.AFC Tubize                       28   4 11 13  21-34  23       Playoff III

NB: as Cercle were promoted, they do not enter Playoff II

Promotion Playoff

First Leg [Mar 4]
Beerschot         1-0 Cercle            

Second Leg [Mar 10]
Cercle            3-1 Beerschot                

NB: Cercle Brugge KSV promoted

Playoff III

Final Table:

 5.KSV Roeselare                     6   3  3  0   5- 1  30  [18]  [*]
 6.KVC Westerlo                      6   3  3  0   6- 1  26  [14]  [*]  [R]
 7.Union Saint-Gilloise              6   1  1  4   2- 6  20  [16]
-----------------------------------------------------------
 8.AFC Tubize                        6   0  3  3   3- 8  15  [12]  [*]       Relegated

NB: bonus points regular stage (halved, rounded upward) between square brackets
[*] gained an additional half point due to rounding; in case of a tie on points,
    ranked below a club who did not profit from rounding 


Amateur First Class (National)

1st class amateurs
 1  Lommel SK                      30  22  5  3  71  69- 20   
 2  R Knokke FC                    30  18  7  5  61  69- 32   
 3  KFC Dessel Sport               30  18  6  6  60  53- 29   
 4  K MSK Deinze                   30  15  5 10  50  44- 30   
 5  FC Seraing                     30  13  9  8  48  50- 34   
 6  KSK Heist                      30  13  8  9  47  47- 45  
 7  KSV.Oudenaarde                 30  13  6 11  45  50- 36   
 8  FC Eendracht Aalst             30  13  5 12  44  48- 46   
 9  ASV Geel                       30  11  6 13  39  47- 53   
10  R Excelsior Virton             30  11  4 15  37  40- 45   
11  FC Verbr.Dender Eendr.Hekelgem 30   9  9 12  36  39- 52   
12  KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk     30   9  7 14  34  39- 47   
13  Chatelet-Farciennes SC         30   6 11 13  29  34- 53  
14  KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme        30   8  4 18  28  32- 59   
15  K Berchem Sport 2004           30   6  7 17  25  34- 53   
16  K Patro Eisden Maasmechelen    30   3  5 22  14  18- 79   
 
playoff
 1  R Knokke FC                     6   5  1  0   16 15- 4
 2  Lommel SK                       6   3  1  2   10  9- 7
 3  KFC Dessel Sport                6   1  2  3    5  5- 9
 4  K MSK Deinze                    6   0  2  4    2  4-13


Amateur Second Class (National)

2nd class amateurs Voetbal Vlaanderen A
 1  K Rupel Boom FC A              30  19  4  7  61  74- 49   
 2  FC Mandel Utd. Izegem-Ingelm.A 30  18  3  9  57  59- 33   
 3  K Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport  A  30  16  7  7  55  60- 41   
 4  KFC Sparta Petegem A           30  15  8  7  53  64- 40   
 5  KVK Westhoek A                 30  16  3 11  51  61- 56   
 6  SK Sint Niklaas A              30  15  5 10  50  55- 43   
 7  K SV Temse A                   30  14  6 10  48  51- 42   
 8  Racing Club Harelbeke A        30  12  7 11  43  45- 42   
 9  K Olsa Brakel A                30  11  8 11  41  41- 49   
10  FC Gullegem A                  30  12  4 14  40  51- 52   
11  Racing CLub Gent A             30  12  1 17  37  47- 59   
12  K Londerzeel SK  A             30  10  6 14  36  55- 51   
13  K SK Ronse A                   30   7 12 11  33  33- 44   
14  SK Pepingen-Halle A            30   7  7 16  28  30- 56   
15  Torhout 1992 KM A              30   7  5 18  26  36- 67   
16  K SV Bornem A                  30   5  2 23  17  28- 66   

2nd class amateurs Voetbal Vlaanderen B
 1  VV Thes Sport Tessenderlo A    30  20  5  5  65  63- 30   
 2  K Bocholter VV A               30  17  6  7  57  57- 42   
 3  Spouwen-Mopertingen A          30  14 10  6  52  56- 46   
 4  SC City Pirates Antwerpen A    30  13  8  9  47  52- 44   
 5  K Olympia SC Wijgmaal A        30  14  4 12  46  53- 49   
 6  K VV Vosselaar A               30  11 11  8  44  49- 35   
 7  RC Hades Hasselt A             30  13  4 13  43  46- 42   
 8  Tempo Overijse A               30  12  5 13  41  39- 51   
 9  R Cappellen FC A               30  11  8 11  41  43- 37   
10  KFC Duffel A                   30  11  7 12  40  46- 46   
11  FC Turnhout A                  30   8 13  9  37  30- 34   
12  Hoogstraten VV A               30  10  6 14  36  39- 47   
13  Sp.Hasselt A                   30  10  5 15  35  34- 45   
14  KFC Zwarte Leeuw A             30   6 12 12  30  43- 47   
15  K VK Tienen A                  30   8  4 18  28  39- 61   
16  KFC St.Lennaarts A             30   6  4 20  22  33- 66   

Championship playoff 2nd class
VV Thes Sport Tessenderlo A - K Rupel Boom FC A      1-3

Relegation play off
SK Pepingen-Halle A - KFC Zwarte Leeuw A             3-1

2nd class ACFF
 1  R White Daring Molenbeek       28  25  1  2  76  84- 19   
 2  R FC de Liège                  28  21  3  4  66  68- 30   
 3  Olympic Club de Charleroi      28  16  6  6  54  53- 37   
 4  Entente Durbuy                 28  13  6  9  45  40- 37   
 5  R RC Hanoir                    28  13  5 10  44  44- 43   
 6  UR La Louvière Centre          28  12  6 10  42  38- 43   
 7  R Stade Waremmien FC           28  11  5 12  38  48- 46   
 8  R Wallonia Walhain CG          28   9 10  9  37  38- 44   
 9  Solières Sport                 28   9  8 11  35  37- 41   
10  Entente Acren Lessines         28   9  7 12  34  44- 46   
11  R FC Meux                      28   8  7 13  31  48- 55   
11  US Rebecquoise                 28   8  7 13  31  41- 51   
13  R U Wallonne Ciney             28   5  9 14  24  35- 48   
14  R Sprimont Comblain Sport      28   5  3 20  18  29- 62   
15  R FC Union La Calamine         28   3  3 22  12  25- 70   
16  White Star Bruxelles           withdrawn

Prom. playoff 2nd class
1st round
R FC de Liège - Olympic Club de Charleroi              2-1            
FC Mandel Utd. Izegem-Ingelm.A - Sporting Hasselt A    4-0            
2nd round
R FC de Liège - UR La Louvière Centre                  1-0            
3rd round
KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme-K Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport  A  2-1 and 1-1
FC Mandel United Izegem Ingelm.A-R FC de Liège         0-2 and 0-1
Final
KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme-R FC de Liège                  2-4 and 1-2


Amateur Third Class (National)

3rd class Voetbal Vlaanderen A
 1  SC Toekomst Menen A            30  19  5  6  62  66- 35   
 2  SC Dikkelvenne A               30  18  4  8  58  71- 36   
 3  K VC Wingene A                 30  16  9  5  57  47- 23   
 4  KFC Eppegem                    30  16  7  7  55  60- 42   
 5  FC Wetteren A                  30  14  8  8  50  46- 38   
 6  FC Lebbeke A                   30  13  8  9  47  47- 40   
 7  K VK Svelta Melsele A          30  12  7 11  43  52- 44   
 7  K Eendracht Wervik A           30  12  7 11  43  43- 43   
 9  KFC Merelbeke A                30  11 10  9  43  51- 44   
10  HO Wolvertem Merchtem A        30  10  9 11  39  40- 49   
11  K VC Jong Lede A               30  10  6 14  36  41- 48   
12  Avanti Stekene A               30   9  8 13  35  43- 51   
13  K VK Ninove A                  30   8  8 14  32  45- 57   
14  K SC Grimbergen A              30   7  5 18  26  34- 62   
15  FC Mariekerke A                30   6  8 16  26  38- 55   
16  K SK Vlamertinge               30   2  5 23  11  13- 70  

3rd class Voetbal Vlaanderen B
 1  FC Heur-Tongeren A             30  17  4  9  55  59- 37  
 2  K VK Wellen A                  30  15 10  5  55  53- 31  
 3  Eendracht Termien A            30  16  6  8  54  60- 39  
 4  K Diegem Sport A               30  15  5 10  50  61- 43  
 5  K Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg A  30  14  6 10  48  54- 39  
 5  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV A       30  14  6 10  48  60- 54  
 7  KFC Nijlen A                   30  13  6 11  45  54- 55  
 8  FC Esperanza Pelt A            30  13  5 12  44  54- 50  
 9  KV Woluwe-Zaventem A           30  11  8 11  41  55- 51  
10  K VC Houtvenne A               30  11  7 12  40  60- 59  
11  Sporting Kampenhout A          30  10  8 12  38  41- 49  
12  K Ternesse VV Wommelgem A      30   9  7 14  34  54- 69  
13  KFC Diest                      30   9  5 16  32  41- 66  
14  Eendracht RC Hoeilaart A       30   8  6 16  30  39- 68  
15  VC Herentals A                 30   7  6 17  27  38- 59  
16  K OLympia VC Sterrebeek A      30   6  9 15  27  40- 54  

Prom. playoff 
1st round
SC Dikkelvenne A - K VK Wellen A                3-0
K FC Eppegem A - FC Wetteren A                  4-3
K Exc. SK Leopoldsberg A - Eendracht Termien A  1-1
K VC Wingene A - K Diegem Sport A               1-2
2nd round
SC Dikkelvenge A - K FC Eppegem A               1-2
K Diegem Sport A - Eendracht Termien A          3-0
3rd round
SC Dikkelvenne A-Eendracht Termien A            2-0

Rel. playoff 
K VK Ninove A - KFC Diest                       4-1

3rd class ACFF A
 1  RAAL La Louvière               30  21  6  3  69  74- 24  
 2  Francs Borains                 30  20  6  4  66  80- 31  
 3  CS Onhaye                      30  18  2 10  56  66- 47  
 4  R FC Tournai                   30  16  7  7  55  45- 27
 5  R ES Couvin-Mariembourg        30  16  6  8  54  61- 43  
 6  R Jeunesse Entente Binchoise A 30  16  4 10  52  56- 53
 7  Racing Jet Wavre               30  15  7  8  52  58- 47  
 8  CS Entité Managuoise           30  11  8 11  41  52- 50  
 9  Albert Quevy-Mons              30  10  9 11  39  44- 40  
10  Jeunesse Sportive Taminoise    30  10  7 13  37  46- 56  
11  FC Ganshoren                   30  10  6 14  36  40- 54  
12  Léopold FC                     30   9  5 16  32  47- 50  
13  R Stade Brainois               30   8  5 17  29  35- 52  
14  R FC Spy                       30   6  4 20  22  39- 83  
15  US Solrezienne                 30   4  8 18  20  35- 67  
16  R Racing Club De Waterloo      30   4  2 24  14  34- 88  

3rd class ACFF B
 1  FC Tilleur                     30  21  4  5  67  73- 24  
 2  URSL Visé                      30  19  7  4  64  83- 32  
 3  R RC Stockay-Warfusée          30  17  7  6  58  59- 33  
 4  R Jeunesse Aischoise           30  14  8  8  50  53- 39  
 5  FC Herstal                     30  12 11  7  47  76- 59  
 6  R RC Longlier                  30  13  6 11  45  46- 49  
 7  R Aywaille FC                  30  13  4 13  43  60- 59  
 8  R US Givry                     30  11 10  9  43  66- 48  
 9  FC United Richelle             30  11  9 10  42  58- 42  
10  R CS Verlaine                  30  10 10 10  40  51- 45  
11  R FC Huy                       30  10  9 11  39  51- 52  
12  R RC Mormont                   30  10  8 12  38  45- 53  
13  R Entente Bertrigeoise         30  10  6 14  36  36- 61  
14  R SC Habay-La-Neuve            30   8  6 16  30  41- 54  
15  Union Royale Namur             30   2  4 24  10  31-111 
16  R Daring Club De Cointe Liège  30   1  7 22  10  25- 93  

championship playoff
FC Tilleur-RAAL La Louvière               1-1  and 2-2

Prom.playoff
1st round
R RC Stockay-URSL Visé                    2-3
FC Herstal-R Jeun. Aischoise              0-2
CS Onhaye-R ES Couvin-Mariembourg         2-3
R FC Tournai-Francs Borain                1-4
2nd round
Francs Borain- Jeun. Aischoise A          4-0
URSL Visé-R ES Couvin-Mariembourg         2-0
3rd round
Jeun. Aischoise A-R ES Couvin-Mariembourg 1-3

Rel. playoff
R Entente Bertrigeoise-R Stade Brainois   3-1                  

Amateur Provincial Classes

          
West Vlaanderen

1st class  
 1  KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele A     30  26  1  3  79  70- 21  
 2  K SK Oostnieuwkerke            30  22  3  5  69  80- 39  
 3  K VCSV Oostkamp                30  21  2  7  65  83- 28  
 4  K SC Wielsbeke                 30  14 11  5  53  65- 35  
 5  K SC Blankenberge              30  14  5 11  47  59- 58  
 6  Sterk Vlug Dapper Kortemark    30  12  7 11  43  46- 43  
 7  K White Star Lauwe             30  12  6 12  42  45- 44  
 8  RC Lauwe                       30  11  9 10  42  47- 45  
 9  K VV Oostduinkerke A           30  12  5 13  41  42- 48  
10  K FC Poperinge A               30  11  5 14  38  39- 56  
11  K RC Waregem                   30  10  4 16  34  47- 64  
12  VV Westkapelle                 30   8  8 14  32  46- 56  
13  K Sassport Boezinge            30   8  6 16  30  56- 64  
14  K SV Rumbeke                   30   9  1 20  28  29- 64  
15  K FC Varsenare                 30   7  7 16  28  34- 57  
16  SK Eernegen                    30   1  4 25   7  10- 71  

playoff for national finals
1st round
K VCSV Oostkamp - K SK Oostnieuwkerke    1-1 and 2-1
K SC Wielsbeke - K SC Blankenberge       2-1 and 1-2  (pen. 7-6)
2nd round
K VCSV Oostkamp - K SC Wielsbeke         1-2  
K SC Blankenberge - K SK Oostnieuwkerke  5-0 (forfait)

2nd class A
 1  K FC Meulebeke                 30  21  5  4  68  69- 25  
 2  K SV Diksmuide A               30  17  7  6  58  58- 25  
 3  Sijsele VV Damme               30  15 11  4  56  52- 35  
 4  K Excelsior Zedelgem           30  16  5  9  53  54- 41  
 5  K SV de Ruiter Roeselare       30  15  5 10  50  71- 55  
 6  VV Tielt                       30  15  4 11  49  46- 37  
 7  K SV Jabbeke                   30  13  9  8  48  43- 30  
 8  K SV Bredene                   30  11  9 10  42  45- 47  
 9  FC Veldegem                    30  12  4 14  40  59- 74  
10  K FC Heist                     30  11  6 13  39  58- 53  
10  K White Star Oudenburg         30  11  6 13  39  34- 54  
12  SK Spermalie-Middelkerke       30  10  6 14  36  40- 44  
13  Club Roeselare                 30   9  5 16  32  32- 48  
14  K Eendr.Genootschap Gistel     30   6  7 17  25  27- 47  
15  VV Cercle Beernem A            30   6  3 21  21  40- 74  
16  SK Staden                      30   4  4 22  16  24- 63  

prom. playoff
1st round
SVV Damme-K SV Diksmuide A                     2-1 and 1-1
K Excelsior Zedelgem-K SV de Ruiter Roeselare  5-1 and 4-0
2nd round
SVV Damme-K Excelsior Zedelgem                 1-1 and 0-2

2nd class B
 1  K VC Deerlijk Sport            30  20  4  6  64  70- 28
 2  VK Dadizele A                  30  18  8  4  62  82- 26  
 3  R  Dottignies Sp. A            30  18  5  7  59  59- 25  
 4  FC Sparta Heestert             30  15  9  6  54  66- 42  
 5  SK Nieuwkerke                  30  17  1 12  52  60- 50  
 6  Olympic Ledegem A              30  15  6  9  51  63- 44  
 7  SV Wevelgem City A             30  13  8  9  47  45- 38  
 8  SV Anzegem                     30  12  5 13  41  63- 51  
 9  K Zwevegem Sp.                 30  11  7 12  40  54- 58  
10  K SK Geluwe                    30  10 10 10  40  44- 43  
11  Blauwvoet Otegem               30  11  4 15  37  38- 55  
12  KFC Moen                       30   9  8 13  35  33- 49  
13  K SK Beveren Leie              30  10  3 17  33  39- 73  
14  VV Emelgem-Kachten             30   7  5 18  26  35- 63  
15  Groene Duivels Ingooigem       30   3  9 18  18  31- 74  
16  K EVC Beselare                 30   1  8 21  11  27- 90  

prom. playoff
1st round
FC Sparta Heestert-SK Nieuwkerke      1-1 and 2-2
VK Dadizele A-R Dottignies Sp. AS     5-1 and 0-0
2nd round
VK Dadizele A-FC SP Heestert          3-1 and 1-6

3rd class A
 1  SV Moorslede                   30  21  4  5  67  85- 35  
 2  SC Zonnebeke                   30  17  3 10  54  72- 54  
 3  US Ploegsteert                 30  16  5 9   53  61- 46  
 4  K SV Veurne A                  30  15  7 8   52  59- 42  
 5  KFC Eendracht Hooglede         30  16  3 11  51  70- 51  
 6  SK Westrozebeke                30  15  5 10  50  47- 43  
 7  Three Stars Club Proven        30  14  8 8   50  63- 56  
 8  K Woudsport Houthulst          30  12  9 9   45  73- 59  
 9  Merkem Sport                   30  13  5 12  44  60- 51  
10  R Jespo Comines-Warneton       30  12  7 11  43  49- 42  
11  K RC De Panne                  30  11  6 13  39  49- 54  
12  Blue Star Geluveld             30  11  2 17  35  45- 71  
13  KV Patronaat Gits              30  10  4 16  34  43- 57  
14  Sparta Dikkebus                30  10  3 17  33  42- 63  
15  Nw.Sterk Vlug Dapper Handzame  30   4  7 19  19  34- 77  
16  K Brielen Sport                30   2  4 24  10  37- 88  

prom. playoff
1st round
US Ploegsteert-K SV Veurne            1-1 and 3-2
SC Zonnebeke-K FC Eendracht Hooglede  3-3 and 2-0
2nd round
SC Zonnebeke-US Ploegsteert           1-2 and 3-1

3rd class B
 1  Sp. Keiem                      30  21  5  4  68  00- 39  
 2  SV Loppem                      30  20  7  3  67  87- 43  
 3  K SV Nieuwpoort                30  20  6  4  66  88- 48  
 4  K Eendracht De Haan            30  14 10  6  52  60- 34  
 5  K Dosko Sint-Kruis             30  15  6  9  51  76- 49  
 6  K SK Steenbrugge A             30  13  5 12  44  59- 56  
 7  Daring Brugge                  30  12  8 10  44  74- 71  
 8  VV Koekelare                   30  12  7 11  43  47- 44  
 8  K VC Ichtegem                  30  12  7 11  43  56- 62  
10  K FC Moerkerke                 30  12  3 15  39  70- 63  
11  Jong Male                      30   8 11 11  35  42- 53  
12  K FC Lissewege                 30   9  7 14  34  57- 61  
13  K SK Snaasdkerke               30  10  2 18  32  39- 60  
14  K Daring Ruddervoorde          30   9  2 19  29  49- 69  
15  UN Zandvoorde                  30   5  8 17  23  38- 69  
16  DAVO Westende                  30   0  2 28  2   19-140  

prom. playoff
1st round
K Eendracht de Haan-SV Loppem         1-0 and 1-2
K Dosko Sint Kruis-K SV Nieuwpoort    1-2 and 4-1
2nd round
K Dosko Sint Kruis-K Eendr. de Haan   4-1 and 4-0

