Greece 2019/20


Super League
Kupello
Super League 2
Football League

Super League

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      26  20  6  0  53- 9  66                            Championship Playoff
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       26  18  5  3  50-23  59  [C]                       Championship Playoff
 3.AEK (Athinai)           26  15  6  5  42-22  51                            Championship Playoff
 4.Panathinaïkos           26  12  8  6  35-23  44                            Championship Playoff
 5.OFI Heraklion           26  10  4 12  35-35  34       [2  1 1 0  4- 2  4]  Championship Playoff
 6.Aris Thessaloniki       26   8 10  8  38-32  34       [2  0 1 1  2- 4  1]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Atromitos Athinon       26   9  5 12  31-36  32                            Relegation Playoff
 8.AE Larissas             26   7  9 10  28-33  30       [4  2 1 1  8- 3  7]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Xanthi                  26   8  6 12  21-32  30       [4  2 0 2  4-10  6]  Relegation Playoff
10.Asteras Tripolis        26   8  6 12  33-37  30       [4  1 1 2  7- 6  4]  Relegation Playoff
11.Volos NFC               26   7  6 13  23-42  27  [P]  [2  1 0 1  1- 1  3]  Relegation Playoff
12.PAS Lamia               26   5 12  9  19-33  27       [2  1 0 1  1- 1  3]  Relegation Playoff
13.Panaitolikos Agriniou   26   3  8 15  20-42  17                            Relegation Playoff
14.Neos Panionios Athinai  26   4  5 17  16-45  11  [-6]                      Relegation Playoff

NB: Panionios 6 points deducted;
    second tie-breaker (after head-to-head results) is goals scored

Round 1
[Aug 24]
Lamia               1-1 Panathinaïkos       
Aris                1-1 OFI                 
Olympiakos          1-0 Asteras             
[Aug 25]
Atromitos           1-1 Larissa             
Panionios           1-2 Volos               
PAOK                2-1 Panaitolikos        
AEK                 1-2 Xanthi              

Round 2
[Aug 31]
Panaitolikos        1-2 Xanthi              
Panathinaïkos       1-3 OFI                 
Volos               1-0 Aris                
[Sep 1]
PAOK                2-1 Panionios           
Larissa             0-1 Olympiakos          
Lamia               2-2 Atromitos           
Asteras             2-3 AEK                 

Round 3
[Sep 14]
Atromitos           2-3 PAOK                
OFI                 3-1 Panaitolikos        
Olympiakos          5-0 Volos               
[Sep 15]
Xanthi              2-1 Asteras             
AEK                 2-0 Lamia               
Panionios           1-0 Larissa             
Aris                4-0 Panathinaïkos       

Round 4
[Sep 21]
Volos               1-0 OFI                 
Asteras             2-1 Atromitos           
Panaitolikos        0-1 AEK                 
[Sep 22]
Larissa             3-0 Xanthi              
PAOK                2-2 Aris                
Lamia               1-1 Panionios           
Panathinaïkos       1-1 Olympiakos          

Round 5
[Sep 28]
Aris                2-3 Larissa             
Atromitos           2-0 Panaitolikos        
Olympiakos          2-0 Lamia               
[Sep 29]
OFI                 3-1 Asteras             
Xanthi              3-1 Volos               
Panionios           0-1 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 2-2 PAOK                

Round 6
[Oct 5]
Panathinaïkos       0-1 Xanthi              
Larissa             0-0 AEK                 
[Oct 6]
Volos               2-3 Atromitos           
Asteras             1-2 PAOK                
OFI                 4-1 Panionios           
Aris                1-2 Olympiakos          
[Oct 7]
Lamia               0-0 Panaitolikos        

Round 7
[Oct 19]
Olympiakos          2-1 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        2-2 Larissa             
[Oct 20]
Panionios           0-1 Asteras             
Xanthi              0-1 Aris                
PAOK                3-0 Lamia               
AEK                 3-2 Volos               
Atromitos           0-1 Panathinaïkos       

Round 8
[Oct 26]
OFI                 2-0 Xanthi              
Volos               0-2 PAOK                
[Oct 27]
Panathinaïkos       1-2 Larissa             
Atromitos           4-0 Panionios           
Aris                2-0 Panaitolikos        
Olympiakos          2-0 AEK                 
[Oct 28]
Asteras             4-1 Lamia               

