Bosnia-Hercegovina 2018/19


Premijer Liga
Kup
Prva Liga
Druga Liga

Premijer Liga 2018/19

Final Table:

 1.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           33  21  7  5  68-20  70       Champions
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            33  19  8  6  46-22  65  [C]
 3.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 33  13 15  5  37-23  54
 4.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        33  14  8 11  43-32  50
 5.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            33  10 14  9  29-26  44
 6.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        33  12  7 14  36-45  43
 7.NK Čelik (Zenica)                33  11 10 12  30-49  43
 8.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               33  10  8 15  22-31  38
 9.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        33   9 11 13  33-45  38  [P
10.FK Tuzla City                    33   9  9 15  32-44  36  [P]  [*]
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       33   8  9 16  40-48  30       Relegated
12.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 33   5  8 20  23-54  23       Relegated

[*] FK Sloga (Simin Han) were renamed FK Tuzla City

Round 1
[Jul 21]
Krupa             3-1 Čelik             
Mladost           0-0 Zvijezda          
GOŠK              0-1 Željezničar       
Sloboda           0-1 Zrinjski          
[Jul 22]
Radnik            2-1 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Tuzla City        

Round 2
[Jul 28]
Tuzla City        0-0 Radnik            
Krupa             2-2 Široki Brijeg     
Zvijezda          1-1 Sloboda           
[Jul 29]
Sarajevo          4-0 Mladost           
Zrinjski          3-1 GOŠK              
Čelik             1-0 Željezničar       

Round 3
[Aug 4]
Radnik            2-2 Krupa             
Mladost           0-1 Tuzla City        
[Aug 5]
GOŠK              2-2 Zvijezda          
Sloboda           0-1 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     6-0 Čelik             
Željezničar       2-0 Zrinjski          

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Krupa             2-2 Mladost           
Sarajevo          1-1 GOŠK              
Tuzla City        0-1 Sloboda           
[Aug 12]
Zvijezda          1-3 Željezničar       
Čelik             1-0 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Radnik            

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Mladost           0-1 Široki Brijeg     
GOŠK              3-2 Tuzla City        
Radnik            0-0 Čelik             
Sloboda           1-0 Krupa             
Željezničar       2-2 Sarajevo          
[Aug 29]
Zrinjski          5-2 Zvijezda          

Round 6
[Aug 18]
Čelik             2-0 Zvijezda          
Krupa             3-0 GOŠK              
Radnik            3-1 Mladost           
[Aug 19]
Tuzla City        0-2 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          4-2 Zrinjski          
[Aug 20]
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Sloboda           

Round 7
[Aug 25]
Mladost           1-1 Čelik             
Zvijezda          0-4 Sarajevo          
Sloboda           2-0 Radnik            
Zrinjski          1-0 Tuzla City        
[Aug 26]
GOŠK              0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       1-1 Krupa             

Round 8
[Sep 1]
Krupa             1-2 Zrinjski          
Mladost           1-0 Sloboda           
Tuzla City        3-1 Zvijezda          
Radnik            1-0 GOŠK              
Čelik             0-0 Sarajevo          
[Sep 2]
Široki Brijeg     0-3 Željezničar       

Round 9
[Sep 14]
Sloboda           1-0 Čelik             
[Sep 15]
Zvijezda          0-0 Krupa             
Sarajevo          2-0 Tuzla City        
Zrinjski          0-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Sep 16]
GOŠK              1-3 Mladost           
Željezničar       1-0 Radnik            

Round 10
[Sep 22]
Radnik            0-1 Zrinjski          
Krupa             1-4 Sarajevo          
Sloboda           2-0 GOŠK              
[Sep 23]
Mladost           2-2 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Zvijezda          
Čelik             1-1 Tuzla City        

Round 11 [Sep 26]
Tuzla City        2-1 Krupa             
Zvijezda          0-0 Radnik            
GOŠK              0-0 Čelik             
Sarajevo          1-0 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          1-0 Mladost           
Željezničar       0-0 Sloboda           

Round 12
[Sep 29]
Čelik             3-1 Krupa             
Tuzla City        0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Zvijezda          0-2 Mladost           
Zrinjski          2-0 Sloboda           
Sarajevo          2-1 Radnik            
[Sep 0]
Željezničar       1-2 GOŠK              

