Serbia 2018/19


Superliga
Kup Srbije
Prva Liga
Third Level (Serbian League)
Fourth Level (Zonal Leagues)
Fifth Level (County Leagues)

Superliga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     30  27  3  0  80-16  84  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.Radnički (Niš)              30  23  6  1  58-17  75       Championship Playoff
 3.Partizan (Beograd)          30  15  9  6  45-20  54       Championship Playoff
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         30  15  9  6  48-25  54       Championship Playoff
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            30  13  7 10  39-29  46       Championship Playoff
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         30  10 11  9  32-35  41       Championship Playoff
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        30  10  9 11  24-26  39       Championship Playoff
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         30   9 11 10  31-29  38  [P]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Spartak (Subotica)          30  10  8 12  32-40  38       Relegation Playoff
10.Radnik (Surdulica)          30  11  5 14  25-35  38       Relegation Playoff
11.Voždovac (Beograd)          30  11  4 15  28-37  37       Relegation Playoff
12.Mačva (Šabac)               30   8  8 14  16-26  32       Relegation Playoff
13.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       30   6  7 17  26-54  25       Relegation Playoff
14.Rad (Beograd)               30   4  9 17  16-39  21       Relegation Playoff
15.Dinamo (Vranje)             30   5  5 20  18-62  20  [P]  Relegation Playoff
16.Zemun (Zemun)               30   3  9 18  19-47  18       Relegation Playoff

Round 1
[Jul 20]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-1 Mladost L       
[Jul 21]
Čukarički       1-1 Zemun           
Voždovac        1-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      1-0 Rad             
[Jul 22]
Radnik S        1-0 Partizan        
Radnički N      3-1 Proleter NS     
[Jul 23]
Spartak S       1-0 Mačva           

Round 2
[Jul 28]
Zemun           1-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-0 Napredak K      
Mladost L       1-0 Radnik S        
Proleter NS     2-1 Voždovac        
Rad             0-3 Čukarički       
[Jul 29]
Bačka           2-1 Spartak S       
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Radnički N      
Dinamo V        0-1 Partizan        

Round 3
[Aug 3]
Čukarički       1-0 Mačva           
[Aug 4]
Voždovac        1-2 Crvena zvezda   
Radnik S        2-1 Zemun           
Napredak K      1-1 Bačka           
[Aug 5]
Partizan        0-0 Mladost L       
Radnički N      2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-2 Rad             
[Aug 6]
Spartak S       0-4 Proleter NS     

Round 4
[Aug 10]
Radnički N      1-0 Voždovac        
[Aug 11]
Proleter NS     1-1 Napredak K      
Bačka           1-1 Čukarički       
Dinamo V        1-3 Mladost L       
Mačva           0-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             3-1 Radnik S        
[Aug 12]
Zemun           0-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Spartak S       

Round 5
[Aug 18]
Čukarički       1-0 Proleter NS     
Mladost L       2-1 Zemun           
Voždovac        2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       2-0 Bačka           
[Aug 19]
Spartak S       1-4 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-1 Mačva           
[Sep 19]
Partizan        1-0 Rad             
[Sep 26]
Napredak K      0-3 Crvena zvezda   

Round 6
[Aug 24]
Proleter NS     0-1 Vojvodina       
[Aug 25]
Bačka           1-0 Radnik S        
Rad             1-1 Mladost L       
Radnički N      3-3 Napredak K      
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Čukarički       
[Aug 26]
Mačva           1-3 Partizan        
Dinamo V        1-0 Zemun           
Voždovac        0-0 Spartak S       

Round 7
[Aug 31]
Mladost L       1-2 Mačva           
[Sep 1]
Zemun           1-0 Rad             
Čukarički       1-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-0 Proleter NS     
Napredak K      0-0 Voždovac        
[Sep 2]
Spartak S       2-0 Dinamo V        
Vojvodina       1-4 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        1-0 Bačka           

Round 8
[Sep 14]
Radnički N      1-0 Vojvodina       
[Sep 15]
Proleter NS     0-1 Partizan        
Dinamo V        0-1 Rad             
Bačka           0-2 Mladost L       
Mačva           0-2 Zemun           
Crvena zvezda   6-0 Radnik S        
[Sep 16]
Spartak S       0-1 Napredak K      
Voždovac        1-3 Čukarički       

Round 9
[Sep 21]
Čukarički       3-1 Spartak S       
[Sep 22]
Zemun           2-2 Bačka           
Napredak K      3-0 Dinamo V        
Mladost L       1-0 Proleter NS     
Rad             1-0 Mačva           
Vojvodina       3-0 Voždovac        
Radnik S        1-2 Radnički N      
[Sep 23]
Partizan        1-1 Crvena zvezda   

Round 10
[Sep 29]
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Mladost L       
[Sep 30]
Proleter NS     4-1 Zemun           
Spartak S       0-1 Vojvodina       
Bačka           1-0 Rad             
Dinamo V        1-0 Mačva           
Voždovac        1-0 Radnik S        
Napredak K      1-1 Čukarički       
Radnički N      2-2 Partizan        

Round 11
[Oct 5]
Partizan        4-0 Voždovac        
[Oct 6]
Mladost L       0-1 Radnički N      
Radnik S        0-0 Spartak S       
Mačva           2-0 Bačka           
Čukarički       6-1 Dinamo V        
Rad             1-3 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       0-1 Napredak K      
[Oct 7]
Zemun           1-2 Crvena zvezda   

Round 12
[Oct 19]
Čukarički       1-0 Vojvodina       
[Oct 20]
Voždovac        1-1 Mladost L       
Crvena zvezda   3-1 Rad             
Proleter NS     1-0 Mačva           
Napredak K      1-1 Radnik S        
Radnički N      2-0 Zemun           
[Oct 21]
Spartak S       0-0 Partizan        
Dinamo V        1-1 Bačka           

Round 13
[Oct 27]
Zemun           2-1 Voždovac        
Radnik S        1-0 Čukarički       
Partizan        1-1 Napredak K      
Rad             0-0 Radnički N      
Vojvodina       2-0 Dinamo V        
Bačka           0-1 Proleter NS     
[Oct 28]
Mačva           0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost L       2-1 Spartak S       

Round 14 [Oct 31]
Dinamo V        2-4 Proleter NS     
Spartak S       2-2 Zemun           
Voždovac        2-0 Rad             
Napredak K      4-1 Mladost L       
Radnički N      3-0 Mačva           
Vojvodina       1-0 Radnik S        
Čukarički       1-1 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   3-1 Bačka           

Round 15
[Nov 3]
Proleter NS     0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Bačka           0-2 Radnički N      
Mladost L       3-4 Čukarički       
Radnik S        2-0 Dinamo V        
[Nov 4]
Zemun           0-2 Napredak K      
Mačva           2-0 Voždovac        
Rad             1-1 Spartak S       
Partizan        2-0 Vojvodina       

Round 16
[Nov 9]
Proleter NS     1-2 Radnički N      
[Nov 10]
Bačka           1-0 Voždovac        
Mačva           0-0 Spartak S       
Zemun           0-3 Čukarički       
Partizan        2-0 Radnik S        
Dinamo V        0-3 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost L       1-0 Vojvodina       
Rad             0-2 Napredak K      

Round 17
[Nov 23]
Čukarički       2-1 Rad             
[Nov 24]
Spartak S       3-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      2-0 Mačva           
Radnik S        1-0 Mladost L       
Vojvodina       0-0 Zemun           
Voždovac        0-0 Proleter NS     
Radnički N      2-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Nov 25]
Partizan        6-0 Dinamo V        

Round 18
[Nov 30]
Bačka           3-3 Napredak K      
[Dec 1]
Zemun           0-0 Radnik S        
Rad             0-1 Vojvodina       
Mačva           1-0 Čukarički       
Mladost L       1-1 Partizan        
Dinamo V        0-4 Radnički N      
Proleter NS     2-2 Spartak S       
[Dec 2]
Crvena zvezda   2-0 Voždovac        

Round 19 [Dec 5]
Mladost L       2-0 Dinamo V        
Radnik S        1-0 Rad             
Spartak S       1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Voždovac        0-1 Radnički N      
Napredak K      1-1 Proleter NS     
Vojvodina       1-1 Mačva           
Čukarički       3-0 Bačka           
Partizan        1-0 Zemun           

Round 20
[Dec 8]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Napredak K      
[Dec 9]
Dinamo V        1-2 Voždovac        
Mačva           1-2 Radnik S        
Zemun           0-3 Mladost L       
Radnički N      3-0 Spartak S       
Bačka           0-0 Vojvodina       
Proleter NS     0-0 Čukarički       
Rad             0-3 Partizan        

Round 21
[Dec 14]
Partizan        0-0 Mačva           
[Dec 15]
Radnik S        3-2 Bačka           
[Dec 16]
Spartak S       3-2 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       0-0 Proleter NS     
Čukarički       1-2 Crvena zvezda   
[Dec 17]
Zemun           1-2 Dinamo V        
Mladost L       0-0 Rad             
Napredak K      1-2 Radnički N      