3rd class D
 1  K RC Bissegem                  30  19  5  6  62  79- 42  
 2  K SKV Zwevezele B              30  18  7  5  61  57- 27  
 3  K FC Lichtervelde              30  17  4  9  55  79- 41  
 4  K FC Lendelede Sport           30  16  6  8  54  59- 41  
 4  DOSKO Kanegem                  30  16  6  8  54  72- 55  
 6  K VK Avelgem                   30  15  9  6  54  57- 39  
 7  K SV Moordele                  30  15  7  8  52  68- 47  
 8  K VC Ardoie                    30  10 10 10  40  59- 50  
 9  K DOSKO Beveren A              30  11  6 13  39  55- 59  
 9  Hulste Sp.                     30  11  6 13  39  52- 63  
11  K fC Aarsele                   30  10  4 16  34  43- 63  
12  SC Oostrozebeke                30   8  5 17  29  43- 57  
13  R FC Luingnois                 30   7  6 17  27  42- 76  
14  KSV Kortrijk                   30   6  6 18  24  41- 68  
14  K WS Desselgem                 30   6  6 18  24  43- 93  
16  K SV Pittem                    30   4  9 17  21  52- 80  

prom. playoff
1st round
K SKV Zwevezele B-K FC Lichtervelde   1-0 and 0-5
K FC Lendelede Sport-Dosko Kanegem    4-1 and 0-4
2nd round
K FC Lichtervelde-Dosko Kanegem       1-0 and 1-0

4th class A
 1  SK Elverdinge                  34  24  2  8  74  74- 43  
 2  Eendracht Jonkershove          34  23  4  7  73  86- 52  
 3  FC Passendale                  34  19  7  8  64  76- 50  
 4  Gold Star Voormezele           34  16  8 10  56  80- 52  
 4  VK Woesten Vleteren            34  16  8 10  56  61- 50  
 6  Sp. Kruiseke                   34  16  7 11  55  85- 62  
 7  WS Bulskamp                    34  15  9 10  54  62- 58  
 8  K FC Poperinge B               34  15  6 13  51  58- 57  
 8  VV Alveringen                  34  15  6 13  51  60- 66  
10  FC Westouter                   34  12 11 11  47  74- 66  
11  RW Hollebeke                   34  12  9 13  45  54- 59  
12  K SV Diksmuide B               34  12  5 17  41  54- 52  
13  SK Reningelst                  34  11  5 18  38  56- 73  
14  J V Lo-Reninge                 34   9 11 14  38  47- 52  
15  K SV Veurne B                  34  10  5 19  35  47- 60  
16  WS Zarren                      34   8 10 16  34  52- 74  
17  VK Langemark-Poelkapelle       34   8  8 18  32  32- 48  
18  SK Zillebeke                   34   4  1 29  13  35-119  

prom. playoff
1st round
Eendracht Jonkershove-VK Woesten Vleteren  2-0 and 0-4
FC Passendale-Gold Star Voormezele         1-1 and 1-2
2nd round
VKW Vleteren-Gold Star Voormezele          0-1 and 1-2

4th class B
 1  SK Torhout                     28  23  0  5  69  99- 36  
 2  SC Lombardsijde                28  19  4  5  61  85- 27  
 3  HO Oedelem                     28  16  6  6  54  82- 39  
 4  FC Doomkerke                   28  16  5  7  53  67- 39  
 5  VK Dudzele                     28  14  6  8  48  77- 51  
 6  K VV Aartrijke                 28  14  5  9  47  62- 43  
 7  SKD Hertsberge                 28  13  8  7  47  61- 44  
 8  K FC Sint-Joris Sp.            28  12  6 10  42  59- 42  
 9  VK Zerkegem                    28  11  6 11  39  54- 46  
10  K. DOSKO Beveren B             28  10  5 13  35  51- 61  
11  GL Ruiselede                   28   7  6 15  27  33- 60  
12  VVC Beernem B                  28   6  9 13  27  25- 66  
13  K SK Wenduine                  28   5  6 17  21  47- 79  
14  K SK Steenbrugge B             28   3  2 23  11  27-117  
15  E Brugge                       28   2  4 22  10  22-101  
16  K VV Oostduinkerke B           withdrawn

prom. playoff
1st round
VK Dudzele-Hoger Op Oedelem                2-2 and 1-0
FC Doomkerke-SC Lombardsijde               2-0 and 0-3
2nd round
VK Dudzele-SC Lombardszijde                1-1 and 2-2

4th class C
 1  K NS Heule                     34  26  4  4  82  93- 31  
 2  White Star Bellegem            34  25  6  3  81  08- 36  
 3  SV Wevelgem City B             34  20  2 12  62  76- 44  
 4  Jong Vijve                     34  19  5 10  62  80- 46  
 4  K Zonnekloppers Dentergem      34  19  5 10  62  79- 55  
 6  OL. Ledegem B                  34  17  7 10  58  75- 55  
 7  FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster B    34  16  5 13  53  74- 47  
 7  VK Dadizele B                  34  16  5 13  53  86- 80  
 9  R Dottignies Sp. B             34  15  8 11  53  82- 62  
10  K Rekkem Sport                 34  14  6 14  48  70- 64  
11  OG Stasegem                    34  13  6 15  45  56- 61  
12  K FC Aalbeke Sport             34  13  5 16  44  64- 70  
13  K FC Marke                     34  12  5 17  41  61- 71  
14  K Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. B     34   9  7 18  34  50- 63  
15  FC E Kuurne                    34   9  6 19  33  60- 65  
16  FC Menen United                34   7  3 24  24  38-129  
17  K Eendracht Wervik B           34   5  1 28  16  43-151  
18  VK Wikings Kortrijk            34   4  4 26  16  47-132  

prom. playoff
1st round
K Zonnekloppers Dentergem-White Star Bellegem   2-3 and 2-1
SV Wevelgem City B-Jong Vijve                   3-1 and 0-0
2nd round
WS Bellegem-SV Wevelgem City B                  1-2 and 2-3


Oost Vlaanderen

1st class
 1  KVV Zelzate                    30  17  6  7  57  65- 39   
 2  De Pinte                       30  17  4  9  55  70- 46   
 3  HO Kalken A                    30  15  7  8  52  61- 39   
 4  SK Lochristi A                 30  15  6  9  51  57- 42   
 5  KV Eendracht Aalter            30  16  2 12  50  63- 53   
 6  KVE Drongen                    30  14  6 10  48  62- 41   
 6  Elene-Grotenberge A            30  14  6 10  48  56- 50   
 8  KVV Ardennen                   30  14  4 12  46  47- 44   
 9  Dendermonde                    30  12  6 12  42  60- 49   
 9  KFC Eendracht Zele A           30  12  6 12  42  47- 46   
 9  Voorde                         30  12  6 12  42  43- 44   
12  Appelterre                     30  10 11  9  41  38- 40   
13  SK Berlare                     30  10  8 12  38  46- 49   
14  Sottegem A                     30   9  6 15  33  39- 52   
15  VK Robur A                     30   4  6 20  18  30- 62   
16  KFC SP St-Gillis Waas          30   1  6 23   9  25-113   

playoff for national finals
KV Eendracht Aalter - De Pinte        1-1 and 2-0
SK Lochristi A-Hoger Op Kalken A      1-1 and 1-2

2nd class A
 1  Adegem                         30  18  8  4  62  72- 42   
 2  Zeveren                        30  17  4  9  55  69- 46   
 2  SK Maldegem                    30  17  4  9  55  73- 52   
 4  Zomergem                       30  15 10  5  55  69- 38   
 5  Excelsior Mariakerke           30  15  7  8  52  67- 48   
 6  Sleidinge                      30  15  6  9  51  54- 39   
 7  Poesele A                      30  13  8  9  47  60- 62   
 8  Bellem                         30  13  4 13  43  66- 61   
 9  Kleit                          30  12  7 11  43  56- 55   
10  Meetjesland                    30  11  7 12  40  50- 52   
11  LS Merendree                   30  10  8 12  38  45- 54   
12  Lovendegem                     30  10  5 15  35  55- 80   
13  Waarschoot                     30   9  7 14  34  44- 62   
14  Assenede                       30   6  7 17  25  56- 70   
15  Belzele                        30   6  6 18  24  36- 56   
16  KFC Evergem C.                 30   2  4 24  10  18- 73   

2nd class B
 1  Bambrugge                      30  20  6  4  66  82- 40   
 2  Jong Zulte                     30  21  2  7  65  74- 30   
 3  Munkzwalm A                    30  20  3  7  63  76- 51   
 4  Burst                          30  18  4  8  58  83- 50   
 5  SV Geraardsbergen              30  17  6  7  57  56- 45   
 6  SK Denderhoutem                30  17  3 10  54  79- 61   
 7  Borsbeke                       30  14  4 12  46  73- 59   
 8  Machelen                       30  12  8 10  44  61- 55   
 9  Kluisbergen Sp. A              30  13  3 14  42  53- 60   
10  Windeke                        30  10  8 12  38  57- 70   
11  Edeboys A                      30   8  7 15  31  50- 57   
12  Meerbeke                       30   8  5 17  29  38- 58   
13  Winnik A                       30   7  6 17  27  45- 76   
14  Gijzel Oosterzele A            30   7  4 19  25  63- 92   
15  Gavere-Asper                   30   6  3 21  21  40- 77   
16  Eine A                         30   5  2 23  17  40- 89   

2nd class C
 1  Sp.Waasmunster A               30  19  3  8  60  61- 34   
 2  JV Kruibeke                    30  18  5  7  59  58- 35   
 3  Grembergen                     30  16  6  8  54  58- 32   
 4  SKL.Doorslaar                  30  14  9  7  51  53- 43   
 5  Bazel                          30  15  3 12  48  63- 57   
 6  Sinaai                         30  13  7 10  46  46- 41   
 7  KV St.Gillis                   30  13  6 11  45  44- 51   
 8  KFC Vrasene                    30  12  7 11  43  50- 38   
 9  Heikant                        30  12  6 12  42  64- 65   
10  HAASDONK A                     30  11  8 11  41  45- 44   
11  KE Buggenmout A                30  12  4 14  40  37- 43   
12  Schoonaarde                    30  11  3 16  36  44- 42   
13  TK.Meldert                     30   8 10 12  34  43- 45   
14  FC Moerbeke                    30  10  3 17  33  41- 63   
15  YB.Beveren                     30   7  6 17  27  36- 59   
16  Zaffelare A                    30   5  2 23  17  42- 93   

prom. playoff
1st round                                    2nd round
SK L Doorslaar-SK Maldegem             4-3   SK Doorslaar-Zomergem            2-3
SV Geraardsbergen-Zeveren              3-2   SV Geraardsbergen-Sinaai         1-4
Burst-Grembergen                       2-1   Excelsior Mariakerke-JV Kruibeke 6-1
Sinaai-Munkzwalm A                     4-0   Burst-Jong Zulte                 2-3
3rd round                                    final 
Jong Zulte-Sinaai                      4-2   Jong Zulte-Excelsior Mariakerke  2-2 pen. 5-4
Excelsior Mariakerke-Zomergem          4-1

rel. playoff
Gijzel Oosterzele-FC Moerbeke          2-1
FC Moerbeke-Assenede                   0-7
Assenede-Gijzel Oosterzele             5-1

3rd class A
 1  VSV Gent                       30  21  5  4  68  71- 33   
 2  Ertvelde United                30  18  8  4  62  72- 39   
 3  Lembeke                        30  16  7  7  55  65- 41   
 3  St.Laureins                    30  16  7  7  55  57- 43   
 5  Vinkt                          30  15  4 11  49  52- 49   
 6  DKW.Evergem                    30  12 12  6  48  54- 31   
 7  St.Kruis-W.                    30  12  6 12  42  56- 52   
 8  Maria Aalter                   30  10  8 12  38  49- 58   
 9  Hansbeke                       30  10  6 14  36  46- 53   
10  Nevele                         30   9  9 12  36  49- 58   
11  St.Muide Gent A                30   7 12 11  33  49- 48   
11  Ursel                          30   7 12 11  33  50- 55   
13  Wachtebeke                     30   9  3 18  30  42- 64   
13  Watervliet                     30   9  3 18  30  49- 80   
15  Kaprijke-Bentille              30   7  5 18  26  37- 60   
16  Knesselare                     30   6  5 19  23  27- 61   

3rd class B
 1  Latem                          30  22  3  5  69  89- 22   
 2  Laarne-Kalken A                30  19  7  4  64  73- 33   
 3  VC.Zwijnaarde                  30  14 14  2  56  66- 36   
 4  St.Denijs A                    30  17  3 10  54  94- 50   
 5  Heusden A                      30  15  7  8  52  63- 56   
 6  FCDKG.Beerevelde               30  15  4 11  49  56- 55   
 7  FC Destelbergen                30  14  7  9  49  68- 47   
 8  Eendracht Houtem               30  14  6 10  48  78- 49   
 9  Hou ende Trou Zwijnaarde       30  14  5 11  47  70- 45   
10  Serskamp-Schellebelle          30  11  6 13  39  60- 63   
11  Moortsele                      30   9  5 16  32  43- 56   
12  Massemen                       30   9  2 19  29  44- 89   
13  Cercle Melle                   30   7  8 15  29  41- 69   
14  Zevergem                       30   7  5 18  26  38- 70   
15  VV 9000 Gent                   30   5  4 21  19  46-115   
16  SKV Overwere                   30   3  4 23  13  39-113   

3rd class C
 1  Nokere-Kruishoutem A           30  22  3  5  69  74- 25   
 2  FC Vurste-Semmerzake           30  21  4  5  67  77- 40   
 3  Nazareth-Eke A                 30  18  7  5  61  63- 33   
 4  Zingen A                       30  15  8  7  53  69- 34   
 5  Oudenhove A                    30  13 11  6  50  67- 45   
 6  FC Kluisbergen A               30  14  7  9  49  63- 57   
 7  Velzeke                        30  12  6 12  42  56- 58   
 8  Bevere A                       30  12  5 13  41  69- 83   
 9  Sottegem B                     30  11  7 12  40  50- 58   
10  Wortegem                       30  11  6 13  39  55- 52   
11  Boekel A                       30  10  8 12  38  55- 58   
12  Elene-Grotenberge B            30  11  4 15  37  46- 53   
13  St.Goriks                      30   9  5 16  32  45- 59   
14  Michelbeke A                   30   7  4 19  25  45- 85   
15  Olsene                         30   5  6 19  21  43- 79   
16  Volkegem A                     30   1  5 24   8  23- 81   

3rd class D
 1  Erembodegem                    30  22  8  0  74  97- 25   
 2  St.Denderleeuw                 30  23  1  6  70  88- 49   
 3  Sparta Moerbeke-Geraardsbergen 30  20  5  5  65  69- 32   
 4  VK Nederhasselt                30  17  6  7  57  70- 46   
 5  Hofstade                       30  17  5  8  56  66- 44   
 6  Doggen                         30  14  5 11  47  54- 45   
 7  Haaltert                       30  13  6 11  45  66- 48   
 8  Gijzegem                       30  13  5 12  44  79- 79   
 9  Mere                           30  12  5 13  41  59- 56   
10  Bonanza A                      30  11  8 11  41  53- 56   
11  Zandbergen                     30  12  0 18  36  47- 68   
12  Deftinge                       30   9  5 16  32  28- 53   
13  Baardegem                      30   8  5 17  29  44- 61   
14  Kerksken                       30   5  6 19  21  42- 74   
15  Oranje-Blauw Wieze             30   4  2 24  14  36-100   
16  Okegem                         30   3  2 25  11  28- 90   

3rd class E
 1  Kieldrecht                     30  23  5  2  74  90- 28   
 2  White Boys St.Niklaas          30  19  6  5  63  68- 33   
 3  St.Pauwels                     30  18  6  6  60  74- 39   
 4  Oudegem                        30  16  8  6  56  67- 47   
 5  Melsele B                      30  15  5 10  50  47- 45   
 6  Kallo                          30  14  8  8  50  73- 44   
 7  SK Gerda                       30  14  8  8  50  51- 46   
 8  Klinge                         30  10 10 10  40  50- 53   
 9  Rangers Opdorp                 30   9  8 13  35  47- 54   
10  SKB St.Niklaas                 30   9  5 16  32  44- 68   
11  Eksaarde                       30   9  4 17  31  37- 52   
12  VK Robur B                     30   9  4 17  31  46- 68   
13  Bosdam Beveren                 30   8  5 17  29  45- 75   
14  Hamme-Zogge                    30   7  4 19  25  37- 60   
15  Daknam                         30   6  7 17  25  43- 76   
16  SVH Waasmunster                30   6  3 21  21  36- 67   

prom. playoff
1st round                                             2nd round
FC Vurste Semmerzake-White Boys St. Niklaas  1-2      VK Nederhasselt-Sparta Moerbeke Geraardsb.   1-2
St.Pauwels-Hofstade                          4-1      Nazareth Eke A-ST. Demderleeuw               1-0
Lembeke-Melsele B                            2-1      Zingem A-Vinkt                               2-0
Sparta Moerbeke Geraardsbergen-Oudenhove A   4-4      White Boys St. Niklaas-FC DKG Beervelde      4-1
                                                      Laarne Kalken A-Lembeke                      1-1
                                                      Oudegem-Hofstade                             2-3
                                                      VC Zwijnaarde-Ertvelde United                2-3
                                                      St. Laurens-St. Denijs A                     1-0
3rd round                                             4th round
Sparta Moebeke-Geraardsb.-St. Laurens        2-3      Lembeke-White Boys St.Niklaas                1-2
Lembeke-Nazareth Eke A                       2-1      Ertvelde United-St. Laurens                  4-0
White Boys St.Niklaas-Hofstade               2-1
Ertvelde United-Zingem A                     0-0

rel. playoff
1st round                                             
Watervliet-Hamme Zogge                       1-0      
2nd round                                             3rd round
Kerksken-Michelbeke  A                       1-4      Michelbeke A-Zevergem                        2-1
Hamme Zogge-Zevergem                         0-1      Kerksem-Hamme Zogge                          5-0


4th Class A
 1  VC Boekhoute                   30  26  1  3  79 104- 34   
 2  Bassevelde                     30  22  2  6  68 110- 34   
 3  Donk                           30  21  4  5  67 102- 40   
 4  Vinderhoute                    30  19  3  8  60  89- 39   
 5  Balgerhoeke                    30  18  2 10  56  70- 50   
 6  St.Denijs B                    30  16  3 11  51  74- 46   
 7  Ooidonck Leerne                30  15  2 13  47  60- 74   
 8  AK Middelburg                  30  14  3 13  45  65- 55   
 9  SK Oostakker                   30  13  3 14  42  99- 79   
10  VS Destelbergen                30  10  3 17  33  55- 89   
11  Lotenhulle                     30   9  5 16  32  52- 66   
11  Heusden B                      30   9  5 16  32  54- 79   
13  St.Muide Gent B                30   7  4 19  25  53- 98   
14  Avrasya Gent                   30   6  4 20  22  45-110   
15  Poesele B                      30   5  0 25  15  32-109   
16  Jago St.Amandsberg             30   4  2 24  14  39-131   

4th Class B
 1  Maarkedal                      30  29  0  1  87 140- 21   
 2  Horebeke                       30  25  1  4  76 101- 30   
 3  Huise-Ouwegem                  30  21  3  6  66  72- 38   
 4  Petegem S.                     30  19  3  8  60  76- 36   
 5  Nokere-Kruishoutem B           30  18  3  9  57  84- 34   
 6  Kluisbergen Sp. B              30  17  5  8  56  72- 48   
 7  FC Kluisbergen B               30  14  4 12  46  70- 56   
 8  Zingen B                       30  13  1 16  40  54- 89   
 9  Nazareth Eke B                 30  12  2 16  38  51- 62   
10  FCLC Ronse                     30   9  3 18  30  53- 74   
11  Bevere B                       30   8  6 16  30  56- 97   
12  Eine B                         30   9  2 19  29  56- 80   
13  Munkzwalm B                    30   8  4 18  28  68- 96   
13  Volkegem B                     30   8  4 18  28  33- 68   
15  Mater                          30   5  1 24  16  27-109   
16  Boekel B                       30   2  4 24  10  25-100   

4th Class C
 1  SV Sint-Antelinks              28  25  1  2  76  84- 24   
 2  Herzele-Reesegem               28  24  2  2  74 107- 24   
 3  Aaigen                         28  19  3  6  60  74- 36   
 4  Vlierzele                      28  16  7  5  55  65- 41   
 5  Neigen                         28  16  6  6  54  93- 45   
 6  Everbeek                       28  14  6  8  48  49- 32   
 7  Opbrakel                       28  12  5 11  41  59- 62   
 8  Wilskracht Idegem              28  10  5 13  35  69- 63   
 9  Oudenhove B                    28   8  5 15  29  41- 63   
10  Ophasselt                      28   7  5 16  26  50- 84   
11  Strijpen                       28   6  5 17  23  41- 73   
12  Michelbeke B                   28   6  4 18  22  38- 70   
12  Bonanza B                      28   6  4 18  22  38- 83   
14  Zegelsem                       28   4  8 16  20  32- 82   
15  Bavegem                        28   3  2 23  11  24- 82   
16  Jong Geraardsbergen            withdrawn