Round 13
[Oct 5]
Željezničar       3-2 Čelik             
[Oct 6]
Mladost           0-6 Sarajevo          
GOŠK              0-4 Zrinjski          
Radnik            3-1 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           0-3 Zvijezda          
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Krupa             

Round 14
[Oct 20]
Tuzla City        0-1 Mladost           
Zvijezda          1-0 GOŠK              
Zrinjski          0-1 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          1-0 Sloboda           
[Oct 21]
Krupa             0-0 Radnik            
Čelik             1-1 Široki Brijeg     

Round 15
[Oct 27]
Mladost           2-1 Krupa             
Radnik            2-1 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          3-0 Čelik             
Sloboda           1-1 Tuzla City        
[Oct 28]
GOŠK              1-0 Sarajevo          
Željezničar       0-1 Zvijezda          

Round 16
[Nov 3]
Čelik             1-0 Radnik            
Krupa             0-1 Sloboda           
Tuzla City        2-1 GOŠK              
Zvijezda          1-0 Zrinjski          
Sarajevo          2-1 Željezničar       
[Nov 4]
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Mladost           

Round 17
[Nov 10]
Mladost           2-0 Radnik            
Zvijezda          2-0 Čelik             
Zrinjski          2-2 Sarajevo          
[Nov 11]
GOŠK              1-0 Krupa             
Sloboda           0-1 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       2-3 Tuzla City        

Round 18
[Nov 24]
Krupa             2-1 Željezničar       
Tuzla City        1-2 Zrinjski          
Čelik             0-3 Mladost           
[Nov 25]
Radnik            0-1 Sloboda           
Široki Brijeg     1-1 GOŠK              
Sarajevo          3-1 Zvijezda          

Round 19
[Nov 30]
Zrinjski          1-0 Krupa             
[Dec 1]
Zvijezda          1-1 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           2-1 Mladost           
Sarajevo          3-1 Čelik             
[Dec 2]
GOŠK              1-1 Radnik            
Željezničar       2-3 Široki Brijeg     

Round 20
[Feb 23]
Krupa             1-1 Zvijezda          
Mladost           1-0 GOŠK              
Tuzla City        0-3 Sarajevo          
Čelik             2-1 Sloboda           
[Feb 24]
Radnik            1-0 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     1-1 Zrinjski          

Round 21
[Mar 2]
Sarajevo          2-1 Krupa             
Tuzla City        1-1 Čelik             
Zvijezda          1-1 Široki Brijeg     
[Mar 3]
GOŠK              0-0 Sloboda           
Zrinjski          0-0 Radnik            
Željezničar       2-1 Mladost           

Round 22
[Mar 9]
Čelik             3-1 GOŠK              
Krupa             0-2 Tuzla City        
Mladost           0-0 Zrinjski          
Radnik            1-0 Zvijezda          
Sloboda           0-0 Željezničar       
[Mar 10]
Široki Brijeg     0-3 Sarajevo          

Round 23
[Mar 16]
Mladost           0-3 Radnik            
Sloboda           0-1 Čelik             
[Mar 17]
Sarajevo          0-0 Krupa             
Zrinjski          1-0 GOŠK              
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Tuzla City        
Željezničar       1-0 Zvijezda          

Round 24
[Mar 30]
Krupa             2-2 Radnik            
Tuzla City        1-1 Sloboda           
Zvijezda          1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Sarajevo          0-1 Zrinjski          
[Mar 31]
GOŠK              1-1 Željezničar       
Čelik             1-0 Mladost           

Round 25
[Apr 6]
Mladost           0-2 Tuzla City        
Radnik            0-0 Čelik             
Sloboda           2-1 Zvijezda          
Željezničar       0-3 Sarajevo          
[Apr 7]
Zrinjski          2-0 Krupa             
Široki Brijeg     1-0 GOŠK              

Round 26
[Apr 13]	
Zvijezda          2-1 Mladost           
Krupa             5-2 Čelik             
Tuzla City        1-1 Radnik            
Zrinjski          1-0 Željezničar       
[Apr 14]
GOŠK              3-2 Sloboda           
Sarajevo          0-0 Široki Brijeg     