Round 22
[Feb 15]
Voždovac        4-0 Napredak K      
[Feb 16]
Bačka           0-3 Partizan        
Mačva           0-1 Mladost L       
Proleter NS     0-0 Radnik S        
Radnički N      2-0 Čukarički       
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Vojvodina       
[Feb 17]
Dinamo V        1-0 Spartak S       
Rad             2-2 Zemun           
  
Round 23    
[Feb 22]
Vojvodina       0-1 Radnički N      
[Feb 23]
Zemun           0-0 Mačva           
Mladost L       5-0 Bačka           
Napredak K      0-0 Spartak S       
Radnik S        0-1 Crvena zvezda   
Partizan        3-0 Proleter NS     
[Feb 24]
Čukarički       3-0 Voždovac        
Rad             1-1 Dinamo V        

Round 24
[Mar 1]
Mačva           0-0 Rad             
[Mar 2]
Dinamo V        4-0 Napredak K      
Proleter NS     2-0 Mladost L       
Spartak S       1-2 Čukarički       
Voždovac        1-0 Vojvodina       
Radnički N      4-1 Radnik S        
Crvena zvezda   1-1 Partizan        
[Mar 3]
Bačka           2-0 Zemun           

Round 25 [Mar 6]
Zemun           0-0 Proleter NS     
Čukarički       2-1 Napredak K      
Mačva           0-0 Dinamo V        
Mladost L       1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Radnik S        2-1 Voždovac        
Rad             1-1 Bačka           
Partizan        0-1 Radnički N      
Vojvodina       1-2 Spartak S       

Round 26
[Mar 9]
Radnički N      1-0 Mladost L       
Napredak K      0-0 Vojvodina       
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Zemun           
[Mar 10]
Dinamo V        0-0 Čukarički       
Spartak S       3-2 Radnik S        
Bačka           0-1 Mačva           
Proleter NS     0-0 Rad             
Voždovac        1-0 Partizan        

Round 27
[Mar 15]
Bačka           5-1 Dinamo V        
[Mar 16]
Zemun           0-1 Radnički N      
Partizan        1-3 Spartak S       
Radnik S        1-0 Napredak K      
Mačva           2-1 Proleter NS     
[Mar 17]
Rad             0-3 Crvena zvezda   
Mladost L       3-1 Voždovac        
Vojvodina       0-0 Čukarički       

Round 28
[Mar 29]
Proleter NS     3-0 Bačka           
[Mar 30]
Dinamo V        1-3 Vojvodina       
Spartak S       1-0 Mladost L       
Čukarički       2-0 Radnik S        
Radnički N      2-0 Rad             
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Mačva           
[Mar 31]
Napredak K      1-0 Partizan        
Voždovac        3-1 Zemun           

Round 29 [Apr 3]      
Zemun           0-2 Spartak S       
Rad             0-1 Voždovac        
Bačka           1-3 Crvena zvezda   
Mačva           0-0 Radnički N      
Mladost L       2-0 Napredak K      
Proleter NS     0-0 Dinamo V        
Radnik S        0-1 Vojvodina       
Partizan        3-2 Čukarički       

Round 30 [Apr 7]
Čukarički       0-0 Mladost L       
Dinamo V        0-3 Radnik S        
Spartak S       1-0 Rad             
Voždovac        1-0 Mačva           
Napredak K      1-0 Zemun           
Radnički N      5-1 Bačka           
Vojvodina       3-2 Partizan        
Crvena zvezda   4-0 Proleter NS     

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     30  27  3  0  80-16  84  [C]  Championship Playoff
 2.Radnički (Niš)              30  23  6  1  58-17  75       Championship Playoff
 3.Partizan (Beograd)          30  15  9  6  45-20  54       Championship Playoff
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         30  15  9  6  48-25  54       Championship Playoff
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            30  13  7 10  39-29  46       Championship Playoff
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         30  10 11  9  32-35  41       Championship Playoff
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        30  10  9 11  24-26  39       Championship Playoff
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         30   9 11 10  31-29  38  [P]  Championship Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Spartak (Subotica)          30  10  8 12  32-40  38       Relegation Playoff
10.Radnik (Surdulica)          30  11  5 14  25-35  38       Relegation Playoff
11.Voždovac (Beograd)          30  11  4 15  28-37  37       Relegation Playoff
12.Mačva (Šabac)               30   8  8 14  16-26  32       Relegation Playoff
13.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       30   6  7 17  26-54  25       Relegation Playoff
14.Rad (Beograd)               30   4  9 17  16-39  21       Relegation Playoff
15.Dinamo (Vranje)             30   5  5 20  18-62  20  [P]  Relegation Playoff
16.Zemun (Zemun)               30   3  9 18  19-47  18       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Championship Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Championship Playoff

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     37  33  3  1  97-20  60  [-42]  [C]  Champions
 2.Radnički (Niš)              37  25 10  2  71-30  48  [-37]
 3.Partizan (Beograd)          37  20  9  8  58-28  42  [-27]
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         37  18 12  7  63-36  39  [-27]
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            37  16  9 12  49-37  35  [-23]
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         37  12 12 13  46-50  28  [-20]
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        37  10 11 16  27-43  22  [-19]
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         37  10 11 16  34-41  22  [-19]  [P]

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Round 31 [Apr 13]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Radnički N      
Mladost L       2-1 Napredak K      
Partizan        3-0 Čukarički       
Vojvodina       0-1 Proleter NS     

Round 32
[Apr 20]
Čukarički       3-2 Crvena zvezda   
Napredak K      5-0 Vojvodina       
[Apr 21]
Proleter NS     0-1 Mladost L       
Radnički N      3-1 Partizan        

Round 33 [Apr 25]  
Radnički N      2-2 Čukarički       
Mladost L       3-1 Vojvodina       
Napredak K      2-0 Proleter NS     
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Partizan        
      
Round 34
[Apr 30]
Proleter NS     2-3 Radnički N      
[May 1]
Vojvodina       0-5 Crvena zvezda   
Čukarički       5-2 Napredak K      
Partizan        2-1 Mladost L       

Round 35 [May 5]
Crvena zvezda   1-0 Mladost L       
Čukarički       3-0 Proleter NS     
Partizan        2-1 Napredak K      
Radnički N      0-0 Vojvodina       

Round 36
[May 10]
Proleter NS     0-1 Crvena zvezda   
[May 11]
Mladost L       1-1 Čukarički       
Napredak K      3-3 Radnički N      
Vojvodina       1-2 Partizan        
 
Round 37 [May 19]
Crvena zvezda   3-0 Napredak K      
Čukarički       1-1 Vojvodina       
Partizan        2-0 Proleter NS     
Radnički N      2-2 Mladost L       

Final Table:

 1.Crvena zvezda (Beograd)     37  33  3  1  97-20  60  [-42]  [C]  Champions
 2.Radnički (Niš)              37  25 10  2  71-30  48  [-37]
 3.Partizan (Beograd)          37  20  9  8  58-28  42  [-27]
 4.Čukarički (Beograd)         37  18 12  7  63-36  39  [-27]
 5.Mladost (Lučani)            37  16  9 12  49-37  35  [-23]
 6.Napredak (Kruševac)         37  12 12 13  46-50  28  [-20]
 7.Vojvodina (Novi Sad)        37  10 11 16  27-43  22  [-19]
 8.Proleter (Novi Sad)         37  10 11 16  34-41  22  [-19]  [P]

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 9.Radnik (Surdulica)          37  13  8 16  38-45  28  [-19]
10.Spartak (Subotica)          37  12 10 15  41-49  27  [-19]
11.Voždovac (Beograd)          37  12  7 18  36-48  25  [-18]
12.Mačva (Šabac)               37  10 11 16  24-38  25  [-16]
13.Rad (Beograd)               37   7 12 18  22-44  23  [-10]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dinamo (Vranje)             37   9  6 22  24-67  23  [-10]  [P]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
15.Zemun (Zemun)               37   6 12 19  36-53  21  [- 9]       Relegated
16.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       37   7  9 21  31-68  18  [-12]       Relegated

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Round 31
[Apr 12]
Spartak S       2-0 Rad             
[Apr 13]
Radnik S        1-1 Bačka           
Mačva           2-0 Dinamo V        
Voždovac        2-2 Zemun           

Round 32
[Apr 19]
Zemun           0-0 Spartak S       
[Apr 20]
Dinamo V        1-0 Voždovac        
Bačka           2-2 Mačva           
Rad             1-0 Radnik S        

Round 33 [Apr 25]
Mačva           1-5 Zemun           
Radnik S        1-1 Dinamo V        
Spartak S       0-1 Bačka           
Voždovac        1-1 Rad             

Round 34 [May 1]
Radnik S        4-2 Voždovac        
Zemun           7-0 Bačka           
Rad             1-0 Dinamo V        
Mačva           2-1 Spartak S       

Round 35 [May 5]
Bačka           1-2 Rad             
Dinamo V        1-0 Zemun           
Spartak S       3-3 Radnik S        
Voždovac        1-1 Mačva           

Round 36 [May 11]
Dinamo V        2-1 Spartak S       
Mačva           0-0 Rad             
Voždovac        1-0 Bačka           
Zemun           2-1 Radnik S        

Round 37 [May 19]
Bačka           0-1 Dinamo V        
Radnik S        3-0 Mačva           
Spartak S       2-1 Voždovac        
Rad             1-1 Zemun           

Final Table:

 9.Radnik (Surdulica)          37  13  8 16  38-45  28  [-19]
10.Spartak (Subotica)          37  12 10 15  41-49  27  [-19]
11.Voždovac (Beograd)          37  12  7 18  36-48  25  [-18]
12.Mačva (Šabac)               37  10 11 16  24-38  25  [-16]
13.Rad (Beograd)               37   7 12 18  22-44  23  [-10]
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.Dinamo (Vranje)             37   9  6 22  24-67  23  [-10]  [P]  Relegation Playoff
------------------------------------------------------
15.Zemun (Zemun)               37   6 12 19  36-53  21  [- 9]       Relegated
16.Bačka (Bačka Palanka)       37   7  9 21  31-68  18  [-12]       Relegated

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Promotion/Relegation Playoff

First Leg [May 22]
Inđija          3-0 Dinamo V        

Second Leg [May 26]
Dinamo V        2-0 Inđija          

NB: Inđija promoted, Dinamo (Vranje) relegated


Kup Srbije

NB: no extra time played.

