Serbia 2017/18


Superliga

Jelen Superliga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     28  23  4  1  67-12  73       Championship Playoff
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          28  18  7  3  52-22  61  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.Radnički (Niš)              28  14  7  7  44-36  49       Championship Playoff
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         28  13  8  7  39-25  47       Championship Playoff
 5.Spartak (Subotica)          28  13  7  8  51-34  46       Championship Playoff
 6.Voždovac (Beograd)          28  12  7  9  40-29  43       Championship Playoff
 7.Napredak (Kruševac)         28  12  6 10  45-40  42       Championship Playoff
 8.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        28  11  7 10  30-27  40
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mladost (Lučani)            28   9  8 11  33-37  35
10.Zemun (Zemun)               28   9  7 12  28-34  34  [P]
11.Radnik (Surdulica)          28   9  6 13  31-49  33       Relegation Playoff
12.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       28   8  6 14  28-49  30       Relegation Playoff
13.Mačva (Šabac)               28   8  4 16  29-44  28  [P]  Relegation Playoff
14.Javor (Ivanjica)            28   6  4 18  23-46  22       Relegation Playoff
15.Rad (Beograd)               28   6  3 19  28-55  21       Relegation Playoff
16.Borac (Čačak)               28   5  5 18  23-52  20       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Jul 21]
Vojvodina       1-0 Čukarički       
[Jul 22]
Partizan        6-1 Mačva           
Javor           1-0 Borac Č         
Voždovac        0-0 Radnik S        
Mladost L       1-1 Zemun           
Spartak         2-1 Bačka           
Napredak K      2-2 Rad             
[Jul 23]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Radnički N      

Round 2
[Jul 29]
Mačva           1-0 Zemun           
Bačka           0-3 Voždovac        
Partizan        2-1 Javor           
Borac Č         0-4 Spartak         
Čukarički       2-0 Napredak K      
Radnik S        0-4 Vojvodina       
[Jul 30]
Rad             0-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Aug 23]
Radnički N      2-1 Mladost L       

Round 3
[Aug 4]
Napredak K      1-2 Radnik S        
[Aug 5]
Zemun           1-2 Radnički N      
Mladost L       2-1 Rad             
Voždovac        2-1 Borac Č         
Javor           0-4 Mačva           
Vojvodina       1-0 Bačka           
[Aug 6]
Spartak         0-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Čukarički       

Round 4
[Aug 9]
Bačka           1-4 Napredak K      
Mačva           1-2 Radnički N      
Borac Č         0-2 Vojvodina       
Čukarički       1-0 Mladost L       
Partizan        1-3 Voždovac        
Rad             2-0 Zemun           
[Aug 10]
Radnik S        0-5 Crvena zvezda   
Javor           1-1 Spartak         

Round 5
[Aug 13]
Crvena zvezda   3-1 Bačka           
Zemun           2-0 Čukarički       
Vojvodina       0-1 Partizan        
Radnički N      2-0 Rad             
Napredak K      3-1 Borac Č         
[Aug 14]
Mladost L       0-0 Radnik S        
Spartak         3-2 Mačva           
Voždovac        1-0 Javor           

Round 6
[Aug 19]
Bačka           1-0 Mladost L       
Mačva           1-2 Rad             
Spartak         0-0 Voždovac        
Čukarički       0-0 Radnički N      
Javor           0-1 Vojvodina       
[Aug 20]
Radnik S        0-1 Zemun           
[Sep 20]
Borac Č         0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-1 Napredak K      

Round 7
[Aug 25]
Rad             0-1 Čukarički       
[Aug 26]
Zemun           1-1 Bačka           
Mladost L       4-1 Borac Č         
Radnički N      2-2 Radnik S        
Voždovac        0-2 Mačva           
Napredak K      2-1 Javor           
Vojvodina       0-5 Spartak         
[Aug 27]
Crvena zvezda   0-0 Partizan        

Round 8
[Sep 8]
Mačva           0-2 Čukarički       
[Sep 9]
Bačka           1-1 Radnički N      
Borac Č         0-0 Zemun           
Radnik S        3-1 Rad             
Spartak         2-1 Napredak K      
Javor           0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        3-0 Mladost L       
[Sep 10]
Voždovac        1-1 Vojvodina       