Round 27 [Apr 20]
Sloboda           2-1 Sarajevo          
Čelik             1-1 Tuzla City        
Mladost           3-1 GOŠK              
Radnik            1-1 Zvijezda          
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Zrinjski          
Željezničar       3-0 Krupa             

Round 28 [Apr 24]
Krupa             1-0 Tuzla City        
Sarajevo          2-0 Mladost           
Zvijezda          4-0 Čelik             
GOŠK              1-2 Radnik            
Zrinjski          1-0 Sloboda           
Željezničar       0-0 Široki Brijeg     

Round 29
[Apr 27]
Čelik             1-0 GOŠK              
Mladost           2-2 Zrinjski          
Radnik            0-0 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Krupa             
Sloboda           0-0 Željezničar       
[Apr 29]
Tuzla City        1-3 Zvijezda          

Round 30
[May 3]
Sarajevo          5-0 Čelik             
[May 4]
Krupa             2-0 Zvijezda          
Zrinjski          1-1 Radnik            
Široki Brijeg     4-0 Sloboda           
[May 5]
GOŠK              0-3 Tuzla City        
Željezničar       3-1 Mladost           

Round 31 [May 11]
Čelik             0-1 Zrinjski          
Mladost           1-0 Široki Brijeg     
Tuzla City        1-0 Sarajevo          
Zvijezda          2-1 GOŠK              
Radnik            0-1 Željezničar       
Sloboda           1-2 Krupa             

Round 32 [May 18]
Krupa             4-0 GOŠK              
Sarajevo          4-0 Zvijezda          
Zrinjski          5-1 Tuzla City        
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Radnik            
Sloboda           0-1 Mladost           
Željezničar       1-2 Čelik             

Round 33 [May 25]
Čelik             1-1 Široki Brijeg     
Mladost           3-1 Krupa             
Tuzla City        0-3 Željezničar       
Zvijezda          0-0 Zrinjski          
GOŠK              0-2 Sarajevo          
Radnik            1-0 Sloboda           

Final Table:

 1.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           33  21  7  5  68-20  70       Champions
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            33  19  8  6  46-22  65  [C]
 3.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 33  13 15  5  37-23  54
 4.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        33  14  8 11  43-32  50
 5.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            33  10 14  9  29-26  44
 6.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        33  12  7 14  36-45  43
 7.NK Čelik (Zenica)                33  11 10 12  30-49  43
 8.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               33  10  8 15  22-31  38
 9.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        33   9 11 13  33-45  38  [P]
10.FK Tuzla City                    33   9  9 15  32-44  36  [P]  [*]
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       33   8  9 16  40-48  30       Relegated
12.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 33   5  8 20  23-54  23       Relegated

[*] FK Sloga (Simin Han) were renamed FK Tuzla City

Cup Tournaments 2018/19

BiH Kup 

BiH Kup

NB: no extra time played.

NB: Sloga Doboj withdrew before draw Round 1

Round 1 [Sep 19]
Igman Konjic      0-2 Rudar Prijedor    
Kozara Gradiška   1-4 Radnik            
Velež             0-1 Sarajevo          
Moševac           1-1 Rudar Kakanj      [3-4 pen]
Tuzla City        0-0 Zrinjski          [2-4 pen]
Čelik             1-2 Krupa             
Zvijezda 09       1-0 Mladost (DK)      
Alfa Modriča      1-3 Borac             
Metalleghe Jajce  0-1 Sloboda Tuzla     
Sloga (GC)        4-0 Slavija           
Pobjeda Tešanjka  1-3 Zvijezda Gr.      
TOŠK              3-0 Goražde           
Bosna Visoko      1-2 GOŠK              
Mladost Kikači    3-2 Leotar            
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Željezničar       
Klis (BP)         bye

1/8 Finals [Oct 3]
Rudar Prijedor    2-2 Klis (BP)         [2-3 pen]
TOŠK              4-0 GOŠK              
Rudar Kakanj      0-0 Sarajevo          [2-4 pen]
Zvijezda Gr.      2-0 Zvijezda 09       
Mladost Kikači    2-2 Sloga (GC)        [6-7 pen]
Borac             0-0 Radnik            [5-4 pen]
Zrinjski          1-1 Krupa             [4-2 pen]
Sloboda Tuzla     0-0 Široki Brijeg     [4-5 pen]