Preliminary Round [Sep 12]
Mladost BJ      3-0 ČSK-Pivara      
Trayal          0-1 Radnički Pirot  
Mokra Gora      0-0 Sloboda U       [3-5 pen]
Kolubara        2-0 Temnić 1924      

Round 1
[Sep 26]
Kolubara        1-2 Partizan        
Inđija          0-2 Zemun           
Proleter NS     1-1 Mladost L       [3-4 pen]
TSC             2-0 Rad             
Mladost BJ      0-2 Čukarički       
26 September 2018  LFK Mladost 0-2 Spartak S       
Radnik S        5-0 Radnički Pirot  
Sinđelić        1-0 Voždovac        
Javor           3-0 Novi Pazar 
Sloboda U       0-3 Borac Č         
Bačka           1-1 Budućnost Dob.  [3-4 pen]
Mačva           1-0 Radnički K      
Radnički N      4-1 Bežanija        
Vojvodina       2-0 Teleoptik       
[Oct 17]
Dinamo V        0-2 Crvena zvezda   
Napredak K      2-0 Metalac GM      

1/8 Finals
[Oct 24]
Zemun           0-2 Partizan        
Budućnost Dob.  1-4 Radnički N      
Spartak S       1-0 Mačva           
Vojvodina       4-0 Sinđelić        
Borac Č         0-4 Napredak K      
Čukarički       1-4 Mladost L       
[Nov 14]
Javor           1-1 Radnik S        [4-5 pen]
[Nov 21]
Crvena zvezda   4-1 TSC             

Quarterfinals [Mar 13]
Spartak S       1-2 Mladost L       
Napredak K      0-4 Partizan        
Radnički N      2-1 Vojvodina       
Crvena zvezda   2-1 Radnik S        

Semifinals

First Legs
[Apr 16]
Crvena zvezda   4-1 Mladost L       
[Apr 17]
Partizan        1-0 Radnički N      

Second Legs [May 15]
Radnički N      1-1 Partizan        
Mladost L       0-0 Crvena zvezda   

Final [May 23, Niš]
Crvena zvezda   0-1 Partizan        


Prva Liga

Regular Stage | Playoff Stage

Regular Stage

Final Table:

 1.TSC (Bačka Topola)          30  20  8  2  64-19  68       Promotion Playoff
 2.Javor (Ivanjica)            30  19  6  5  61-27  63  [R]  Promotion Playoff
 3.Inđija (Inđija)             30  17  6  7  48-21  57       Promotion Playoff
 4.Zlatibor (Čajetina)         30  16  2 12  41-30  50  [P]  Promotion Playoff
 5.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  30  14  7  9  36-32  49       Promotion Playoff
 6.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  30  13  9  8  45-32  48       Promotion Playoff
 7.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)     30  14  3 13  40-38  45       Promotion Playoff
 8.Sinđelić (Beograd)          30  11 11  8  28-24  44       Promotion Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 9.Trajal (Kruševac)           30  12  5 13  27-32  41  [P]  Relegation Playoff
10.OFK Žarkovo                 30  11  8 11  37-38  41  [P]  Relegation Playoff
11.FK Bečej 1918               30  10  6 14  33-37  36  [P]  Relegation Playoff
12.Budućnost (Dobanovci)       30   8  9 13  26-35  33       Relegation Playoff
13.Teleoptik (Zemun)           30   6  9 15  26-44  27       Relegation Playoff
14.Borac (Čačak)               30   6  7 17  23-44  25  [R]  Relegation Playoff
15.Sloboda (Užice)             30   5  6 19  16-56  21       Relegation Playoff
16.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     30   3  8 19  13-55  17       Relegation Playoff

Playoff Stage

Promotion Playoff | Relegation Playoff

Promotion Playoff

Final Table:

 1.TSC (Bačka Topola)          37  26  9  2  80-27  53  [-34]       Promoted
 2.Javor (Ivanjica)            37  23  8  6  78-37  46  [-31]  [R]  Promoted
------------------------------------------------------
 3.Inđija (Inđija)             37  20  7 10  57-29  39  [-28]       Third Place Playoff
 4.Radnički 1923 (Kragujevac)  37  16 11 10  42-36  35  [-24]       Third Place Playoff
 5.Metalac (Gornji Milanovac)  37  15 12 10  51-35  33  [-24]       Third Place Playoff
 6.Zlatibor (Čajetina)         37  18  3 16  48-42  32  [-25]  [P]  Third Place Playoff
 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 7.Bežanija (Novi Beograd)     37  15  5 17  48-50  28  [-22]
 8.Sinđelić (Beograd)          37  11 13 13  35-43  24  [-22]

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage

Third Place Playoff

Semifinals [May 11]
Inđija          2-1 Zlatibor        
Radnički K      2-2 Metalac GM      [4-1 pen]

Final [May 19]
Inđija          1-1 Radnički K      [3-0 pen]

NB: Inđija (Inđija) qualified for promotion/relegation playoff

Relegation Playoff

Final Table:

 9.Trajal (Kruševac)           37  15  7 15  38-40  32  [-20]  [P] 
10.Budućnost (Dobanovci)       37  13  9 15  35-41  32  [-16]  
11.OFK Žarkovo                 37  14  9 14  42-44  31  [-20]  [P]
12.Borac (Čačak)               37  10  9 18  34-49  27  [-12]  [R]
------------------------------------------------------
13.FK Bečej 1918               37  12  8 17  39-44  26  [-18]  [P]  Relegated
14.Novi Pazar (Novi Pazar)     37   7  8 22  28-63  21  [- 8]       Relegated
15.Teleoptik (Zemun)           37   7 10 20  31-58  18  [-13]       Relegated
16.Sloboda (Užice)             37   6  8 23  22-70  16  [-10]       Relegated

NB: deducted points (half the points obtained in regular stage, rounded downwards)
    between square brackets;
    first tie-breaker points in regular stage;
    second tie-breaker head-to-head record in regular stage


Third Level (Serbian League)

Group "Vojvodina"

 1.Kabel Novi Sad              32  25  2  5  77-23  77
 2.Hajduk 1912 Kula            32  18  7  7  47-23  61
 3.Omladinac Novi Banovci      32  16  4 12  38-34  52
 4.Bratstvo 1946 Prigrevica    32  14  6 12  41-36  48
 5.Bačka 1901 Subotica         32  15  3 14  41-38  48
 6.Železničar Pančevo          32  13  7 12  31-30  46
 7.OFK Vršac                   32  12  7 13  36-36  43
 8.Dinamo 1945 Pančevo         32  11  9 12  32-35  42
 9.Borac Sakule                32  13  3 16  40-43  42
10.Dunav Stari Banovci         32  11  8 13  45-53  41
11.Radnički Sremska Mitrovica  32  11  7 14  40-41  40
12.Radnički Zrenjanin          32   9 13 10  39-37  40
13.ČSK Pivara Čelarevo         32  11  7 14  38-56  39  [-1]
14.Mladost Bački Jarak         32  11  6 15  32-46  39
15.Crvena zvezda Novi Sad      32  10  6 16  33-40  36
16.Cement Beočin               32   9  8 15  33-47  35
17.Radnički Nova Pazova        32   9  5 18  35-60  32

Group "Belgrade"

 1.Grafičar Beograd            30  23  6  1  80-23  75
 2.IMT Novi Beograd            30  22  4  4  65-22  70
 3.Kolubara Lazarevac          30  20  5  5  69-33  65
 4.Radnički Novi Beograd       30  13  8  9  44-30  47
 5.OFK Beograd                 30  14  4 12  55-35  46
 6.Radnički Obrenovac          30  11 11  8  33-31  44
 7.Brodarac Novi Beograd       30  12  7 11  48-41  43
 8.Zvezdara Beograd            30  12  7 11  36-38  43
 9.Jedinstvo Surčin            30  12  5 13  51-51  41
10.GSP Polet Dorćol Beograd    30   9 11 10  47-41  38
11.BSK Borča                   30  12  2 16  54-67  38
12.Crv. zvezda Mali Mokri Lug  30  10  7 13  40-51  37
13.Lokomotiva Beograd          30   9  6 15  39-46  33
14.Stepojevac Vaga             30   4  8 18  28-82  20
15.Prva Iskra Barič            30   4  4 22  26-64  16
16.BASK Beograd                30   4  3 23  25-84  15