4th Class D
 1  Melsen                         28  21  5  2  8  108- 23   
 2  HO Kalken B                    28  21  4  3  67 103- 27   
 3  Bottelare                      28  20  2  6  62  78- 35   
 4  Schroevers Moorsel             28  19  2  7  59  80- 35   
 5  Herdersem                      28  18  2  8  56  70- 35   
 6  Wichelen                       28  17  2  9  53  86- 44   
 7  Smetlede                       28  16  4  8  52  85- 44   
 8  T Melle                        28  15  5  8  50  76- 50   
 9  Nieuwerkerken                  28  11  1 16  34  53- 71   
10  SK Merelbeke                   28   8  1 19  25  33-102   
11  Balegem                        28   7  3 18  24  32- 88   
12  FC Dampoort                    28   6  2 20  20  44-107   
13  K VC Jong Lede B               28   5  1 22  16  44- 93   
13  Laarne-Kalken B                28   5  1 22  16  46-101   
15  FC Rangers Merelbeke           28   3  1 24  10  25-108   
16  Edeboys B                      withdrawn
16  Gijzel-Oosterzele B            withdrawn

4th class E
 1  Meerdonk                       30  24  3  3  75 104- 40   
 2  Tielrode                       30  22  3  5  69  93- 43   
 3  SK Lochristi B                 30  18  8  4  62  81- 42   
 4  SK Kemzeke                     30  15  6  9  51  68- 43   
 5  Sombeke                        30  14  9  7  51  66- 49   
 6  KFC Eendracht Zele B           30  13  7 10  46  71- 49   
 7  Haasdonk B                     30  12  8 10  44  75- 54   
 8  Zaffelare B                    30  12  7 11  43  81- 70   
 8  Sp.Waasmunster B               30  12  7 11  43  55- 58   
10  Verrebroek                     30  10  8 12  38  45- 53   
11  Rupelmonde                     30  11  3 16  36  57- 71   
12  Baasrode                       30   9  6 15  33  52- 69   
13  PD.Kruibeke                    30   8  9 13  33  49- 57   
14  Hoogeinde                      30   5  7 18  22  35- 64   
15  Avanti Stekene B               30   5  3 22  18  37- 85   
16  FC Lebbeke B                   30   1  4 25   7  18-140   
17  KE Buggenhout B                withdrawn

prom. playoff
1st round                                         2nd round
Schroevers Moorsel-Hoger Op Kalken B    1-2       Bassevelde-SK Kemzeke                   1-2
SK Lochristi B-Huise Ouwegem            1-1       Vlinderhoute-Herzele Ressegem           1-2
Petegem S-Tielrode                      1-3       SK Lochristi B-Nokere Kruishoutem B     5-2
Bassevelde-Aaigem                       3-1       Vlierzele-Bottelare                     1-2
Smetlede-Herzele Ressegem               2-3       Horebeke-Tielrode                       1-2
Sombeke-Donk                            0-1       Hoger Op Kalken B-Donk                  1-3
Holgerbeke-Balgerhoeke                  3-1
Neigem-Vlierzele                        1-2


Antwerpen

1st class
 1  K  Lyra TSV                    30  21  5  4  68  81- 26   
 2  KFC Lille                      30  16  8  6  56  53- 37   
 3  K RC Mechelen                  30  15 10  5  55  48- 32   
 4  K Berg en Dal VV               30  14  6 10  48  47- 38   
 5  K Kontich FC A                 30  13  8  9  47  63- 38   
 6  K Sint Job FC                  30  14  3 13  45  59- 62   
 7  K Witgoor Sp.Dessel            30  12  9  9  45  60- 47   
 8  Heikant Berlaar                30  11  9 10  42  65- 60   
 9  KSV Schriek                    30  11  7 12  40  41- 51   
10  FC Oppuurs                     30  11  6 13  39  55- 56   
11  KSK Branddonk                  30  10  6 14  36  37- 53   
12  K Merksplas SK                 30  10  5 15  35  40- 48   
13  SK Rapid Leest                 30   9  6 15  33  46- 60   
14  KVV OG Vorselaar               30   8  7 15  31  46- 71   
15  KFC Antonia A                  30   7 10 13  31  45- 61   
16  K Groen Rood Katelijne         30   3  5 22  14  27- 73   

playoff for national finals
KFC Lille-K Berg en Dal VV     1-2 and 0-2
K Kontich FC A-K RC Mechelen   1-5 and 0-1

2nd class A
 1  K VV Duffel                    30  22  6  2  72  79- 33   
 2  RVC Hoboken                    30  20  3  7  63  85- 33   
 2  Sporting Tisselt               30  20  3  7  63  77- 42   
 4  Rochus Deurne                  30  18  4  8  58  68- 45   
 5  KFC Ranst A                    30  17  3 10  54  73- 63   
 6  KFC Broechem                   30  16  6  8  54  73- 47   
 7  KFC Brasschaat                 30  14  5 11  47  58- 60   
 8  SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde A    30  14  4 12  46  63- 41   
 9  Sp Burcht FC                   30   9  8 13  35  57- 67   
10  FC Walem                       30   9  6 15  33  42- 56   
10  KV Bonheiden                   30   9  6 15  33  54- 69   
12  Verbroedering Zwijndrecht      30   8  9 13  33  42- 50   
12  Katelijne KFC A                30   8  9 13  33  57- 67   
14  K Wijnegem VC                  30   9  5 16  32  54- 74   
15  KFC LINT                       30   5  2 23  17  32- 75   
16  K Mariaburg VK                 30   1  3 26   6  27-119   

2nd class B
 1  K Wuustwezel FC                30  23  5  2  74  94- 35   
 2  KFC De Kempen Tielen Licht. A  30  23  4  3  73  77- 36   
 3  K Zwaluwen Olmen               30  16  7  7  55  73- 51   
 4  K Eendracht Zoersel            30  15  6  9  51  76- 47   
 5  K Retie SK                     30  14  6 10  48  60- 45   
 6  K Vrijheid Herselt             30  13  6 11  45  65- 59   
 7  KSK Weelde                     30  11  7 12  40  61- 70   
 8  K Bevel FC                     30  12  2 16  38  58- 62   
 9  K Vlimmeren Sp.                30  11  5 14  38  52- 61   
10  White Star                     30  10  8 12  38  55- 68   
11  Verbroedering  Arendonk        30   9  8 13  35  57- 71   
12  Minderhout VV                  30   9  4 17  31  53- 69   
12  KFC Beekhoek Sp. A             30   9  4 17  31  42- 67   
14  KFC Linda Olen                 30   7 10 13  31  55- 66   
15  KFC Herenthout A               30   7  5 18  26  46- 78   
16  KSV Oud Turnhout               30   5  5 20  20  38- 77   

prom. playoff
1st round
K Eendracht Zoersel-K Retie SK                  3-2 and 3-2      
KFC Broechem-Rochus Deurne                      0-1 and 2-5
RVS Hoboken-K FC de Kempen Tielen Lichtaart A   2-5 and 3-3
Sporting Tisselt-K Zwaluwen Olmen               3-3 and 4-0
2nd round
Rochus Deurne-K Eendracht Zoersel               2-4 and 1-0
KFC de Kempen Tielen Lichtaart-Sporting Tisselt 5-0 and 5-4
 
rel. playoff
KFC Beekhoek Sp. A-Katelijne KFC A              1-0 and 3-2

3rd class A
 1  K Kalmthout SK                 30  22  3  5  69  85- 34   
 2  Excelsior Kaart                30  17  8  5  59  73- 34   
 3  KFC Lentezon Beerse            30  17  6  7  57  74- 38   
 4  FC Turk Sport                  30  16  5  9  53  66- 47   
 5  Ekeren FC                      30  16  4 10  52  68- 39   
 6  Loenhout SK                    30  15  5 10  50  64- 48   
 7  KFC Meer                       30  13  6 11  45  64- 59   
 7  Zandvliet Sport                30  13  6 11  45  52- 49   
 9  K  Meerle FC                   30  13  4 13  43  43- 53   
10  KSK Donk                       30  11  8 11  41  52- 67   
11  KVV DOSKO                      30   9 11 10  38  54- 59   
12  FC Merksem                     30   8 12 10  36  41- 51   
13  KFC Poppel                     30  10  3 17  33  51- 70   
14  St.Jozef                       30   5  9 16  24  44- 63   
15  KFC Schoten SK                 30   4  6 20  18  31- 82   
16  KSOC Maria Ter Heide           30   2  2 26   8  19- 88   

3rd class B
 1  Willebroekse SV                30  17  9  4  60  65- 38   
 2  KFC Putte A                    30  15  7  8  52  55- 38   
 3  KSK Wilrijk                    30  14 10  6  52  54- 27   
 4  K VS Branst                    30  14  9  7  51  55- 41   
 5  FC Molenzonen Hallaar          30  12  9  9  45  45- 29   
 6  KV Hooikt                      30  12  8 10  44  55- 60   
 7  VC Mortsel OG                  30  12  7 11  43  60- 53   
 8  K Puurs Excelsior RSK          30  11  9 10  42  60- 57   
 9  K Borsbeek Sport               30  11  6 13  39  40- 52   
10  K Schelle Sp.                  30  11  5 14  38  47- 49   
11  SV Aartselaar A                30  10  7 13  37  50- 55   
12  Nielse SV                      30  10  6 14  36  52- 62   
13  Kessel United                  30   9  9 12  36  51- 62   
14  KSK Wavria A                   30   7  9 14  30  44- 57   
15  FC Oxford Hemiksem             30   6  9 15  27  48- 66   
16  K  Hove Sp.                    30   6  7 17  25  27- 62   

3rd class C
 1  K SAV St. Dimpna               30  25  2  3  77 113- 22   
 2  FC Wezel Sport                 30  24  4  2  76  81- 23   
 3  Verbroedering Balen            30  20  3  7  63  77- 37   
 4  VV Laakdal                     30  18  4  8  58  73- 44   
 5  KFC Excelsior Bouwel           30  16  2 12  50  81- 63   
 6  KSK Kasterlee                  30  14  6 10  48  59- 53   
 7  Oosterzonen B                  30  12  8 10  44  56- 59   
 8  FC Zwaneven                    30  11  7 12  40  75- 65   
 9  K Noordstar VV                 30  12  3 15  39  64- 78   
10  FC Gierle                      30  10  6 14  36  48- 68   
11  KFC Mol                        30   9  9 12  36  41- 56   
12  K Zandhovense SK               30  10  2 18  32  55- 85   
13  KFC St. Martinus Halle         30   6  8 16  26  44- 71   
14  VC Poederlee                   30   7  4 19  25  44- 82   
15  KFC Vrij Arendonk              30   6  6 18  24  39- 67   
16  KSK Herentals                  30   1  4 25   7  21- 98   

prom. playoff
1st round                                                  2nd round
FC Wezel Sport-VV Laakdal                   1-1 and 7-1    K FC Putte A-Verbroedring Balen  1-3 and 4-5
KFC Putte A-K Borsbeek Sport                2-1 and 2-1    FC Turk Sport-Ekeren FC          4-0 and 1-2
K SK Wilrijk-Excelsior Kaart                3-1 and 5-0    FC Wezel Sport-K SK Wilrijk      1-0 and 3-1
Verbroedering Balen-FC Molenzonen Hallaar   4-2 and 5-0
KFC Lentezon Beerse-Ekeren FC               4-3 and 1-4
KFC Excelsior Bouwel-FC Turk Sport          0-2 and 1-6
 
rel. playoff
KFC St. Martinus Halle-K FC Poppel          0-4
K FC Poppel-Kessel United                   1-1
Kessel United-KFC St. Martinus Halle        2-0

4th class A
 1  K Achterbroek VV               32  23  4  5  73 104- 40   
 2  KFC Olympic Essen              32  18  5  9  59  77- 54   
 3  KVC Oostmalle                  32  18  4 10  58  75- 54   
 4  KVK Westmalle                  32  14 12  6  54  60- 47   
 5  K Gooreind VV                  32  14  9  9  51  71- 60   
 6  KSV Wildert                    32  15  5 12  50  47- 46   
 7  Putte SK                       32  14  6 12  48  68- 64   
 8  K Brecht SK                    32  13  9 10  48  52- 48   
 9  KFC Berendrecht Sp.            32  14  5 13  47  49- 45   
10  K Nieuwmoer FC                 32  12  8 12  44  54- 54   
11  KFC Wechelderzande             32  13  4 15  43  58- 60   
12  Horendonk FC                   32   9  9 14  36  52- 58   
13  K Heibos SV                    32   9  7 16  34  49- 63   
14  KFC Antonia B                  32   7 10 15  31  54- 85   
15  Excelsior FC Essen             32   6 12 14  30  47- 61   
16  SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde B    32   7  6 19  27  47- 80   
17  ST Lenaarts B                  32   6  5 21  23  49- 94   

4th class B
 1  K FC Pulle                     30  22  3  5  69  90- 38   
 2  KFC Heidebloem Pulderbos       30  22  2  6  68  91- 46   
 3  KFC Grobbendonk                30  19  2  9  59  68- 46   
 4  SC City Pirates Antwerpen B    30  16  5  9  53  69- 42   
 4  K Massenhoven VC               30  16  5  9  53  69- 45   
 6  K Tubantia Borgerhout          30  14  6 10  48  68- 56   
 7  KSK Oelegem                    30  13  7 10  46  64- 58   
 8  K RACing Emblem                30  13  5 12  44  53- 55   
 9  KSC Maccabi                    30  10 10 10  40  55- 51   
10  Alberta FC Schilde             30  11  6 13  39  60- 77   
11  Olympic Pirates Deurne-BG      30  11  3 16  36  57- 58   
12  KFC Ranst B                    30   9  5 16  32  51- 58   
13  Jong Antwerpen Sp.             30   7  7 16  28  60- 93   
14  FC Brothers Utd Antwerp        30   7  5 18  26  56-102   
15  K Ternesse VV B                30   6  4 20  22  39- 61   
16  K Boeghoutse VV                30   4  5 21  17  30- 94   

4th class C
 1  VVH Lippelo                    32  25  2  5  77  77- 29   
 2  K Rumst SK                     32  24  4  4  76  88- 28   
 3  K SC Mechelen                  32  22  4  6  70 123- 58   
 4  KFC Volhard. Wintam Eikevliet  32  22  3  7  69  95- 50   
 5  Leest United                   32  20  4  8  64  77- 57   
 6  Zennester Hombeek              32  14  4 14  46  59- 53   
 7  K Kontich FC B                 32  13  5 14  44  83- 69   
 7  K Reet SK                      32  13  5 14  44  81- 74   
 9  RB Elzestraat                  32  12  8 12  44  71- 58   
10  SK Sint-Amands                 32  13  4 15  43  63- 65   
11  Heffen SK                      32  11  7 14  40  46- 71   
12  VK Heindonk                    32  11  4 17  37  61- 76   
13  FC Blaasveldd                  32   9  6 17  33  44- 83   
14  KFC Muizen                     32   8  5 19  29  53- 77   
15  SV Aartselaar B                32   8  4 20  28  53- 91   
16  KVK Hingene                    32   5  6 21  21  57-103   
17  Katelijne KFC B                32   4  1 27  13  36-125   

4th class D
 1  Blauberg Sport                 30  21  3  6  66  95- 39   
 2  KVC Booischot                  30  19  6  5  63  79- 38   
 3  KFC Tongerlo                   30  17  6  7  57  81- 50   
 4  SK Rita Berlaar                30  16  3 11  51  59- 54   
 5  K Blauwvoet Oevel              30  15  5 10  50  67- 38   
 6  K BO Beerzel FC                30  14  7  9  49  63- 33   
 7  SK Peulis                      30  13  8  9  47  57- 62   
 8  SV Grasheide                   30  13  7 10  46  67- 53   
 9  Wiekevorst Sp.                 30  12 10  8  46  59- 47   
10  KFC Heultje                    30  14  3 13  45  64- 60   
11  VC Rijmenam                    30  11  6 13  39  55- 62   
12  K Immer Voort FC               30   9  5 16  32  53- 62   
13  KFC Putte B                    30   8  6 16  30  43- 70   
14  KFC Herenthout B               30   7  8 15  29  32- 63   
15  KSK Wavria B                   30   3  6 21  15  33- 98   
16  K Ramsel FC                    30   1  5 24   8  33-111   

4th class E
 1  FC Netezonen                   30  20  5  5  65  67- 33   
 2  KFC Flandria                   30  20  4  6  64  81- 31   
 3  KVV Rauw Sp.                   30  19  3  8  60  75- 35   
 3  KSK Oosthoven                  30  19  3  8  60  72- 45   
 5  KFC Eaxelsior Vorst            30  18  4  8  58  75- 40   
 6  FC Turnhout B                  30  17  7  6  58  69- 36   
 7  VNA Wortel                     30  13  6 11  45  67- 52   
 7  Olen United                    30  13  6 11  45  54- 49   
 9  KFC Verbroedering Alberta      30  14  2 14  44  64- 53   
10  KFC De Kempen Tielen Licht. B  30  10  6 14  36  57- 60   
10  VV Molkenkring Lichtaart       30  10  6 14  36  57- 63   
12  KFC Ezaart Sp.                 30  10  2 18  32  53- 74   
13  KFC Zammel                     30   6  9 15  27  35- 63   
14  FC Punt-Larum                  30   8  2 20  26  47- 91   
15  FC Rosselaar Hulsen            30   7  3 20  24  53-103  
16  KFC Beekhoek Sp. B             30   0  4 26   4  22-120  

prom. playoff
1st round                                                       2nd round
KVC Oostmalle-KFC Tongerlo                    2-0 and 2-0       Putte SK-SC City Pirates Antwerpen B          4-2 and 2-0
KFC Heidebloem Pulderbos-KFC Olympic Essen    1-2 and 0-2       SK Rita Berlaar-KVC Oostmalle                 2-1 and 2-3
SC City Pirates Antwerpen B-KFC Grobbendonk   5-2 and 3-1       KFC Excelsior Vorst-KFC Olympic Essen         3-1 and 1-2
SK Rita Berlaar-KVC Booischot                 4-1 and 0-2       KVK Westmalle-KFC Turnhout B                  2-2 and 1-1
KFC Excelsior Vorst-K Blauwvoet Oevel         1-0 and 1-0       Leest United-KFC Flandria                     2-4 and 1-3
Putte SK-K Rumst SK                           0-0 and 3-2
KVV Rauw Sport-KFC Flandria                   0-3 and 4-2
KSK Oelegem-Leest United                      1-1 and 2-3
KFC Volharding Wintam-KFC Turnhout B          0-1 and 2-2
K SC Mechelen-KVK Westmalle                   1-1 and 0-2


Limburg

1st class
 1  KFC Helson Helchteren          30  21  8  1  71  61- 19   
 2  GS Bree-Beek                   30  16  7  7  55  59- 37   
 3  SV Herkol                      30  13 11  6  50  63- 48   
 4  Herk-de-Stad FC                30  14  6 10  48  46- 38   
 5  KVK Beringen                   30  11 12  7  45  41- 40   
 6  Zepperen Brustem               30  12  8 10  44  45- 47   
 7  Melo Zonhoven                  30  13  3 14  42  55- 46   
 8  Park Houthalen                 30  11  7 12  40  40- 38   
 9  Zonhoven VV                    30  10  9 11  39  41- 41   
10  W Koersel                      30  11  5 14  38  50- 54   
11  Daring Huvo Jeuk               30  10  8 12  38  34- 35   
12  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  30   9  7 14  34  45- 61   
13  Vlijtingen VV                  30   9  5 16  32  44- 63   
14  Hand In Hand Hoepertingen      30   9  4 17  31  40- 72   
15  Racing Peer                    30   7 10 13  31  44- 50   
16  Bregel Sp.                     30   6  6 18  24  33- 52   

playoff for national finals
1st round
SV Herkol-Herk de Stad FC       0-2 and 1-5
Park Houthalen-GS Bree Beek     4-3 and 5-3
2nd round
SV Herkol-GS Bree Beek          8-2
Herk de Stad FC-Park Houthalen  3-0

