Estonia 2014


Premium liiga 2014

Premium liiga 2014

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         30  21  7  2  75-26  70
 2.Tallinna FC Levadia       30  21  6  3  89-13  69
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            30  20  6  4  72-14  66
 4.JK Sillamäe Kalev         30  19  4  7  92-31  61
 5.Tallinna FC Infonet       30  14  9  7  64-39  51
 6.Paide linnameeskond       30   7  7 16  34-60  28
 7.Narva JK Trans            30   6  9 15  32-59  27
 8.Tartu JK Tammeka          30   5  7 18  33-74  22
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.JK Tallinna Kalev         30   3  3 24  19-122 12
----------------------------------------------------
10.Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv        30   2  6 22  28-100 12

Round 1
[Mar 1]
Tallinna Levadia      0-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-3 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Kalev        0-6 Sillamäe Kalev        
Kalju Nõmme           awd Infonet               [awarded 0-0 win to Infonet;
[May 31]                                         originally 1-0, Kalju fielded
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Narva Trans            a suspended player]

Round 2 [Mar 8]
Infonet               3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Tallinna Levadia      2-2 Sillamäe Kalev        
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       0-2 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Flora        5-0 Paide linnameeskond   
Narva Trans           1-1 Tallinna Kalev        

Round 3
[Mar 14]
Tallinna Flora        3-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Mar 15]
Sillamäe Kalev        3-1 Infonet               
Tallinna Kalev        0-8 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   0-6 Kalju Nõmme           
Narva Trans           5-0 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       

Round 4
[Mar 21]
Infonet               1-1 Paide linnameeskond   
[Mar 22]
Tallinna Levadia      2-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       0-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Sillamäe Kalev        1-1 Narva Trans           
Kalju Nõmme           1-1 Tallinna Flora        

Round 5
[Mar 28]
Tallinna Flora        2-3 Infonet               
[Mar 29]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-3 Sillamäe Kalev        
Tallinna Kalev        1-6 Tartu Tammeka         
Kalju Nõmme           0-0 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   0-0 Narva Trans           

Round 6
[Apr 4]
Tallinna Kalev        1-1 Paide linnameeskond   
[Apr 5]
Infonet               2-0 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Tallinna Flora        
Sillamäe Kalev        5-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Narva Trans           0-4 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 7
[Apr 11]
Tallinna Levadia      3-0 Infonet               
[Apr 12]
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Narva Trans           
Kalju Nõmme           2-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   0-3 Sillamäe Kalev        
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       

Round 8
[Apr 18]
Tartu Tammeka         2-4 Paide linnameeskond   
Narva Trans           1-1 Infonet               
[Apr 19]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       0-4 Tallinna Levadia      
Sillamäe Kalev        0-3 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Kalev        1-4 Tallinna Flora        

Round 9
[Apr 25]
Infonet               6-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Apr 26]
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Flora        1-1 Sillamäe Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   3-0 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
[Apr 28]
Kalju Nõmme           6-0 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 10
[May 2]
Tallinna Kalev        1-3 Infonet               
Tartu Tammeka         0-2 Kalju Nõmme           
[May 3]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-2 Paide linnameeskond   
Sillamäe Kalev        1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Narva Trans           0-0 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 11
[May 9]
Infonet               4-0 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Levadia      6-0 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Tallinna Flora        5-1 Tallinna Kalev        
[May 10]
Kalju Nõmme           1-0 Sillamäe Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   0-4 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 12
[May 12]
Infonet               0-4 Tallinna Levadia      
[May 13]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       2-2 Tartu Tammeka         
Sillamäe Kalev        3-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Kalju Nõmme           
Narva Trans           0-1 Tallinna Flora        

Round 13
[May 19]
Kalju Nõmme           2-1 Narva Trans           
[May 20]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-1 Infonet               
Tallinna Flora        0-0 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   6-2 Tallinna Kalev        
Tartu Tammeka         0-6 Sillamäe Kalev        

Round 14
[May 23]
Infonet               2-3 Tallinna Flora        
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Kalju Nõmme           
[May 24]
Sillamäe Kalev        6-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Tallinna Kalev        1-1 Tartu Tammeka         
Narva Trans           1-0 Paide linnameeskond   

Round 15
[Jun 7]
Narva Trans           1-4 Sillamäe Kalev        
[Jun 9]
Tallinna Kalev        2-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
[Jun 10]
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Kalju Nõmme           
Paide linnameeskond   0-1 Infonet               
Tartu Tammeka         0-7 Tallinna Levadia      

Round 16
[Jun 14]
Infonet               3-3 Sillamäe Kalev        
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       0-2 Narva Trans           
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Kalju Nõmme           3-0 Paide linnameeskond   
[Jun 15]
Tallinna Levadia      9-0 Tallinna Kalev        

Round 17 [Jun 21]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-3 Kalju Nõmme           
Sillamäe Kalev        0-2 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Kalev        3-1 Narva Trans           
Paide linnameeskond   1-5 Tallinna Flora        
Tartu Tammeka         0-4 Infonet               

