Austria 2019/20


ÖFB Cup

ÖFB Cup

Round 1
[Jul 19]
FC Mauerwerk Wien               1-2 FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf
FC Gleisdorf 09                 4-0 ASV Draßburg
ATSV Wolfsberg                  4-1 ASK Elektra Wien
Union Gurten                    1-0 FC Zell/See
SK Treibach                     1-2 WSG Swarovski Tirol Wattens
FC Kitzbühel                    0-7 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Langenegg                    1-4 SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Hall                         1-5 FC Juniors Oberösterreich
ASK Ebreichsdorf                2-1 SV Lafnitz                      [aet]
SV Seekirchen                   1-4 SKU Amstetten
USK Anif                        1-4 SK Sturm Graz
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha            0-4 SV Ried
TuS Bad Gleichenberg            2-3 SK Vorwärts Steyr
Wiener Sport-Club               2-6 FC Dornbirn
SC/ESV Parndorf 1919            1-7 FC Red Bull Salzburg
[Jul 20]
SC Neusiedl/See 1919            1-6 GAK 1902 Graz
SV Leobendorf                   0-5 FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Kufstein                     1-6 SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Wolfurt                      0-3 FAC Wien
ATSV Stadl Paura                0-5 SC Austria Lustenau
SAK Klagenfurt                  0-9 Wolfsberger AC
SC Pinkafeld                   0-10 SV Mattersburg
Sportunion Vöcklamarkt          2-6 LASK Linz
USV Weindorf St. Anna/Aigen     1-0 SC Kalsdorf
WSC Hertha Wels                 1-0 VfB Hohenems
Union Edelweiß Linz             0-5 FC Admira Wacker Mödling
SC Wiener Viktoria              2-2 TSV Hartberg                    [aet, 5-3 pen]
SV Gloggnitz                    1-2 SKN St. Pölten
FC Traiskirchen                 1-5 SV Horn
SV ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf           0-9 FK Austria Wien
[Jul 21]
SV Union Allerheiligen          1-9 SK Rapid Wien
SC Schwaz                       1-3 Kapfenberger SV 1919 
 
Round 2 [Sep 24,25]
WSG Swarovski Tirol Wattens      -  FK Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten                   -  SV Mattersburg
SK Austria Klagenfurt            -  SK Sturm Graz
SK Vorwärts Steyr                -  SV Ried
SC Austria Lustenau              -  FAC Wien
ATSV Wolfsberg                   -  Wolfsberger AC
GAK 1902 Graz                    -  FC Wacker Innsbruck
USV Weindorf St. Anna/Aigen      -  FC Dornbirn
ASK Ebreichsdorf                 -  FC Admira Wacker Mödling
Union Gurten                     -  SV Horn
SC Wiener Viktoria               -  LASK Linz
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf/G.        -  Kapfenberger SV 1919
FC Gleisdorf 09                  -  FC Juniors Oberösterreich
WSC Hertha Wels                  -  SC Rheindorf Altach
SKU Amstetten                    -  FC Blau-Weiß Linz                
SK Rapid Wien                    -  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 

2018/19.

list of final tables.

list of champions.

list of cup finals.

list of super cup finals.

list of foundation dates.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Hans Schöggl and Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 21 Aug 2019

(C) Copyright Hans Schöggl, Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2019
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.