2nd class A
 1  Achel VV                       30  18  7  5  61  73- 35   
 2  Racing Club Reppel             30  17  6  7  57  48- 26   
 3  FC Eksel A                     30  16  6  8  54  62- 43   
 4  KSK Meeuwen                    30  15  9  6  54  65- 34   
 5  KFC Hamont 99                  30  15  6  9  51  53- 34   
 6  Sp. Grote Heide                30  14  5 11  47  57- 51   
 7  K Standard Elen                30  13  5 12  44  60- 63   
 8  Nevok Gruitrode                30  12  8 10  44  51- 38   
 9  Stal Sport                     30  12  4 14  40  38- 50   
10  Turkse FC                      30  11  6 13  39  49- 55   
11  Lutlommel VV                   30   9 12  9  39  49- 47   
12  FC Anadol                      30   9  6 15  33  44- 65   
13  Actervant                      30   9  5 16  32  42- 56   
14  Lindelhoeven VV                30   7  9 14  30  43- 61   
15  FLandria Paal                  30   8  4 18  28  30- 52   
16  Opitter FC                     30   5  2 23  17  25- 79   

2nd class B
 1  FC Alken A                     30  22  3  5  69  99- 43   
 2  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst          30  20  5  5  65  74- 34   
 3  FC Landen                      30  18  6  6  60  83- 55   
 4  Thor Hasselt                   30  14  7  9  49  71- 39   
 5  Torpedo Hasselt                30  14  6 10  48  60- 39   
 6  Sp. Kolmont                    30  13  6 11  45  58- 52   
 7  SK Munsterbilzen               30  13  5 12  44  70- 72   
 8  Eendracht Henis                30  11  6 13  39  58- 59   
 8  VV Hoeselt A                   30  11  6 13  39  53- 56   
10  MD Halen                       30  12  2 16  38  58- 74   
11  E Mech Bovelingen Opheers      30  11  5 14  38  57- 75   
12  RDK Gravelo                    30  11  4 15  37  51- 63   
13  KMR Biesen                     30  10  5 15  35  59- 73   
14  Zutendaal VV A                 30   9  5 16  32  49- 72   
15  Lanaken VV                     30   8  6 16  30  40- 60   
16  VV Nieuwerkerken               30   3  3 24  12  25- 99   

prom. playoff
1st round                                       2nd round
FC Alken A-Achel VV               4-3 and 4-2   FC Landen-WS Schoonbeek Beverst    1-0 and 0-1
Thor Hasselt-FC Eksel A           3-1 and 0-1   Torpedo Hasselt-Thor Hasselt       1-0 and 1-1
FC Landen-Racing Club Reppel      2-0 and 0-1   3rd round
Torpedo Hasselt-K FC Hamont 99    1-0 and 1-0   Thor Hasselt-FC Landen             1-1 and 1-4
WS Schhonbeek Beverst-KSK Meeuwen 4-2 and 2-1   Torpedo Hasselt-WS Schoonb.Beverst 3-1 and 2-1
Lindelhoeven VV-Zutendaal VV A    4-1 and 6-1            

3rd class A
 1  Bolderberg FC                  30  21  6  3  69  89- 42   
 2  Hechtel FC                     30  21  5  4  68  81- 37   
 3  KFC Ham United                 30  15  6  9  51  66- 50   
 4  Kaulille FC                    30  13  9  8  48  52- 39   
 5  VK Gestel                      30  13  8  9  47  49- 40   
 6  Kattenbos Sp.                  30  13  6 11  45  57- 51   
 7  Excelsior Hamont               30  11 10  9  43  62- 43   
 8  KVV Heusden-Zolder             30  11  9 10  42  61- 59   
 9  Sp.WijgmaalL                   30  12  2 16  38  42- 66   
10  KADIJK SK                      30   9 10 11  37  48- 45   
11  SK Heldert                     30   9  9 12  36  42- 50   
12  Peer SV                        30   9  8 13  35  54- 53   
13  VV Lummen                      30   9  7 14  34  50- 61   
14  White Star Linkhout            30   6 13 11  31  32- 51   
15  SV Breugel                     30   6  4 20  22  42- 95   
16  Sp. Grote Brogel               30   2  8 20  14  32- 77   

3rd class B
 1  VV Stokkem                     30  20  4  6  64  71- 32   
 2  Calcio Genk                    30  18  6  6  60  53- 26   
 3  FC Maasland Noord Oost A       30  17  7  6  58  52- 33   
 4  Boorsem Sport                  30  16  7  7  55  68- 48   
 5  SLW Maaseik                    30  14  5 11  47  70- 57   
 5  SK Rooierheide                 30  14  5 11  47  74- 65   
 7  AS-Niet United                 30  13  6 11  45  66- 56   
 7  Eendracht Louwel               30  13  6 11  45  61- 61   
 9  Grimbie 69                     30  12  6 12  42  53- 56   
10  Kabouters Opglabbeek           30  11  7 12  40  43- 44   
11  Unitspor Maasmechelen          30  11  5 14  38  56- 57   
12  Genk VV A                      30  10  8 12  38  51- 51   
13  Ven Maaseik                    30   8  6 16  30  48- 62   
14  SSD Opoeteren                  30   6  7 17  25  38- 68   
15  K Waterloos VV                 30   5  6 19  21  33- 61   
16  FC Racing Boxberg              30   4  5 21  17  30- 90   

3rd class C
 1  Victoria 's Herenelderen       30  18  8  4  62  67- 32   
 2  Heers VV                       30  20  0 10  60  65- 61   
 3  VV De Zwaluw Diepenbeek        30  18  6  6  60  66- 28   
 4  Habo SK Borgloon               30  17  4  9  55  69- 55   
 5  FC Vliermaal                   30  16  5  9  53  51- 38   
 6  Eendracht Stevoort             30  13  7 10  46  47- 41   
 7  VC Kesselt                     30  12  6 12  42  59- 60   
 8  SK Moelingen                   30  11  9 10  42  53- 61   
 9  Herk Sport                     30  10  7 13  37  56- 68   
10  HO Heide Hasselt               30  10  6 14  36  58- 60   
11  Union Rutten                   30   9  7 14  34  52- 63   
12  Godsheide VV                   30   9  6 15  33  51- 59   
13  Membruggen V&V                 30   8  7 15  31  38- 55   
14  SC Donk                        30   8  6 16  30  48- 50   
14  SK Herkenrode                  30   8  6 16  30  56- 68   
16  Jungleboys Eigenbilzen         30   5  6 19  21  42- 79   
Championship playoff
Victoria 's Hereneld.-Bolderberg FC   3-3  
Bolderberg FC-VV Stokkem              3-0
VV Stokkem-Victoria 's Herenelderen   2-0

prom.playoff
Round 1                                               Round 2
Calcio Genk-FC Maasland Noord Oost    0-3 and 2-2     VV Zwaluw Diepenbeek-Heers VV     3-3 and 1-1
VV De Zwaluw Diepenbeek-KFC Ham Utd.  1-1 and 6-0     SL Wurfeld Maaseik-FC Maasland NO 2-2 and 0-4
FC Vliermaal-Hechtel FC               1-0 and 3-1     FC Vliermaal-Boorsem Sport        3-4 and 0-1
SL Wurfeld Maaseik-Kaulille FC        1-1 and 3-1     Round 3
Heers VV-VK Vestel                    2-0 and 4-1     Heers VV-Boorsem Sport            0-1 and 1-0 Heers wns
Habo SK Borgloon-Boorsem Sport        2-5 and 2-4     FC Vliermaal-SL Wurfeld Maaseik   1-2 and 1-5
                                                      VV Zwaluw Diepenb.-FC Maasland NO 0-0 and 0-0 Maasland wns
                                                      Round     
                                                      Boorsem Sport-VV Zwaluw Diepemb.  5-0 and 3-2
Rel.playoff
SSD Opoeteren-SC Donk                 1-3   
SC Donk-White Star Linkhout           2-1
WS Linkhout-SSD Opoetern              4-0

4th class A
 1  Thes Sport Tessenderlo B       32  24  4  4  76 142- 45   
 2  Amandina VC                    32  24  3  5  75 109- 50   
 2  Houthalen VV                   32  24  3  5  75  99- 44   
 4  Verbroedering Lommel           32  23  3  6  72 122- 41   
 5  Eendracht Zelem                32  21  6  5  69  88- 53   
 6  SK Heusden 06                  32  15  7 10  52  69- 59   
 7  Grenstrappers Lommel Kolonie   32  16  2 14  50  94- 73   
 8  Sporting WIinterslag           32  14  4 14  46  81- 89   
 9  Halveweg Zonhoven              32  13  7 12  46  73- 74   
10  Sp. Lille                      32  12  6 14  42  72- 67   
11  BS Sport Berbroek-Schulen      32  13  1 18  40  65- 95   
12  Turkse Rangers                 32  10  5 17  35  78- 91   
13  FC Eksel B                     32   7  5 20  26  55- 93   
14  Verbroedering Loksbergen       32   5  7 20  22  45-117   
15  Flandria Termolen              32   4  7 21  19  47- 96   
16  Eendracht Houthalen            32   4  5 23  17  40-130   
17  FC Alken B                     32   4  3 25  15  55-117   

4th class B
 1  De Zwaluw Vechmaal             34  29  4  1  91 132- 22   
 2  Stormvogels Rosmeer            34  27  5  2  86 139- 32   
 3  FC Herderen-Millen             34  22  6  6  72 120- 38   
 4  Sporting Aalst                 34  21  4  9  67 104- 50   
 5  Kortessemse VV                 34  18 10  6  64  80- 48   
 6  De Jeugd Borgloon              34  18  7  9  61  71- 44   
 7  Jong St. Truiden               34  17  5 12  56  69- 54   
 8  Heis Sport                     34  17  4 13  55 112- 62   
 9  FC Veldwezelt                  34  16  6 12  54  84- 57   
10  Valencia Piringen              34  16  3 15  51  88- 88   
11  Velm VV                        34  13  5 16  44  66- 52   
12  Vroenhoven VV                  34  12  7 15  43  72-108   
13  VV Hoeselt B                   34  12  4 18  40  69- 90   
14  Eendracht Gingelom             34  11  3 20  36  67-120   
15  Heur-Tongeren B                34   6  4 24  22  41-115   
16  Riemst Vooruit                 34   6  2 26  20  43- 95   
17  SK Vliermaalroot               34   3  0 31   9  43-147   
18  Kanne VV                       34   1  1 32   4  19-207   

4th class C
 1  Bokrijk Sport                  34  28  3  3  87 141- 30   
 2  Eendarcht Mechelen a/d Maas B  34  26  4  4  82 142- 57   
 3  Heidebloem Dilsen VV           34  26  3  5  81 122- 37   
 4  Hoger Op Molenbeersel          34  23  4  7  73 117- 60   
 5  De Zwaluw Wiemismeer           34  18 10  6  64 107- 50   
 6  K Fortuna Smeermaas            34  19  3 12  60 101- 69   
 7  Uikhoven VC                    34  17  7 10  58  85- 67   
 8  Eendracht Rotem                34  17  5 12  56 103- 69   
 9  Lindeboys Sp. Leut             34  16  8 10  56  83- 59   
10  VV Voorshoven                  34  17  4 13  55  82- 77   
11  Heidebloem Wijshagen           34  14  6 14  48  82- 75   
12  FC Maasland Noord Oost B       34  13  4 17  43  86- 78   
13  Zutendaal VV B                 34   9  1 24  28  54- 97   
14  Arbeid Adelt Rekem             34   7  4 23  25  63-114   
15  Genk VV B                      34   5  5 24  20  34-138   
16  Neeroeteren FC                 34   4  3 27  15  40-140   
16  Sporting Ellikom               34   4  3 27  15  37-143   
18  Lanklaar VV                    34   4  1 29  13  39-158   
Champ. playoff
Bokrijk Sport-Thes Sport Tessenderlo B        4-1
Thes Sport Tessenderlo B - De Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-3
De Zwaluw Vechmaal-Bokrijk Sport              5-2
Prom. playoff
1st round                                                  2nd round
De Zwaluw Wiemismeer-Amandina VC              1-3 and 1-2  Houthalen VV-Verbroedering Lommel             1-2 and 7-5
Heidebloem Dilsen VV-Kortessemse VV           1-2 and 1-1  Eendracht Zelem-Sporting Aalst                4-2 and 0-4
St. Rosmeer-Houthalen VV                      0-0 and 2-2  De Zwaluw Wiemismeer-Heidebloem Dilsen VV     2-2 and 2-1
FC Herderen Millen-Verbroedring Lommel        7-0 and 4-0   
Eendracht Zelem-Hoger Op Molenbeersel         1-1 and 1-2  3rd round
Eendr. Mechelen a/d Maas-Sporting  Aalst      3-1 and 6-0  De Zwaluw Wiemismeer-Houthalen VV             0-3
                                                           Houthalen VV-Sporting Aalst                   1-2
                                                           Sporting Aalst-De Zwaluw Wiemismeer           3-2

Brabant

1st class Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  K Atl.Club Betekom A           30  19  6  5  63  64- 35   
 2  Hoger Op Veltem A              30  19  3  8  60  78- 44   
 3  VK Liedekerke A                30  17  8  5  59  55- 31   
 4  Hoger Op Bierbeek A            30  16  4 10  52  71- 40   
 5  FC Melsbroek A                 30  14  7  9  49  49- 41   
 6  VC Berten-Leefdaal A           30  13  5 12  44  59- 42   
 7  SC Aarschot A                  30  12  7 11  43  52- 42   
 8  FC Borght-Humbeek A            30  11  8 11  41  48- 49   
 8  KV Tervuren-Duisburg A         30  11  8 11  41  66- 68   
10  VK Linden A                    30  10  7 13  37  48- 61   
11  SC Out-Hoegaarden A            30  10  6 14  36  51- 64   
12  VC Houtem-Oplinter A           30   9  9 12  36  48- 55   
13  KFC Strombeek                  30   8  8 14  32  35- 57   
14  KFC Meise A                    30   7  8 15  29  48- 59   
15  RC Butsel A                    30   8  4 18  28  33- 69   
16  Boka United A                  30   3  8 19  17  43- 91   

 2nd class A Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  KFC Herent A                   30  21  7  2  70  76- 27   
 2  Ottenburg Huldenberg Rode A    30  21  6  3  69  70- 27   
 3  KFC RAP Wezemaal A             30  19  6  5  63  86- 45   
 4  K Stormvogels Haasrode A       30  18  4  8  58  79- 46   
 5  Sportief Rotselaar A           30  16  4 10  52  84- 50   
 6  VC Bekkevoort A                30  15  5 10  50  63- 41   
 7  FC Binkom                      30  13  6 11  45  61- 58   
 8  VK Holsbeek A                  30  11 12  7  45  50- 32   
 9  KVC Haacht A                   30  12  7 11  43  66- 54   
10  FC Averbode-Okselaar A         30   9  7 14  34  34- 47   
11  Wolfsdonk Sp. A                30   9  6 15  33  59- 67   
12  Sport Na Arbeid Keiberg A      30   8  6 16  30  48- 80   
13  Sporting Erps-Kwerps           30   7  6 17  27  34- 69   
14  Crossing Vissenaken            30   7  4 19  25  37- 67   
15  K Vliegende Zwaluwen Glabbeek  30   6  7 17  25  41- 69   
16  Union Lovenjoel                30   1  1 28   4  15-124   

 2nd class D Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  KFC Rhodienne-De Hoek          30  21  6  3  69  62- 23   
 2  Leeuwkens Teralfene A          30  18  4  8  58  67- 37   
 3  KFC Wambeek A                  30  16  8  6  56  58- 33   
 4  KV Kester-Gooik                30  16  5  9  53  64- 41   
 5  K Hoger Op Huizingen A         30  16  4 10  52  45- 44   
 6  SK Leeuw A                     30  12 11  7  47  39- 31   
 7  Asse-Zellik 2002 A             30  12  8 10  44  46- 40   
 8  KFC Lennik                     30  13  3 14  42  61- 53   
 9  KSK Lombeek Ternat A           30  12  6 12  42  50- 45   
10  K Cercle Sportif Machelen      30  10  8 12  38  35- 43   
11  V Beersel Drogenbos A          30  10  7 13  37  59- 61   
12  SK Oetingen VC                 30   9 10 11  37  48- 42   
13  VC Groot-Dilbeek A             30   9  9 12  36  50- 57   
14  SK Steenhuffel A               30   5 10 15  25  33- 55   
15  K Delta Londerzeel A           30   6  5 19  23  32- 70   
16  Denderzonen Pamel A            30   1  4 25   7  22- 96   

3rd class A Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  Tielt-Winge 3000 A             30  22  2 6   68  66- 25   
 2  FC Rillaar SP. A               30  20  4 6   64  80- 33   
 3  St.Martinus Sp. Lubbeek A      30  19  7 4   64  81- 31   
 4  VS.Kortenaken                  30  18  5 7   59  84- 46   
 5  Toekomst Bunsbeek              30  13  7 10  46  51- 55   
 6  Sp.Roosbeek-Neervelp A         30  12  6 12  42  65- 57   
 6  KVC Langdorp A                 30  12  6 12  42  67- 64   
 8  Sparta Kumtich-Tienen          30  12  5 13  41  63- 69   
 9  SK Waanrode                    30  12  4 14  40  66- 78   
10  Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw A       30  11  6 13  39  68- 77   
11  Sp.Budingen                    30  12  2 16  38  63- 65   
12  White Star Wommersom           30  10  5 15  35  62- 80   
12  KVV Scherpenheuvel             30  10  5 15  35  46- 74   
14  KVW Hakendover                 30  10  4 16  34  54- 73   
15  Sparta Schaffen                30   5  3 22  18  39- 83   
15  KV Boutersem                   30   5  3 22  18  44- 89   

3rd class B Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  SK Nossegem                    30  24  4  2  76 105- 40   
 2  Greunsjotters Vossem A         30  19  6  5  63  94- 36   
 3  KVC Kessel-Lo 2000             30  16  9  5  57  59- 33   
 4  Kortrijk Dutsel Nieuwrode Un.A 30  15  4 11  49  69- 61   
 5  Tempo Overijse B               30  15  2 13  47  61- 56   
 6  Eendracht Rac.Cl. Hoeilaart B  30  14  5 11  47  60- 58   
 7  Eendracht Eizer                30  13  6 11  45  65- 58   
 8  KFC Baal                       30  12  9  9  45  61- 51   
 8  VK Berg-op                     30  12  9  9  45  66- 60   
10  KV Tremelo                     30  12  7 11  43  58- 53   
11  FC Tildonk                     30  10  5 15  35  41- 49   
12  Hoger Op Bierbeek B            30   9  7 14  34  54- 71   
13  FC Moorsel                     30   9  6 15  33  49- 66   
14  Sporting Kortenberg            30   7  3 20  24  39- 81   
15  Standaard Meerbeek             30   3  9 18  18  42- 81   
16  KFC Klimop Begijnendijk        30   3  3 24  12  22- 91   

3rd class C Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  K Eupopa 90 Kraainem A         30  25  4  1  79  98- 35   
 2  FC Perk                        30  21  7  2  70  78- 19   
 3  Zemst Sportief                 29  16  9  4  57  73- 36   
 4  St.Jozef Londerzeel            29  17  3  9  54  71- 48   
 5  Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk A   30  15  6  9  51  66- 39   
 6  SV Kobbegem                    30  14  7  9  49  62- 47   
 7  KCVV Elewijt A                 30  13  2 15  41  82- 82   
 8  SC Vilvoorde                   30  12  3 15  39  49- 58   
 9  KVC Asse-Terheide A            29  10  7 12  37  67- 70   
10  Toekomst Relegem A             29  11  2 16  35  55- 70   
11  FC Ramsdonk                    30  10  5 15  35  51- 61   
12  KFC Malderen                   30  10  4 16  34  47- 57   
13  Voorwaarts Mollem              30   9  4 17  31  55- 70   
14  FC Beigem                      30   8  3 19  27  47- 63   
15  KFC Meise B                    30   5  6 19  21  33- 85   
16  KFC Wezembeek                  30   4  4 22  16  37-131   