Round 9
[Nov 2]
Panionios           1-1 Aris                
Xanthi              0-0 Olympiakos          
[Nov 3]
Larissa             3-2 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        1-1 Asteras             
AEK                 3-2 Atromitos           
PAOK                2-2 Panathinaïkos       
[Nov 4]
Lamia               1-0 Volos               

Round 10
[Nov 9]
Volos               3-2 Panaitolikos        
OFI                 0-1 PAOK                
[Nov 10]
Aris                2-1 Asteras             
Xanthi              1-2 Panionios           
Olympiakos          2-0 Atromitos           
Panathinaïkos       3-2 AEK                 
[Nov 11]
Larissa             0-3 Lamia               

Round 11
[Nov 23]
Panionios           1-1 Olympiakos          
Lamia               1-0 Xanthi              
[Nov 24]
Atromitos           2-1 OFI                 
Asteras             0-0 Volos               
PAOK                1-0 Larissa             
AEK                 1-1 Aris                
Panaitolikos        0-0 Panathinaïkos       

Round 12
[Nov 30]
Panionios           3-0 Panaitolikos        
Larissa             2-1 Volos               
OFI                 1-0 AEK                 
[Dec 1]
Panathinaïkos       1-0 Asteras             
Xanthi              1-0 Atromitos           
Aris                1-1 Lamia               
Olympiakos          1-1 PAOK                

Round 13
[Dec 7]
PAOK                2-0 Xanthi              
AEK                 5-0 Panionios           
Panaitolikos        0-3 Olympiakos          
[Dec 8]
Lamia               2-1 OFI                 
Asteras             1-1 Larissa             
Volos               1-1 Panathinaïkos       
Atromitos           2-2 Aris                

Halfway Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      13   9  4  0  23- 5  31
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       13   9  4  0  25-12  31  [C]
 3.AEK (Athinai)           13   6  3  4  23-17  21
 4.OFI Heraklion           13   6  1  6  22-16  19
 5.AE Larissas             13   5  4  4  17-16  19
 6.Xanthi                  13   6  1  6  12-15  19
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 
 7.Aris Thessaloniki       13   4  6  3  20-15  18
 8.PAS Lamia               13   4  5  4  13-17  17
 9.Panathinaïkos           13   4  5  4  13-17  17
10.Atromitos Athinon       13   4  3  6  21-20  15
11.Volos NFC               13   4  2  7  14-23  14  [P]
12.Asteras Tripolis        13   3  3  7  15-18  12
13.Neos Panionios Athinai  13   3  3  7  12-23   6  [-6]
14.Panaitolikos Agriniou   13   0  4  9   8-24   4

NB: Panionios 6 points deducted

Round 14
[Dec 14]
OFI                 3-1 Aris                
Panathinaïkos       2-0 Lamia               
Xanthi              0-1 AEK                 
[Dec 15]
Larissa             1-2 Atromitos           
Volos               2-1 Panionios           
Panaitolikos        0-3 PAOK                
Asteras             0-5 Olympiakos          

Round 15
[Dec 18]
Xanthi              0-0 Panaitolikos        
OFI                 1-1 Panathinaïkos       
Olympiakos          4-1 Larissa             
AEK                 2-1 Asteras             
Atromitos           1-1 Lamia               
[Dec 19]
Aris                4-0 Volos               
Panionios           0-2 PAOK                

Round 16
[Dec 21]
Asteras             5-0 Xanthi              
Lamia               0-0 AEK                 
[Dec 22]
Larissa             2-0 Panionios           
Panaitolikos        2-0 OFI                 
Volos               0-0 Olympiakos          
Panathinaïkos       0-0 Aris                
[Dec 23]
PAOK                5-1 Atromitos           

Round 17
[Jan 4]
OFI                 1-2 Volos               
Aris                4-2 PAOK                
Atromitos           2-1 Asteras             
[Jan 5]
AEK                 3-1 Panaitolikos        
Xanthi              2-1 Larissa             
Panionios           0-1 Lamia               
Olympiakos          1-0 Panathinaïkos       