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Feb 27]
Zvijezda Gr.      0-2 TOŠK              
Sarajevo          1-0 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     2-1 Borac             
[Mar 5]
Sloga (GC)        1-1 Klis (BP)         

Second Legs [Mar 13]
TOŠK              4-1 Zvijezda Gr.      
Zrinjski          0-1 Sarajevo          
Borac             0-1 Široki Brijeg     
Klis (BP)         2-2 Sloga (GC)        

Semifinals

First Legs [Apr 3]
Sloga (GC)        1-4 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     2-0 TOŠK              

Second Legs [Apr 10]
Sarajevo          5-0 Sloga (GC)        
TOŠK              0-1 Široki Brijeg     

Final

First Leg [May 8]
Sarajevo          2-0 Široki Brijeg     

Second Leg [May 15]
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Sarajevo          


Prva Liga

Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga RS 

Prva Liga FBiH

Final Table:

 1.FK Velež (Mostar)                30  24  4  2  78-18  76       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Olimpic (Sarajevo)            30  21  6  3  58-18  69
 3.NK Tošk (Tešanj)                 30  13  6 11  46-43  45
 4.FK Goražde                       30  13  5 12  48-36  44  [P]
 5.NK Zvijezda (Gradačac)           30  13  5 12  44-43  44
 6.HNK Orašje                       30  12  8 10  37-36  44
 7.FK Rudar (Kakanj)                30  13  4 13  51-49  43
 8.NK Jedinstvo (Bihać)             30  13  4 13  31-41  43
 9.NK Metalleghe B.S.I. (Jajce)     30  12  6 12  39-38  42
10.NK Bratstvo (Gračanica)          30  13  3 14  36-37  42
11.HNK Čapljina                     30  13  3 14  39-51  42
12.NK Slaven (Živinice)             30  13  2 15  41-41  41
-----------------------------------------------------------
13.FK Igman (Konjic)                30  11  7 12  30-27  40
14.NK Vitez (Vitez)                 30   9  7 14  28-41  34  [R]  Relegated
15.NK Novi Travnik                  30   4  7 19  20-55  19  [P]  Relegated
16.NK Bosna (Visoko)                30   3  3 24  16-68  12       Relegated

NB: as one of the third level champions (Klis (Buturović Polje)) were not promoted,
    FK Igman (Konjic) remain at the second level

Prva Liga RS

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            22  17  4  1  36- 6  55  [R]  Promotion Group
 2.OFK Sloga (Gornje Crnjelovo)     22  14  4  4  36-16  46  [P]  Promotion Group
 3.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              22  11  6  5  23-16  39       Promotion Group
 4.FK Željezničar ST (Banja Luka)   22  10  3  9  38-28  33       Promotion Group
 5.FK Kozara (Gradiška)             22   8  5  9  23-25  29       Promotion Group
 6.FK Podrinje (Janja)              22   8  5  9  25-30  29       Promotion Group
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.FK Tekstilac (Derventa)          22   6  7  9  15-23  25       Relegation Group
 8.FK Alfa Modriča                  22   5  9  8  19-27  24  [P]  Relegation Group
 9.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    22   6  6 10  22-34  24       Relegation Group
10.FK Drina (Zvornik)               22   5  7 10  21-28  22       Relegation Group
11.FK Sutjeska (Foča)               22   5  5 12  23-29  20       Relegation Group
12.FK Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)       22   4  5 13  15-34  17       Relegation Group

Promotion Group

Final Table:

 1.FK Borac (Banja Luka)            32  25  5  2  60-14  80  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.OFK Sloga (Gornje Crnjelovo)     32  18  6  8  51-27  60  [P]
 3.FK Željezničar ST (Banja Luka)   32  16  3 13  55-42  51
 4.FK Rudar (Prijedor)              32  13  8 11  29-27  47
 5.FK Kozara (Gradiška)             32  12  9 11  36-40  45
 6.FK Podrinje (Janja)              32   9  6 17  30-51  33

Relegation Group

Final Table:

 7.FK Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo)    32  11  9 12  39-44  42
 8.FK Alfa Modriča                  32  10 12 10  27-32  42  [P]
 8.FK Tekstilac (Derventa)          32   9 12 11  22-27  39
10.FK Drina (Zvornik)               32   9 10 13  34-36  37
-----------------------------------------------------------
11.FK Sutjeska (Foča)               32   9  7 16  37-41  34       Relegated
12.FK Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad)       32   4  7 21  19-58  19       Relegated


Druga Liga

Druga Liga FBiH | Druga Liga RS 

Druga Liga FBiH

Druga Liga FBiH Jug | Druga Liga FBiH Sjever | Druga Liga FBiH Zapad | Druga Liga FBiH Centar

Druga Liga FBiH Jug

Final Table:

 1.FK Klis (Buturović Polje)        26  21  3  2  71-15  66
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.HŠK Posušje (Posušje)            26  21  2  3  73-28  65
 3.HNK Tomislav (Tomislavgrad)      26  15  3  8  59-29  48
 4.HNK Neum                         26  15  2  9  53-38  47
 5.HNK Rama (Rama)                  26  13  6  7  62-40  45
 6.HNK Brotnjo (Čitluk)             26  11  7  8  37-42  40
 7.HNK Sloga (Gji. Vakuf-Uskoplje)  26  11  5 10  43-35  38
 8.FK Bjelopoljac                   26   9  7 10  49-44  34  [P]
 9.NK Kamešnica (Podhum (Livno))    26   6  7 13  27-44  25
10.NK Troglav 1918 (Livno)          26   8  5 13  42-50  23       [-6]
11.HNK Stolac                       26   6  4 16  40-81  22
12.HNK Grude (Grude)                26   5  6 15  29-46  21
13.HNK Branitelj (Mostar)           26   4  6 16  32-68  18
14.FK Turbina (Jablanica)           26   4  3 19  25-82  15

NB: FK Klis (Buturović Polje) were not promoted for unknown reasons

Druga Liga FBiH Sjever

Final Table:

 1.FK Budućnost (Banovići)          30  19  5  6  53-21  62       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.OFK Gradina (Srebrenik)          30  16  5  9  52-35  53
 3.FK Seona (Seone)                 30  15  1 14  53-47  46
 4.NK Mladost (Malešići)            30  14  3 13  54-46  45
 5.NK Svatovac (Poljice)            30  14  3 13  52-46  45
 6.NK Čelić (Celić)                 30  13  6 11  45-40  45  [P]
 7.NK Dinamo (Donja Mahala)         30  13  6 11  51-52  45
 8.FK Radnički (Lukavac)            30  12  6 12  49-45  42
 9.FK Bosna (Mionica)               30  13  3 14  54-53  42
10.FK Bosna (Kalesija)              30  12  5 13  61-49  41
11.FK Priluk (Priluk)               30  13  2 15  55-52  41
12.NK Prokosovići (Prokosovići)     30  12  4 14  42-51  40
13.FK Lokomotiva (Mirčina)          30  12  4 14  46-61  40
14.FK Sloga (Tojšići)               30  12  4 14  40-56  40
15.NK Mramor (Mramor)               30  11  2 17  36-61  35
16.NK Odžak 102 (Odžak)             30   7  5 18  42-70  26  [P]

Druga Liga FBiH Zapad

Final Table:

 1.NK Travnik (Travnik)             24  16  6  2  61-16  54  [R]  Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Vitez (Vitez)                 24  15  3  6  57-23  48
 3.NK Iskra (Bugojno)               24  13  2  9  47-29  41  [R]
 4.NK Vlašić (Turbe)                24  11  6  7  51-25  39  [P]
 5.FK Krajina (Cazin)               24  11  5  8  31-25  38
 6.NK Kiseljak (Kiseljak)           24  10  3 11  42-29  33
 7.NK Podgrmeč (Sanski Most)        24  10  2 12  30-58  32
 8.FK Rudar (Han Bila)              24   8  7  9  36-38  31
 9.NK Brekovica 78 (Brekovica)      24   8  5 11  37-38  29
10.NK Busovača (Busovača)           24   9  2 13  32-44  29
11.NK Krajišnik (Velika Kladuša)    24   9  2 13  29-46  29
12.NK Sloga (Bosanska Otoka)        24   8  3 13  23-55  27
13.NK Bratstvo (Bosanska Krupa)     24   4  2 18  13-63  11       [-3]
 -.NK Borac Izačić                  withdrew or excluded