3rd class D Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  FC Schepdaal                   30  22  3  5  69 108- 34   
 2  KV Zuun A                      30  19  6  5  63  75- 44   
 3  FC Herne A                     29  16  5  8  53  72- 45   
 4  FC Galmaarden A                30  15  7  8  52  70- 50   
 4  KFC Avenir Lembeek A           30  15  7  8  52  49- 37   
 6  Ritterklub Jette A             30  14  5 11  47  58- 53   
 7  VK prchtlombeekK A             30  13  8  9  47  69- 47   
 8  KFC MZ Tollembeek              30  13  5 12  44  64- 55   
 9  KVK Wemmel A                   30  13  4 13  43  67- 61   
10  Sporting Eizeringen A          30  12  7 11  43  48- 51   
11  KVC.Linkebeek                  30  11  5 14  38  48- 55   
12  SK Pepingen-Halle B            30  11  4 15  37  57- 72   
13  Eendracht Hekelgem             30  11  3 16  36  58- 62   
14  VC Groot-Dilbeek B             30   6  8 16  26  53- 87   
15  VK Liedekerke B                30   6  1 23  19  39- 94   
16  KVC Itna Itterbeek             29   2  2 25   8  26-114   

4th class A Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  SK Rummen-Geetbets             28  20  5  3  65  87- 40   
 2  FC Geetbets                    28  19  6  3  63 102- 36   
 3  Sporting Heide Linter          28  18  7  3  61  91- 39   
 4  K Stormvogels Haasrode B       28  15  4  9  49  90- 56   
 5  K Halle VV                     28  14  7  7  49  78- 59   
 6  Atlas Linter                   28  13  5 10  44  66- 60   
 7  SC Orsmaal                     28  12  5 11  41  61- 64   
 8  K Stormvogels Drieslinter      28  12  3 13  39  73- 60   
 9  K Arsenaal Goetsenhoven        28  12  2 14  38  58- 72   
10  RC Meldert                     28  11  4 13  37  74- 74   
11  Standaard Neerwinden           28  10  5 13  35  55- 59   
12  VC Houtem-Oplinter B           28   9  5 14  32  57- 81   
13  Sporting Roosbeek-Neervelp B   28   7  1 20  22  48-104   
14  RC Butsel B                    28   3  3 22  12  28- 92   
15  SC Out-Hoegaarden B            28   2  4 22  10  37-109   
16  Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw B       withdrawn 

4th class B Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  Hoger Op Testelt               30  28  1  1  85 130- 25   
 2  Meensel-Kiezegem               30  23  4  3  73 119- 31   
 3  Korbeek Sp.                    30  23  2  5  71  80- 30   
 4  Wolfsdonk Sp. B                30  17  3 10  54  68- 45   
 5  SK Deurne                      30  15  4 11  49  76- 63   
 6  SP Molenbeek                   30  14  4 12  46  74- 59   
 7  Tielt-Winge 3000 B             30  13  5 12  44  55- 38   
 8  KFC Zichem                     30  12  6 12  42  64- 56   
 9  VC Bekkevoort B                30  10  7 13  37  69- 94   
10  SC Aarschot B                  30  11  3 16  36  72- 66   
11  SNA Keiberg B                  30  10  5 15  35  69- 89   
12  SMS Lubbeek B                  30   9  4 17  31  53- 87   
13  KVC Langdorp B                 30   8  6 16  30  51- 68   
14  FC Averbode-Okselaar B         30   8  2 20  26  40-107   
15  Kortrijk Dutsel Nieuwrode Un.B 30   4  3 23  15  28-102   
15  FC Rillaar Sp. B               30   4  3 23  15  32-120   

4th class C Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  K Nooit Verwacht Lozenhoek Krb.30  23  3  4  72  75- 24   
 2  SP Rotselaar B                 30  19  6  5  63  89- 36   
 3  KRC Boortmeerbeek              30  19  5  6  62  98- 46   
 4  KFC Sp.Haacht Statie           30  17  5  8  56  71- 48   
 5  VK Linden B                    30  17  2 11  53  72- 39   
 6  Hoger Op Veltem B              30  16  4 10  52  71- 45   
 7  KFC Werchter                   30  15  6 9   51  60- 39   
 8  VC Bertem-Leefdaal B           30  14  3 13  45  75- 72   
 9  SK Plenke Werchter             30  12  6 12  42  61- 45   
10  KVC Haacht B                   30  11  6 13  39  69- 63   
11  KAC Betekom B                  30  10  5 15  35  65- 67   
12  KFC Herent B                   30  10  2 18  32  47- 65   
13  VK Holsbeek B                  30  10  1 19  31  44- 85   
14  KSC Keerbergen                 30   9  2 19  29  49- 71   
15  KFC Rapide Wezemaal B          30   5  2 23  17  34-127   
16  K OLympia Wijgmaal B           30   3  2 25  11  27-135   

4th class D Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  KFC Hever                      28  22  4  2  70  82- 26   
 2  K Steenokkerzeel Vlug Op       28  22  3  3  69 117- 30   
 3  Verbroedering Hofstade         28  15  7  6  52  68- 34   
 4  Vilvoorde City                 28  16  3  9  51  85- 65   
 5  Ottenburg Huldenberg Rode B    27  15  3  9  48  77- 45   
 6  FC Melsbroek B                 28  14  6  8  48  71- 50   
 7  VK Weerde                      28  13  3 12  42  69- 84   
 8  KFC Peutie                     28  12  4 12  40  64- 61   
 9  K Verenigd Tervuren-Duisburg B 28  12  3 13  39  63- 68   
10  Greunsjotters Vossem B         28  11  3 14  36  61- 69   
11  KFC Eppegem B                  28   8  5 15  29  79- 84   
12  Vilvoorde United               28   8  3 17  27  53- 89   
13  KCVV Elewijt B                 28   6  3 19  21  50-116   
14  K Sp.Tange                     27   5  3 19  18  50- 89   
15  K Europa 90 Kraainem B         28   2  1 25   7  38-127   
16  Bon Air Sport                  withdrawn

4th class E Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  Boka United B                  28  20  5  3  65  77- 30   
 2  VC Den Boskant Peizegem        28  18  6  4  60  63- 23   
 3  FC.Borght-Humbeek B            28  17  8  3  59  79- 45   
 4  FC Kapelle op den Bos          28  18  4  6  58  68- 37   
 5  Elk Met Ideaal Essene          28  16  3  9  51  72- 45   
 6  KVK Wemmel B                   28  12  4 12  40  54- 57   
 7  K Delta Londerzeel B           28  11  6 11  39  55- 52   
 8  Asse-Zellik 2002 B             28  11  4 13  37  61- 56   
 8  KVC Asse-Terheide B            28  11  4 13  37  65- 61   
10  Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk B   28  11  1 16  34  56- 85   
11  SK Steenhuffel B               28   7  5 16  26  45- 74   
12  Leeuwkens Teralfene B          28   6  7 15  25  48- 59   
12  VK Poreistampers Asse          28   6  7 15  25  48- 78   
14  Ritterklub Jette B             27   7  1 19  22  50- 80   
15  KFC Haren                      27   4  3 20  15  44-103   
16  Toekomst Relegem B             withdrawn 

4th class F Voetbal Vlaanderen
 1  FC Negenmanneke                24  16  7  1  55  52- 21   
 2  FC Herne B                     24  15  4  5  49  62- 37   
 3  KSK Lombeek Ternat B           24  15  3  6  48  62- 30   
 4  FC Dworp                       24  14  6  4  48  64- 37   
 5  KV.Zuun B                      24  13  8  3  47  68- 31   
 6  K Hoger Op Huizingen B         24  14  4  6  46  73- 38   
 7  K Brucom Sportief              24  10  5  9  35  42- 47   
 8  KFC Wambeek B                  24   8  6 10  30  48- 48   
 9  Verbroed. Beersel Drogenbos B  24   7  5 12  26  52- 46   
10  SK Vlezenbeek                  24   6  3 15  21  46- 57   
10  FC Galmaarden B                24   6  3 15  21  35- 77   
12  SK Leeuw B                     24   4  1 19  13  37- 77   
13  VK Borchtlombeek B             24   0  1 23   1  17-112   
14  DENDerzonen Pamel B            withdrawn
14  KFC Avenir Lembeek B           withdrawn
14  Sporting Eizerlingen B         withdrawn

1st class ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  RCS Brainois A                 26  18  6  2  60  69- 28   
 2  R SCUP Dieleghem Jette A       26  14  6  6  48  46- 29   
 3  R Olympic FC Stockel A         26  13  5  8  44  54- 34
 3  Union Lasne Ohain A            26  12  5  9  41  47- 39   
 5  RC Villers La Ville A          26  10  6 10  36  40- 40   
 6  Crossing Schaerbeek A          26  10  7  9  37  45- 48
 7  RSC Ixelles A                  26   8 10  8  34  27- 26   
 8  FC Kosova Schaerbeek A         26  10  3 13  33  38- 49   
 9  Sporting Bruxelles A           26   9  6 11  33  53- 45
 9  Stade Everois RC A             26   9  6 11  33  44- 53   
11  RAS Jodoigne A                 26   8  9  9  33  37- 44   
12  BX Brussels                    26   8  8 10  32  45- 36   
13  Renaissance CLUB Schaerbeek    26   7  2 17  23  30- 69   
14  ASE Chastre A                  26   4  3 19  15  25- 70

2nd caass ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  FC Saint-Josse                 26  16  6  4  54  57- 22   
 2  RRC Etterbeek A                26  16  5  5  53  55- 27
 3  RRC Boitsfort A                26  15  4  7  49  51- 30   
 4  FC Genappe A                   26  14  6  6  48  63- 30   
 5  FC Saint-Michel A              26  15  2  9  47  55- 36   
 6  Renaissance Sp.Forestoise A    26  12  8  6  44  58- 42   
 7  R Union Rixensartoise A        26   9  6 11  33  41- 44   
 8  US Ophain                      26   8  9  9  33  32- 35
 9  RFC Grez-Doiceau A             26   9  5 12  32  45- 51
10  R Wavre Limal A                26   9  4 13  31  36- 48   
11  FC Susvoyéz Bruxellois A       26   8  7 11  31  39- 47   
12  RCS Brainois B                 26   7  5 14  26  43- 56   
13  SC Beauvechain A               26   6  3 17  21  41- 73   
14  RFC Orp-Noduwez                26   1  4 21   7  24- 97   

3rd class A ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  FSI Berchem                    30  25  1  4  76 111- 31   
 2  FC.Polonia Boitsfort           30  20  2  8  62  69- 35   
 3  R Olympic FC Stockel B         30  19  5  6  62  95- 42   
 4  Sporting Bruxelles B           30  16  3 11  51  62- 46   
 5  Maccabi Brussels               30  16  2 12  50  60- 52   
 5  FC Acad. Jeunesse Molenbeek A  30  16  2 12  50  74- 69   
 7  FC M Uccle                     30  15  5 10  50  69- 71   
 8  AS Brussels City               30  15  4 11  49  76- 70   
 9  VK Berchem                     30  14  5 11  47  72- 61   
10  Crossing Schaerbeek B          30  12  5 13  41  62- 59
11  RRC Boitsfort B                30  11  3 16  36  71- 95
12  Anderlecht SCB A               30  10  5 15  35  70- 78   
13  Educative El Hikma Bruxell. A  30   9  2 19  29  54- 81 
14  Union Africa FC Bruxelles      30   6  7 17  25  49- 68
15  R SCUP Dieleghem Jette B       30   5  1 24  16  39-119   
16  RRC Etterbeek B                30   4  2 24  14  34- 90   

3rd class B ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  RCS Nivellois A                30  22  3  5  69 101- 39   
 2  RU Auderghem A                 30  16  9  5  57  80- 44   
 3  RAS Saintoise                  30  16  8  6  56  74- 41   
 4  Sart Risbart Incourt A         30  16  7  7  55  79- 46
 5  ES Brainoise                   30  14  7  9  49  66- 57   
 6  RFC Perwez A                   30  14  6 10  48  58- 41   
 7  Racing Jet Wavre B             30  14  5 11  47  72- 52   
 8  Mont Sart.Guibert A            30  15  2 13  47  72- 72
 9  ASE Chastre B                  30  12 11  7  47  54- 36   
10  Union Lasne Ohain B            30  12  7 11  43  52- 52   
11  RC Villers la Ville B          30   8  8 14  32  52- 67   
12  Alliance Huppaytoise A         30   7 10 13  31  41- 61
13  FC Genappe B                   30   9  2 19  29  53- 86
14  Mont.St.André                  30   6  7 17  25  43- 97   
15  AFCCM Braine Waterloo A        30   5  7 18  22  40- 90   
16  RC Melin                       30   2  5 23  11  33- 89   

4th class A ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  RAS Jodoigne B                 28  21  2  5  65 105- 46   
 1  R Union Rixensartoise B        28  21  2  5  65  87- 34   
 3  R Excelsior Stéphanois A       28  21  1  6  64  76- 43   
 4  Jeunesse Sportive Ittroise A   28  19  4  5  61 115- 30   
 5  R La Hulpe SC                  28  16  2 10  50  84- 38   
 6  RFC Perwez B                   28  15  4  9  49  86- 57   
 7  CS Biergeois                   28  14  4 10  46  75- 52   
 8  Alliance Huppaytoise B         28  14  3 11  45  64- 49   
 9  R Ottignies Stimont B          28  11  1 16  34  50- 64   
10  R Wavre Limal B                28  10  2 16  32  45- 75   
11  FC Ronvau Chaumont             28   9  3 16  30  54- 84   
12  US Archennes-Pécrot            28   6  6 16  24  53- 93   
13  Sart Risbart Incourt B         28   6  4 18  22  46- 73   
14  SC Beauvechain B               28   4  4 20  16  33-134   
15  AOC Buston                     28   1  2 25   5  26-127   

4th class B ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  FC Anderlecht-Milan B          26  23  0  3  69 111- 34   
 2  Stade Everois RC B             26  20  2  4  62  89- 38   
 3  OLympic Clabecq                26  17  2  7  53  57- 38   
 4  FC Ganshoren B                 26  16  1  9  49  80- 42   
 5  R Ottignies Stimont A          26  15  2  9  47  72- 48   
 6  FC Saint-Michel B              26  12  5  9  41  80- 57   
 7  R Excelsior Stéphanois B       26   9  6 11  33  69- 74   
 8  Mont St.Guibert B              26   9  3 14  30  47- 59   
 9  R.Union St.-Gilloise B         26   8  4 14  28  56- 69   
10  RSC.Ixelles B                  26   7  7 12  28  58- 86   
11  Jeunesse Sportive Ittroise B   26   6  5 15  23  45- 76   
12  RU Auderghem B                 26   5  6 15  21  31- 62   
13  RCS Nivellois B                26   5  5 16  20  53-104   
14  AFCCM Braine Waterloo B        26   4  4 18  16  30- 91   
15  Anderlecht SCB B               withdrawn  

4th class C ACFF/Bruxelles
 1  FC Amicii Bruxelles            26  21  2  3  65 112- 35   
 2  FC Jorez Sp. Anderlecht        25  18  2  5  56  76- 58   
 3  A.S.A. Molenbeek               25  18  1  6  55  95- 46   
 4  FC.Black Star N-O-H            26  15  4  7  49  83- 45   
 5  FC Forest                      26  14  6  6  48  94- 42   
 6  FC Anderlecht-Milan A          26  14  4  8  46 101- 49   
 7  FC Suryoyés Bruxellois B       26  12  6  8  42  78- 59   
 8  Renaissance Sp.Forestoise B    26  13  1 12  40  85- 72   
 9  FC Kosova Schaerbeek B         26  10  7  9  37  81- 76   
10  St.Guidon Anderlecht           26   8  5 13  29  64- 88
11  Brussels United FC             26   7  2 17  23  43-108   
12  FC. Marolles Bruxelles         26   4  4 18  16  42- 83    
13  CFU Espanola Anderlecht        26   2  3 21   9  40-103   
14  Educative El Hikma Bruxell. B  26   1  1 24   4  26-156   
15  RC Schaerbeek                  withdrawn
15  FC Acad.Jeunesse Molenbeek B   withdrawn


Hainault

1st class.
 1  CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A    30  20  5  5  65  59- 26   
 2  RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A     30  17  6  7  57  69- 45   
 3  RFC Rapid Symphorinois A       30  15 10  5  55  52- 37   
 4  RFC Houdeng A                  30  16  6  8  54  64- 37   
 5  RAS Monceau                    30  15  5 10  50  51- 48   
 6  Pont-a-Celles Buzet A          30  14  7  9  49  57- 46   
 7  R Soignies Sp.                 30  15  1 14  46  44- 60   
 8  R Gosselies Sp. A              30  14  3 13  45  49- 42   
 9  U St.Ghislain Tertre-Hautrage A30  11  9 10  42  42- 36   
10  RUS Beloeil A                  30  13  2 15  41  60- 54   
11  Peruwelz FC A                  30  11  7 12  40  37- 37   
12  AC Le Roeulx A                 30  10  7 13  37  42- 57   
13  RSC Paturages                  30   9 10 11  37  48- 42   
14  Albert Quevy-Mons B            30   6  5 19  23  30- 63   
15  RUFC Ransart A                 30   5  4 21  19  24- 54   
16  Ass. Montkainoise A            30   5  1 24  16  23- 67   

Playoff for national finals
1st round
RFCR Symphorinois A-RFC Houdeng A             5-2
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A- R Gosselies Sp. A 0-1
2nd round
R Gosselies Sp. A-RFCR Symphorinois A         1-4

2nd class. A
 1  AC Estaimbourg A               30  20  5  5  65  80- 41   
 2  RFC Molenbaix A                30  19  7  4  64  57- 22   
 3  OC Warcoing A                  30  15 12  3  57  58- 26   
 4  RSC Templeuvois A              30  15  7  8  52  54- 41   
 5  JS Meslin-Grand Marais A       30  15  5 10  50  52- 39   
 6  FC Flénu A                     30  14  8  8  50  49- 46   
 7  RSB Frameries A                30  15  3 12  48  63- 49   
 8  FC Etoiles d'Ere A             30  14  4 12  46  58- 48   
 9  Renouveau US Tournai A         30  12  7 11  43  46- 44   
10  ASC Havinnes A                 30  10  6 14  36  33- 61
11  R Excelsior Bievene A          30  10  5 15  35  52- 60   
12  Entente Acren Lessines B       30   8  9 13  33  50- 51   
13  FC Brunehaut                   30   8  7 15  31  46- 76
14  RFC Wiers A                    30   6  6 18  24  41- 60   
15  FC Harchies-Bernissart         30   4  8 18  20  37- 72   
16  RUS Herseautoise A             30   0  9 21   9  24- 74   

2nd class B
 1  RUSC Anderlues A               30  20  3  7  63  69- 28   
 2  US Neufvilles A                30  18  6  6  60  92- 44   
 3  CO Trivières A                 30  15  8  7  53  58- 37   
 4  FC Aedec-Hyon A                30  14 10  6  52  58- 34   
 5  RSC Naast A                    30  13  9  8  48  62- 42   
 6  UN. Entente Estinnoise A       29  14  4 11  46  58- 45   
 7  RFCE Maurage A                 30  12  9  9  45  68- 51   
 8  AS Snef-Tyber A                30  12  8 10  44  57- 55   
 9  Bracquegnies Sp A              30  11  8 11  41  43- 41   
10  RAFC Cuesmes A                 30  10  9 11  39  53- 58   
10  AS Morlanwelz A                30  10  9 11  39  51- 58   
12  FC Havre A                     30  11  5 14  38  50- 50   
13  FC Vagresse A                  29   9  7 13  34  57- 59   
14  RLC Hornu                      30   8 10 12  34  60- 48   
15  RLC Givry A                    30   5  5 20  20  43- 68   
16  FC Thulin                      28   0  2 26   2  10-171   

2nd class C
 1  SC MontgniesS A                30  17 10  3  61  87- 33   
 2  Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure A      30  15  7  8  52  72- 49   
 2  RUS Courcelles A               30  15  7  8  52  57- 43   
 4  REC Beaumont A                 30  15  6  9  51  64- 55   
 5  RJS Thuin A                    30  15  5 10  50  71- 49   
 6  RFC Gillt                      30  14  6 10  48  77- 51   
 7  AS Fontainoise A               30  14  5 11  47  49- 47   
 8  JS Turque                      30  14  3 13  45  42- 39   
 9  R Jumet SC A                   30  13  6 11  45  53- 52   
10  FC Mont March-Collège A        30  12  7 11  43  54- 62   
11  FC Gerpinnes A                 30  10  8 12  38  71- 73   
12  RSA Forchies A                 30  10  6 14  36  55- 68   
13  RES Roux A                     30   9  6 15  33  58- 67   
14  JS Jamioulx A                  30   9  5 16  32  55- 80   
15  Pont-a-Celles Buzet B          30   8  4 18  28  50- 80   
16  FC Bouffioulx                  30   2  5 23  11  39-106   