Round 18
[Jan 11]
Volos               1-3 Xanthi              
Larissa             0-0 Aris                
Panaitolikos        0-1 Atromitos           
[Jan 12]
Asteras             2-0 OFI                 
Lamia               0-4 Olympiakos          
Panathinaïkos       3-0 Panionios           
PAOK                1-0 AEK                 

Round 19
[Jan 18]
Panionios           1-2 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        1-1 Lamia               
[Jan 19]
Xanthi              0-1 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 3-0 Larissa             
Atromitos           0-0 Volos               
PAOK                3-1 Asteras             
Olympiakos          4-2 Aris                

Round 20
[Jan 22]
Larissa             2-2 Panaitolikos        
OFI                 0-1 Olympiakos          
Volos               1-3 AEK                 
Panathinaïkos       3-0 Atromitos           
[Jan 23]
Asteras             2-0 Panionios           
Lamia               0-1 PAOK                
Aris                1-0 Xanthi              

Round 21
[Jan 25]
Larissa             0-2 Panathinaïkos       
[Jan 26]
Panionios           1-0 Atromitos           
Xanthi              2-2 OFI                 
Panaitolikos        2-0 Aris                
AEK                 0-0 Olympiakos          
[Jan 27]
PAOK                1-0 Volos               
Lamia               1-1 Asteras             

Round 22
[Feb 1] 
OFI                 0-0 Larissa             
Volos               1-0 Lamia               
Olympiakos          3-1 Xanthi              
[Feb 2] 
Aris                2-0 Panionios           
Asteras             2-1 Panaitolikos        
Atromitos           0-1 AEK                 
Panathinaïkos       2-0 PAOK                

Round 23 
[Feb 8] 
Panionios           0-0 Xanthi              
Lamia               0-0 Larissa             
[Feb 9] 
Asteras             1-1 Aris                
Atromitos           0-1 Olympiakos          
PAOK                4-0 OFI                 
AEK                 1-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Feb 10] 
Panaitolikos        1-1 Volos               

Round 24
[Feb 15]
Larissa             1-2 PAOK                
Olympiakos          4-0 Panionios           
[Feb 16]
Panathinaïkos       3-1 Panaitolikos        
Volos               0-1 Asteras             
Xanthi              0-0 Lamia               
Aris                0-1 AEK                 
[Feb 17]
OFI                 1-0 Atromitos           

Round 25
[Feb 22]
Asteras             1-1 Panathinaïkos       
Lamia               2-2 Aris                
[Feb 23]
Panaitolikos        1-0 Panionios           
Atromitos           1-0 Xanthi              
Volos               0-0 Larissa             
AEK                 3-0 OFI                 
PAOK                0-1 Olympiakos          

Round 26 [Mar 1]
Larissa             3-0 Asteras             
Aris                1-2 Atromitos           
OFI                 3-0 Lamia               
Olympiakos          2-0 Panaitolikos        
Panathinaïkos       4-1 Volos               
Panionios           1-1 AEK                 
Xanthi              1-1 PAOK                

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      26  20  6  0  53- 9  66                            Championship Playoff
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       26  18  5  3  50-23  59  [C]                       Championship Playoff
 3.AEK (Athinai)           26  15  6  5  42-22  51                            Championship Playoff
 4.Panathinaïkos           26  12  8  6  35-23  44                            Championship Playoff
 5.OFI Heraklion           26  10  4 12  35-35  34       [2  1 1 0  4- 2  4]  Championship Playoff
 6.Aris Thessaloniki       26   8 10  8  38-32  34       [2  0 1 1  2- 4  1]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Atromitos Athinon       26   9  5 12  31-36  32                            Relegation Playoff
 8.AE Larissas             26   7  9 10  28-33  30       [4  2 1 1  8- 3  7]  Relegation Playoff
 9.Xanthi                  26   8  6 12  21-32  30       [4  2 0 2  4-10  6]  Relegation Playoff
10.Asteras Tripolis        26   8  6 12  33-37  30       [4  1 1 2  7- 6  4]  Relegation Playoff
11.Volos NFC               26   7  6 13  23-42  27  [P]  [2  1 0 1  1- 1  3]  Relegation Playoff
12.PAS Lamia               26   5 12  9  19-33  27       [2  1 0 1  1- 1  3]  Relegation Playoff
13.Panaitolikos Agriniou   26   3  8 15  20-42  17                            Relegation Playoff
14.Neos Panionios Athinai  26   4  5 17  16-45  11  [-6]                      Relegation Playoff

