Argentina - Mendoza - Clubs in National Competitions

 



 
 
 
LSRF [Liga Sanrafaelina de Fútbol]
LAF  [Liga Alvearense de Fútbol]
LRF  [Liga Rivadaviense de Fútbol]
LTF  [Liga Tupungatina de Fútbol]
LFT  [Liga de Fútbol de Tunuyán]
LSCF [Liga Sancarlina de Fútbol]
Without brackets, clubs affiliated to Liga Mendocina de Futbol.

 
1st LEVEL			2nd LEVEL
1967
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		A. C. San Martín
1968
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. S. Independiente Riv.
1969
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		A. C. San Martín
				C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.
1970
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	-
1971
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		A. C. San Martín
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1972
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
1973
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. S. Independiente Riv.	A. C. San Martín
A. C. San Martín		C. S. Defensores Las Paredes [LSRF]
				C. A. Andrade [LRF]
1974
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. A. Junín [LRF]
C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
 
1975
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín
				S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. A. Paso de Los Andes [LRF]
1976
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		C. A. Argentino
				C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. D. La Central [LRF]
1977
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.
				C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. San Carlos Chapanay [LRF]
1978
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín
A. C. San Martín		C. D. Argentino [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. San Carlos Chapanay [LRF]
1979
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
				C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. San Carlos Chapanay [LRF]
1980
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
A. C. San Martín		C. S. Independiente Riv.
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Arizu Villa Atuel [LSRF]
				Andes F. C. [LAF]
1981
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín
C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				U. S. y D. Bowen [LAF]
1982
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. S. Independiente Riv.
C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1983
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	Andes Talleres S. C.
				C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1984
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín
				S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1985
Torneo Nacional			Torneo Regional
C. A. Huracán Las Heras		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
				S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
				Andes F. C. [LAF]
				C. S. y D. Tres Acequias [LRF]
				C. D. Tunuyán [LFT]
1985/86
-				Torneo Regional
				C. Deportivo Maipú
				A. C. San Martín
				C. S. Independiente Riv.
				C. A. Argentino
				Centro D. Rivadavia
				Gutiérrez S. C.
				C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
				S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
				S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				C. A. Ferro Carril Oeste [LAF]
				C. A. Junín [LRF]
				C. Independiente Tunuyán S. Las Rosas [LFT]
1st LEVEL				2nd LEVEL				3rd LEVEL
1986/87
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 87
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			A. C. San Martín
										C. S. Independiente Riv.
										C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
										C. S. Defensores Las Paredes [LSRF]
1987/88
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 88
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			A. C. San Martín
										C. S. Independiente Riv.
										C. A. Argentino
										S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
1988/89
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 89
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			Gutiérrez S. C.
										A. C. San Martín
										C. D. y S. Guaymallén
										C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]
1989/90
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 89/90
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.
										C. S. Independiente Riv.
										C. S. Defensores Las Paredes [LSRF]
										S. C. Argentino [LAF]
1990/91
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 91
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
										C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.
										C. S. y D. Goudge [LSRF]
										U. S. y Deportiva Bowen [LAF]
1991/92
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 92
-					C. Deportivo Maipú			C. A. Huracán Las Heras
										C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
										C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
										C. S. y D. C. H. A. Real del Padre [LAF]
1992/93
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 93
-					-					C. S. Independiente Riv.
										A. C. San Martín
										S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
										S. C. Argentino [LAF]
1993/94
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 94
-					-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.
										C. S. Independiente Riv.
										S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
										S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1994/95
Primera División			Nacional B				Torneo del Interior 95
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.			C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
										C. S. Independiente Riv.
										C. S. D. y C. Rincón del Atuel [LSRF]
										S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1st LEVEL				2nd LEVEL			3rd LEVEL				4th LEVEL
1995/96
Primera División			Nacional B			Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. A. Huracán Las Heras
									A. C. San Martín			C. A. Argentino
									C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
														C. A. Colón [LAF]
1996/97
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. A. Argentino
									A. C. San Martín			C. D. y S. Guaymallén
									C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
									C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]		U. S. y Deportiva Bowen [LAF]
1997/98
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. A. Argentino
					A. C. San Martín		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. S. Defensores Las Paredes [LSRF]
									C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
1998/99
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
					A. C. San Martín		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. S. Defensores Las Paredes [LSRF]
									C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]		S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
				