Group "East"

 1.Radnički Pirot              34  27  4  3  96-19  85
 2.Temnić 1924 Varvarin        34  25  5  4  66-20  80
 3.Budućnost Popovac           34  20  4 10  74-36  63  [-1]
 4.Jagodina Tabane             34  19  7  8  53-26  61  [-3]
 5.Car Konstantin Niš          34  18  6 10  64-39  60
 6.Moravac Orion Mrštane       34  18  5 11  60-37  59
 7.OFK Sinđelić Niš            34  15  6 13  53-41  51
 8.Dunav Prahovo               34  14  3 17  54-54  45
 9.GFK Dubočica Leskovac       34  14  3 17  62-66  45
10.SFS Borac Paraćin           34  13  6 15  37-44  45
11.Jedinstvo Bošnjace          34  14  2 18  41-55  44
12.Trstenik PPT                34  11  7 16  37-49  39  [-1]
13.Zaplanjac Gadžin Han        34  10  8 16  38-63  38
14.Radan Lebane                34  10  7 17  31-52  37
15.Jedinstvo Paraćin           34  11  3 20  36-72  36
16.Rtanj Boljevac              34  10  4 20  45-62  34
17.Radnički Svilajnac          34   8  6 20  39-79  30
18.Pukovac                     34   4  4 26  29-101 16

Group "West"

 1.Smederevo 1924              30  19  8  3  46-18  64  [-1]
 2.Sloga Požega                30  17  9  4  42-17  60
 3.Jedinstvo Ub                30  16  6  8  46-21  54
 4.Tutin                       30  15  8  7  43-21  53
 5.Jošanica Novi Pazar         30  13  8  9  37-33  47
 6.Mladi radnik 1926 Požarevac 30  10 13  7  31-18  43
 7.Šumadija Aranđelovac        30  11 10  9  33-23  43
 8.Budućnost Krušik Valjevo    30  10 12  8  30-24  42
 9.Mokra gora Zubin Potok      30  11  7 12  38-33  40
10.Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi  30  11  5 14  39-37  38
11.Provo                       30   9 10 11  30-35  37
12.Loznica                     30   9 10 11  31-37  37
13.Drina Ljubovija             30   6 12 12  23-34  30
14.Proleter Mihajlovac         30   7  9 14  27-47  30
15.FAP Priboj                  30   5  5 20  14-62  20
16.Polet Ljubić                30   3  4 23  20-70  13

Fourth Level (Zonal Leagues)

Group "East"

 1.Timočanin Knjaževac         30  23  4  3  66-17  73
 2.Timok 1919 Zaječar          30  22  5  3  62-28  71
 3.Hajduk Veljko Negotin       30  21  4  5  72-27  67
 4.Moravica Subotinac          30  14  4 12  56-45  46
 5.Brodoremont Kladovo         30  13  3 14  45-50  42
 6.Svrljig                     30  12  6 12  58-52  41  [-1]
 7.Kablovi Zaječar             30  11  8 11  47-48  41
 8.Orljane                     30  12  4 14  50-49  40
 9.OFK Slatina Bor             30  11  7 12  60-63  40
10.Đerdap Kladovo              30  12  3 15  44-43  39
11.Majdanpek                   30  13  1 16  42-61  39  [-1]
12.Malošište                   30  11  5 14  55-58  38
13.Naša krila 1936 Belotinac   30  12  2 16  56-69  38
14.Bukovik Razanj              30  10  7 13  38-49  37
15.BSK Bogovina                30   7  2 21  39-77  22  [-1]
16.Rudar Alpos Aleks. rudnici  30   2  3 25  20-74   9

Group "West"

 1.OFK Topličanin Prokuplje    30  23  5  2  71-21  74
 2.Rembas Resavica             30  23  4  3  71-30  73
 3.OFK Kosanica Kuršumlija     30  20  8  2  73-25  68
 4.Župa Aleksandrovac          30  13  8  9  57-33  47
 5.Sloga Despotovac            30  13  5 12  48-41  44
 6.Jedinstvo Mijatovac         30  13  3 14  44-61  42
 7.OFK Lugomir Rakitovo        30  10 10 10  56-52  40
 8.Morava 1918 Ćuprija         30  12  3 15  52-45  39
 9.Jastrebac Blace             30  11  4 15  53-48  37
10.Levač Rekovac               30  10  6 14  33-50  36
11.Juhor Obrež                 30  10  3 17  47-60  33
12.Napredak Drenovac           30   9  5 16  51-66  32
13.Jastrebac Veliki Šiljegovac 30   8  7 15  38-51  31
14.Bošnjane                    30   7  7 16  30-59  28
15.Žitorađa                    30   8  5 17  35-64  27  [-2]
16.Dragocvet                   30   5  7 18  20-73  21  [-1]

Group "South"

 1.Vlasina Vlasotince          30  23  4  3  84-33  73
 2.Pčinja Trgovište            30  21  3  6  69-36  65  [-1]
 3.Pusta reka Bojnik           30  16  6  8  59-34  54
 4.Balkanski Dimitrovgrad      30  15  4 11  56-40  49
 5.OFK Brzi Brod               30  13  5 12  43-52  44
 6.OFK Niš                     30  13  5 12  46-56  44
 7.Vranjska Banja              30  13  4 13  65-60  43
 8.Jedinstvo Pirot             30  12  7 11  56-52  43
 9.Mladost Medoševac           30  12  6 12  58-40  42
10.Jedinstvo Gornje Stopanje   30  13  3 14  69-66  42
11.Sloga Leskovac              30  11  7 12  53-51  39  [-1]
12.Morava Vladičin Han         30  11  6 13  49-60  39
13.Budućnost Orašje            30  12  3 15  43-54  39
14.Tanasko Rajić Pirot         30   5  8 17  29-53  23
15.Jablanica Medveđa           30   6  4 20  37-81  22
16.Mladost Bosilegrad          30   4  5 21  33-81  17

Group "Belgrade"

 1.TEK Sloga Veliki Crljeni    30  16 12  2  56-22  60
 2.Mladenovac                  30  18  6  6  49-19  60
 3.Sremčica                    30  17  7  6  69-30  58
 4.BSK Batajnica               30  14  8  8  52-29  50
 5.Budućnost Zvečka            30  14  7  9  43-33  49
 6.Napredak Medoševac          30  12  6 12  43-44  42
 7.Torlak Kumodraž             30  11  8 11  49-36  41
 8.Komgrap Beograd             30  11  7 12  36-50  40
 9.Leštane                     30  11  6 13  45-36  39
10.BSK Baćevac                 30  12  3 15  39-48  39
11.Milutinac Zemun             30  10  8 12  44-53  38
12.Studentski grad N. Beograd  30   9 10 11  40-42  37
13.Turbina Vreoci              30   9  8 13  52-74  35
14.Sopot                       30   8  6 16  31-43  30
15.Borac Lazarevac             30   7  4 19  26-72  24  [-1]
16.Hajduk Beograd              30   5  6 19  31-74  21

Group "Kolubarsko-mačvanska"

 1.Mačva 2005 Bogatić          26  21  2  3  71-20  65
 2.Železničar Lajkovac         26  18  5  3  46-16  59
 3.Radnički Valjevo            26  13  6  7  39-25  45
 4.Zadrugar Lajkovac           26  13  4  9  41-36  43
 5.Spartak 1924 Ljig           26  11  4 11  33-36  37
 6.Brezovica                   26  10  5 11  33-31  35
 7.Ribnica Mionica             26  10  4 12  26-31  34
 8.Vrelo sport                 26  10  4 12  32-39  34
 9.Rađevac Krupanj             26  10  4 12  39-37  34
10.Radnički Šabac              26  10  2 14  38-49  32
11.Radnički Stobeks Klupci     26  10  2 14  33-48  32
12.Borac Lešnica               26   9  4 13  32-33  31
13.OFK Divci                   26   8  3 15  22-36  27
14.OFK Osečina                 26   4  1 21  19-67  11  [-2]

Group "Podunavsko-šumadijska"

 1.RSK Rabrovo                 26  18  5  3  65-23  59
 2.Karađorđe Topola            26  14  5  7  45-24  47
 3.VGSK Veliko Gradište        26  14  5  7  57-39  47
 4.OFK Aranđelovac 1979        26  15  0 11  58-40  45
 5.Rudar Stamnica              26  14  2 10  49-40  44
 6.Zvižd Kučevo                26  10 10  6  39-25  40
 7.Borac 1932 Ralja            26  12  3 11  42-23  39
 8.Morava Velika Plana         26  12  3 11  55-47  39
 9.OFK Napredak Markovac       26  11  4 11  47-57  37
10.Petar Dobrnjac Dobrnje      26  12  2 12  42-57  37  [-1]
11.Udarnik Lozovik             26  11  4 11  39-43  37
12.Partizan 1945 Darosava      26   7  4 15  35-51  25
13.Mladi borac Veliko Orašje   26   6  4 16  40-59  22
14.Homoljac Žagubica           26   0  1 25  24-109  0  [-1]