Prom. playoff
1st round                                              2nd round
FC Aedec Hyon A-Un. Ent. Estinnoise A   0-2            AS Fontainoise A-FC Flénu A        1-2
RFC Molenbaix A-FC Flénu                2-3            OC Warcoing A-US Neufvilles A      1-2
US Neufvilles A-CO Trivières A          4-1            Un.Ent. Estinnoise A-R Jumet SC A  0-0  pen. 3-0
OC Warcoing A-RSC Templeuvois A         2-1
RFC Beaumont A-R Jumet SC A             0-1            3rd round  
RUS Courcelles A-AS Fontainoise A       2-2  pen. 4-5  FC Flénu A-US Neufvilles A              1-3
                                                       RSC Paturages-Un.Ent.Estinnoise A       1-1  pen. 5-4
Rel. playoff
JS Jamioulx A-RFC Wiers A               1-2
RLC Hornu-JS Jamioulx A                 6-1
RFC Wiers A-RLC Hornu                   0-1

3rd class A
 1  JS Istères A                   30  24  3  3  75  93- 27   
 2  AC Anvaing A                   30  23  6  1  75  83- 26   
 3  FC Beclers A                   30  23  2  5  71  80- 33   
 4  AS Obigies A                   30  19  6  5  63  69- 35   
 5  Peruwelz FC B                  30  19  5  6  62  74- 33   
 6  DR Rongy                       30  12  6 12  42  55- 55   
 7  RCS Escanaffles                30  11  9 10  42  67- 60   
 8  RAS Risquons-Tout A            30  10  7 13  37  57- 64   
 9  RSC Templeuvois B              30  10  6 14  36  45- 56   
10  FC Bleharies A                 30   9  9 12  36  51- 68   
11  CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B    30   8  9 13  33  45- 51   
12  FC Mont de l'Enclus            30   8  3 19  27  39- 71   
13  Ass. Montkainoise B            30   8  2 20  26  46- 78   
14  FC Etoiles d'Ere B             30   6  6 18  24  46- 59   
15  AC Estaimbourg B               30   5  4 21  19  40- 80   
16  RUS Flobecq A                  30   2  3 25   9  26-120   

3rd class B
 1  FC Colfontaine                 30  26  2 2   80 106- 39   
 2  RAJS Honnelloise A             30  22  3 5   69  71- 28   
 3  U St.GhIslain Tertre-Hautrage B30  19  4 7   61  78- 33   
 4  US Thumaide                    30  18  7 5   61  64- 28   
 5  USC Jemappes A                 30  19  3 8   60  87- 47   
 6  FC Enghiennois A               30  14  6 10  48  72- 53   
 7  JSC Brugelette                 30  13  3 14  42  60- 61   
 8  CS Taintignies                 30  12  3 15  39  61- 48   
 9  ASC Havinnes B                 30  11  4 15  37  65- 66   
10  JS Meslin-Grand Marais B       30  11  3 16  36  45- 74   
11  AC Quaregnon-Wasmuel A         30  10  5 15  35  46- 80   
12  RFCR Symphorinois B            30   9  4 17  31  59- 65   
13  R ASS Leuze-Lignette A         30   7  8 15  29  47- 65   
14  AS Pommeroeuilville A          30   6  5 19  23  39- 72   
15  R Excelsior Bievene B          30   4  6 20  18  35- 81   
16  ASC Baudour A                  30   5  2 23  17  32-127   

3rd class C
 1  ES Elouges-Dour A              30  20  4  6  64  81- 45   
 2  ESC Horrues A                  30  19  7  4  64  82- 22   
 3  RFC Houdeng B                  30  18  4  8  58  77- 39   
 4  CS Lens                        30  17  4  9  55  82- 63   
 5  RLC Mesvin                     30  16  7  7  55  69- 46   
 6  Athenes Sport Ressaux          30  16  5  9  53  90- 59   
 7  FC Casteau A                   30  14  7  9  49  79- 52   
 8  Un. Ent. Estinnoise B          30  14  6 10  48  79- 51   
 9  RFC Ronquières-Hy              30  14  4 12  46  56- 50   
10  RUS Binche A                   30  10  8 12  38  51- 71   
11  R Stade Brainois B             30  10  5 15  35  50- 53   
11  RFC Ecaussinnes A              30  10  5 15  35  58- 63   
13  UN. Entente Chapelloise A      30   8  7 15  31  61- 74   
14  AJS Bonne Esper. Buvrinnes A   30   7  7 16  28  40- 74   
15  RSC Naast B                    30   4  3 23  15  43- 95   
16  RUS Grand Reng A               30   1  1 28   4  22-163   

3rd class D
 1  Trazegnies Sp. A               30  24  3  3  75  68- 15   
 2  JS Ragnies                     30  22  4  4  70  70- 28   
 3  JS Froidchapelle A             30  19  5  6  62 113- 57   
 4  FC Nalinnes A                  30  17  5  8  56  79- 39   
 4  WSAC Wangenies A               30  17  5  8  56  74- 43   
 4  AS Docherie A                  30  17  5  8  56  69- 52   
 7  R Baileux SP                   30  15  6  9  51  74- 53   
 8  SC Montignies B                30  15  3 12  48  83- 60   
 9  RUFC Ransart B                 30  13  2 15  41  79- 56   
10  RES Roux B                     30  11  5 14  38  58- 63   
11  RFC La Buissière               30   9  7 14  34  53- 59   
12  Marcinelle Sport A             30   8  9 13  33  50- 59   
13  Entente Chatelet A             30   6  8 16  26  38- 56   
14  R Goutroux SP A                30   4  8 18  20  25- 79   
15  RRFC Gozee A                   30   5  1 24  16  39-115   
16  ES Mominoise                   30   0  0 30   0  25-163   

Prom. playoff
1st round                                                 2nd round
AS Obigies-US Thumaide                           2-1      AC Anvaing-JS Froidchapelle               3-1
RAJS Honnelloise A-AS Docherie A                 2-1      U St.Ghislain Tertre Hautr.-RFC Houdeng B 1-0
ESC Horrues A-JS Froidchapelle                   1-1      RAJS Honnelloise A-AS Obigies             4-0
U St. Ghislain Tertre Hautr. B-WSAC Wangenies A  2-1      RLC Mesvin-FC Beclers                     2-3
AC Anvaing-JS Ragnies                            6-1
CS Lens-RLC Mesvin                               2-4      3rd round
RFC Houdeng B-Peruwelz FC B                      2-1      RLC Mesvin-AS Obigies                     1-0
FC Beclers-USC Jemappes A                        7-2      JS Froidchapelle-RFC Houdeng B            6-1
4th round
JS Froidchapelle-RLC Mesvin                      2-1

Rel. playoff
1st round                                                 2nd round
FC Etoilles d'Ere B-R Goutroux Sp. A             6-1      FC Etoiles d'Ere B-AS Pommeroeul Ville A  2-0
AJS Bonne Esp. Buvrinnes A-AS Pommeroeul Ville A 0-1

4th class A  
 1  FC Esplechin A                 28  24  4  0  76 110- 28   
 2  FC St. Jean Tournai            28  20  3  5  63  87- 37   
 3  FC Wodecq A                    28  18  3  7  57  79- 48   
 4  FC Ellezelles A                28  17  6  5  57  79- 29   
 5  OC Warcoing B                  28  15  3 10  48  74- 53   
 6  FC Rumes La Glanerie           28  14  5  9  47  81- 52   
 7  RUS Herseautoise B             28  15  1 12  46  62- 56   
 8  RFC Herinnes                   28  14  3 11  45  55- 58   
 9  SC Nechin                      28  13  1 14  40  89- 61   
10  JS Wez. Guignies               28  11  1 16  34  52- 53   
11  AS Obigies B                   28   9  3 16  30  39- 72   
12  FC Bleharies B                 28   9  2 17  29  57- 83   
13  Renouveau US Tournai B         28   5  1 22  16  39-114   
14  FC Beclers B                   28   4  2 22  14  24- 74   
15  RAS Risquons-Tous B            28   3  0 25   9  34-143   

4th class B
 1  RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien B     26  22  3  1  69 136- 16   
 2  RFC Tournai B                  26  20  5  1  65 169- 23   
 3  RUS Beloeil B                  26  20  4  2  64 106- 33   
 4  JES Velaines                   26  18  4  4  58 130- 34   
 5  JS Isières B                   26  14  8  4  50  77- 43   
 6  RFC Molenbaix B                26  14  3  9  45  92- 55   
 7  FC Ellezelles B                26  13  3 10  42  82- 39   
 8  FC Houtaing                    26  10  4 12  34  70- 78   
 9  FC Enghiennois B               26  10  1 15  31  61- 83   
10  AC Anvaing B                   26  7   2 17  23  58- 88   
11  R ASS Leuze-Lignette B         26  5   3 18  18  48- 84   
12  FC Esplechin B                 26  4   2 20  14  40- 95   
13  FC Wodecq B                    26  2   1 23   7  24-222   
14  RUS Flobecq B                  26  1   1 24   4  18-218   

4th class C
 1  US Hensies                     22  19  1  2  58  87- 17   
 2  CDF Espanola                   22  16  1  5  49  69- 26   
 3  RSC Wasmes                     22  14  6  2  48  68- 28   
 4  FC Vacresse B                  21   9  4  8  31  40- 43   
 5  RSB Frameries B                22   8  6  8  30  36- 36   
 5  RFC Wiers B                    22   8  6  8  30  41- 54   
 7  RAJS Honnelloise B             21   7  4 10  25  34- 53   
 8  JUS Maubray                    22   5  7 10  22  45- 62   
 9  FC Elephant Barry              22   6  3 13  21  39- 55   
10  AC Quaregnon-Wasmuel B         22   4  7 11  19  47- 78   
11  ES Elouges-Dour B              22   4  5 13  17  35- 62   
12  AS Pommeroeul Ville B          22   4  4 14  16  33- 60   
13  AS Vaudignies B                withdrawn
13  AS Ghlin B                     withdrawn

4th class D
 1  US Neufvilles B                28  25  3  0  78 169- 17   
 2  AS Ghlin A                     28  22  2  4  68 101- 35   
 3  RES Obourg Nimy Maisières      28  21  4  3  67 100- 23   
 4  FC Casteau B                   28  21  3  4  66 115- 29   
 5  AS Vaudignies A                28  14  4 10  46  70- 32   
 6  LC Ghlin                       28  13  4 11  43  88- 86   
 7  RFC Chièvres                   28  11  6 11  39  63- 66   
 8  FC Flénu B                     28  12  2 14  38  55- 71   
 9  RLC Givry B                    28  10  4 14  34  56- 58   
10  ESC Horrues B                  28  10  3 15  33  52- 71   
11  RAFC Chesnes B                 28   9  3 16  30  34- 67   
12  FC Aedec-Hyon B                28   7  4 17  25  64-101   
13  FC Havre B                     28   5  7 16  22  37- 81   
14  USC Jemappes B                 28   4  1 23  13  41-130  
15  ASC Baudour B                  28   0  0 28   0  21-209  

4th class E
 1  FC Peronnes A                  26  23  1  2  70  89- 21   
 2  CO Trivières B                 26  20  2  4  62  98- 32   
 3  UR La Louvière Centre B        26  17  4  5  55  78- 34   
 4  AC Le Roeulx B                 26  16  3  7  51  65- 31   
 5  AS Snef-Tyber B                26  15  4  7  49  92- 48     
 6  Bracquegnies SP B              26  15  2  9  47  75- 50   
 7  AS Morlanwelz B                26  14  5  7  47  77- 43   
 8  RFC Ecaussinnes B              26  11  2 13  35  55- 49   
 9  RFCE Maurage B                 26   9  3 14  30  52- 84   
10  US Merbesars A                 26   7  4 15  25  47- 69   
11  Un. Entente Chapelloise B      26   4  2 20  14  41-106   
12  RCS Aulnois                    26   3  4 19  13  34-130   
13  AJS Bonne Esper. Buvrinnes B   26   3  3 20  12  38- 94   
14  RUS Binche B                   26   2  5 19  11  30- 90
15  RUS Grand Reng B               withdrawn           

4th class F
 1  US Merbesars B                 26  21  3  2  66 124- 37   
 2  R Gosselies Sp.B               26  21  2  3  65 103- 32   
 3  RUSC Anderlues B               26  20  2  4  62 110- 35   
 4  RES Frasnes A                  26  14  5  7  47  62- 38   
 5  RUS Courcelles B               26  14  2 10  44  77- 64   
 6  RC Gouy A                      26  13  5  8  44  72- 57   
 7  FC Mont March-Collège B        26  12  7  7  43  80- 52   
 8  AS Docherie B                  26  10  3 13  33  63- 68   
 9  Trazegnies Sp. B               26   9  6 11  33  56- 54   
10  FC Peronnes B                  26   6  5 15  23  38- 66   
11  Mellet SP A                    26   4  4 18  16  31-101   
12  JS Aiseau Presles A            26   3  6 17  15  30- 91   
13  AS Fontainoise B               26   3  5 18  14  34-122   
14  R Goutroux Sp.B                26   3  3 20  12  33- 96   

4th class G
 1  RES Frasnes B                  28  26  2  0  80 134- 13   
 2  R Jumet SC B                   28  19  4  5  61 113- 49   
 3  RSA Forchies B                 28  18  5  5  59 105- 43   
 4  Marcinelle Sport B             28  17  5  6  56  78- 42   
 5  Mellet SP B                    28  16  6  6  54  89- 53   
 6  AS Montigny                    28  16  3  9  51  76- 31   
 7  JS Aiseau Presles B            28  15  1 12  46  75- 80   
 8  JS Marcinelle                  28  10 10  8  40  69- 73   
 9  RFC Baulet                     28  10  5 13  35  56- 68   
10  JS Jamioulx B                  28   9  4 15  31  61- 80   
10  AF US St.Amand-Brye            28   9  4 15  31  52- 81   
12  RC Gouy B                      28   8  2 18  26  71-128   
13  FC Flaches                     28   4  2 22  14  51-109   
14  Entente Chatelet B             28   2  6 20  12  38-101   
15  WSAC Wangenies B               28   1  1 26   4  16-133   

4th class H
 1  FC Gerpinnes B                 26  21  3  2  66 117- 24   
 2  CS Forges                      26  20  5  1  65 116- 18   
 3  FC Marbaix                     26  19  6  1  63  82- 19   
 4  RC Rance                       26  19  1  6  58 107- 33   
 5  RJS Thuin B                    26  15  6  5  51  74- 34   
 6  FC Boussu Walcourt             26  12  5  9  41  59- 42   
 7  REC Beaumont B                 26  11  3 12  36  65- 59   
 8  JS Froidchapelle B             26  10  3 13  33  64- 70   
 9  Sivry SP                       26   7  8 11  29  48- 50   
10  AS Chimay/Virelles             26   7  3 16  24  40- 80   
11  RFC Lobbes                     26   6  3 17  21  57-119   
12  FC Nalinnes B                  26   3  6 17  15  32- 74   
13  RRFC Gozee B                   26   3  0 23   9  31-173   
14  Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure B      26   2  2 22   8  20-117   

Prom. playoff
1st round                                          2nd round
CS Forges-R Gosselies Sp. B        1-1  pen 3-4    FC St. Jean Tournai-R Gosselies Sp. B  2-0  
RFC Tournai B-FC St. Jean Tournai  0-0  pen 3-5    CO Trivières B-AS Ghlin                1-0  
AS Ghlin-R Jumet SC B              2-1             
CO Trivières B-CDF Espanola        4-2             R Jumet SC B-RFC Tournai B             2-1
                                                   CDF Espanola-CS Forges                 4-3
3rd round
CO Trivières B-R Gosselies Sp. B   1-4

R Jumet SC B-CDF Espanola          5-2
CS Forges-RFC Tournai B            5-0 (forfait) 


Namur

1st class
 1  Fosses A                       30  21  5  4  68  92- 51   
 2  Wépion A                       30  21  2  7  65  62- 32   
 3  RFC Grand-Leez A               30  18  3  9  57  63- 41   
 4  RCS Condruzien A               30  17  3 10  54  67- 53   
 5  RUS Loyers A                   30  15  7  8  52  64- 51   
 6  OC Nismes                      30  16  2 12  50  66- 57   
 7  ES Molignée                    30  15  5 10  50  74- 56   
 8  FC Ligny A                     30  13  5 12  44  53- 50   
 9  Flavion A                      30  13  3 14  42  57- 49   
10  RFC Rhisnes A                  30  12  3 15  39  43- 56   
11  Pesche A                       30  10  7 13  37  47- 47   
12  RCS Profondeville A            30   8  8 14  32  46- 60   
13  Jeunesse Rochefortoise FC A    30   8  7 15  31  48- 52   
14  Naninne A                      30   7  5 18  26  50- 79   
15  Cercle Sportif Andennais A     30   7  4 19  25  43- 75   
16  RUS Assesse A                  30   3  3 24  12  18- 84   
playoff for national finals
1st round
RFC Grand Leez-RCS Condruzien A  2-3
Wépion A-Rus Loyers              3-3 
2nd round
RCS Condruzien A-Wépion A        1-1

2nd class A
 1  R Arquet FC A                  30  19  5  6  62  70- 38   
 2  Jemeppe A                      30  17  6  7  57  68- 48   
 3  ARS Entité Floreffe A          30  16  8  6  56  70- 39   
 3  FCO Namur                      30  16  8  6  56  69- 49   
 5  RUS Biesme A                   30  16  5  9  53  81- 48   
 6  R Gembloux Sports A            30  13  6 11  45  55- 50   
 7  RFC Meux B                     30  13  4 13  43  92- 66   
 8  Flawinne A                     30  12  7 11  43  52- 50   
 9  Malonne A                      30  13  3 14  42  56- 68   
10  Jambes A                       30  12  6 12  42  61- 65   
11  AC Lustin A                    30   9  8 13  35  74- 76   
11  R Jeun. Aische B               30   9  8 13  35  48- 67   
13  RU Sambreville                 30   9  7 14  34  38- 61   
14  RFC Sart-Bernard               30   7 11 12  32  51- 62   
15  Eghezée A                      30   6 11 13  29  59- 70   
16  Wall. Ass. Sauvenière A        30   1  1 28   4  43-130   
Final round
FCO Namur-ARD Entité Floreffe A      1-2
Jemeppe A-BUS Biesme A               0-1
ARD Entité Floreffe A-BUS Biesme A   1-2

2nd class B
 1  US Beauraing 61 A              30  21  4  5  67  80- 28   
 2  R Stade Gedinne A              30  17  8  5  59  62- 32   
 3  JS Morialmé A                  30  17  7  6  58  58- 36   
 4  Chevetinne Football            30  17  5  8  56  78- 52   
 5  RSC Neffe                      30  17  3 10  54  52- 35   
 6  US St. Hadelin-Haversin A      30  15  7  8  52  50- 35   
 7  RCS Schaltin A                 30  11  9 10  42  52- 40   
 8  R Anhée FC A                   30  12  4 14  40  46- 49   
 9  AL. Lisogne-Thymes A           30  11  7 12  40  38- 44   
10  FC Vencimont                   30  11  6 13  39  49- 47   
11  R Standard FC Bièvre           30  11  5 14  38  56- 58   
12  R RC Havelange A               30   9  7 14  34  38- 59   
13  RFC Surice A                   30  10  3 17  33  46- 64   
14  R Dinant FC A                  30   9  5 16  32  51- 71   
15  RFC Bioul 81                   30   8  4 18  28  42- 68   
16  RES Gesves A                   30   0  4 26   4  20-100   
1st round                                         2nd round
JS Morialmé A-RSC Neffe                1-1        R Stade Gedinne A-JS Morialmé A        1-0
R Stade Gedinne A-Chevetogne Football  4-2        ARS Entité Floreffe-RUS Biesme A       1-2
FCO Namur-ARS Entité Floreffe          1-2
Jemeppe A-RUS Biesme A                 0-1
3rd round
R Stade Gedinne A-RUS Biesme A         2-2 en 2-0