1999/00
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. A. Chacras de Coria
					A. C. San Martín							S. C. Quiroga [LSRF]
					C. S. Independiente Riv.						S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
2000/01
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. D. y S. Guaymallén
					A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo			Gutiérrez S. C.
					C. S. Independiente Riv.						C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
														C. A. Villa Atuel [LSRF]
														S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
2001/02
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. A. Huracán [LSRF]			C. D. y S. Guaymallén
					A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo			C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
					C. S. Independiente Riv.						C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
														S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
														C. S. y D. C.H.A. Real del Padre [LAF]
2002/03
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima
					A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo			C. A. Palmira
														C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
														C. A. Colón [LAF]
2003/04
Primera División			Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A			Torneo Argentino B
-					C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.		C. D. y S. Guaymallén
					A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo			C. A. Palmira
									C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima		C. S. y D. Constitución [LSRF]
														S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
1st LEVEL			2nd LEVEL			3rd LEVEL			4th LEVEL			5th LEVEL
2004/05
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 05
-				C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. D. y S. Guaymallén
				A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo		C. A. Villa Atuel [LSRF]	C. A. Palmira
																C. Deportivo Maipú
																C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
																S. C. Argentino [LAF]
2005/06
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 06
-				C. D. Godoy Cruz A. T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. D. y S. Guaymallén
				A. C. San Martín		A. A. Luján de Cuyo		C. A. Villa Atuel [LSRF]	C. A. Huracán Las Heras
												C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Argentino
																Gutiérrez S. C.
																C. D. Argentino [LSRF]
																U. S. y D. Bowen [LAF]
2006/07
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 07
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		-				A. C. San Martín		C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Huracán Las Heras
								C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. D. y S. Guaymallén		Gutiérrez S. C. 
								A. A. Luján de Cuyo 						C. Leonardo Murialdo
								C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima					C. A. Argentino
																S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
																U. S. y D. Bowen [LAF]
																E. D. Junín [LRF]
																C. A. Oriental Argentino [LRF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
2007/08
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 08
-				C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		A. A. Luján de Cuyo		A. C. San Martín		C. A. Huracán Las Heras
				C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. C.E.C.				
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		Gutiérrez S. C. 
												C. A. Argentino			C. Leonardo Murialdo
																C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
																C. A. Villa Atuel [LSRF]
																U. S. y D. Bowen [LAF]
																E. D. Junín [LRF]
																A. D. Santa Rosa [LRF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
																C. Indep. Tunuyán S. Las Rosas [LFT]
2008/09
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 09
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. A. Luján de Cuyo		C. A. Huracán Las Heras
								C. Deportivo Maipú		A. C. San Martín		C. Leonardo Murialdo
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		Andes Talleres S. C.
												C. A. Argentino			Gutiérrez S. C.
																C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
																C. A. San Luis [LSRF]
																Mataderos S. C. [LAF]
																E. D. Junín [LRF]
																C. S. Juventud Unida [LRF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
																C. S. La Consulta [LSCF]
																C. Indep. Tunuyán S. Las Rosas [LFT]
																C. S. Fernández Álvarez [LFT]
																C. D. y S. Tupungato [LTF]