Group "Šumadijsko-raška"

 1.Sušica Kragujevac           26  19  6  1  66-30  63
 2.Sloga Kraljevo              26  17  4  5  45-22  55
 3.Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica   26  13  5  8  43-28  44
 4.Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac    26  12  5  9  38-25  41
 5.Vodojaža Grošnica           26  11  4 11  37-35  37
 6.Polet Ratina                26  11  3 12  31-29  36
 7.Šumadija Toponica           26  10  3 13  28-41  33
 8.Gruža                       26  10  2 14  54-47  32
 9.Novi Pazar 1928             26   9  5 12  33-33  32
10.Apolon 2018 Kovači          26   9  5 12  32-37  31  [-1]
11.Bane 1931 Raška             26   9  5 12  45-52  31  [-1]
12.Real Podunavci              26   9  4 13  30-50  31
13.Goč Vrnjačka Banja          26   9  1 16  20-44  28
14.Karađorđe Ribnica           26   6  4 16  22-51  22

Group "Vojvodina-North"

 1.Radnički 1912 Sombor        30  26  3  1  91-15  81
 2.Sloga Čonoplja              30  18  6  6  61-36  60
 3.Bajša                       30  15  6  9  50-28  51
 4.Tisa Adorjan                30  16  3 11  50-36  51
 5.OFK Mladost Apatin          30  15  4 11  53-47  49
 6.Crvenka                     30  11 10  9  53-41  43
 7.OFK Vrbas                   30  12  5 13  52-49  41
 8.Bačka Pačir                 30  10  7 13  64-63  37
 9.Mladost Bački Petrovac      30  11  4 15  34-38  37
10.Mladost Turija              30  10  7 13  42-51  37
11.Tavankut                    30  12  1 17  46-55  37
12.Radnički Sombor             30  10  6 14  39-60  36
13.Tekstilac Odžaci            30  10  6 14  35-49  36
14.Polet Karavukovo            30  11  3 16  38-61  36
15.Budućnost Mladenovo         30   7  6 17  20-43  27
16.BSK Bački Brestovac         30   5  5 20  36-92  20

Group "Vojvodina-East"

 1.Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo 30  24  4  2  62-18  76
 2.Vojvodina 1928 Perlez       30  19  5  6  62-21  62
 3.Jedinstvo Ban. Karađorđevo  30  14  6 10  61-44  48
 4.Mladost Omoljica            30  15  3 12  50-39  48
 5.Sloboda Novi Kozarci        30  12  9  9  45-26  45
 6.Budućnost Srpska Crnja      30  12  6 12  48-45  42
 7.Radnički Sutjeska           30  13  3 14  49-53  42
 8.Begej Žitište               30  11  8 11  41-32  41
 9.Kikinda 1909                30  11  5 14  55-64  38
10.Krajina Krajišnik           30  12  2 16  45-60  38
11.Sloga Plandište             30  11  5 14  46-62  38
12.ŽAK Kikinda                 30  10  8 12  45-59  37  [-1]
13.Jedinstvo Novi Bečej        30  10  6 14  54-42  36
14.OFK Proleter Ban. Karlovac  30  10  4 16  35-75  33  [-1]
15.BAK Bela Crkva              30   9  5 16  32-44  32
16.Radnički Kovin              30   5  5 20  31-77  18  [-2]

Group "Vojvodina-South"

 1.1. maj Ruma                 28  19  4  5  56-26  61
 2.Jugović Kać                 28  16  7  5  37-24  55
 3.Sloga Erdevik               28  16  5  7  59-27  53
 4.Podrinje Mačv. Mitrovica    28  15  6  7  50-19  51
 5.Podunavac Belegiš           28  14  2 12  48-38  44
 6.Sloga Temerin               28  14  2 12  37-42  43  [-1]
 7.Hajduk Divoš                28  13  3 12  53-28  42
 8.Borac Šajkaš                28  11  9  8  46-31  42
 9.Jedinstvo Stara Pazova      28  11  9  8  37-30  42
10.Sremac Vojka                28  11  8  9  33-25  41
11.Radnički Šid                28  12  4 12  49-39  40
12.Hajduk Beška                28   9  5 14  42-54  32
13.Tatra Kisač                 28   8  7 13  30-35  31
14.LSK Laćarak                 28   4  3 21  22-75  15
15.Hajduk Čurug                28   0  0 28   6-112 -1  [-1]

Group "Zapadno-moravska"

 1.Takovo Gornji Milanovac     24  17  4  3  56-16  55
 2.Budućnost Arilje            24  14  3  7  42-32  45
 3.Sevojno                     24  13  3  8  43-36  42
 4.Sloga Sjenica               24  11  3 10  36-27  35  [-1]
 5.Prijevor                    24  10  3 11  39-34  33
 6.Sloga Bajina Bašta          24   9  5 10  28-28  32
 7.Polimlje Prijepolje         24   9  5 10  33-37  32
 8.LFK Mladost Lučani          24   8  7  9  39-40  31
 9.Polet Trbušani              24  10  1 13  31-43  31
10.Zlatar Nova Varoš           24   8  6 10  29-28  30
11.Sloboda Čačak               24   8  4 12  33-47  28
12.Jedinstvo Putevi Užice      24   9  1 14  28-41  26  [-2]
13.Orlovac Mrčajevci           24   7  1 16  23-51  22

Fifth Level (County Leagues)

Group "First Belgrade-A"

 1.Dunav Veliko Selo           26  18  5  3  67-21  59
 2.Poštar Zvezdara Beograd     26  18  5  3  67-27  59
 3.PKB Kovilovo                26  13  5  8  45-31  44
 4.Rakovica                    26  11  7  8  47-34  40
 5.Šumadinac Bečmen            26  10  7  9  45-49  37
 6.Borac Progar                26  10  5 11  41-43  35
 7.Sinđelić Ugrinovci          26   9  8  9  36-41  35
 8.Srem Jakovo                 26  10  4 12  47-45  34
 9.Atakante Beograd            26   9  5 12  40-47  32
10.Borac Ostružnica            26   7  8 11  29-34  29
11.Institut Zemun-Polje        26   5 12  9  27-40  27
12.Balkan Mirijevo Beograd     26   7  5 14  27-50  26
13.Zmaj Zemun                  26   6  8 12  19-36  26
14.Crvenka Borča               26   5  4 17  40-79  19

Group "First Belgrade-B"

 1.Mladost Cvetovac            24  18  4  2  70-12  58
 2.Šumadija Šopić              24  16  3  5  62-25  51
 3.Zvezda Konatice             24  15  5  4  55-24  50
 4.Radnički Rudovci            24  11  4  9  47-36  37
 5.Zabrežje                    24  10  4 10  37-39  34
 6.Omladinac Veliko Polje      24   9  6  9  46-35  33
 7.Mladost Baroševac           24   7  9  8  36-39  30
 8.Strelac Mislođin            24   8  5 11  30-43  29
 9.Borac Arnajevo              24   8  5 11  28-34  29
10.Budućnost Dudovica          24   8  3 13  38-54  27
11.Duboko Mala Moštanica       24   8  3 13  34-49  27
12.Lisović                     24   8  3 13  38-44  27
13.Rušanj                      24   2  2 20  35-122  8
    
Group "First Belgrade-C"

 1.Vrčin                       24  22  2  0 103-13  68
 2.Vinča                       24  20  2  2  93-18  62
 3.Dunavac Grocka              24  16  4  4  64-34  52
 4.Boleč                       24  13  3  8  68-34  42
 5.Velika Krsna                24  13  2  9  36-32  41
 6.Kosmaj Ralja                24  11  2 11  53-53  35
 7.Šumadija Jagnjilo           24   9  6  9  49-41  33
 8.Ropočevo                    24   9  2 13  40-47  29
 9.Kosmajac Koraćica           24   9  1 14  36-67  28
10.Selo Mladenovac             24   7  1 16  34-93  22
11.Kovačevac                   24   5  3 16  36-77  18
12.Rabrovac                    24   4  1 19  19-84  13
13.Pudarci                     24   2  3 19  22-60   9

Group "Bor"

 1.OFK Bor                     28  25  0  3  91-22  75
 2.Branik Štubik               28  20  2  6  69-19  62
 3.Sloga Kobišnica             28  20  1  7  90-23  61
 4.Poreč Donji Milanovac       27  14  6  7  55-37  47  [-1]
 5.Polom Leskovo               26  15  1 10  49-32  46
 6.Zlot                        28  14  3 11  53-48  44  [-1]
 7.Rudna Glava                 28  13  4 11  57-42  43
 8.Nemetali Donja Bela Reka    28  13  4 11  56-58  42  [-1]
 9.Borski Brestovac            28  12  4 12  67-65  39  [-1]
10.Blizna                      27  10  5 12  47-52  35
11.Ključ Podvrška              27   9  1 17  55-90  28
12.Radnički Klokočevac         27   8  2 17  40-56  25  [-1]
13.BSK Bukovče                 28   7  4 17  56-80  25
14.Krivelj                     28   6  3 19  36-110 20  [-1]
15.Šarbanovac                  28   1  0 27  26-113  3