Druga Liga FBiH Centar

Final Table:

 1.FK Radnik (Hadžići)              28  20  4  4  84-24  64       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.NK Borac (Jelah)                 28  18  4  6  84-40  58
 3.NK Vis Simm-Bau (Kosova)         28  15  8  5  63-38  53  [P]
 4.NK Žepče (Žepče)                 28  16  3  9  66-43  51
 5.NK Moševac                       28  14  8  6  64-37  50
 6.NK Pobjeda (Tešanjka)            28  12  4 12  46-46  40
 7.NK Krivaja (Zavidovići)          28  12  3 13  48-55  39
 8.NK Ilijaš (Ilijaš)               28  12  2 14  65-64  38
 9.NK Usora (Žabljak)               28   9  7 12  50-56  34
10.NK Azot (Vitkovići)              28   8  9 11  36-34  33
11.FK Bosna Union (Sarajevo)        28  11  3 14  38-41  33  [-3]
12.NK Natron (Maglaj)               28   8  7 13  42-61  31
13.FK Famos (Hrasnica)              28   8  6 16  42-73  30
14.NK Sašk 1910 Napredak (Sarajevo) 28   6  7 15  44-65  25  [P]
15.NK Jedinstvo (Ljubinići)         28   4  1 23  33-128 13

Druga Liga RS

Druga Liga RS Zapad | Druga Liga RS Istok

Druga Liga RS Zapad

Final Table:

 1.FK Jedinstvo (Žeravica)          30  22  5  3  95-25  71       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Borac (Šamac)                 30  20  2  8  77-33  62
 3.FK Mladost (Donja Slatina)       30  16  5  9  59-39  53
 4.FK Ljubić (Prnjavor)             30  16  4 10  71-42  52
 5.FK Dubrave (Gradiška)            30  15  5 10  42-31  50
 6.SDFK Sloga (Doboj)               30  14  6 10  56-37  48  [R]
 7.FK Karanovac (Karanovac)         30  15  2 13  67-47  41  [P]  [-6]
 8.FK Omarska (Omarska)             30  13  2 15  71-58  41
 9.FK Proleter (Teslić)             30  11  8 11  60-53  41
10.FK Sloga (Srbac)                 30  11  8 11  49-49  41
11.FK Sloboda (Novi Grad)           30  12  4 14  50-64  40
12.FK Laktaši (Laktaši)             30  10  9 11  51-52  39
13.FK Sloga (Trn)                   30  12  4 14  59-60  37       [-3]
14.FK Vranjak                       30  10  6 14  40-62  36
15.OFK Polet 1926 (Brod)            30   5  1 24  31-112 16  [P]
16.FK Ozren (Petrovo)               30   0  5 25  30-144  2       [-3]

Druga Liga RS Istok

Final Table:

 1.FK Jedinstvo (Brčko)             28  25  2  1  67- 9  77       Promoted
-----------------------------------------------------------
 2.FK Leotar (Trebinje)             28  24  0  4  74-15  72
 3.OFK Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac)      28  15  2 11  48-33  47
 4.FK Velež (Nevesinje)             28  13  4 11  38-30  43
 5.FK Drina HE (Višegrad)           28  12  4 12  46-39  40
 6.FK Budućnost (Pilica)            28  11  7 10  32-30  40
 7.FK Mladost (Gacko)               28  11  5 12  42-50  38
 8.UFK Ilićka 01 (Brčko)            28  11  3 14  46-53  36
 9.FK Proleter (Dvorovi)            28  10  5 13  40-51  35
10.FK Jedinstvo (Brodac)            28  10  4 14  35-43  34
11.FK Mladost (Rogatica)            28  11  1 16  38-62  34
12.FK Famos (Istočna Ilidža)        28   9  3 16  39-43  30
13.FK Stakorina (Čajniče)           28   8  5 15  31-57  29
14.FK Bratstvo (Bratunac)           28   7  4 17  37-62  25  [P]
15.FK Guber (Srebrenica)            28   7  3 18  24-60  21       [-3]
 -.FK Sloga United (Bijeljina)      withdrew or excluded



2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 27 Jun 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.