2009/10
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 10
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. A. Huracán Las Heras
												A. A. Luján de Cuyo		Andes Talleres S. C.
												A. C. San Martín		C. Leonardo Murialdo
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		C. D. Rivadavia
												C. A. Argentino			Gutiérrez S. C.
																C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
																C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]
																S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
																C. S. y D. Tres Acequias [LRF]
																C. S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
																C. S. La Consulta [LSCF]
																C. Indep. Tunuyán S. Las Rosas [LFT]
																C. S. Fernández Álvarez [LFT]
																C. A. Sergi Sport [LTF]
																C.S. y D. Independiente El Peral [LTF]
2010/11
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 11
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. A. Luján de Cuyo
												A. C. San Martín 		C. A. Argentino
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		C. A. Huracán Las Heras 
																Andes Talleres S. C.
																C. D. Rivadavia
																Gutiérrez S. C.
																C. Leonardo Murialdo
																C. A. Palmira
																C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
																C. D. Malargüe [LSRF]
																S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
																C. S. D. y C. Tres Porteñas [LRF]
																C. S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]
																S. C. San Carlos [LSCF]
																C. S. y A. La Celia [LSCF]
																C. S. y D. Unión [LFT]
																Tunuyán S. C. [LFT]
																C. Antonio Iriarte El Zampal [LTF]
																C. D. y S. Tupungato [LTF]
2011/12
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 12
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	Andes Talleres S. C.
												A. C. San Martín 		C. C.E.C. 
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		C. D. Rivadavia
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		Gutiérrez S. C. 
																C. Leonardo Murialdo
																C. A. Argentino
																A. A. Luján de Cuyo
																C. A. Palmira
																C. A. Huracán [LSRF]
																C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
																C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]
																S. C. Pacífico [LAF]
																Andes F. C. [LAF]
																C. S. y D. California del Este [LRF]
																C. S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]
																S. C. San Carlos [LSCF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
																C. S. Fernández Álvarez [LFT]
																C. D. La Posta [LFT]
2012/13
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 13
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. A. Palmira
												A. C. San Martín 		C. A. Argentino
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		C. C.E.C.
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		C. D. Rivadavia
												Andes Talleres S. C.		C. Leonardo Murialdo
												Gutiérrez S. C.			Luján S. C.
												C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		Fundación Godoy Cruz
												S. C. Pacífico [LAF]		C. A. Pilares [LSRF]
																C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
																C. A. Ferrocarril Oeste [LAF]
																Andes F. C. [LAF]
																C. S. y D. La Dormida [LRF]
																C. S. y D. La Libertad [LRF]
																C. S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]
																S. C. San Carlos [LSCF]
																C. D. Chilecito [LSCF]
																C. S. y D. Dardaes [LFT]
																C. D. Pucará [LFT]
																C. S. C. y D. Cordón del Plata [LTF]
																C. Antonio Iriarte El Zampal [LTF]
2013/14
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Argentino A		Torneo Argentino B		Torneo del Interior 14
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. A. Huracán Las Heras
												A. C. San Martín 		Andes Talleres S. C.
												C. D. y S. Guaymallén		Luján S. C.
												Gutiérrez S. C.			C. D. Rivadavia
												C. C.E.C.			Cicles C. Lavalle
												C. A. Argentino			C. A. Pilares [LSRF]
												C. A. Palmira			C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]
												C. Leonardo Murialdo		C. A. Colón [LAF]
												C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		C. S. y D. C.H.A. Real del Padre [LAF]