NB: Panionios 6 points deducted;
    second tie-breaker (after head-to-head results) is goals scored

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      36  28  7  1  74-16  91        Champions
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       36  21 10  5  58-29  73  [C]
 3.AEK (Athinai)           36  20  9  7  59-32  69
 4.Panathinaïkos           36  15 13  8  43-32  58
 5.Aris Thessaloniki       36  10 12 14  48-51  42
 6.OFI Heraklion           36  10  6 20  43-56  36

NB: PAOK had a deduction of 7 points (after being found guilty of multi-ownership
    (cf. Xanthi)) revoked

Round 27
[Jun 6]
Aris                3-1 OFI                 
[Jun 7]
PAOK                0-1 Olympiakos          
AEK                 1-1 Panathinaïkos       

Round 28
[Jun 13]
Panathinaïkos       0-0 PAOK                
[Jun 14]
OFI                 0-2 AEK                 
Olympiakos          3-1 Aris                

Round 29
[Jun 20]
PAOK                3-1 OFI                 
AEK                 2-2 Aris                
[Jun 21]
Olympiakos          3-0 Panathinaïkos       

Round 30
[Jun 27]
OFI                 0-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Jun 28]
Aris                0-2 PAOK                
AEK                 1-2 Olympiakos          

Round 31 [Jul 1]
Panathinaïkos       2-0 Aris                
PAOK                0-2 AEK                 
Olympiakos          2-1 OFI                 

Round 32
[Jul 4]
OFI                 2-2 PAOK                
[Jul 5]
Aris                1-4 AEK                 
Panathinaïkos       0-0 Olympiakos          

Round 33 [Jul 8]
Aris                2-4 Olympiakos          
PAOK                0-0 Panathinaïkos       
AEK                 2-0 OFI                 

Round 34
[Jul 11]
OFI                 0-1 Aris                
[Jul 12]
Panathinaïkos       1-3 AEK                 
Olympiakos          0-1 PAOK                

Round 35 [Jul 15]
Aris                0-1 Panathinaïkos       
OFI                 1-3 Olympiakos          
AEK                 0-0 PAOK                

Round 36 [Jul 19]
Olympiakos          3-0 AEK                 
Panathinaïkos       3-2 OFI                 
PAOK                0-0 Aris                

Final Table:

 1.Olympiakos Piraeus      36  28  7  1  74-16  91        Champions
 2.PAOK Thessaloniki       36  21 10  5  58-29  73  [C]
 3.AEK (Athinai)           36  20  9  7  59-32  69
 4.Panathinaïkos           36  15 13  8  43-32  58
 5.Aris Thessaloniki       36  10 12 14  48-51  42
 6.OFI Heraklion           36  10  6 20  43-56  36

NB: PAOK had a deduction of 7 points (after being found guilty of multi-ownership
    (cf. Xanthi)) revoked

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 7.Asteras Tripolis        33  11 10 12  44-42  43
 8.Atromitos Athinon       33  11  9 13  41-43  42
 9.AE Larissas             33   8 12 13  32-42  36
10.PAS Lamia               33   6 17 10  23-36  35
11.Volos NFC               33   8  7 18  27-54  31  [P]
12.Panaitolikos Agriniou   33   6 11 16  30-48  29
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Xanthi                  33   9  9 15  25-38  24  [-12] Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
14.Neos Panionios Athinai  33   7  8 18  20-48  23  [-6]  Relegated

NB: Xanthi 12 points deducted after being found guilty of multi-ownership (cf. PAOK)

Round 27
[Jun 6]
Panionios           1-0 Volos               
[Jun 7]
Larissa             1-2 Asteras             
[Jun 8]
Lamia               2-0 Panaitolikos        
[Jun 24]
Xanthi              1-0 Atromitos           