Rel. playoff
RFC Surice A-RU Sambeville             2-5 en 3-2

3rd class A
 1  RS Fernelmont-Hemptinne A      30  27  1  2  82 126- 32   
 2  CS Bossière A                  30  24  4  2  76  80- 26   
 3  Taviers A                      30  16  7  7  55  72- 56   
 4  RAEC Sclayn                    30  16  4 10  52  87- 53   
 5  ES Bobinne A                   30  15  3 12  48  65- 53   
 6  RUS Loyers B                   30  12  5 13  41  58- 52   
 7  St-Germain                     30  12  4 14  40  57- 69   
 8  RFC Grand-Leez B               30  12  1 17  37  63- 73   
 9  RFC Rhisnes B                  30  10  7 13  37  56- 63   
 9  RAC Leuze Lonchamps            30  10  7 13  37  45- 54   
 9  RFC Temploux-Suarlée           30  10  7 13  37  58- 73   
12  US Emines A                    30  10  4 16  34  62- 63   
13  R Arquet FC B                  30   9  6 15  33  51- 68   
14  SC Petit-Waret A               30  10  2 18  32  47- 73   
15  Cercle Sportif Andennais B     30   8  5 17  29  51- 86   
16  Malonne B                      30   3  5 22  14  38-122   

3rd class B
 1  Entente Dion                   30  25  3  2  78 101- 38   
 2  RUS Pondrome A                 30  24  1  5  73 121- 37   
 3  US Beauraing 61 B              30  23  4  3  73 103- 30   
 4  FC Eprave A                    30  18  3  9  57  76- 46   
 5  RCS Condruzien B               30  16  3 11  51  88- 57   
 6  RCS Faulx-Les-Tombes           30  15  4 11  49  67- 55   
 7  Excelsior FC Evelette Jallet   30  14  3 13  45  61- 55   
 8  Achêne                         30  14  2 14  44  72- 66   
 8  R Sorée FC A                   30  14  2 14  44  70- 85   
10  RUS Méan                       30  13  2 15  41  82- 83   
11  RAS Houvet                     30  12  4 14  40  65- 62   
12  AC Lustin B                    30   8  5 17  29  54- 96   
13  Standard Cl. Feschaux          30   8  3 19  27  62- 94   
14  RFC Yvoir                      30   5  2 23  17  45-105   
15  R Anhée FC B                   30   4  4 22  16  45-129   
16  RCS Entente Mosane             30   2  5 23  11  28-102   

3rd class C
 1  ES Petigny-Frasnes             30  25  3  2  78  94- 31   
 2  FC Espoir Tarcienne A          30  23  5  2  74  73- 27   
 3  Wépion B                       30  18  4  8  58  73- 33   
 4  RFC Spy B                      30  18  3  9  57  98- 55   
 5  RFC Somzée A                   30  15  3 12  48  58- 58   
 6  R Excelsior FC Moustier A      30  11  7 12  40  36- 44   
 7  Pesche B                       30  12  3 15  39  51- 58   
 8  FC Ligny B                     30  11  6 13  39  59- 64   
 9  US Thy-Chateau A               30  10  9 11  39  63- 64   
10  Bois-Villers                   30  11  4 15  37  70- 63   
11  RCS Profondeville B            30  11  3 16  36  68- 81   
12  Fraire                         30   9  5 16  32  44- 53   
13  Walcourt                       30   8  8 14  32  49- 59   
14  Falisolle-Aisemont A           30   7  3 20  24  38- 90   
15  R ES Philippeville             30   7  2 21  23  36-102   
16  R Han FC A                     30   5  8 17  23  49- 87   
1st round  
RUS Pondrome A-CS Bossiere A              3-5          US Beauraing 61 B-Taviers A               1-1
CS Bossière A-Wépion B                    1-1          Taviers A-FC Espoir Tarcienne A           0-2
Wépion B-RUS Pondrome A                   5-2          FC Espoir Tarcienne A-US Beauraing 61 B   1-0
2nd round
US Beauraing 61 B-CS Bossière A           1-0

Rel. Playoff
St. CL. Feschaux-R Arquet FC A            1-9
R Arquet FC A-Walcourt                    6-2
Walcourt-St. Cl. Feschaux                 5-0 (forfait)

4th class A
 1  Andoy A                        24  22  1  1  67 115- 31   
 2  ES Boninne B                   24  18  3  3  57  86- 41   
 3  CS Bossière B                  24  18  0  6  54 104- 32   
 4  Mazy A                         24  14  2  8  44  64- 40   
 5  R Gembloux Sports B            24  13  5  6  44  62- 39   
 6  SC Petit-Waret B               24   9  5 10  32  58- 80   
 7  RS Fernelmont Hemptinne B      24   8  6 10  30  63- 62   
 8  R Entente Wartet FC B          24   7  4 13  25  35- 85   
 9  Eghezée B                      24   7  3 14  24  55- 78   
10  US Emines B                    24   6  6 12  24  46- 59   
11  Wall. Ass. Sauvenière B        24   6  3 15  21  37- 75   
12  Taviers B                      24   3  4 17  13  37- 79   
13  Union Nanèche FC               24   3  2 19  11  32- 93   

4th class B
 1  Flavinne B                     20  15  4  1  49  70- 21   
 2  UBS Auvelais B                 20  15  3  2  48  82- 33   
 3  RUS Assesse B                  20  13  1  6  40  55- 32   
 4  RES Gesves B                   20   9  4  7  31  61- 54   
 5  Naninne B                      20   8  4  8  28  64- 63   
 6  R Standard Club Ohey B         20   7  6  7  27  48- 41   
 7  Belgrade                       20   7  3 10  24  46- 43   
 8  R Entente Wartet FC A          20   7  2 11  23  56- 54   
 9  Bonneville SP                  20   6  4 10  22  53- 62   
10  Jambes B                       20   4  5 11  17  47- 56   
11  Mazt B                         20   0  0 20   0  18-151   
11  Andoy B                        withdrawn
11  RFC Natoye B                   withdrawn

4th class C
 1  R Standard Club Ohey A         24  22  2  0  68 146- 23   
 2  R RC Havelange B               24  17  3  4  54  89- 37   
 3  RJS Leignon                    24  14  4  6  46  70- 48   
 4  RCS Schaltin B                 24  13  5  6  44  63- 46   
 5  RFC Natoye A                   24  14  1  9  43  67- 69   
 6  RFC Miécret                    24  11  5  8  38  76- 57   
 7  RU St.Georges Sinsin-Waillet   24   8  3 13  27  53- 64   
 7  RSC Haltinne                   24   8  3 13  27  44- 60   
 9  US St. Hadelin-Haversin B      24   7  4 13  25  42- 73   
10  R Sorée FC B                   24   7  3 14  24  38- 76   
11  Entente Sommenoise             24   6  2 16  20  54- 79   
12  Al. Lisogne-Thynes B           24   5  4 15  19  33- 84   
13  Pessoux                        24   3  3 18  12  37- 96   

4th class D
 1  CS Eap. Han-Sur-Lesse          24  16  8  0  56  83- 21   
 2  Rienne Sports                  24  15  4  5  49  60- 25   
 3  RJS Anseremme                  24  14  6  4  48  66- 21   
 3  RCS Hastière                   24  14  6  4  48  66- 31   
 3  Sommière                       24  14  6  4  48  60- 32   
 6  ES Ardennaise                  24  12  3  9  39  72- 40   
 7  Jeunesse Rochefortoise FC B    24  10  6  8  36  63- 42   
 8  R Stade Gedinne B              24   9  5 10  32  34- 33   
 9  RC Ciergnon                    24   8  2 14  26  43- 67   
10  Bohan                          24   7  4 13  25  37- 60   
11  FC Eprave B                    24   6  3 15  21  33- 89   
12  Mesnil                         24   1  4 19   7  23- 80   
13  RUS Pondrove B                 24   0  3 21   3  14-113   
PlayoFf for 2nd place
RCS Hastière Sommière       2-0
Sommière-RJS Anseremme      5-3
RJS Anseremme-RCS Hastière  0-1

4th class E
 1  JS Tamines B                   24  22  1  1  67 176- 26   
 2  Celtic Denée Football          24  20  2  2  62 124- 23   
 3  Etoile Taminoise               24  17  4  3  55  76- 42   
 4  RUS Biesme B                   24  13  5  6  44  97- 68   
 5  R.EXC.FC Moustier B            24  12  2 10  38  54- 63   
 6  Jemeppe B                      24  10  1 13  31  55- 64   
 7  Lesve-Arbre                    24   9  2 13  29  44- 70   
 8  Falisolle-Aisemont B           24   7  4 13  25  39-105   
 9  R Han FC B                     24   7  2 15  23  74- 94   
10  Fosses B                       24   7  1 16  22  48-117   
11  Union St. Gérard               24   6  4 14  22  47- 68   
12  Onoz                           24   6  2 16  20  39- 83   
13  UBS Aavelais A                 24   4  0 20  12  39- 99   

4th class F
 1  US Viroin-Treignes A           24  21  2  1  65 130- 16   
 2  Flavion B                      24  19  4  1  61 117- 20   
 3  RFC Surice B                   24  17  4  3  55 115- 21   
 4  JS Morialmé B                  24  16  4  4  52  87- 40   
 5  Entente Sp.Viroin-Olloy        24  12  0 12  36  62- 71   
 6  ES Frontières                  24  10  5  9  35  54- 31   
 7  US Thy-Chateau B               24  10  2 12  32  56- 63   
 8  R Dinant FC B                  24   8  1 15  25  47- 70   
 9  RFC Souzée B                   24   5  5 14  20  36- 76   
10  Ginnée-Mazée                   24   6  1 17  19  36-100   
11  FC Espoir Tarcienne B          24   5  4 15  19  44-111   
12  FC Clermont                    24   5  2 17  17  27-100   
13  RCS Florennes                  24   4  2 18  14  46-138   
Playoff                                                                                                                              
1st round
RJS Leignon-CS Bossière B              1-2     UBS Auvelais B-RFC Surice B      1-0
CS Bossière B-Rienne Sports            2-0     RFC Surice B-R RC Havelange B    0-5
Rienne Sports-RJS Leignon              2-1     R RC Havelange B-UBS Auvelais B  0-2

Etoile Taminoise-RUS Assesse B         4-0     Mazy A-Flavion B                 2-3
Celtic Denée Footbal-Etoile Taminoise  2-1     Flavion B-RCS Hastière           1-1
RUS Assesse B-Celtic Denée Football    1-3     RCS Hastière B-Mazy A            3-1
2nd round
RJS Leignon-Etoile Taminoise           4-1
R RC Havelange B-Flavion B             2-4


Liège

Ferodo One League                   
 1  Warnant A                      34  26  2  6  80  85- 52   
 2  Raeren-Eynatten                34  22  5  7  71  76- 48   
 3  UCE Liège A                    34  18  9  7  63  48- 22   
 4  Banneux A                      34  19  4 11  61  59- 41   
 5  Amblève                        34  16  9  9  57  68- 48   
 6  Xhoffraix A                    34  17  5 12  56  47- 39   
 7  Wanze Bas-Oha A                34  17  4 13  55  75- 50   
 8  Fizoise A                      34  15  6 13  51  59- 47   
 9  Ougrée A                       34  14  9 11  51  66- 46   
10  Beaufays A                     34  15  3 16  48  59- 53   
10  Stade Disonais                 34  15  3 16  48  54- 53   
12  Aubel                          34  13  9 12  48  47- 50   
13  Minerois A                     34  13  8 13  47  45- 49   
14  Melen A                        34  14  4 16  46  45- 49   
15  Warsage A                      34   4 11 19  23  31- 65   
16  RC Entente Jamay A             34   3 12 19  21  24- 65   
17  Houtain Milanello A            34   4  8 22  20  39- 90   
18  Union Flémalloise A            34   4  3 27  15  26- 86   

Ergo League A
 1  Braives A                      28  22  0  6  66  88- 42   
 2  FC Liège B                     28  20  3  5  63  99- 42   
 3  ES Geer A                      28  17  6  5  57  65- 35   
 4  Hannut A                       28  15  8  5  53  56- 36   
 5  Oreye A                        28  12  6 10  42  47- 48   
 6  Jehay A                        28  13  2 13  41  51- 46   
 7  Verlaine B                     28  12  4 12  40  49- 40   
 7  Waremme B                      28  12  4 12  40  51- 46   
 9  Momalle A                      28  11  5 12  38  55- 64   
10  Seraing Athletique             28  10  3 15  33  41- 59   
11  Faimes A                       28   8  9 11  33  58- 58   
12  Strée A                        28   9  4 15  31  33- 53   
13  Xhoris A                       28   5  8 15  23  32- 61   
14  Couthuin A                     28   5  4 19  19  36- 71   
15  Templiers Nandrin A            28   2  6 20  12  28- 98   

Playoff:
ES Geer-Hannut             2-0
ES Geer-FC Liège B         1-4

Ergo League B
 1  FC Trooz A                     28  22  3  3  69  98- 23   
 2  Rechain A                      28  20  4  4  64  83- 30   
 3  Entente Blegnytoise A          28  18  4  6  58  67- 27   
 4  Andrimont                      28  17  5  6  56  77- 33   
 5  Fléron A                       28  16  8  4  56  62- 37   
 6  Pontisse A                     28  14  8  6  50  69- 46   
 7  Richelle B                     28  14  2 12  44  57- 51   
 8  Saive A                        28  10  4 14  34  47- 60   
 9  Hermée                         28   9  4 15  31  46- 64   
10  Etoile Verviétoise A           28   8  6 14  30  48- 79   
11  Beaufaix B                     28   9  2 17  29  61- 86   
12  Herve A                        28   6  6 16  24  40- 65   
13  Vivegnis A                     28   7  2 19  23  43- 88   
14  US Liège A                     28   4  6 18  18  26- 75   
15  Cornesse A                     28   3  2 23  11  29- 89   

Playoff:
Entente Blegnytoise A-Andrimont      0-1
Rechain-Andrimont                    1-0

Ergo League C
 1  Weywertz A                     30  21  6  3  69  83- 33   
 2  Malmundaria A                  30  20  6  4  66  81- 31   
 2  Ster Francorchamps A           30  20  6  4  66  76- 31   
 4  FC Eupen A                     30  20  3  7  63  59- 38   
 5  Elsautoise A                   30  16  5  9  53  53- 45   
 6  Stavelot A                     30  14  6 10  48  49- 42   
 7  La Calamine B                  30  13  7 10  46  80- 49   
 8  K. Recht                       30  12  7 11  43  50- 57   
 9  Waimes A                       30  11  9 10  42  44- 39   
10  Sart A                         30  11  8 11  41  50- 42   
11  RAF Franchimontois A           30   8  6 16  30  48- 65   
12  Walhorn                        30   7  6 17  27  36- 73   
13  Hombourg A                     30   6  8 16  26  36- 58   
14  St.Vith                        30   7  4 19  25  43- 70   
15  RFC Welkenraedt A              30   5  5 20  20  43- 87   
16  Trois Ponts                    30   2  2 26   8  24- 95   

Playoff:
1st round                               
Malmundaria-FC Eupen              1-1   
Ster Francorchamps A-Elsautoise   5-0   
2nd round                               
Ster Francorchamps A-Malmundaria  3-2

Final round Ergo League
FC Liège B-Ster Francorchamps     0-1
Rechain-FC Liège B                3-1
Ster Francorchamps-Rechain        2-1

Rel. playoff                      
Couthuin A-US Liège A             1-2   
St. Vith-Couthuin A               3-0
US Liège A-St. Vith               1-0
 
3rd class A
 1  Clavinoise A                   30  23  3  4  72 102- 24   
 2  Huccorgne                      30  21  4  5  67  90- 36   
 3  Limont A                       30  18  7  5  61  89- 48   
 4  Ouffet Warzée                  30  18  5  7  59  76- 49   
 5  Wanze Bas-Oha B                30  16  5  9  53  64- 52   
 6  US Grâce Hollogne A            30  15  5 10  50  77- 55   
 7  RFC Wallonia Thisnes           30  15  4 11  49  60- 45   
 8  Warnant B                      30  13  4 13  43  63- 65   
 9  Fizoise B                      30  12  3 15  39  59- 59   
10  Racour A                       30  10  7 13  37  63- 67   
11  R Fraiture Sports              30   9 10 11  37  45- 63   
12  RFC Huy B                      30   9  6 15  33  63- 64   
13  RSC Haneffe A                  30   8  5 17  29  52- 66   
14  ES Geer B                      30   8  4 18  28  51- 96   
15  Fumal                          30   6  3 21  21  60- 99   
16  Marchin                        30   0  3 27   3  18-144   

Prom. playoff
1st round
Huccorgne-Warnant B               2-0
Limont-Ouffet Warzée              2-1
2nd round
Limont-Huccorgne                  4-2

3rd class B
 1  MCS Liège                      30  22  4  4  70  93- 47   
 2  Oupeye A                       30  20  4  6  64 103- 45   
 3  Tilff                          30  19  4  7  61  85- 53   
 4  Ferrières                      30  16 10  4  58  76- 46   
 5  FC Herstal B                   30  16  2 12  50  89- 73   
 6  Esneux                         30  13  7 10  46  61- 60   
 7  Roclenge-Wonck A               30  13  6 11  45  60- 57   
 8  AS Hermalle A                  30  13  5 12  44  67- 75   
 9  Hognoul                        30  12  4 14  40  63- 58   
10  JSK Crisnée A                  30  11  5 14  38  63- 62   
11  Croatia Wandre A               30  10  4 16  34  38- 64   
12  R DC Cointe Liège B            30   9  6 15  33  59- 65   
13  Union Flémalloise B            30   9  4 17  31  48- 73   
14  Ougrée B                       30   8  3 19  27  61- 84   
15  Anthisnes A                    30   5  5 20  20  43- 77   
15  JS Chênée                      30   5  5 20  20  59-129   

Playoff
1st round
Oupeye-FC Herstal B               4-5
Tilff-Ferrières                   0-0
2nd round                      
Ferrières-FC Herstal B            4-2

3rd class C
 1  URSL Visé B                    30  24  3  3  75  94- 36   
 2  Cercle Sportif Verviuers       30  18  5  7  59  76- 40   
 3  FC Bressoux                    30  17  3 10  54  69- 51   
 4  Olne A                         30  17  2 11  53  67- 55   
 5  Battice A                      30  16  5  9  53  73- 42   
 6  Etoile Dalhem A                30  15  7  8  52  51- 44   
 7  Houtain Milanello B            30  13  4 13  43  50- 60   
 8  FC Entente Pepine A            30  12  7 11  43  64- 54   
 9  Aubel B                        30  12  6 12  42  57- 52   
10  Jupille A                      30  11  6 13  39  54- 51   
11  UCE Liège B                    30   9  7 14  34  48- 56   
12  Elsautoise A                   30  10  3 17  33  43- 66   
13  Saive B                        30   9  4 17  31  53- 81   
14  Charneux                       30   8  7 15  31  28- 51   
15  Minerois B                     30   6  7 17  25  36- 62   
16  Soumagne                       30   4  2 24  14  41-103   

Playoff
1st round
RC Bressoux-Olne                        4-5
Cercle Sportif Verviers-Etoile Dalhem0  1-1
2nd round
Cercle Sportif Verviers-Olne            4-1

3rd class D
 1  R SV Honsfeld                  30  21  4  5  67  82- 41 
 2  Heusy A                        30  19  9  2  66  79- 31 
 3  Emmels                         30  18  5  7  59  69- 38 
 4  RFC Rocherath                  30  18  3  9  57  65- 38 
 5  FC Trois-Frontières A          30  16  9  5  57  62- 41 
 6  Elsenborn                      30  14  6 10  48  59- 49 
 7  Turkania Fayonville            30  14  2 14  44  66- 49 
 8  Butgenbach                     30  12  7 11  43  60- 49 
 9  All.Hautes Fagnes              30   9  7 14  34  45- 64 
10  Bullange                       30   9  6 15  33  51- 61 
10  Goé A                          30   9  6 15  33  52- 63 
12  Lontzen                        30   7  7 16  28  47- 58 
12  Union Limbourg A               30   7  7 16  28  47- 86 
14  Baelen A                       30   6  8 16  26  34- 66 
15  Oudler                         30   6  7 17  25  38- 59 
16  Stavelot B                     30   6  5 19  23  36- 99 

Playoff
1st round
Emmels-RFC Rocherath                0-0
Heusy-FC Trois Frontières           2-3
2nd round
FC Trois Frontières-RFC Rocherath   1-0

3rd round
Ferrières-Cercle Sportif Verviers   2-1 
FC Trois Frontières-Limont          1-1 

Final round
Limont-Ferrières                             3-1
Cercle Sportif Verviers-FC Trois Frontières  4-0