Round 18
[Jul 5]
Paide linnameeskond   0-2 Tallinna Levadia      
[Jul 6]
Tallinna Flora        3-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
[Jul 7] 
Infonet               0-0 Kalju Nõmme           
Sillamäe Kalev        6-1 Tallinna Kalev        
Narva Trans           1-2 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 19
[Jul 11]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       0-0 Paide linnameeskond   
[Jul 12]
Tallinna Levadia      7-0 Narva Trans           
[Jul 13]
Infonet               5-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Jul 14]
Tallinna Flora        1-0 Sillamäe Kalev        
Kalju Nõmme           3-0 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 20
[Jul 18]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-5 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Kalev        0-2 Tallinna Flora        
Narva Trans           0-3 Infonet               
[Jul 19]
Tartu Tammeka         0-4 Paide linnameeskond   
[Jul 21]
Sillamäe Kalev        2-3 Kalju Nõmme           

Round 21
[Jul 25]
Tallinna Levadia      2-3 Infonet               
Tartu Tammeka         3-3 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
[Jul 26]
Tallinna Flora        6-0 Narva Trans           
[Jul 28]
Kalju Nõmme           5-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Paide linnameeskond   2-3 Sillamäe Kalev        

Round 22
[Aug 1]
Infonet              10-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Sillamäe Kalev        1-0 Tartu Tammeka         
[Aug 2]
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Paide linnameeskond   
Narva Trans           0-0 Kalju Nõmme           
[Aug 4]
Tallinna Levadia      1-1 Tallinna Flora        

Round 23
[Aug 8]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-2 Sillamäe Kalev        
Tallinna Flora        2-2 Infonet               
Tartu Tammeka         2-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Aug 9]
Kalju Nõmme           0-1 Tallinna Levadia      
Paide linnameeskond   1-1 Narva Trans           

Round 24
[Aug 15]
Tallinna Levadia      1-0 Tartu Tammeka         
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       1-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Aug 16]
Infonet               0-0 Paide linnameeskond   
Sillamäe Kalev        7-1 Narva Trans           
Kalju Nõmme           1-0 Tallinna Flora        

Round 25
[Aug 18]
Tallinna Kalev        0-7 Tallinna Levadia      
[Aug 19]
Sillamäe Kalev        3-0 Infonet               
Paide linnameeskond   1-1 Kalju Nõmme           
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Tallinna Flora        
Narva Trans           2-2 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       

Round 26
[Aug 22]
Infonet               3-2 Tartu Tammeka         
Kalju Nõmme           5-1 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
[Aug 23]
Tallinna Levadia      0-3 Sillamäe Kalev        
Tallinna Flora        3-0 Paide linnameeskond   
Narva Trans           4-1 Tallinna Kalev        

Round 27
[Aug 29]
Kalju Nõmme           1-1 Infonet               
[Aug 30]
Tallinna Levadia      4-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       2-5 Tallinna Flora        
Sillamäe Kalev        8-0 Tallinna Kalev        
Tartu Tammeka         2-1 Narva Trans           

Round 28
[Sep 12]
Paide linnameeskond   0-3 Tallinna Levadia      
[Sep 13]
Infonet               1-3 Kalju Nõmme           
Tallinna Flora        6-2 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Tallinna Kalev        1-8 Sillamäe Kalev        
Narva Trans           2-1 Tartu Tammeka         

Round 29 [Sep 16]
Sillamäe Kalev        0-1 Tallinna Levadia      
Tallinna Kalev        0-3 Narva Trans           
Kalju Nõmme           9-0 Jõhvi Lokomotiv       
Paide linnameeskond   1-2 Tallinna Flora        
Tartu Tammeka         1-1 Infonet               

Round 30
[Sep 19]
Infonet               0-2 Sillamäe Kalev        
Tallinna Levadia      5-0 Tallinna Kalev        
[Sep 20]
Jõhvi Lokomotiv       3-2 Narva Trans           
Kalju Nõmme           3-1 Paide linnameeskond   
Tartu Tammeka         2-4 Tallinna Flora        

Table:

 1.Tallinna FC Flora         30  21  7  2  75-26  70
 2.Tallinna FC Levadia       30  21  6  3  89-13  69
 3.Nõmme Kalju FC            30  20  6  4  72-14  66
 4.JK Sillamäe Kalev         30  19  4  7  92-31  61
 5.Tallinna FC Infonet       30  14  9  7  64-39  51
 6.Paide linnameeskond       30   7  7 16  34-60  28
 7.Narva JK Trans            30   6  9 15  32-59  27
 8.Tartu JK Tammeka          30   5  7 18  33-74  22
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.JK Tallinna Kalev         30   3  3 24  19-122 12
----------------------------------------------------
10.Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv        30   2  6 22  28-100 12



2013.

list of champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup winners.

list of topscorers.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 26 Sep 2014

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2014
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.