Serbia 2020/21


Superliga

Superliga

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)      7   7  0  0  21- 3  21  [C]
 2.Spartak (Subotica)           7   5  1  1  19- 6  16
 3.Partizan (Beograd)           7   5  0  2  21- 7  15
 4.Radnički (Niš)               7   5  0  2  11- 7  15
 5.Mladost (Lučani)             7   5  0  2  10- 8  15
 6.Čukarički (Beograd)          7   4  2  1  15- 6  14
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)         7   4  2  1  15- 9  14
 8.Javor (Ivanjica)             7   4  0  3  13-13  12
 9.Voždovac (Beograd)           7   3  1  3  12-10  10
10.Proleter (Novi Sad)          7   2  3  2   6- 5   9
11.Inđija (Inđija)              7   3  0  4   6-13   9
12.TSC (Bačka Topola)           7   2  2  3  14-16   8
13.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)   7   2  2  3   7-15   8  [P]
14.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)      7   1  3  3   8-12   6  [P]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)        7   1  2  4   6-10   5  [P]
16.Mačva (Šabac)                7   1  2  4   3-11   5
17.Zlatibor (Čajetina)          7   1  2  4   5-17   5  [P]
18.Radnik (Surdulica)           7   1  1  5   7-12   4
19.Napredak (Kruševac)          7   1  1  5   5-13   4
20.Rad (Beograd)                7   1  0  6   5-16   3

Round 1
[Jul 31]
Spartak S       3-0 Zlatibor        
TSC             2-2 Vojvodina       
Mladost L       2-1 Javor           
[Aug 1]
Napredak K      1-3 Partizan        
Radnički N      3-0 Metalac         
Proleter NS     2-0 Rad             
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Novi Pazar      
Mačva           1-0 Bačka           
Čukarički       3-0 Inđija          
Voždovac        1-3 Radnik S        

Round 2 [Aug 5]
Novi Pazar      3-2 Partizan        
Inđija          0-1 Voždovac        
Metalac         2-1 Mačva           
Radnik S        2-3 Mladost L       
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Radnički N      
Javor           3-0 Napredak K      
Bačka           1-3 Spartak S       
Rad             1-3 TSC             
Zlatibor        0-2 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       2-2 Čukarički       

Round 3 [Aug 9]
Mačva           0-3 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost L       2-0 Inđija          
Spartak S       4-1 Metalac         
Napredak K      2-1 Radnik S        
Radnički N      2-1 Novi Pazar      
TSC             5-1 Zlatibor        
Čukarički       3-0 Rad             
Proleter NS     1-1 Bačka           
Voždovac        1-3 Vojvodina       
Partizan        4-0 Javor           

Round 4
[Aug 14]
Crvena zvezda   3-2 Spartak S       
[Aug 15]
Inđija          1-0 Napredak K      
Novi Pazar      2-3 Javor           
Radnik S        0-2 Partizan        
Radnički N      1-0 Mačva           
Zlatibor        1-5 Čukarički       
[Aug 16]
Bačka           1-1 TSC             
Metalac         1-1 Proleter NS     
Rad             1-3 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       3-0 Mladost L       

Round 5
[Aug 21]
Proleter NS     0-1 Crvena zvezda   
TSC             2-3 Metalac         
[Aug 22]
Čukarički       1-0 Bačka           
Spartak S       2-0 Radnički N      
Javor           2-1 Radnik S        
Partizan        5-0 Inđija          
[Aug 23]
Napredak K      0-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-1 Novi Pazar      
Mladost L       1-0 Rad             
Voždovac        1-1 Zlatibor        

Round 6
[Aug 28]
Inđija          3-2 Javor           
Metalac         0-0 Čukarički       
[Aug 29]
Rad             3-1 Napredak K      
Novi Pazar      0-0 Radnik S        
Bačka           2-1 Voždovac        
Radnički N      2-0 Proleter NS     
Zlatibor        1-0 Mladost L       
[Aug 30]
Vojvodina       3-2 Partizan        
Mačva           0-4 Spartak S       
Crvena zvezda   5-0 TSC             

Round 7
[Sep 11]
Čukarički       1-3 Crvena zvezda   
[Sep 12]
Radnik S        0-2 Inđija          
Spartak S       1-1 Novi Pazar      
Voždovac        4-0 Metalac         
TSC             1-3 Radnički N      
Partizan        3-0 Rad             
[Sep 13]
Mladost L       2-1 Bačka           
Proleter NS     0-0 Mačva           
Javor           2-1 Vojvodina       
Napredak K      1-1 Zlatibor        

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)      7   7  0  0  21- 3  21  [C]
 2.Spartak (Subotica)           7   5  1  1  19- 6  16
 3.Partizan (Beograd)           7   5  0  2  21- 7  15
 4.Radnički (Niš)               7   5  0  2  11- 7  15
 5.Mladost (Lučani)             7   5  0  2  10- 8  15
 6.Čukarički (Beograd)          7   4  2  1  15- 6  14
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)         7   4  2  1  15- 9  14
 8.Javor (Ivanjica)             7   4  0  3  13-13  12
 9.Voždovac (Beograd)           7   3  1  3  12-10  10
10.Proleter (Novi Sad)          7   2  3  2   6- 5   9
11.Inđija (Inđija)              7   3  0  4   6-13   9
12.TSC (Bačka Topola)           7   2  2  3  14-16   8
13.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)   7   2  2  3   7-15   8  [P]
14.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)      7   1  3  3   8-12   6  [P]
------------------------------------------------------
15.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)        7   1  2  4   6-10   5  [P]
16.Mačva (Šabac)                7   1  2  4   3-11   5
17.Zlatibor (Čajetina)          7   1  2  4   5-17   5  [P]
18.Radnik (Surdulica)           7   1  1  5   7-12   4
19.Napredak (Kruševac)          7   1  1  5   5-13   4
20.Rad (Beograd)                7   1  0  6   5-16   3


2019/20.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 17 Sep 2020

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2020
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.