Round 9
[Sep 13]
Čukarički       1-2 Radnik S        
Radnički N      1-0 Borac Č         
Napredak K      1-2 Voždovac        
Mladost L       3-0 Javor           
Rad             0-0 Bačka           
Vojvodina       1-0 Mačva           
[Oct 25]
Zemun           1-3 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Spartak         

Round 10
[Sep 16]
Vojvodina       3-1 Napredak K      
[Sep 17]
Bačka           2-3 Čukarički       
Mačva           4-0 Radnik S        
Spartak         3-3 Mladost L       
Voždovac        0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Borac Č         3-1 Rad             
Javor           0-1 Zemun           
Partizan        3-1 Radnički N      

Round 11 [Sep 24]
Zemun           1-1 Spartak         
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Vojvodina       
Čukarički       2-0 Borac Č         
Mladost L       1-3 Voždovac        
Radnički N      1-0 Javor           
Radnik S        3-1 Bačka           
Napredak K      3-1 Mačva           
Rad             2-4 Partizan        

Round 12
[Sep 29]
Vojvodina       2-0 Mladost L       
[Sep 30]
Mačva           1-1 Bačka           
Borac Č         3-1 Radnik S        
Spartak         4-2 Radnički N      
Voždovac        6-1 Zemun           
Javor           3-2 Rad             
[Oct 1]
Napredak K      1-0 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        0-0 Čukarički       

Round 13
[Oct 14]
Zemun           0-0 Vojvodina       
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Mačva           
Radnički N      1-1 Voždovac        
Čukarički       0-0 Javor           
Rad             0-2 Spartak         
[Oct 15]
Bačka           1-0 Borac Č         
Radnik S        0-2 Partizan        
Mladost L       2-1 Napredak K      

Round 14
[Oct 20]
Vojvodina       1-1 Radnički N      
[Oct 21]
Mačva           1-0 Borac Č         
Spartak         0-0 Čukarički       
Voždovac        3-0 Rad             
Javor           1-0 Radnik S        
Napredak K      2-1 Zemun           
[Oct 22]
Partizan        3-1 Bačka           
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Mladost L       

Round 15
[Oct 28]
Rad             0-3 Vojvodina       
[Oct 29]
Bačka           2-1 Javor           
Zemun           0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Borac Č         1-2 Partizan        
Čukarički       2-1 Voždovac        
Mladost L       2-0 Mačva           
Radnički N      1-3 Napredak K      
Radnik S        5-1 Spartak         

Round 16
[Nov 3]
Čukarički       2-1 Vojvodina       
[Nov 4]
Bačka           0-2 Spartak         
Borac Č         2-1 Javor           
Radnik S        1-0 Voždovac        
Rad             1-0 Napredak K      
[Nov 5]
Mačva           1-3 Partizan        
Zemun           0-0 Mladost L       
Radnički N      0-4 Crvena zvezda   

Round 17
[Nov 17]
Mladost L       2-2 Radnički N      
[Nov 18]
Crvena zvezda   6-1 Rad             
Voždovac        2-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      1-2 Čukarički       
Vojvodina       0-0 Radnik S        
[Nov 19]
Zemun           1-0 Mačva           
Javor           0-2 Partizan        
Spartak         3-1 Borac Č         

Round 18
[Nov 24]
Borac Č         0-0 Voždovac        
[Nov 25]
Bačka           1-0 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-1 Javor           
Radnik S        2-3 Napredak K      
Rad             1-0 Mladost L       
Radnički N      4-1 Zemun           
[Nov 26]
Čukarički       1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-1 Spartak         

Round 19 [Nov 29]
Zemun           2-0 Rad             
Voždovac        0-1 Partizan        
Mladost L       1-1 Čukarički       
Radnički N      3-0 Mačva           
Spartak         4-0 Javor           
Napredak K      1-1 Bačka           
Vojvodina       0-1 Borac Č         
Crvena zvezda   5-0 Radnik S        

Round 20
[Dec 2]
Bačka           2-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Dec 3]
Mačva           1-0 Spartak         
Javor           0-3 Voždovac        
Partizan        1-1 Vojvodina       
Radnik S        3-4 Mladost L       
[Dec 4]
Borac Č         3-3 Napredak K      
Rad             2-3 Radnički N      
Čukarički       4-1 Zemun           

