Serbia 2018/19


Superliga

Superliga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     11  10  1  0  30- 6  31  [C]
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          11   7  3  1  15- 5  24
 3.Radnički (Niš)              11   7  3  1  20-11  24
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         11   6  4  1  22- 9  22
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            11   5  3  3  13- 9  18
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         11   4  5  2  12-10  17
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        11   4  3  4  11-10  15
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         11   4  2  5  15-11  14  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mačva (Šabac)               11   4  1  6   7-10  13
10.Rad (Beograd)               11   4  1  6   9-13  13
11.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       11   3  3  5   8-13  12
12.Voždovac (Beograd)          11   3  2  6   7-15  11
13.Zemun (Zemun)               11   2  3  6  11-16   9
14.Radnik (Surdulica)          11   2  2  7   5-16   8
15.Spartak (Subotica)          11   2  2  7   6-18   8
16.Dinamo (Vranje)             11   2  0  9   4-23   6  [P]

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-1 Mladost L       
[Jul 21]
Čukarički       1-1 Zemun           
Voždovac        1-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      1-0 Rad             
[Jul 22]
Radnik S        1-0 Partizan        
Radnički N      3-1 Proleter NS     
[Jul 23]
Spartak S       1-0 Mačva           

Round 2
[Jul 28]
Zemun           1-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-0 Napredak K      
Mladost L       1-0 Radnik S        
Proleter NS     2-1 Voždovac        
Rad             0-3 Čukarički       
[Jul 29]
Bačka           2-1 Spartak S       
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Radnički N      
Dinamo V        0-1 Partizan        

Round 3
[Aug 3]
Čukarički       1-0 Mačva           
[Aug 4]
Voždovac        1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Radnik S        2-1 Zemun           
Napredak K      1-1 Bačka           
[Aug 5]
Partizan        0-0 Mladost L       
Radnički N      2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-2 Rad             
[Aug 6]
Spartak S       0-4 Proleter NS     

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Radnički N      1-0 Voždovac        
[Aug 11]
Proleter NS     1-1 Napredak K      
Bačka           1-1 Čukarički       
Dinamo V        1-3 Mladost L       
Mačva           0-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             3-1 Radnik S        
[Aug 12]
Zemun           0-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Spartak S       

Round 5
[Aug 18]
Čukarički       1-0 Proleter NS     
Mladost L       2-1 Zemun           
Voždovac        2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       2-0 Bačka           
[Aug 19]
Spartak S       1-4 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-1 Mačva           
[Sep 19]
Partizan        1-0 Rad             
[Sep 26]
Napredak K      0-3 Crvena zvezda   

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Proleter NS     0-1 Vojvodina       
[Aug 25]
Bačka           1-0 Radnik S        
Rad             1-1 Mladost L       
Radnički N      3-3 Napredak K      
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Čukarički       
[Aug 26]
Mačva           1-3 Partizan        
Dinamo V        1-0 Zemun           
Voždovac        0-0 Spartak S       

Round 7
[Aug 31]
Mladost L       1-2 Mačva           
[Sep 1]
Zemun           1-0 Rad             
Čukarički       1-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-0 Proleter NS     
Napredak K      0-0 Voždovac        
[Sep 2]
Spartak S       2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-4 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-0 Bačka           

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Radnički N      1-0 Vojvodina       
[Sep 15]
Proleter NS     0-1 Partizan        
Dinamo V        0-1 Rad             
Bačka           0-2 Mladost L       
Mačva           0-2 Zemun           
Crvena zvezda   6-0 Radnik S        
[Sep 16]
Spartak S       0-1 Napredak K      
Voždovac        1-3 Čukarički       

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Čukarički       3-1 Spartak S       
[Sep 22]
Zemun           2-2 Bačka           
Napredak K      3-0 Dinamo V        
Mladost L       1-0 Proleter NS     
Rad             1-0 Mačva           
Vojvodina       3-0 Voždovac        
Radnik S        1-2 Radnički N      
[Sep 23]
Partizan        1-1 Crvena zvezda   

Round 10
[Sep 29]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Mladost L       
[Sep 30]
Proleter NS     4-1 Zemun           
Spartak S       0-1 Vojvodina       
Bačka           1-0 Rad             
Dinamo V        1-0 Mačva           
Voždovac        1-0 Radnik S        
Napredak K      1-1 Čukarički       
Radnički N      2-2 Partizan        

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Partizan        4-0 Voždovac        
[Oct 6]
Mladost L       0-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-0 Spartak S       
Mačva           2-0 Bačka           
Čukarički       6-1 Dinamo V        
Rad             1-3 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       0-1 Napredak K      
[Oct 7]
Zemun           1-2 Crvena zvezda   

Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     11  10  1  0  30- 6  31  [C]
 2.Partizan (Beograd)          11   7  3  1  15- 5  24
 3.Radnički (Niš)              11   7  3  1  20-11  24
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         11   6  4  1  22- 9  22
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            11   5  3  3  13- 9  18
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         11   4  5  2  12-10  17
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        11   4  3  4  11-10  15
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         11   4  2  5  15-11  14  [P]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Mačva (Šabac)               11   4  1  6   7-10  13
10.Rad (Beograd)               11   4  1  6   9-13  13
11.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       11   3  3  5   8-13  12
12.Voždovac (Beograd)          11   3  2  6   7-15  11
13.Zemun (Zemun)               11   2  3  6  11-16   9
14.Radnik (Surdulica)          11   2  2  7   5-16   8
15.Spartak (Subotica)          11   2  2  7   6-18   8
16.Dinamo (Vranje)             11   2  0  9   4-23   6  [P]

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Relegation Playoff


2017/18.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Karel Stokkermans
Last updated: 18 Oct 2018

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans and RSSSF 2018
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.