Bosnia-Hercegovina 2018/19


Premijer Liga

Premijer Liga 2017/18

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           13   9  3  1  32- 9  30
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            13   9  1  3  22-11  28  [C]
 3.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        13   7  4  2  21-11  25
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 13   5  6  2  14- 6  21
 5.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               13   5  3  5   8- 9  18
 6.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            13   4  5  4  12-11  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.NK Čelik (Zenica)                13   4  5  4  12-16  17
 8.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        13   3  4  6  12-22  13
 9.FK Tuzla City                    13   3  3  7  10-16  12  [P]  [*]
10.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       13   2  5  6  17-22  11
11.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 13   2  4  7  10-23  10
12.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        13   1  5  7  10-24   8  [P]

[*] FK Sloga (Simin Han) were renamed FK Tuzla City

Round 1
[Jul 21]
Krupa             3-1 Čelik             
Mladost           0-0 Zvijezda          
GOŠK              0-1 Željezničar       
Sloboda           0-1 Zrinjski          
[Jul 22]
Radnik            2-1 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     1-0 Tuzla City        

Round 2
[Jul 28]
Tuzla City        0-0 Radnik            
Krupa             2-2 Široki Brijeg     
Zvijezda          1-1 Sloboda           
[Jul 29]
Sarajevo          4-0 Mladost           
Zrinjski          3-1 GOŠK              
Čelik             1-0 Željezničar       

Round 3
[Aug 4]
Radnik            2-2 Krupa             
Mladost           0-1 Tuzla City        
[Aug 5]
GOŠK              2-2 Zvijezda          
Sloboda           0-1 Sarajevo          
Široki Brijeg     6-0 Čelik             
Željezničar       2-0 Zrinjski          

Round 4
[Aug 11]
Krupa             2-2 Mladost           
Sarajevo          1-1 GOŠK              
Tuzla City        0-1 Sloboda           
[Aug 12]
Zvijezda          1-3 Željezničar       
Čelik             1-0 Zrinjski          
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Radnik            

Round 5
[Aug 15]
Mladost           0-1 Široki Brijeg     
GOŠK              3-2 Tuzla City        
Radnik            0-0 Čelik             
Sloboda           1-0 Krupa             
Željezničar       2-2 Sarajevo          
[Aug 29]
Zrinjski          5-2 Zvijezda          

Round 6
[Aug 18]
Čelik             2-0 Zvijezda          
Krupa             3-0 GOŠK              
Radnik            3-1 Mladost           
[Aug 19]
Tuzla City        0-2 Željezničar       
Sarajevo          4-2 Zrinjski          
[Aug 20]
Široki Brijeg     0-0 Sloboda           

Round 7
[Aug 25]
Mladost           1-1 Čelik             
Zvijezda          0-4 Sarajevo          
Sloboda           2-0 Radnik            
Zrinjski          1-0 Tuzla City        
[Aug 26]
GOŠK              0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Željezničar       1-1 Krupa             

Round 8
[Sep 1]
Krupa             1-2 Zrinjski          
Mladost           1-0 Sloboda           
Tuzla City        3-1 Zvijezda          
Radnik            1-0 GOŠK              
Čelik             0-0 Sarajevo          
[Sep 2]
Široki Brijeg     0-3 Željezničar       

Round 9
[Sep 14]
Sloboda           1-0 Čelik             
[Sep 15]
Zvijezda          0-0 Krupa             
Sarajevo          2-0 Tuzla City        
Zrinjski          0-0 Široki Brijeg     
[Sep 16]
GOŠK              1-3 Mladost           
Željezničar       1-0 Radnik            

Round 10
[Sep 22]
Radnik            0-1 Zrinjski          
Krupa             1-4 Sarajevo          
Sloboda           2-0 GOŠK              
[Sep 23]
Mladost           2-2 Željezničar       
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Zvijezda          
Čelik             1-1 Tuzla City        

Round 11 [Sep 26]
Tuzla City        2-1 Krupa             
Zvijezda          0-0 Radnik            
GOŠK              0-0 Čelik             
Sarajevo          1-0 Široki Brijeg     
Zrinjski          1-0 Mladost           
Željezničar       0-0 Sloboda           

Round 12
[Sep 29]
Čelik             3-1 Krupa             
Tuzla City        0-0 Široki Brijeg     
Zvijezda          0-2 Mladost           
Zrinjski          2-0 Sloboda           
Sarajevo          2-1 Radnik            
[Sep 0]
Željezničar       1-2 GOŠK              

Round 13
[Oct 5]
Željezničar       3-2 Čelik             
[Oct 6]
Mladost           0-6 Sarajevo          
GOŠK              0-4 Zrinjski          
Radnik            3-1 Tuzla City        
Sloboda           0-3 Zvijezda          
Široki Brijeg     2-0 Krupa             

Table:

 1.FK Sarajevo (Sarajevo)           13   9  3  1  32- 9  30
 2.HŠK Zrinjski (Mostar)            13   9  1  3  22-11  28  [C]
 3.FK Željezničar (Sarajevo)        13   7  4  2  21-11  25
 4.NK Široki Brijeg (Široki Brijeg) 13   5  6  2  14- 6  21
 5.FK Sloboda (Tuzla)               13   5  3  5   8- 9  18
 6.FK Radnik (Bijeljina)            13   4  5  4  12-11  17
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.NK Čelik (Zenica)                13   4  5  4  12-16  17
 8.FK Mladost (Doboj Kakanj)        13   3  4  6  12-22  13
 9.FK Tuzla City                    13   3  3  7  10-16  12  [P]  [*]
10.FK Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu)       13   2  5  6  17-22  11
11.NK GOŠK (Gabela)                 13   2  4  7  10-23  10
12.FK Zvijezda 09 (Stanišić)        13   1  5  7  10-24   8  [P]

[*] FK Sloga (Simin Han) were renamed FK Tuzla City

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.