Group "Braničevo"

 1.Pomoravlje Vlaški Do        30  25  1  4 109-26  76
 2.Borac Žabari                30  18  4  8  71-46  58
 3.Železničar Požarevac        30  16  5  9  73-37  53
 4.Omladinac Šetonje           30  15  4 11  65-39  49
 5.Obilić Živica               30  14  5 11  64-46  47
 6.Đerdap Golubac              30  14  4 12  73-51  46
 7.Budućnost Vezičevo          30  14  3 13  60-48  45
 8.Sloga Burovac               30  12  8 10  46-42  44
 9.Trgovački Petrovac na Mlavi 30  13  5 12  53-52  44
10.Polet Suvi Do               30  14  2 14  57-59  44
11.Rudar 2001 Kostolac         30  13  4 13  64-52  43
12.Mlava Malo Laole            30  13  4 13  61-57  43
13.Rudar Krepoljin             30  14  0 16  72-67  42
14.Borac Klenovnik             30  10  1 19  48-75  31
15.Jedinstvo Ljubinje          30   8  4 18  39-72  27  [-1]
16.Makce                       30   0  0 30  32-218 -1  [-1]

Group "Jablanica"

 1.Čekmin                      30  23  3  4  85-27  72
 2.Bobište                     30  18  5  7  65-41  59
 3.Vučje                       30  13 10  7  55-38  49
 4.Mladost 1959 Vinarce        30  14  4 12  57-57  46
 5.Jedinstvo Grdelica          30  14  3 13  51-46  44  [-1]
 6.Kumarevo 65                 30  11  9 10  44-48  42
 7.Umac Miroševce              30  11  8 11  56-49  41
 8.Šumadija Razgojna           30  11  7 12  56-59  40
 9.Polet Stajkovce             30  12  3 15  48-60  39
10.OFK Morava Leskovac         30  12  2 16  45-66  38
11.Sloga Lipovica              30  11  5 14  52-55  38
12.Progres Ladovica            30  12  2 16  52-67  38
13.Zloćudovo                   30  11  3 16  49-62  36
14.Mladi borac Živkovo         30  11  2 17  57-71  35
15.Železničar Brestovac        30   9  7 14  57-68  34
16.OFK Brza                    30   9  3 18  44-59  29  [-1]

Group "Kolubara"

 1.Mladost Dračić              30  23  4  3  66-25  73
 2.Rubribreza                  30  20  3  7  62-40  63
 3.Trlić                       30  16  2 12  63-39  50
 4.ZSK Valjevo                 30  14  6 10  59-54  48
 5.OFK Brđanac Valjevo         29  14  5 10  53-39  47
 6.Radnik Ub                   29  14  5 10  60-51  47
 7.Kolubara 2 Valjevo          30  14  5 11  48-40  47
 8.OFK Jabučje                 30  13  6 11  53-47  45
 9.Tulari                      30  11  9 10  37-40  42
10.Banjani                     30  13  4 13  47-54  42  [-1]
11.Pepeljevac                  30  12  5 13  63-53  41
12.Tvrdojevac                  30  12  5 13  52-58  41
13.Iskra Donja Bukovica        30   9  5 16  58-68  32
14.Sovljak                     30   9  3 18  43-70  29  [-1]
15.Tešnjar Valjevo             30   4  6 20  38-73  18
16.Ribnikar Pecka              30   3  3 24  17-68  12

Group "Kosovo"

 1.Polet Laplje Selo           11   9  1  1  32- 7  28
 2.Staro Gracko                11   9  1  1  29- 6  28
 3.Sitnica Lepina              12   8  1  3  32-20  25
 4.Gračanica                   12   6  1  5  26-24  19
 5.Radnički Velika Hoča        12   4  1  7  21-29  13
 6.Ugljare                     12   2  1  9  18-37   7
 7.Čaglavica                   12   0  0 12   7-42   0

Group "Kosovsko Pomoravlje"

 1.Glama Koretište             12   9  1  2  53-18  28
 2.Ropotovo                    12   8  2  2  48-17  26
 3.Gornje Kusce                11   5  1  5  15-16  16
 4.Moravac Vrbovac             11   4  2  5  25-24  14
 5.Oskar Pasjane               12   4  1  7  13-27  13
 6.Mineralac Klokot            12   4  1  7  14-33  13
 7.Rudar Kosovska Kamenica     12   3  0  9  17-50   9

Group "Kragujevac"

 1.Korićani                    32  20  7  5  61-26  67
 2.Budućnost Resnik            32  18  6  8  56-38  60
 3.Srbija Ilićevo              32  16  6 10  59-42  54
 4.Sloga Desimirovac           32  16  2 14  58-46  50
 5.Mladost Pajazitovo          32  14  7 11  61-59  49
 6.Kutlovo                     32  12 12  8  61-53  48
 7.OFK Bagremar Kragujevac     32  13  9 10  47-43  48
 8.Jedinstvo Petrovac          32  14  5 13  67-56  47
 9.Borac Drenovac              32  13  7 12  69-61  46
10.Sloboda Grbice              32  14  4 14  61-62  46
11.Šumadinac Kragujevac        32  13  5 14  60-64  44
12.Pobeda 1926 Beloševac       32  12  8 12  54-59  44
13.Šumadija 1934 Drača         32  11  9 12  59-59  42
14.Erdoglija 1931 Kragujevac   32  10 12 10  58-67  42
15.21. oktobar Kragujevac      32   7  7 18  43-68  28
16.Jadran Kragujevac           32   7  4 21  44-87  25
17.Slavija Kragujevac          32   5  4 23  49-77  19

Group "Mačva"

 1.Mladost Prnjavor            30  25  3  2  78-17  78
 2.Sloga Bogosavac             30  25  3  2  89-32  78
 3.Hajduk Stanko Crna Bara     30  15  4 11  66-42  49
 4.Dušan Silni Šab. Kamenica   30  14  4 12  51-44  46
 5.Jedinstvo Štitar            30  14  3 13  57-55  45
 6.Cer Jadranska Lešnica       30  12  8 10  73-58  44
 7.Podrinje Lozničko Polje     30  14  2 14  55-46  44
 8.Karađorđe Mišar             30  12  7 11  54-57  43
 9.Duško Klenje                30  12  6 12  55-50  42
10.Mladost Donji Dobrić        30  12  6 12  40-41  42
11.Mladi borac Dublje          30  11  8 11  55-49  41
12.Sinđelić Lipnica            30  13  2 15  48-54  41
13.Sloga Lipnički Šor          30  11  5 14  49-64  38
14.Jedinstvo Mali Zvornik      30  10  3 17  44-54  33
15.Jedinstvo 1945 Vladimirci   30   5  4 21  26-67  19
16.Jevremovac                  30   0  2 28  16-126  1  [-1]

Group "Moravica"

 1.Lunjevica                   30  21  5  4  74-28  68
 2.Parmenac                    30  18  5  7  84-45  59
 3.Ovčar Markovica             30  16  6  8  53-29  54
 4.Jedinstvo Gornja Gorevnica  30  15  5 10  50-37  50
 5.Spartak Trnava              30  14  5 11  64-56  47
 6.Rudar Bresnica              30  13  6 11  61-47  45
 7.Slatina                     30  13  5 12  53-52  44
 8.Jedinstvo Puhovo            30  11  7 12  55-48  40
 9.Napredak Svračkovci         30  11  7 12  49-55  40
10.Jedinstvo Konjevići         30  11  7 12  55-67  40
11.Ozrem                       30  11  5 14  46-57  37  [-1]
12.Zadrugar Donja Trepča       30  10  6 14  50-57  36
13.Mladost Preljina            30  10  5 15  46-60  35
14.Omladinac Zablaće           30  10  5 15  44-69  35
15.Backovac J'ted G. Milanovac 30   9  4 17  33-62  31
16.Rakova                      30   4  3 23  45-93  14  [-1]

Group "Niš"

 1.Rudar Jelašnica             28  20  2  6  68-38  61  [-1]
 2.Jedinstvo Gornji Matejevac  28  18  3  7  66-37  57
 3.Vrtište                     28  17  4  7  79-61  55
 4.Crvena zastava Hum          28  16  6  6  67-35  54
 5.Morava Krušce               28  14  6  8  64-45  48
 6.Omladinac Gornji Komren     28  12  7  9  52-31  43
 7.Sloboda Gornja Vrežina      28  12  5 11  54-53  41
 8.Mladost Donji Komren        28  12  4 12  56-60  40
 9.Mladost Lalinac             28  12  4 12  49-50  39  [-1]
10.Palilulac Niš               28  11  4 13  54-56  37
11.Proleter Donja Vrežina      28   9  3 16  42-62  29  [-1]
12.Stevan Nešticki Leskovik    28   8  4 16  42-58  28
13.Vulkan 1963 Brenica         28   8  4 16  49-78  27  [-1]
14.Čegar 2013 Kamenica         28   8  2 18  45-79  26
15.Budućnost Prva Kutina       28   3  2 23  55-99  11