4th class A
 1  Vyle Tharoul                   28  22  4  2  70 128- 39   
 2  Burdinne                       28  18  7  3  61  95- 32   
 3  Patro Othée                    28  18  4  6  58  77- 45   
 4  FC Horion                      28  17  5  6  56  85- 56   
 5  CS Juppelle A                  28  16  3  9  51  78- 50   
 6  Lensois                        28  15  6  7  51  85- 41   
 7  Oleve                          28  15  3 10  48  81- 54   
 8  Modave                         27  13  6  8  45  70- 49   
 9  Wasseiges                      28  10  5 13  35  47- 40   
 9  Académie Football Engis        28  10  5 13  35  90- 92   
11  Vaux Borsel                    28   7  3 18  24  49- 79   
12  Un.Hesbignonne                 27   6  1 20  19  43-123   
13  Rosoux                         28   5  2 21  17  43-101   
14  FC Villers                     28   4  3 21  15  40-140   
15  Merdorp                        28   3  3 22  12  41-111   

Playoff
Patro Othée-CS Juprelle           3-1
Burdinne-Patro Othée              2-4

4th class B   
 1  Harzé                          24  16  7  1  55  96- 31   
 2  Thier à Liège                  24  16  4  4  52  88- 38   
 2  R Fraiture FC                  24  16  4  4  52  88- 49   
 4  Oneutois                       24  14  3  7  45  55- 38   
 5  Ans Montegnée                  24  13  5  6  44  60- 36   
 6  Montagnarde                    24  12  4  8  40  74- 49   
 7  Ellas Herstal                  24  11  4  9  37  63- 51   
 8  Pierreuse                      24  10  5  9  35  60- 58   
 9  Mont                           24   9  1 14  28  58- 74   
10  Grupo Desportivo Poulseur      24   8  1 15  25  68- 82   
11  JSN Alleur                     24   5  1 18  16  40- 79   
12  Remouchamps                    24   4  1 19  13  44- 94   
13  RRC Vottem                     24   1  0 23   3  24-149   
14  Juprelle                       withdrawn
Playoff for 2nd place : Thier à Liège-R Fraiture FC 3-2

Playoff
R Fraiture SC-Ellas Herstal       1-1
Thier à Liège-R Fraiture SC       1-2

4th class C
 1  Vaux Chaudfontaine             24  17  2  5  53  63- 32   
 2  Sart Tilman A                  24  15  6  3  51  67- 31   
 3  Magnée                         24  14  5  5  47  70- 39   
 3  Fexhe Slins-Fragnée            24  14  5  5  47  54- 28   
 5  RFC Queue Du Bois A            24  12  4  8  40  60- 48   
 6  Bolland                        24  10  5  9  35  49- 43   
 7  Jeun. Sportive Liégeoise       24  10  4 10  34  58- 60   
 8  Elan Dalhem                    24  10  3 11  33  59- 64   
 9  Wandruzienne A                 24   9  4 11  31  52- 61   
10  FC Barchon                     24   8  3 13  27  45- 58   
11  Haccourt                       24   5  6 13  21  37- 47   
12  Cheratte                       24   5  2 17  17  36- 75   
13  FC Grivegnée A                 24   2  1 21   7  22- 86   
14  Olympique Romsée               withdrawn

Playoff
Fexhe Slins Fragnée-Magnée        0-0 
Sart Tilman-Fexhe Slins Fragnée   3-0

4th class D
 1  Soiron                         28  24  4  0  76 108- 26   
 2  Lambermont                     28  22  2  4  68 124- 38   
 3  Rechain B                      28  21  3  4  66 106- 33   
 4  Stembertoise                   28  18  3  7  57 117- 63   
 5  RFC Welkenraedt B              28  17  2  9  53  76- 48   
 6  Herve B                        28  16  3  9  51  62- 40   
 7  Cornesse B                     28  13  4 11  43  77- 72   
 8  Olne B                         28  11  2 15  35  68- 71   
 9  Hombourg B                     28  10  2 16  32  55- 73   
10  Banneux B                      28   9  3 16  30  48- 72   
11  Etoile Verviétoise B           28   8  3 17  27  53-100   
12  FC Trois-Frontières B          28   7  4 17  25  48- 93   
13  Battice B                      28   4  8 16  20  44-114   
14  FC Entente Pepine B            28   3  6 19  15  39-100   
15  Baelen B                       28   1  3 24   6  36-118   

Playoff
Rechain B-Stembertoise            1-2
Lambermont-Stembertoise           1-3

4th class E
 1  Templiers Nandrin B            28  21  4  3  67 108- 32   
 2  Faimes B                       28  19  5  4  62  77- 36   
 3  Hannut B                       28  19  3  6  60  86- 49   
 4  Strée B                        28  17  1 10  52  86- 52   
 5  Jehay B                        28  16  3  9  51  77- 42   
 6  RSC Haneffe B                  28  15  6  7  51  84- 59   
 6  Stockay B                      28  15  6  7  51  73- 50   
 8  Oreye B                        28  12  4 12  40  64- 55   
 8  RC Entente Amay B              28  12  4 12  40  64- 65   
10  Limont B                       28  11  4 13  37  70- 70   
11  Momalle B                      28   7  4 17  25  57- 77   
11  Solières B                     28   7  4 17  25  70-103   
13  Couthuin B                     28   5  2 21  17  40-122   
14  Braives B                      28   4  3 21  15  35- 94   
15  Racour B                       28   2  3 23   9  28-113   

Playoff
Hannut B-Strée B                  2-3
Strée B-Faimes B                  3-1

4th class F
 1  FC Trooz B                     24  22  0  2  66 116- 27   
 2  Aywaille B                     24  20  2  2  62 119- 35   
 3  FC Tilleur B                   24  16  1  7  49  71- 42   
 4  US Liège B                     24  15  3  6  48  70- 61   
 5  US Grâce Hollogne B            24  14  3  7  45  94- 46   
 6  Sart Tilman B                  24  13  3  8  42  70- 52   
 7  Clavinoise B                   24  11  2 11  35  80- 72   
 8  JSK Crisnée B                  24   8  3 13  27  55- 60   
 9  JS Chênée B                    24   8  1 15  25  41- 81   
10  Xhoris B                       24   8  0 16  24  55- 88   
11  Anthisnes B                    24   7  1 16  22  43- 68   
12  CS Juprelle B                  24   2  1 21   7  39-128   
13  Montagnarde B                  24   1  2 21   5  28-121   
14  FC Seraing B                   withdrawn

Playoff
Eywaille B-FC Tilleur B           1-4

4th class G
 1  Melen B                        24  22  1  1  67 138- 17   
 2  Fléron B                       24  19  2  3  59 106- 41   
 3  Entente Blegnytoise B          24  17  3  4  54  89- 34   
 4  Warsage B                      24  16  4  4  52  92- 47   
 5  Oupeye B                       24  15  3  6  48  75- 54   
 6  RFC Queue Du Bois B            24  14  1  9  43  78- 55   
 7  Pontisse B                     24   9  3 12  30  68- 86   
 8  Etoile Dalhem B                24   7  1 16  22  47- 73   
 9  Jupille B                      24   5  5 14  20  54- 82   
10  Croatia Wandre B               24   5  2 17  17  63-101   
11  Wandruzienne B                 24   4  2 18  14  44-114   
11  Roclenge-Wonck B               24   4  2 18  14  44-128   
13  AS Herwalle B                  24   4  1 19  13  24- 90   
14  Vivegnis B                     withdrawn
14  FC Grivegnée B                 withdrawn

Playoff
Ent. Blegnytoise B-Warsage B        0-1
Warsage B-Fléron B                  4-1

4th class H
 1  Ster Francorchamps B           26  19  5  2  62  87- 22   
 2  Bellevaux                      26  17  4  5  55  57- 32   
 3  Jalhay                         26  15  7  4  52  62- 29   
 4  Xhoffraix B                    26  16  3  7  51  50- 28   
 5  Spa                            26  15  3  8  48  71- 42   
 6  Sart B                         26  13  7  6  46  74- 46   
 7  Union Limbourg B               26  11  4 11  37  57- 69   
 8  RAF Franchimontois B           26   9  8  9  35  51- 47   
 9  Waimes B                       26  10  4 12  34  53- 46   
10  Weywertz B                     26   8  8 10  32  64- 61   
11  FC Eupen B                     26   6  3 17  21  53- 67   
12  Heusy B                        26   5  3 18  18  37- 73   
13  Goé B                          26   4  0 22  12  35-121   
14  Malmundaria B                  26   3  3 20  12  39-107   

Playoff
Jalhay-Spa               0-1
Spa-Bellevaux            2-1

1st round 
Patro Othée-Spa          2-1
Strée B-Stembertoise     4-8
FC Tilleur B-R Fraiture  0-5
Sart Tilman-Warsage B    3-2

2nd round winners                   2nd round losers
Sart Tilman-R Fraiture   3-1        Strée-Spa               0-5
Patro Othée-Stembertoise 3-1        FC Tilleur B-Warsage B  8-1

3rd round winners                   3rd round losers
R Fraiture-Stembertoise  2-1        Strée-Spa               0-5
Sart Tilman-Patro Othée  1-2        FC Tilleur B-Warsage B  8-1

                                    FC Tilleur B-Spa        3-2
                                    Strée B-Warsage B       ---

Luxembourg

1st class
 1  Meix-dt-Virton A               26  19  3  4  60  66- 19   
 2  Oppagne A                      26  18  3  5  57  52- 27   
 3  Ethe A                         26  14  8  4  50  39- 21   
 4  Libramont                      26  12  4 10  40  45- 40   
 5  Marloie A                      25  11  4 10  37  41- 32    1-0
 6  St. Léger                      26  10  7  9  37  27- 27   
 7  Chaumont                       26   9  9  8  36  33- 36   
 8  La Roche                       26   9  8  9  35  41- 35   
 9  Rossignol                      26  10  3 13  33  30- 33   
10  Champlon A                     26   7  8 11  29  29- 37   
11  Arlon JL A                     26   7  7 12  28  34- 51   
12  Erezée                         25   6  9 10  27  23- 40    0-1
13  Nothomb-Post A                 26   4  5 17  17  33- 67   
14  Wellin A                       26   3  6 17  15  28- 56   
playoff for national finals
1st round
Ethe A-Marloie A         2-1
Oppagne A-Libramont      4-1
2nd round
Oppagne A-Ethe A         2-0

2nd class A                        
 1  Freylange A                    26  21  4  1  67  76- 32    
 2  Messancy A                     26  19  2  5  59  83- 39    
 3  Ethe B                         26  15  7  4  52  59- 34    
 4  Florenville                    26  14  4  8  46  56- 43   
 4  Tontelange                     26  14  4  8  46  56- 43   
 6  Habaysienne                    26  12  7  7  43  51- 39   
 7  Bertrix B                      26  10  8  8  38  62- 47   
 8  St.Mard A                      26  11  4 11  37  47- 56   
 9  Muno                           26  10  2 14  32  48- 64   
10  Waltzing                       26   9  4 13  31  44- 58   
11  Vance                          26   7  4 15  25  50- 58   
12  Aubange                        26   5  3 18  18  36- 70   
13  Arlon JL B                     26   3  3 20  12  33- 77   
14  Fouches                        26   2  4 20  10  30- 71   

2nd class B
 1  St.Hubert A                    26  16  9  1  57  68- 22   
 2  Poupehan                       26  17  4  5  55  60- 27   
 3  Longlier B                     26  16  7  3  55  69- 22   
 4  Libin                          26  15  4  7  49  50- 36   
 5  Bercheux                       26  14  7  5  49  65- 39   
 6  Neuvillers                     26  13  7  6  46  58- 42   
 7  Vaux-Nouville                  26  13  4  9  43  65- 43   
 8  Bastogne                       26  13  3 10  42  62- 47   
 9  Grandvoir                      26  11  3 12  36  45- 49   
10  Bouilloin                      26   8  3 15  27  42- 55   
11  Paliseul                       26   5  6 15  21  31- 70   
12  Ochamps                        26   4  3 19  15  41- 92   
13  Sibret                         26   3  1 22  10  28- 82   
13  Mageret                        26   3  1 22  10  33- 91   

2nd class C
 1  Sart                           26  20  3  3  63  63- 28   
 2  Gouvy A                        26  17  5  4  56  86- 34   
 3  Tenneville                     26  16  7  3  55  51- 28   
 4  Nassonge A                     26  15  2  9  47  68- 50   
 5  Halthier A                     25  12  9  4  45  57- 34   
 6  Melreux-Hotton A               26  13  4  9  43  55- 39   
 7  Aye                            26  11  3 12  36  46- 53   
 8  Compogne                       25   9  4 12  31  39- 44   
 9  Waha-Marche                    26   7  8 11  29  43- 49   
10  Mormont B                      26   7  6 13  27  49- 62   
11  Winaloise                      26   7  5 14  26  58- 79   
12  Lierneux A                     25   6  4 15  22  38- 60   
13  Salm A                         25   3  6 16  15  31- 82   
14  Harre-Manhay                   26   2  4 20  10  32- 74   

prom. playoff 
Messancy-Longlier B              3-2
Gouvy A-Tontelange               1-0
Poupehan-Tenneville              1-1  pen. 4-3

rel. playoff 
Ochamps-Lierneux A               1-4
Auibagne-Ochamps                 3-2
Lierneux A-Aubange                -

3rd class A
 1  Bleid                          26  21  4  1  67  88- 23   
 2  Châtillon                      26  19  4  3  61  99- 36   
 3  Toernich A                     26  18  1  7  55  91- 47   
 4  Messancy B                     26  15  6  5  51  69- 36   
 5  Nothomb-Post B                 26  15  4  7  49  88- 43   
 6  Halanzy                        26  13  3 10  42  72- 61   
 7  Autelbas                       26  13  2 11  41  56- 58   
 8  Martelange                     26  11  3 12  36  63- 57   
 8  Rachecourt                     26  11  3 12  36  70- 79  
10  Meix-le-Tige                   26  10  1 15  31  58- 79  
11  Freylange B                    26   6  2 18  20  35- 69  
12  Mussy                          25   6  0 19  18  32- 99  
13  Sighneux                       26   3  4 19  13  45- 92  
14  Athus                          25   0  1 24   1  18-115  

3rd class B
 1  Jamoigne-Chiny                 24  18  3  3  57  90- 22  
 2  Etalle                         24  17  4  3  55  80- 18  
 3  Villers-dt-Orval               24  17  2  5  53  70- 18  
 4  Gérouville                     24  16  2  6  50 112- 35  
 5  Les Bulles                     23  14  6  3  48  91- 39  
 6  Meix-dt-Virton B               24  12  3  9  39  68- 42  
 7  Ste.Cécile                     24  11  3 10  36  77- 53  
 8  ST.Mard B                      24   9  3 12  30  77- 59  
 9  Tintigny                       24   7  5 12  26  37- 66  
10  Marbehan                       24   6  3 15  21  41- 76  
11  Torgny-Rouvroy                 24   5  1 18  16  44-167  
12  Toernich B                     23   3  2 18  11  33-132  
13  Ste.Marie Semois               24   1  1 22   4  18-111  

3rd class C
 1  Tellin                         26  22  4  0  70  83- 23  
 2  Orgéo                          26  20  1  5  61  88- 35  
 3  Villance                       26  16  8  2  56  83- 27  
 4  Carlsbourg                     26  13  8  5  47  62- 30  
 5  Redu                           26  11  8  7  41  75- 55  
 6  St.Hubert B                    26  10  8  8  38  66- 40  
 7  Warmifontaine                  25  10  2 13  32  49- 51  
 8  Haut-Fays                      25   9  4 12  31  50- 73  
 9  Wellin B                       26   8  7 11  31  43- 51  
10  Corbion                        26   8  6 12  30  52- 70  
11  St.Médard                      25   6  5 14  23  27- 55  
11  Nassogne B                     25   6  5 14  23  36- 69  
13  Bure                           26   5  0 21  15  34- 99  
14  Petitvoir                      26   2  2 22   8  26- 96  

3rd class D
 1  Givry B                        26  19  3  4  60  85- 34  
 2  Vaux-Sus-Sûre                  26  18  5  3  59  82- 27  
 3  Assenois                       26  18  4  4  58  74- 30  
 4  Bras                           26  18  2  6  56  77- 37  
 5  Ste.Ode                        26  16  3  7  51  65- 43  
 6  St.Pierre                      26  15  6  5  51  74- 28  
 7  Witry                          26  12  3 11  39  47- 38  
 8  Bourcy                         26   9  5 12  32  53- 57  
 9  Léglise                        26   9  3 14  30  54- 68  
10  Champlon B                     26   8  5 13  29  64- 71  
11  Ste.Marie-Wideumopnt           26   7  1 18  22  56- 94  
12  Namoussart                     26   5  5 16  20  35- 70  
13  Neufchâteau                    26   3  3 20  12  28- 97  
14  Cobreville                     26   1  0 25   3  20-120  

3rd class E
 1  Amonines                       26  17  7  2  58  83- 28  
 2  Melreux-Hotton B               26  15  7  4  52  68- 42  
 3  Durbuy B                       25  15  6  4  51  66- 27  
 4  Roy                            26  15  3  8  48  80- 43    
 5  Marloie B                      26  12  9  5  45  71- 52    
 6  Petit-Han                      26  12  4 10  40  50- 52    
 7  Oppagne B                      25  12  3 10  39  65- 50    
 8  Rendeux                        26  11  1 14  34  58- 70    
 9  Bourdon                        26   9  5 12  32  61- 63    
 9  Izier                          25   9  5 11  32  47- 60    
11  Chevron                        26   7  6 13  27  52- 68    
12  Odeigne                        26   7  4 15  25  45- 65    
13  Heyd                           25   6  1 18  19  29- 64    
14  Houmart                        26   1  3 22   6  21-112    

3rd class F
 1  Houffalize                     24  21  1  2  64 107- 31    
 2  HaltyhierB                     24  16  2  6  50  66- 40    
 3  Bérisenil                      24  15  5  4  50  71- 31    
 4  Vecmont                        24  14  5  5  47  75- 45    
 5  Gouvy B                        24  12  4  8  40  75- 61    
 6  Tavigny                        24  12  2 10  38  56- 45    
 7  Regné                          24  11  3 10  36  49- 46    
 8  Bonnerue                       24   8  3 13  27  38- 55    
 9  Montleban                      24   7  5 12  26  55- 76    
10  Ortho                          24   4  5 15  17  34- 65    
11  Bouvigny                       24   4  4 16  16  53- 95    
11  Lierneux B                     24   4  4 16  16  24- 82    
13  Salm B                         24   4  3 17  15  33- 74    

prom. playoff 
Châtillon-Villers dt Orval       5-3
Etalle-Toernich A                2-1
Bérismenil-Roy                   2-2  pen. 4-2
Durbuy B-Vecmont                 0-1
Vaux sur Sûre-Villance           1-3
Orgéo-Givry B                    3-2
 

National Finals

National Finals 1st class Voetbal Vlaanderen groups 1  and  2
 
K FC Hoger Op Kalken        xxx 2-1         2-2      2- 1- 1  7  11- 7  (2)
K Herk de Stad FC               xxx 5-1     1-3      1- 0- 3  3  10-12  (4)
K FC Lille                  1-5     xxx 3-3          0- 1- 3  1   7-16  (5)
Hoger Op Veltem             3-2 6-3     xxx          2- 1- 1  7  12-15  (3)
K VC SV Oostkamp                    3-2 7-0 xxx      3- 1- 0  9  15- 5  (1)
                                                                     
K SC Wielsbeke              xxx         3-1 1-1      1- 1- 2  4   5- 6  (4)
VK Liedekerke               2-0 xxx     2-3          1- 0- 3  3   6- 7  (5)
K RC Mechelen               2-1 1-0 xxx              3- 1- 0  7   7- 3  (1) 
KV Eendracht Aalter                 2-2 xxx 3-3      1- 2- 1  5   9-10  (2)
Park FC Houthalen               3-2 0-2     xxx      1- 2- 1  5   7- 8  (3)

placements
K VC SV Oostkamp-K RC Mechelen             3-3  pen.: 3-5
K FC Hoger Op Kalken-KV Eendracht Aalter   2-3
 
National Finals 1st class ACFF

R SD Jette - R FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten                  3-1
R Alliance FC Oppagne - Wéris-RFC Rapid Symphorinois    1-8
RFC Rapid Symphorinois - R CS Condruzien                0-2
RFC Rapid Symphorinois - R FC 1912 Raeren-Eynatten      2-1


2016/17

list of champions.

final tables (1st and 2nd level).

final tables (3rd level).

list of cup finals.

list of super cup finals.

list of topscorers.

all-time table.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Jan Schoenmakers and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Jan Schoenmakers and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 5 Jul 2018

(C) Copyright Jan Schoenmakers, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.