Round 28
[Jun 13]
Volos               1-0 Xanthi              
Atromitos           1-1 Lamia               
[Jun 15]
Asteras             0-0 Panionios           
Panaitolikos        3-0 Larissa             

Round 29
[Jun 21]
Asteras             1-1 Atromitos           
Xanthi              1-1 Panaitolikos        
[Jun 22]
Larissa             3-1 Volos               
Lamia               0-1 Panionios           

Round 30
[Jun 27]
Panionios           2-1 Xanthi              
[Jun 28]
Panaitolikos        1-1 Asteras             
[Jun 29]
Volos               0-0 Lamia               
Atromitos           3-0 Larissa             

Round 31
[Jul 4]
Asteras             4-0 Volos               
[Jul 6]	
Larissa             0-0 Panionios           
Lamia               0-0 Xanthi              
Atromitos           2-2 Panaitolikos        

Round 32 [Jul 11]
Lamia               0-0 Larissa             
Panionios           0-2 Panaitolikos        
Volos               2-3 Atromitos           
Xanthi              1-2 Asteras             

Round 33 [Jul 18]
Larissa             0-0 Xanthi              
Asteras             1-1 Lamia               
Atromitos           0-0 Panionios           
Panaitolikos        1-0 Volos               

Final Table:

 7.Asteras Tripolis        33  11 10 12  44-42  43
 8.Atromitos Athinon       33  11  9 13  41-43  42
 9.AE Larissas             33   8 12 13  32-42  36
10.PAS Lamia               33   6 17 10  23-36  35
11.Volos NFC               33   8  7 18  27-54  31  [P]
12.Panaitolikos Agriniou   33   6 11 16  30-48  29
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.Xanthi                  33   9  9 15  25-38  24  [-12] Relegation Playoff
--------------------------------------------------
14.Neos Panionios Athinai  33   7  8 18  20-48  23  [-6]  Relegated

NB: Xanthi 12 points deducted after being found guilty of multi-ownership (cf. PAOK)


Kupello

Round 4
[Sep 24]
Trikala             1-0 Doxa Dramas         
Ionikos (Nikaia)    1-2 Panahaïki           
Veria               3-0 Levadiakos          
[Sep 25]
Kalamata            0-0 Karaïskakis Artas   [4-3 pen]
Kavala              2-0 Chania Kissamikos   
Aigaleo             0-2 Ergotelis           
[Sep 26]
Panthiraïkos        1-2 Platanias           
[Oct 2]
Ialysos             1-0 Kerkyra             
Aetos Orfanou       0-1 Apollon Larissas    
En. Panaspr.-Doxas  0-2 Giannina            
[Oct 92]
Olympiakos Volou    1-0 Apollon Pontou      
[Oct 23]
Aiolikos            1-0 Apollon Smyrnis     
Panserraïkos        bye

Round 5

First Legs
[Oct 29]
Apollon Larissas    2-1 Xanthi              
Panserraïkos        1-1 Volos               
Giannina            1-0 Veria               
[Oct 30]
Kalamata            3-0 Larissa             
Olympiakos Volou    0-3 Panionios           
Kavala              2-0 OFI                 
Panahaïki           1-3 Panathinaïkos       
[Oct 31]
Ialysos             0-4 Panaitolikos        
Platanias           0-1 Asteras Tripolis    
Aiolikos            0-3 Lamia               
Trikala             3-2 Ergotelis           

Second Legs
[Dec 3]
Panaitolikos        5-1 Ialysos             
Ergotelis           0-1 Trikala             
[Dec 4]
Xanthi              3-0 Apollon Larissas    
Veria               1-2 Giannina            
Larissa             1-0 Kalamata            
Panionios           3-0 Olympiakos Volou    
OFI                 4-0 Kavala              
Asteras Tripolis    3-2 Platanias           [aet]
[Dec 5]
Volos               1-1 Panserraïkos        [aet, 4-2 pen]
Panathinaïkos       2-0 Panahaïki           
Lamia               3-0 Aiolikos            