Group "Nišava"

 1.Zemljoradnik Balajnac       32  26  3  3 105-20  81
 2.Morava Žitkovac             32  26  2  4 107-20  80
 3.OFK Napredak 1929 Aleksinac 32  26  0  6  71-41  78
 4.Rasovača                    32  24  3  5 108-36  75
 5.Mladost Batušinac           32  21  2  9  74-35  63  [-2]
 6.Moravac Zaplanjska Toponica 32  17  5 10  90-60  56
 7.Naisus 1977 Rožina          32  15  4 13  75-73  49
 8.Doljevac                    32  13  2 17  70-83  41
 9.Palilula Aleksinac          32  12  3 17  67-88  39
10.Radnički 1947 Čapljinac     32  11  7 14  83-102 38  [-2]
11.Radnički 1924 Kočane        32  11  5 16  62-60  37  [-1]
12.Moravac Čečina              32  10  5 17  52-65  35
13.Sloga Korman                32   9  3 20  54-104 30
14.Elid Donji Dušnik           32   7  6 19  39-75  27
15.Napredak 2012 Krušje        32   8  3 21  52-83  26  [-1]
16.Padina                      32   4  4 24  32-112 16
17.Crvena zvezda Gornji Ljubeš 32   2  3 27  44-128  8  [-1]

Group "Novi Sad"

 1.Mladost Novi Sad            28  20  7  1  78-27  67
 2.TSK Temerin                 28  19  6  3  62-28  63
 3.RFK Novi Sad 1921           28  18  6  4  67-22  60
 4.Jedinstvo Rumenka           28  16  7  5  69-27  55
 5.Fruškogorski Part. Bukovac  28  14  3 11  59-39  45
 6.Indeks Novi Sad             28  10  9  9  39-26  39
 7.ŽSK Žabalj                  28  10  5 13  52-60  35
 8.OFK Sirig                   28  10  5 13  36-49  35
 9.Bačka Đurđevo               28   8 10 10  38-46  34
10.Petrovaradin                28   8  7 13  37-45  31
11.Fruškogorac Srems. Kamenica 28   8  6 14  54-54  30
12.Omladinac Stepanovićevo     28   8  4 16  44-69  28
13.Slavija Novi Sad            28   7  8 13  29-53  28  [-1]
14.Šajkaš 1908 Kovilj          28   6  6 16  36-56  24
15.Miletić Mošorin             28   3  1 24  25-124 10

Group "Pančevo"

 1.Borac Starčevo              32  20  4  8  71-36  64
 2.Radnički Baranda            32  18  7  7  72-39  61
 3.Potporanj                   32  18  7  7  59-36  61
 4.Partizan Gaj                32  17  4 11  81-37  55
 5.Spartak 1911 Debeljača      32  14  8 10  69-49  50
 6.Jedinstvo Vlajkovac         32  14  7 11  57-48  49
 7.Strela Ivanovo              32  14  6 12  66-44  48
 8.Partizan Uljma              32  14  4 14  51-58  46
 9.Dolina Padina               32  13  6 13  46-48  45
10.Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo    32  14  3 15  44-49  45
11.Jugoslavija Jabuka          32  13  5 14  47-57  44
12.Crvena zvezda Pavliš        32  14  2 16  49-61  44
13.Dunav Banatska Palanka      32  13  4 15  64-71  43
14.Vulturul Grebenac           32  10  8 14  60-67  38
15.Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo   32  11  4 17  46-46  37
16.Vojvodina Seleuš            32   6  5 21  38-104 22  [-1]
17.Polet Izbište               32   6  2 24  37-107 20

Group "Pčinj"

 1.Nebeski anđeli Vranje       22  19  2  1  61-11  59
 2.Vihor Žbevac                22  16  1  5  67-21  49
 3.Čelik Belo Polje            22  15  3  4  51-31  48
 4.Lugina Aliđerce             22  14  3  5  54-25  45
 5.Pavlovac                    22  12  3  7  50-26  39
 6.Trnovac                     22  11  3  8  46-30  36
 7.OFK Alakince                22   8  4 10  52-38  28
 8.Mladost Suvojnica           22   6  4 12  39-59  22
 9.FSU Južna pr. Vladičin Han  22   6  1 15  37-78  19
10.Levosoje                    22   5  1 16  20-67  16
11.BSK Bujanovac               22   3  4 15  27-60  13
12.Trešnjevka Lopardince       22   2  1 19  13-71   7

Group "Pirot"

 1.Rajko Mitić Bela Palanka    22  20  2  0  83-11  62
 2.Vladimir Durković Berilovac 22  16  1  5  53-19  49
 3.Lužnica Babušnica           22  14  2  6  62-40  44
 4.Gnjilan                     22  13  3  6  51-25  42
 5.Senjak Pirot                22  12  2  8  65-38  38
 6.Dragoš Pirot                22  11  4  7  48-43  37
 7.Spartak Pirot               22   8  3 11  38-45  26  [-1]
 8.Mladost Poljska Ržana       22   8  1 13  23-47  25
 9.Padež Petrovac              22   5  4 13  27-55  19
10.Zadrugar Krupac             22   6  2 14  39-84  17  [-3]
11.Sloga Veliko Selo           22   3  4 15  35-56  12  [-1]
12.Borac Barje Čiflik          22   1  2 19  11-72   2  [-3]

Group "Podunavlje"

 1.Sloboda Lipe                28  20  5  3  58-27  65
 2.Polet Trnovče               28  18  4  6  54-24  58
 3.Pobeda Golobok              28  16  5  7  52-28  53
 4.Velika Plana                28  14  6  8  55-31  48
 5.Podunavac Udovice           28  13  4 11  46-46  43
 6.SASK Saraorci               28  12  6 10  53-40  42
 7.Železničar Kusadak          28  11  7 10  62-42  40
 8.Crvena zvezda Suvodol       28  11  5 12  47-36  38
 9.Sloga Lugavčina             28  10  8 10  46-48  38
10.Osipaonica                  28  11  4 13  53-43  37
11.Cerovac                     28  10  4 14  29-43  34
12.Bresje Superior Vel. Plana  28  10  2 16  44-72  31  [-1]
13.Mladi radnik Radinac        28   8  3 17  31-74  26  [-1]
14.Sloga Miloševac             28   5  5 18  37-77  20
15.Proleter 1947 Vranovo       28   4  6 18  20-56  18

Group "Pomoravlje"

 1.Kušiljevo                   28  20  3  5  81-40  63
 2.Juhor Glavinci              28  16  2 10  73-44  50
 3.Javor Sladaja               28  13  6  9  61-49  45
 4.Kolare                      28  14  3 11  56-55  45
 5.Hajduk Čepure               28  13  4 11  53-35  43
 6.OFK Bratstvo Medveđa        28  12  6 10  63-46  42
 7.Bratstvo Međureč            28  12  6 10  72-59  42
 8.Resavac Subotica            28  13  2 13  60-48  41
 9.Mladost Koncarevo           28  13  2 13  54-68  41
10.OFK Batinac                 28  12  4 12  65-58  40
11.Mladost Dublje              28  11  7 10  40-47  39  [-1]
12.Omladinac Šaludovac         28  10  6 12  50-66  36
13.Partizan Glogovac           28   8  8 12  38-49  32
14.Mladost Sikirica            28   8  1 19  40-91  25
15.Napredak Zlatovo            28   4  2 22  29-80  14

Group "Rasina"

 1.Meševo                      32  24  2  6 106-39  74
 2.Jedinstvo 1936 Kruševac     32  23  5  4 103-38  74
 3.Blagotin Poljna             32  22  2  8  95-53  68
 4.Mačkovac                    32  20  7  5  68-31  67
 5.Sloga Majdevo               32  19  8  5  90-31  65
 6.Vinogradar Zleginje         32  17  6  9  70-45  57
 7.Varvarin                    32  17  5 10  79-67  54  [-2]
 8.13. april Lomnica           32  16  5 11  73-42  53
 9.FUD Brus                    32  14  3 15  51-63  45
10.Sloga Ćićevac               32  11  5 16  47-69  38
11.Mladost Donji Katun         32  11  2 19  49-73  34  [-1]
12.Kupci                       32  11  1 20  64-101 34
13.Čitluk                      32  11  1 20  42-78  32  [-2]
14.Šanac                       32   8  6 18  59-71  29  [-1]
15.Gornji Ribnik               32   9  1 22  43-85  28
16.Donji Kopaonik Razbojna     32   6  3 23  48-111 20  [-1]
17.Poljoprivrednik Počekovina  32   1  2 29  29-119  5

Group "Raška"