Round 21
[Dec 8]
Voždovac        2-3 Spartak         
[Dec 9]
Radnički N      1-0 Čukarički       
Zemun           0-1 Radnik S        
Rad             0-2 Mačva           
Vojvodina       0-3 Javor           
Mladost L       1-0 Bačka           
[Dec 10]
Napredak K      2-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Borac Č         

Round 22 [Dec 13]
Bačka           1-0 Zemun           
Borac Č         1-2 Mladost L       
Čukarički       3-0 Rad             
Radnik S        0-2 Radnički N      
Spartak         1-1 Vojvodina       
Javor           0-1 Napredak K      
Mačva           1-1 Voždovac        
Partizan        1-1 Crvena zvezda   
 
Round 23
[Feb 16]
Napredak K      4-3 Spartak         
[Feb 17]
Zemun           3-0 Borac Č         
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Javor           
Čukarički       2-0 Mačva           
Rad             1-1 Radnik S        
Vojvodina       2-0 Voždovac        
[Feb 18]
Radnički N      4-0 Bačka           
Mladost L       1-2 Partizan        

Round 24
[Feb 23]
Voždovac        3-2 Napredak K      
[Feb 24]
Bačka           2-1 Rad             
Borac Č         1-1 Radnički N      
Mačva           1-1 Vojvodina       
Radnik S        0-0 Čukarički       
Javor           3-0 Mladost L       
[Feb 25]
Spartak         1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-1 Zemun           

Round 25 [Mar 3]
Zemun           0-2 Javor           
Radnički N      1-0 Partizan        
Čukarički       5-0 Bačka           
Radnik S        2-1 Mačva           
Napredak K      1-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             5-0 Borac Č         
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Voždovac        
Mladost L       2-0 Spartak         

Round 26 [Mar 7]
Bačka           4-2 Radnik S        
Borac Č         2-2 Čukarički       
Mačva           1-0 Napredak K      
Spartak         1-2 Zemun           
Voždovac        0-0 Mladost L       
Javor           1-3 Radnički N      
Partizan        3-1 Rad             
Vojvodina       1-2 Crvena zvezda   

Round 27 [Mar 11]
Bačka           2-1 Mačva           
Mladost L       0-3 Vojvodina       
Zemun           3-0 Voždovac        
Čukarički       0-2 Partizan        
Radnički N      0-2 Spartak         
Radnik S        1-0 Borac Č         
Rad             2-0 Javor           
Crvena zvezda   1-1 Napredak K      

Round 28
[Mar 16]
Voždovac        2-1 Radnički N      
[Mar 18]
Partizan        2-0 Radnik S        
Borac Č         2-1 Bačka           
Javor           3-3 Čukarički       
Vojvodina       0-3 Zemun           
Mačva           0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Spartak         2-0 Rad             
Napredak K      0-0 Mladost L       

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     28  23  4  1  67-12  73       Championship Playoff
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          28  18  7  3  52-22  61  [C]  Championship Playoff
 3.Radnički (Niš)              28  14  7  7  44-36  49       Championship Playoff
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         28  13  8  7  39-25  47       Championship Playoff
 5.Spartak (Subotica)          28  13  7  8  51-34  46       Championship Playoff
 6.Voždovac (Beograd)          28  12  7  9  40-29  43       Championship Playoff
 7.Napredak (Kruševac)         28  12  6 10  45-40  42       Championship Playoff
 8.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        28  11  7 10  30-27  40
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mladost (Lučani)            28   9  8 11  33-37  35
10.Zemun (Zemun)               28   9  7 12  28-34  34  [P]
11.Radnik (Surdulica)          28   9  6 13  31-49  33       Relegation Playoff
12.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       28   8  6 14  28-49  30       Relegation Playoff
13.Mačva (Šabac)               28   8  4 16  29-44  28  [P]  Relegation Playoff
14.Javor (Ivanjica)            28   6  4 18  23-46  22       Relegation Playoff
15.Rad (Beograd)               28   6  3 19  28-55  21       Relegation Playoff
16.Borac (Čačak)               28   5  5 18  23-52  20       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2016/17.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 22 Mar 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2017/18
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.