												C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]	C. S. y D. La Dormida [LRF]
												S. C. Pacífico [LAF]		C. La Colonia [LRF]
												Andes F. C. [LAF]		C. A. La Amistad [LRF]		
												C. S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]	C. C. y D. Eugenio Bustos [LSCF]
																C. S. La Consulta [LSCF]
																C. D. La Posta [LFT]
																Tunuyán S. C. [LFT]
																C. A. y S. San José [LTF]
																C. A. Sergi Sport [LTF]
2014 Transición
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Federal A		Torneo Federal B			-
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		A. C. San Martín
								C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	C. D. y S. Guaymallén		
												Gutiérrez S. C.			
												C. C.E.C.				
												C. A. Argentino			
												C. A. Palmira			
												Luján S. C.
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		
												C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		
												C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]	
												S. C. Pacífico [LAF]	
2015
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Federal A		Torneo Federal B		Torneo Federal C
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. Deportivo Maipú		A. C. San Martín		Andes Talleres S. C.
				C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	Gutiérrez S. C.			C. D. y S. Guaymallén		A. Chacras de Coria F.
												C. C.E.C.			C. S. D. y R. Algarrobal
												C. A. Argentino			C. Leonardo Murialdo
												C. A. Palmira			C. A. Pilares [LSRF]
												Luján S. C.			C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		S. Pedal C. [LSRF]
												C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		C. A. Ferrocarril Oeste [LAF]
												C. S. Balloffet [LSRF]		C. S. y D. C.H.A. Real del Padre [LAF]
												S. C. Pacífico [LAF]		C. S. y La Libertad [LRF]
												Andes F. C. [LAF]		C. A. La Amistad [LRF]
												C.S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]	S. C. San Carlos [LSCF]
																C. S. La Consulta [LSCF]
																C. D. Pucará [LFT]
																C. Indep. Tunuyán S. Las Rosas [LFT]
																C. Antonio Iriarte El Zampal [LTF]
																C. A. Sergi Sport [LTF]
2016 Transición
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Federal A		Torneo Federal B		Torneo Federal C
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín		C. D. y S. Guaymallén
								C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Argentino			C. A. Fray Luis Beltrán
								Gutiérrez S. C.			C. A. Palmira			C. D. Rodeo del Medio
												Luján S. C.			Andes Talleres S. C.
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		C. A. Villa Atuel [LSRF]
																C. San Martín de M. C. [LSRF]
																Andes F. C. [LAF]
																C. A. Ferrocarril Oeste [LAF]
																C. S. y D. C.H.A. Real del Padre [LAF]
																C. S. y La Libertad [LRF]
																C. A. La Amistad [LRF]
																S. C. San Carlos [LSCF]
																C. D. El Fuerte [LSCF]
																Tunuyán S. C. [LFT]
																C. S. y D. Unión [LFT]
																C. Antonio Iriarte El Zampal [LTF]
																C. D. y S. Tupungato [LTF]
2016/17
Primera División		Primera B Nacional		Torneo Federal A		Torneo Federal B 16-Compl.	Torneo Federal C 17
C.D. Godoy Cruz A.T.		C. S. Independiente Riv.	C. A. Gimnasia y Esgrima	A. C. San Martín		Cicles C. Lavalle
								C. Deportivo Maipú		C. A. Palmira			F. Amigos por el Deporte
								Gutiérrez S. C.			Luján S. C.			C. Leonardo Murialdo
												C. A. Huracán Las Heras		C. D. y S. Guaymallén
												C. C.E.C.			C. A. Pilares [LSRF]
												C. D. Rodeo del Medio 		C. S. D. y C. Rincón del Atuel [LSRF]
												C. A. Huracán [LSRF]		Andes F. C. [LAF]
												S. C. Pacífico [LAF]		S. C. Argentino [LAF]
												C.S. y D. Montecaseros [LRF]	C. S. y D. La Libertad [LRF]
																E. D. Junín [LRF]
																C. D. El Fuerte [LSCF]
																C. D. El Fortín [LSCF]
								                                                 		C. D. La Posta [LFT]
													                	C. D. Pucará [LFT]
													        		C. D. y S. Tupungato [LTF]
							                                                       			C. S. C. y D. Cordón del Plata [LTF]
 

Mendoza - top level champions


About this document

Many thanks to Federico Berná who provided this information.

Prepared and maintained by Pablo Ciullini for the Rec.Sport.Soccer Statistics Foundation

Author: Pablo Ciullini (P_A_Ciullini@hotmail.com)
Last updated: 15 Jun 2017

(C) Copyright Pablo Ciullini and RSSSF 2017
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author. All rights reserved.