 1.Radnik Ušće                 30  17  6  7  56-39  57
 2.Omladinac Novo Selo         30  16  8  6  60-45  56
 3.Proleter Pečenog            30  17  4  9  53-32  55
 4.OFK Ras Novi Pazar          30  14  8  8  65-41  50
 5.Budućnost Konarevo          30  13  7 10  62-48  46
 6.Napredak Gračac             30  12  6 12  63-54  42
 7.Ibar Mataruška Banja        30  11  7 12  36-40  40
 8.Gruža Vitanovac             30  12  4 14  44-51  40
 9.Ribnica Jovac               30  10 10 10  42-49  40
10.Mataruge                    30   9 11 10  50-57  38
11.Granit Jošanička Banja      30  10  7 13  58-56  37
12.Popovići Vrnjci             30  11  4 15  48-62  37
13.Rudar Baljevac              30  10  6 14  52-59  36
14.Hajduk Kraljevo             30   8 11 11  27-42  35
15.Lasta Vitkovac              30   8  8 14  49-66  31  [-1]
16.Stubal                      30   6  5 19  42-66  22  [-1]

Group "Sombor"

 1.Stari grad Bačka Palanka    30  22  5  3  76-16  71
 2.Krila Krajine Bačka Palanka 30  17  7  6  41-23  58
 3.Hercegovac Gajdobra         30  16  6  8  51-39  54
 4.Slavija Pivnice             30  16  4 10  57-44  52
 5.Rusin Ruski Krstur          30  13  6 11  56-42  45
 6.Vojvodina Tovariševo        30  12  7 11  63-52  43
 7.Borac 46 Obrovac            30  12  5 13  55-64  41
 8.Budućnost Parage            30  10  9 11  42-43  39
 9.Radnički 1918 Ratkovo       30  11  6 13  58-63  39
10.Tvrđava Bač                 30  10  9 11  37-46  39
11.Kulpin                      30  12  3 15  66-77  39
12.ŽAK Sombor                  30   9 10 11  38-51  37
13.Polet Sivac                 30  10  6 14  48-55  36
14.Kula                        30  10  5 15  47-56  35
15.Lipar                       30   7  9 14  43-56  30
16.OFK Odžaci                  30   4  1 25  24-77  13

Group "Sremska Mitrovica"

 1.Sloboda Donji Tovarnik      30  24  2  4  70-20  74
 2.Jadran Golubinci            30  22  3  5  82-32  69
 3.Železničar Inđija           30  19  5  6  63-29  62
 4.Partizan Vitojevci          30  18  4  8  79-31  58
 5.Budućnost Salaš Noćajski    30  14  4 12  75-48  46
 6.Rudar Vrdnik                30  13  7 10  54-39  46
 7.Ljukovo                     30  13  6 11  62-47  45
 8.Donji Petrovci              30  13  3 14  49-58  42
 9.PSK Putinci                 30  13  3 14  51-70  42
10.Napredak Popinci            30  13  2 15  59-50  41
11.Borac Klenak                30  13  2 15  60-60  41
12.Borac Martinci              30  12  3 15  49-55  39
13.Polet Novi Karlovci         30   8  6 16  46-59  29  [-1]
14.Sloven Ruma                 30   8  5 17  41-61  29
15.Graničar 1924 Adaševci      30   6  3 21  36-106 20  [-1]
16.Kupinovo                    30   1  2 27  11-122  4  [-1]

Group "Subotica"

 1.Vojvodina Bačko Gradište    30  23  5  2 116-25  74
 2.Iskra Kucura                30  22  4  4  71-36  70
 3.Proleter Ravno Selo         30  19  3  8  75-43  60
 4.Radnički 1905 Bajmok        30  17  4  9  68-40  55
 5.Njegoš Lovćenac             30  14  4 12  67-50  46
 6.Jadran Feketić              30  12  6 12  62-63  42
 7.Vinogradar Hajdukovo        30  11  6 13  57-53  39
 8.Obilić Novi Kneževac        30  11  4 15  52-60  37
 9.Senta                       30  11  4 15  43-61  37
10.Đurđin                      30  10  6 14  44-48  36
11.Proleter Njegoševo          30  10  6 14  59-70  36
12.Sutjeska Bačko Dobro Polje  30  11  3 16  51-63  36
13.Napredak Nadalj             30   9  7 14  46-55  34
14.Preporod Novi Žednik        30   9  2 19  37-84  29
15.Panonija IM Topola          30   8  5 17  33-85  29
16.Sloga Ostojićevo            30   7  3 20  41-86  24

Group "Šumadija"

 1.Sloga Bat 1924 Batočina     28  19  4  5  70-25  61
 2.Plaskovac                   28  14  5  9  72-64  47
 3.Banja                       28  13  4 11  57-43  43
 4.BSK Belosavci               28  11  9  8  57-48  42
 5.ŽSK Žirovnica               28  12  5 11  45-48  41
 6.Prvi srpski ustanak Orašac  28  10 10  8  43-34  40
 7.Donja Trnava                28  13  2 13  53-47  40  [-1]
 8.Vinča Topola                28  11  5 12  52-55  38
 9.Mladost MG Saranovo         28  10  8 10  57-53  37  [-1]
10.Lokomotiva Lapovo           28  11  4 13  46-46  37
11.Šumadinac Natalinci         28  11  4 13  43-43  37
12.Omladinac Donja Rača        28  12  2 14  39-42  37  [-1]
13.Junkovac                    28  11  4 13  48-73  37
14.Borac Pajsijević            28  10  3 15  45-59  33
15.Mladi rudar 1954 Bukovik    28   6  3 19  40-88  19  [-2]

Group "Toplica" - not available

Group "Zaječar"

 1.OFK 019 Zaječar             30  26  3  1 116-25  81
 2.Radnički 1946 Lubnica       30  21  4  5  69-28  67
 3.Rudar Vrška Čuka Grljan     30  21  1  8  88-45  64
 4.Malinik Podgorac            30  19  2  9  74-37  57  [-2]
 5.Midžor Kalna                30  15  9  6  80-40  53  [-1]
 6.Graničar Veliki Izvor       30  15  5 10  58-48  50
 7.Trebič Sokobanja            30  14  4 12  71-46  45  [-1]
 8.Omladinac Grezna            30  14  4 12  55-59  45  [-1]
 9.Velika Jasikova             30  12  5 13  77-72  38  [-3]
10.Ozren Sokobanja             30  11  4 15  74-83  37
11.OFK Rtanj Boljevac          30  10  2 18  56-82  31  [-1]
12.Osnić                       30  10  2 18  57-94  28  [-4]
13.Bučje kod Knjaževca         30   8  3 19  54-84  27
14.Kosovo Zvezdan              30   8  3 19  45-72  26  [-1]
15.OFK Knjaz Knjaževac         30   7  1 22  39-104 21  [-1]
16.Sloga Minićevo              30   2  2 26  27-122  7  [-1]

Group "Zlatibor"

 1.Jasen Brodarevo             28  26  1  1  86-12  79
 2.Crnokosa Kosjerić           28  24  0  4  82-16  72
 3.Čajetina                    28  23  0  5 109-33  69
 4.Perućac                     28  17  2  9  79-48  53
 5.Ariljska rampa Požega       28  14  6  8  64-41  48
 6.Polet Rasna                 28  14  6  8  62-39  48
 7.Omladinac Zdravčići         28  11  8  9  47-35  41
 8.Prvi partizan Užice         28   9  4 15  54-75  31
 9.Jedinstvo Kalenić           28   8  5 15  46-82  29
10.Savinac Visibaba            28   7  7 14  50-75  28
11.Višesava Bajina Bašta       28   7  6 15  46-56  27
12.Ježevica                    28   7  2 19  29-87  23
13.Lazarica Prilipac           28   5  7 16  50-91  22
14.Lauš Lopaš                  28   3  7 18  44-96  16
15.Sečica Seča Reka            28   2  5 21  28-90  11

Group "Zrenjanin"

 1.Crvena zvezda Vojvoda Stepa 30  24  4  2  73-24  76
 2.Naftagas Elemir             30  23  3  4  82-33  72
 3.Banat Čenta                 30  18  4  8  82-47  58
 4.Radnički 1911 Jaša Tomić    30  14  9  7  58-28  51
 5.Mladost Banatski Despotovac 30  15  4 11  57-49  49
 6.Delija Mokrin               30  15  2 13  47-53  47
 7.Omladinac FAM Botoš         30  13  4 13  67-57  43
 8.Mladost Lukićevo            30  11  6 13  39-43  39
 9.Vojvodina Novo Miloševo     30  12  3 15  47-60  39
10.Crvena zvezda Rusko Selo    30  11  5 14  50-51  38
11.Borac Aleksandrovo          30  11  5 14  50-57  38
12.Rusanda Melenci             30  11  4 15  52-62  37
13.Polet Nakovo                30  10  3 17  45-73  33
14.Lehel Mužija                30   8  6 16  47-63  30
15.2. oktobar Kumane           30   5  3 22  43-91  18
16.Proleter 2006 Zrenjanin     30   5  3 22  37-85  18


2017/18.

2019/20.

list of champions.

list of final tables.

list of cup winners.

list of topscorers.

all-time table since 1992.

2nd level all-time tables.


About this document

Prepared and maintained by Karel Stokkermans and Brunislav Matasović for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Authors: Karel Stokkermans and Brunislav Matasović
Last updated: 25 Jul 2019

(C) Copyright Karel Stokkermans, Brunislav Matasović and RSSSF 2018/19
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All rights reserved.