NB: AEK, Aris Thessaloniki, Atromitos, Olympiakos and PAOK bye to 1/8 Finals

1/8 Finals

First Legs
[Jan 7]
Volos               0-3 Atromitos           
OFI                 0-3 PAOK                
[Jan 8]
Xanthi              0-1 Aris Thessaloniki   
Kalamata            0-2 Olympiakos          
Panaitolikos        0-0 Panionios           
Giannina            1-0 Panathinaïkos       
[Jan 9]
Trikala             0-1 Lamia               
[Jan 16]
Asteras Tripolis    1-1 AEK                 

Second Legs
[Jan 14]
Atromitos           0-2 Volos               
Aris Thessaloniki   2-1 Xanthi              
[Jan 15]
PAOK                4-1 OFI                 
Olympiakos          4-1 Kalamata            
Panionios           1-1 Panaitolikos        [aet]
Panathinaïkos       3-1 Giannina            
Lamia               1-1 Trikala             
[Jan 30]
AEK                 2-0 Asteras Tripolis    

Quarterfinals

First Legs
[Feb 4]
Lamia               0-0 Olympiakos          
[Feb 5]
PAOK                2-0 Panathinaïkos       
Panaitolikos        1-1 AEK                 
[Feb 6]
Aris Thessaloniki   0-0 Atromitos           

Second Legs
[Feb 12]
Olympiakos          3-2 Lamia               
Panathinaïkos       0-1 PAOK                
[Feb 13]
Atromitos           0-1 Aris Thessaloniki   
[Feb 19]
AEK                 4-0 Panaitolikos        

Semifinals

First Legs [Mar 4]
PAOK                3-2 Olympiakos          
AEK                 2-1 Aris Thessaloniki   

Second Legs [Jun 24]
Olympiakos          2-0 PAOK                
Aris Thessaloniki   2-2 AEK                 

Final [tba]
AEK                  -  Olympiakos          

Super League 2

Table at abandonment:

 1.PAS Giannina            20  15  4  1  44-11  49  [R]        Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 2.Apollon Smyrnis         20  13  3  4  36-13  42  [R]        Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 3.AO Chania Kissamikos    20  11  5  4  32-10  38
 4.Levadiakos              20  11  5  4  27-15  38  [R]
 5.AE Karaïskakis Artas    20   9  4  7  32-29 31
 6.Apollon Larissas        20   9  3  8  27-25  30
 7.Ergotelis Heraklion     20   9  2  9  31-33  29
 8.Panahaïki 1891 (Patras) 20   8  4  8  34-19  28
 9.AO Platanias (Chania)   20   8  2 10  26-32  26
10.Doxa Dramas             20   6  6  8  25-25  24
--------------------------------------------------
11.Kerkyra AO              20   1  0 19   6-52   0  [-3]       Relegated
12.Apollon Pontou          20   1  0 19   5-61  -3  [-6]       Relegated

Football League

Table at abandonment:

 1.Trikala                 23  13  7  3  28-14  46  [R]        Promoted
 2.AO Ionikos (Nikaia)     23  11  7  5  26-13  40             Promoted
 3.GS Diagoras (Rhodos)    23  10  8  5  27-15  38             Promoted
 4.Niki Volou              23  10  7  6  27-20  37             Promoted
 5.OF Ierapetra            23  10  7  6  23-19  37             Promoted
 6.AO Kavala               23   9  9  5  23-12  36             Promoted
--------------------------------------------------
 7.PAS Veria               23   9  8  6  27-19  35  
 8.Olympiakos Volou        23   8  7  8  28-32  31
 9.AO Aigaleo              23   7  6 10  14-22  27
10.AS Thesprotos           23   7  3 13  26-33  24
11.GAS Ialysos             23   6  6 11  17-28  24
12.Panaspropyrgiakou-Doxas 23   5  8 10  21-33  20  [-3]
13.PO Triglia              23   5  5 13  17-33  20
14.Kalamata                23   5  4 14  17-28  19 


2018/19.

list of champions.

list of final tables (before 1959).

list of final tables (since 1959).

list of 2nd level champions.

list of 2nd level final tables.

list of 3rd level champions.

list of 3rd level final tables.

list of 4th level champions.

list of cup winners.

list of super cup finals.

list of amateur cup finals.

list of topscorers.

list of mergers and name changes.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 30 Jul 2020

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019/20
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.